Organizator : | UTP w Bydgoszczy |
Data : | 2015-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 269 |
Wystartowało : | 241 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 240 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGUSIAK Agnieszka | 197 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:04 | |
2 | KOŻUCHOWSKA Natalia | 177 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:04 | |
3 | BOROWICKA Iwona | 117 | KROSTKOWO | K1 | 00:00:06 | ||
4 | TOMASZEWSKA Marta | 277 | ŻNIN | K1 | 00:00:08 | ||
5 | KORBUT Agnieszka | 174 | WTiICh UTP | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:08 | |
6 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | 364 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:08 | ||
7 | GACKOWSKA Katarzyna | 142 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:09 | |
8 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | 312 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | WYSTĘP | K1 | 00:00:10 | |
9 | SOBIESZCZYK Dominika | 249 | UTP BYDGOSZCZ | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K1 | 00:00:10 | |
10 | BACZYŃSKA Ewelina | 103 | RodzinaPL | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | K1 | 00:00:10 | |
11 | BARTOSIK Natalia | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:11 | ||
12 | CZERWIŃSKA Aleksandra | 305 | Ekozefir | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:12 | |
13 | GUMIENNA Natalia | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:12 | ||
14 | WEISBROT Magdalena | 344 | LASKOWICE | K1 | 00:00:13 | ||
15 | KOT Katarzyna | 321 | INOWROCŁAW | K1 | 00:00:13 | ||
16 | ŁATA Maria | 192 | AZS CM UMK | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:13 | |
17 | CIBORSKA Dorota | 128 | K1 | 00:00:13 | |||
18 | BIERNAT Renata | 114 | Runners Team Jeżewo | ŚWIECIE | K1 | 00:00:13 | |
19 | JANIKOWSKA Awa | 161 | MostyPolskie.Pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:15 | |
20 | OTLEWSKA Justyna | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:15 | ||
21 | ZABDYR Ewelina | 293 | SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM | ŚLESIN | K1 | 00:00:16 | |
22 | ORŁOWSKA Aneta | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:17 | ||
23 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Patrycja | 301 | Toruń | K1 | 00:00:19 | ||
24 | SANDOMIERSKA Paulina | 336 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:20 | ||
25 | CZAPLEWSKA Agnieszka | 130 | KB Łapka | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:20 | |
26 | SZMATUŁA Elżbieta | 268 | STRZELNO | K1 | 00:00:20 | ||
27 | KRUPA Katarzyna | 180 | Decathlon Team Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:21 | |
28 | RAKOCZY Daria | 238 | Decathlon Team Fordon | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K1 | 00:00:22 | |
29 | NIESŁUCHOWSKA Alicja | 209 | Decathlon Team Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:22 | |
30 | NOWAK Paula | 212 | Kujatt Runners Team | BRZOZA | K1 | 00:00:22 | |
31 | KONKOL Patrycja | 173 | Decathlon Team Fordon | WAŁBRZYCH | K1 | 00:00:23 | |
32 | PRUSIK Marta | 234 | Decathlon Team Fordon | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:25 |
Znaleziono 32 wynik(ów)