Organizator : | UTP w Bydgoszczy |
Data : | 2015-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 269 |
Wystartowało : | 241 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 240 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WALENDZIAK Klaudiusz | 362 | Runners Team Jeżewo | JEŻEWO | M3 | 00:00:02 | |
2 | RADOWSKI Cezary | 349 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | ||
3 | GOŁEMBIEWSKI Marek | 147 | B4SPORT ZESPÓŁ SZKÓŁ NR 5 MS BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | |
4 | STYSIAK Grzegorz | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | ||
5 | JAGIEŁA Jarosław | 158 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | |
6 | PUCEK Artur | 236 | BRZOZIE | M3 | 00:00:03 | ||
7 | GACZKOWSKI Robert | 143 | TRIRUN | ŻNIN | M3 | 00:00:03 | |
8 | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 219 | Sport i Rekreacja Mogilno | STRZELNO | M3 | 00:00:04 | |
9 | MEJGIER Paweł | 203 | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | SYPNIEWO | M3 | 00:00:04 | |
10 | MACZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 195 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:04 | |
11 | NITKA Ireneusz | 211 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M3 | 00:00:04 | |
12 | LIPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 188 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:00:05 | ||
13 | ŚPICA Leszek | 275 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:05 | ||
14 | ANZEL Jerzy | 101 | BRODNICA | M3 | 00:00:06 | ||
15 | BZDAWKA Tomasz | 124 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | WYSTĘP | M3 | 00:00:06 | |
16 | CZOŁGOSZEWSKI Krzysztof | 131 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:00:06 | ||
17 | BEJGIER Edmund | 108 | OSIELSKO | M3 | 00:00:06 | ||
18 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 320 | TKKF Wodnik Więcbork | WIĘCBORK | M3 | 00:00:06 | |
19 | DUCHIŃSKI Wojciech | 139 | OSIELSKO | M3 | 00:00:07 | ||
20 | GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał | 308 | Brzoza Biega | NIEMCZ | M3 | 00:00:07 | |
21 | KRAWCZYK Krystian | 178 | QWBH TEAM 2015 | TYCHY | M3 | 00:00:07 | |
22 | BUKOWSKI Krzysztof | 122 | INOWROCŁAW | M3 | 00:00:08 | ||
23 | SYPNIEWSKI Marek | 262 | RodzinaPL | JANOWIEC WIELKOPOLSKI | M3 | 00:00:09 | |
24 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:10 | ||
25 | KONIECZNY Robert | 172 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M3 | 00:00:11 | |
26 | BARANOWSKI Artur | 369 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:11 | ||
27 | BUCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:11 | ||
28 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Mikołaj | 311 | Nakielski Klub Biegacza | WYSTĘP | M3 | 00:00:11 | |
29 | SKARBEK Marek | 247 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:12 | ||
30 | BYSTREK Jarosław | 123 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:14 | ||
31 | BRUNKE Tomasz | 303 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:14 | ||
32 | CEGIELSKI Maciej | 126 | Żandarmi z Bydgoszczy | ŚWIEKATOWO | M3 | 00:00:15 | |
33 | JAWORSKI Marcin | 164 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:15 | ||
34 | KONITZ Lech | 368 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:15 | ||
35 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 340 | SportFactory | JARUŻYN | M3 | 00:00:16 | |
36 | DANKOWSKI Rafał | 358 | POTULICE | M3 | 00:00:16 | ||
37 | KAWA Marcin | 318 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:16 | ||
38 | STANKIEWICZ Dariusz | 253 | MAKSYMILIANOWO | M3 | 00:00:17 | ||
39 | PRZYGODA Artur | 235 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:18 | ||
40 | KRÓL Maciej | 179 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:18 | |
41 | ORŁOWSKI Janusz | 216 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:19 | ||
42 | KURZAWSKI Bartosz | 351 | KAMIONKI | M3 | 00:00:20 | ||
43 | MAKOWSKI Sławomir | 200 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:20 | ||
44 | SONDAJ Jarosław | 250 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:21 | ||
45 | KASZOWICZ Marek | 169 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:24 | |
46 | JURCZYK Artur | 314 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:26 |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)