Organizator : | UTP w Bydgoszczy |
Data : | 2015-06-20 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 269 |
Wystartowało : | 241 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 240 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KULIK Sylwester | 367 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | PIOTROWICZ Patryk | 230 | Google Team / PWSZ Piła | TRZCIANKA | M1 | 00:00:02 | |
3 | ŻERDZIŃSKI Jan | 299 | Tucholanka Tuchola | GÓROWATKI | M1 | 00:00:02 | |
4 | WILIGALSKI Bartosz | 345 | KM Truchcik Łubianka WSB Toruń | PIGŻA | M1 | 00:00:02 | |
5 | NARTOWSKI Kamil | 208 | WSB/ Rwt Bydgoszcz/ Wł Toruń | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:02 | |
6 | CYROK Maciej | 129 | Olimpia Dąbrowa | DĄBROWA | M1 | 00:00:03 | |
7 | LEWANDOWSKI Marek | 186 | WTiICh UTP | CHEŁMNO | M1 | 00:00:04 | |
8 | WYSOCKI Adrian | 292 | KB Lech Rypin | RYPIN | M1 | 00:00:04 | |
9 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 316 | Politechnika Gdańska | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:05 | |
10 | GUDEL Filip | 365 | NIEMCZ | M1 | 00:00:05 | ||
11 | PYSSA Mateusz | 237 | JEŻEWO | M1 | 00:00:06 | ||
12 | SZULC Cezary | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:07 | ||
13 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Dawid | 132 | CHEŁMNO | M1 | 00:00:07 | ||
14 | LUZAK Szymon | 190 | ELEKTRONIK BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:07 | |
15 | ŁATA Marcin | 191 | AZS CM UMK | KRAKÓW | M1 | 00:00:08 | |
16 | ŚLĘGA Paweł | 272 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:08 | ||
17 | WIĘCZKOWSKI Robert | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:09 | ||
18 | STANICKI Oskar | 339 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:09 | ||
19 | SENDERKIEWICZ Tomasz | 246 | CHOJNICE | M1 | 00:00:09 | ||
20 | WOJTYSIAK Szymon | 290 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:09 | |
21 | BELICKI Mateusz | 109 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:11 | ||
22 | WINEK Krystian | 361 | ŚWIECIE | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
23 | BAŁYS Krzysztof | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
24 | DĘBSKI Adrian | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
25 | BZDZION Marcin | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:12 | ||
26 | SMUCZYŃSKI Wojciech | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:13 | ||
27 | PISKORSKI Paweł | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:13 | ||
28 | SIEDLECKI Jacek | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:13 | ||
29 | JANKOWSKI Jakub | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:15 | ||
30 | GLAZIK Krzysztof | 145 | MILEWKO | M1 | 00:00:18 | ||
31 | PIĄTEK Mateusz | 227 | NIECISZEWO | M1 | 00:00:19 | ||
32 | GROCHOWSKI Artur | 150 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:21 | ||
33 | ZYZIK Michał | 348 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:22 | ||
34 | ŻURAWICZ Damian | 353 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:22 | ||
35 | MODNIEWSKI Seweryn | 329 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:22 | ||
36 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 119 | Kujatt Runners Team | BRZOZA | M1 | 00:00:23 | |
37 | SZYMONIK Radosław | 342 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:23 | ||
38 | ROGALSKI Kamil | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:23 | ||
39 | JARONIEK Tomasz | 309 | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:23 | ||
40 | KOWALSKI Adam | 322 | KRUSZEWO | M1 | 00:00:25 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)