Organizator : | UTP w Bydgoszczy |
Data : | 2015-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 269 |
Wystartowało : | 241 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 240 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MAGUSIAK Agnieszka | 197 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:04 | |
2 | SZENK Marta | 267 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:04 | ||
3 | KOŻUCHOWSKA Natalia | 177 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:04 | |
4 | PALACZ Wioletta | 220 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:05 | ||
5 | BOROWICKA Iwona | 117 | KROSTKOWO | K1 | 00:00:06 | ||
6 | WADZIŃSKA Paulina | 281 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:06 | |
7 | SZCZUTKOWSKA Justyna | 265 | JANIKOWO | K3 | 00:00:07 | ||
8 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 291 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:07 | |
9 | TOMASZEWSKA Marta | 277 | ŻNIN | K1 | 00:00:08 | ||
10 | KORBUT Agnieszka | 174 | WTiICh UTP | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:08 | |
11 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Grażyna | 165 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:08 | ||
12 | GRZESIK Katarzyna | 364 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:08 | ||
13 | ZIELIŃSKA Elżbieta | 295 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:09 | ||
14 | ŚPICA Dorota | 274 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:09 | ||
15 | GACKOWSKA Beata | 306 | K3 | 00:00:09 | |||
16 | GACKOWSKA Katarzyna | 142 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:09 | |
17 | SYPNIEWSKA Hanna | 260 | RodzinaPL | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | K3 | 00:00:10 | |
18 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Paulina | 312 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | WYSTĘP | K1 | 00:00:10 | |
19 | SOBIESZCZYK Dominika | 249 | UTP BYDGOSZCZ | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K1 | 00:00:10 | |
20 | BACZYŃSKA Ewelina | 103 | RodzinaPL | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | K1 | 00:00:10 | |
21 | NOWACKA Anna | 331 | Lipno Biega | BOBROWNIKI | K2 | 00:00:11 | |
22 | BARTOSIK Natalia | 106 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:11 | ||
23 | RYBKA Ilona | 241 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:12 | ||
24 | CZERWIŃSKA Aleksandra | 305 | Ekozefir | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:12 | |
25 | GUMIENNA Natalia | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:12 | ||
26 | WEISBROT Magdalena | 344 | LASKOWICE | K1 | 00:00:13 | ||
27 | KOT Katarzyna | 321 | INOWROCŁAW | K1 | 00:00:13 | ||
28 | ŁATA Maria | 192 | AZS CM UMK | KRAKÓW | K1 | 00:00:13 | |
29 | CIBORSKA Dorota | 128 | K1 | 00:00:13 | |||
30 | BIERNAT Renata | 114 | Runners Team Jeżewo | ŚWIECIE | K1 | 00:00:13 | |
31 | RATKOWSKA Małgorzata | 239 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | K2 | 00:00:13 | |
32 | MAZANOWSKA Ewa | 202 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:15 | ||
33 | JANIKOWSKA Awa | 161 | MostyPolskie.Pl | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:15 | |
34 | MARKLIK Grażyna | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:15 | ||
35 | OTLEWSKA Justyna | 218 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:15 | ||
36 | GAJEK Agnieszka | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:15 | ||
37 | KRAJECKA Liliana | 355 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:16 | ||
38 | JANAS Aleksandra | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:16 | ||
39 | KASIERSKA Ewa Katarzyna | 168 | WKB Meta Lubliniec | POZNAŃ | K4 | 00:00:16 | |
40 | ZABDYR Ewelina | 293 | SAFANDUŁĄ NIE BĘDĘ TEAM | ŚLESIN | K1 | 00:00:16 | |
41 | MAKOWSKA Justyna | 198 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:16 | ||
42 | ORŁOWSKA Aneta | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:17 | ||
43 | CHYLIŃSKA Dorota | 127 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K3 | 00:00:17 | |
44 | PIANOWSKA Ewa | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:18 | ||
45 | GOŚCINIAK Agnieszka | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:18 | ||
46 | BIAŁOBŁOCKA Patrycja | 301 | Toruń | K1 | 00:00:19 | ||
47 | KARA Kinga | 317 | SŁUPSK | K2 | 00:00:19 | ||
48 | SANDOMIERSKA Paulina | 336 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:20 | ||
49 | CZAPLEWSKA Agnieszka | 130 | KB Łapka | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:20 | |
50 | SZMATUŁA Elżbieta | 268 | STRZELNO | K1 | 00:00:20 | ||
51 | DULEWICZ Ewa | 140 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:20 | ||
52 | KRUPA Katarzyna | 180 | Decathlon Team Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:21 | |
53 | RAKOCZY Daria | 238 | Decathlon Team Fordon | BIELSKO BIAŁA | K1 | 00:00:22 | |
54 | NIESŁUCHOWSKA Alicja | 209 | Decathlon Team Fordon | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:00:22 | |
55 | NOWAK Paula | 212 | Kujatt Runners Team | BRZOZA | K1 | 00:00:22 | |
56 | SAMUL Ewa | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:23 | ||
57 | KONKOL Patrycja | 173 | Decathlon Team Fordon | WAŁBRZYCH | K1 | 00:00:23 | |
58 | IDRYJAN Karolina | 157 | TORUŃ | K2 | 00:00:24 | ||
59 | NIKOŁAJEW Monika | 210 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:24 | ||
60 | KANIEWSKA Joanna | 167 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:25 | ||
61 | PRUSIK Marta | 234 | Decathlon Team Fordon | GDAŃSK | K1 | 00:00:25 | |
62 | MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna | 326 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:26 | ||
63 | STĘPNIAK Dominika | 256 | WRZEŚNIA | K2 | 00:00:26 |
Znaleziono 63 wynik(ów)