Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2015-05-24 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 50 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 244 |
Wystartowało : | 220 |
Nie ukończyło : | 9 |
Ukończyło : | 211 |
Na trasie : | 9 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 20 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | 32km | 39.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JÓŹWIK Andrzej | 197 | TREK HONDA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 00:51:55 | ||
2 | BORUCKI Mateusz | 39 | WROCŁAW | M2 | 00:01:23 | 01:10:37 | |||
3 | BANACH Bartosz | 1 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy | GDANSK | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:56:48 | 01:17:25 | |
4 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 179 | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:01:06 | 01:18:08 | |||
5 | POLUS Piotr | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:06 | 00:59:05 | 01:20:24 | ||
6 | MODERHAK Mateusz | 199 | TREK HONDA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M3 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:05 | 01:20:28 | |
7 | RZESZUTEK Piotr | 13 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy | SIERAKOWICE | M1 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:06 | 01:20:29 | |
8 | SZTURO Rafał | 5 | TTC Bull Racing Team | LUBICZ | M3 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:05 | 01:20:31 | |
9 | FARION Paweł | 4 | rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:04 | 00:59:07 | 01:20:31 | |
10 | STALMIERSKI Piotr | 2 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:05 | 01:20:32 | |
11 | DERHELD Łukasz | 195 | TREK HONDA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:03 | 00:59:07 | 01:20:32 | |
12 | EBERTOWSKI Przemysław | 245 | KING OSCAR HOTE MISTRAL | GNIEWINO | M3 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:07 | 01:20:33 | |
13 | RÓŻAŃSKI Michał | 7 | BCT Gdynia | MŁAWA/GDAŃSK | M2 | 00:00:01 | 00:59:09 | 01:20:34 | |
14 | ZDANOWICZ Mateusz | 16 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy | CZŁUCHÓW | M2 | 00:00:02 | 00:59:07 | 01:20:36 | |
15 | WADELSKI Maciej | 201 | AZS WSG Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:11 | 00:58:59 | 01:21:09 | |
16 | SIEDLECKI Maciej | 196 | TREK HONDA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:05 | 01:00:15 | 01:22:08 | |
17 | GUŻ Adrzej | 26 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:17 | 01:22:10 | |
18 | KLINIEWSKI Maciej | 23 | rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:04 | 01:00:07 | 01:22:11 | |
19 | WIŚNIEWSKI Przemysław | 232 | TTC Bull Racing Team | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:15 | 01:24:12 | |
20 | LEWANDOWSKI Mateusz | 9 | Activextreme Grupa Amazis Bike Team | ŚCIBORZE | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:23 | 01:24:14 | |
21 | JUCHNIEWICZ Tomasz | 235 | RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:15 | 01:24:18 | |
22 | JACKOWSKI Andrzej | 72 | Cellfast MTB Bike Team | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M5 | 00:00:09 | 01:02:16 | 01:24:42 | |
23 | BRUNKE Leszek | 14 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy | GDAŃSK | M4 | 00:00:02 | 01:02:22 | 01:24:43 | |
24 | NAJDROWSKI Rafał | 106 | Wheel Brothers | GRUDZIADZ | M4 | 00:00:08 | 01:02:15 | 01:24:43 | |
25 | TYSZKIEWICZ Łukasz | 191 | GDAŃSK | M4 | 00:00:14 | 01:02:07 | 01:24:52 | ||
26 | BARAŃSKI Przemysław | 19 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:07 | 01:03:54 | 01:26:56 | |
27 | JURCZAK Piotr | 11 | AZS WSG Bydgoszcz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:03:55 | 01:26:57 | |
28 | WRÓBEL Andrzej | 198 | TREK HONDA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:06 | 01:03:53 | 01:26:58 | |
29 | WITOŃSKI Bartosz | 8 | AMSports.pl Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:04 | 01:03:59 | 01:27:06 | |
30 | STAWIARZ Tomasz | 226 | BIKE TEAM CZŁUCHÓW | CZŁUCHÓW | M2 | 00:00:20 | 01:04:37 | 01:28:21 | |
31 | NAPOLSKI Wojciech | 107 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:04:42 | 01:28:23 | ||
32 | TYBURSKI Paweł | 168 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:30 | 01:28:25 | |
33 | GAWIŃSKI Michał | 65 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:14 | 01:04:44 | 01:28:26 | |
34 | GOŁĘBICKI Paweł | 241 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:28:28 | |||
35 | TORZEWSKI Jacek | 167 | AMSports.pl Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:08 | 01:04:51 | 01:28:31 | |
36 | SUŚ Arkadiusz | 159 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:39 | 01:04:57 | 01:28:31 | |
37 | DOBROWOLSKI Wojciech | 18 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:39 | 01:28:32 | |
38 | SMOLIŃSKI Artur | 148 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:04 | 01:04:53 | 01:28:34 | |
39 | WNUCZEK Aleksandra | 229 | BARAN CYCLING TEAM | OSIELSKO | K2 | 00:00:02 | 01:04:43 | 01:28:37 | |
40 | LUTOBORSKI Adam | 10 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:05 | 01:04:37 | 01:28:37 | |
41 | DŁUGOSZ Andrzej | 53 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:34 | 01:05:04 | 01:28:45 | ||
42 | WEBER Marek | 172 | Wheel Brothers | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | 00:00:14 | 01:05:21 | 01:28:59 | |
43 | OLSZEWSKI Adam | 110 | GDYNIA | M4 | 00:00:12 | 01:05:24 | 01:29:06 | ||
44 | SKIBA Paweł | 238 | JUSZKOWO | M3 | 00:00:09 | 01:05:28 | 01:29:08 | ||
45 | PRZEKOP Michał | 237 | BLISKA TEAM | SUWAŁKI | M1 | 00:00:06 | 01:02:08 | 01:29:19 | |
46 | LEWICKI Łukasz | 223 | KKS MASTERS BRODNICA | BRODNICA | M3 | 00:00:08 | 01:05:27 | 01:29:32 | |
47 | MAŃCZAK Adam | 189 | Wheel Brothers | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:00:15 | 01:05:23 | 01:29:45 | |
48 | SUCHOMSKI Marcin | 158 | KLUB KOLARSKI-WDA ŚWIECIE | SULNOWO | M3 | 00:00:20 | 01:06:49 | 01:31:20 | |
49 | STAWICKI Łukasz | 154 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:13 | 01:06:57 | 01:31:29 | |
50 | SIEWRUK Krzysztof | 144 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:35 | 01:07:03 | 01:31:30 | |
51 | JANICKI Rafał | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:12 | 01:07:27 | 01:31:54 | ||
52 | MRÓZ Krzysztof | 104 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M3 | 00:00:10 | 01:07:30 | 01:31:56 | |
53 | DANA Przemysław | 24 | AZS WSG Bydgoszcz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:00:07 | 01:02:19 | 01:32:05 | |
54 | ORŁOWICZ Grzegorz | 220 | CTbike.pl | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:00:47 | 01:07:22 | 01:32:12 | |
55 | BRUDNICKI Dawid | 244 | Google Pro Active Eyewear | KOZIEGŁOWY | M2 | 00:00:09 | 01:07:29 | 01:32:31 | |
56 | MANTYCKI Paweł | 101 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:21 | 01:07:20 | 01:32:36 | |
57 | PROŚCIŃSKI Jarosław | 125 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:13 | 01:07:24 | 01:32:45 | |
58 | KUCZYŃSKI Robert | 93 | Cellfast MTB Bike Team | PIŁA | M4 | 00:00:30 | 01:07:38 | 01:33:27 | |
59 | SEKRECKI Adam | 140 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:18 | 01:07:52 | 01:33:48 | |
60 | KRUSZYŃSKI Kamil | 88 | TTC Bull Racing Team | TORUŃ | M3 | 00:00:37 | 01:09:18 | 01:34:02 | |
61 | GÓRA Paweł | 67 | Nie dotyczy | CHEŁMNO | M3 | 00:00:48 | 01:09:32 | 01:34:02 | |
62 | SIKORSKI Maciej | 145 | BTDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:30 | 01:08:41 | 01:34:19 | ||
63 | BAUMGART Adam | 34 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:50 | 01:09:13 | 01:34:19 | |
64 | LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej | 94 | Diablo-Team | POTULICE | M5 | 00:00:33 | 01:09:19 | 01:34:20 | |
65 | BUCZAK Przemek | 236 | TTC Bull Racing Team | KROBIA | M3 | 00:00:21 | 01:08:51 | 01:34:21 | |
66 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | 156 | PKTK Luxtorpedy | NOWY DWÓR | M3 | 00:00:28 | 01:08:22 | 01:34:21 | |
67 | FRANCZAK Rafał | 210 | HAPPY RENT | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:19 | 01:08:51 | 01:34:22 | |
68 | WNUK Sławomir | 228 | CELLFAST MTB BIKE TEAM | PIŁA | M3 | 00:00:30 | 01:09:21 | 01:34:22 | |
69 | SOPOLIŃSKI Wojciech | 151 | SISU | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:16 | 01:08:57 | 01:34:48 | |
70 | WAŚKIEWICZ Jarosław | 239 | SRALPE POLSKA | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:06 | 01:09:47 | 01:34:58 | |
71 | MUZYCZYK Adam | 209 | GDYNIA | M4 | 00:00:27 | 01:09:50 | 01:35:09 | ||
72 | SOBIERAJ Krzysztof | 25 | TTC Bull Racing Team | TORUŃ | M5 | 00:00:34 | 01:09:24 | 01:35:15 | |
73 | SIERBIN Adam | 213 | WKTR Wałcz | WAŁCZ | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:35:18 | ||
74 | NEUMANN Jerzy | 194 | Fogt Bikes | SWARZĘDZ | M6 | 00:00:20 | 01:10:05 | 01:35:39 | |
75 | IWASZKO Łukasz | 211 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:26 | 01:09:30 | 01:36:07 | |
76 | TYSZECKI Krzysztof | 227 | Mustang Pasłęk | PASŁĘK | M4 | 00:00:29 | 01:09:37 | 01:36:07 | |
77 | JASIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 77 | device.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:37 | 01:11:14 | 01:36:21 | |
78 | KASIERSKI Przemysław | 81 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:34 | 01:08:37 | 01:36:25 | |
79 | ROMANOWSKI Mateusz | 134 | STARE POLE | M2 | 00:00:56 | 01:10:43 | 01:36:40 | ||
80 | NOWACKA Małgorzata | 21 | rowertour.com | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:03 | 01:11:25 | 01:37:00 | |
81 | PYSZORA Ireneusz | 129 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | GRUDZIĄDZ | M4 | 00:00:19 | 01:11:19 | 01:37:43 | |
82 | JURCZAK Paweł | 183 | AZS WSG Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:18 | 01:11:36 | 01:37:45 | |
83 | PIEKARSKI Marek | 121 | SISU TEAM - KURKUMA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:10 | 01:11:02 | 01:37:53 | |
84 | SOBOLEWSKI Sławomir | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:42 | 01:11:14 | 01:38:00 | ||
85 | ŻUCHLIŃSKI Adam | 240 | GDYNIA | M5 | 00:00:25 | 01:11:26 | 01:38:05 | ||
86 | SZKUTA Jarek | 160 | 100% witaminy C | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:26 | 01:11:13 | 01:38:06 | |
87 | RAFALSKA Sabina | 216 | NEXUS TEAM | GDYNIA | K3 | 00:00:22 | 01:11:30 | 01:38:09 | |
88 | KALICH Andrzej | 78 | RYPIN | M3 | 00:00:16 | 01:11:36 | 01:38:14 | ||
89 | STEĆ Roman | 155 | TRZECIEWNICA | M4 | 00:00:10 | 01:11:08 | 01:38:22 | ||
90 | BIELIŃSKI Bogumił | 35 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:24 | 01:11:31 | 01:38:52 | |
91 | ZIELIŃSKI Łukasz | 177 | BOŻENKOWO | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:13:15 | 01:39:30 | ||
92 | OSMAŁEK Bartłomiej | 114 | MITUTOYO DEMA PWR TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M1 | 00:00:22 | 01:12:43 | 01:39:34 | |
93 | JOACHIMIAK Dariusz | 205 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:45 | 01:12:21 | 01:39:43 | ||
94 | ZUPA Wojciech | 181 | SISU-OWB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:36 | 01:12:27 | 01:39:49 | |
95 | PIOTROWSKI Krzysztof | 123 | PKTK Luxtorpedy | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:58 | 01:12:44 | 01:39:59 | |
96 | SZULC Wojciech | 163 | Kurkuma-Sisu Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:18 | 01:12:47 | 01:40:08 | |
97 | PELICHOWSKI Damian | 119 | BEJBOL Team Piła | PIŁA | M3 | 00:00:42 | 01:13:30 | 01:40:46 | |
98 | KONWIŃSKI Michał | 85 | Street Workout Solec Kujawski | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M2 | 00:00:50 | 01:13:33 | 01:40:47 | |
99 | LESZCZYŃSKI Kazimierz | 15 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:00:27 | 01:13:54 | 01:41:08 | |
100 | JANCZARSKA Marzena | 22 | GDAŃSK | K4 | 00:00:21 | 01:13:49 | 01:41:11 | ||
101 | DORSCH Dariusz | 55 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:20 | 01:13:37 | 01:41:16 | ||
102 | TIOLURSKI Wiesław | 250 | ZŁOTÓW | M5 | 00:00:09 | 01:14:11 | 01:41:25 | ||
103 | GROCHOWSKA Katarzyna | 251 | Grupa Kolarska Starogard Gdański | KOŚCIELNA JANIA | K2 | 00:00:20 | 01:13:59 | 01:41:26 | |
104 | SZMOŃ Mirosław | 161 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:01:07 | 01:14:15 | 01:42:09 | |
105 | GOZIMIRSKI Adam | 66 | MASAZNATELEFON.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:14:04 | 01:42:11 | |
106 | HOPPE Tomasz | 190 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:39 | 01:12:29 | 01:42:14 | |
107 | NADOLSKI Bartosz | 105 | GOLUB-DOBRZYŃ | M1 | 00:00:43 | 01:14:28 | 01:42:28 | ||
108 | KLEKOWSKI Adrian | 214 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M2 | 00:00:56 | 01:13:38 | 01:42:30 | |
109 | SAGANOWSKI Marcin | 138 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M3 | 00:00:38 | 01:14:46 | 01:42:51 | ||
110 | BARTOSZEWICZ Maciej | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:32 | 01:14:54 | 01:42:53 | ||
111 | FALKOWSKI Michał | 58 | MALBORK | M3 | 00:00:57 | 01:15:33 | 01:43:46 | ||
112 | WEBER Emanuel | 171 | Funbike-TSSA-Cycloholics-Centrumrowerowe.pl | TORUŃ | M4 | 00:00:43 | 01:15:52 | 01:44:01 | |
113 | BIELOWICZ Marek | 243 | GDYNIA | M3 | 00:01:06 | 01:17:01 | 01:44:16 | ||
114 | FARION Piotr | 59 | DECATHLON FORDON | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:11 | 01:15:41 | 01:44:17 | |
115 | PAŁASZYŃSKI Jacek | 117 | Konwektor team | LIPNO | M3 | 00:01:03 | 01:15:54 | 01:44:19 | |
116 | TĘCZA Artur | 186 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:43 | 01:15:00 | 01:44:31 | ||
117 | RUTKOWSKI Tomasz | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:13 | 01:16:01 | 01:44:39 | ||
118 | KOŚMIEJA Marcin | 248 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:18 | 01:17:50 | 01:44:40 | |
119 | KOMOROWSKI Andrzej | 84 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:00:42 | 01:17:26 | 01:44:41 | ||
120 | OLSZEWSKI Patryk | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:29 | 01:16:19 | 01:44:51 | ||
121 | ŁOBODA Piotr | 98 | JW 1515 | BYDGOSZ CZY | M3 | 00:01:02 | 01:16:16 | 01:45:17 | |
122 | LICA Krzysztof | 96 | SISU OWB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:38 | 01:16:11 | 01:45:25 | |
123 | KUCZEWSKI Mateusz | 200 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M3 | 00:00:59 | 01:16:48 | 01:45:26 | ||
124 | PODGÓRSKI Adam | 124 | RYPIN | M3 | 00:00:17 | 01:15:27 | 01:45:29 | ||
125 | ZIEMIŃSKA Małgorzata | 246 | AZS WSG Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:25 | 01:14:20 | 01:46:40 | |
126 | BINIAKOWSKI Janusz | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:49 | 01:18:11 | 01:47:20 | ||
127 | PACHOLCZYK Damian | 115 | Decathlon Fordon | NIEMCZ | M2 | 00:01:11 | 01:17:48 | 01:47:38 | |
128 | DZIEDZIC Grzegorz | 57 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M2 | 00:01:12 | 01:19:57 | 01:48:03 | ||
129 | SUCHARSKI Rafał | 157 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:04 | 01:18:28 | 01:48:09 | ||
130 | RATAJCZAK Paweł | 132 | KORONOWO | M2 | 00:00:41 | 01:18:19 | 01:48:12 | ||
131 | GRUSZCZYŃSKA Ewa | 68 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:00:53 | 01:19:06 | 01:48:24 | |
132 | DEPTUŁA Krzysztof | 52 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:32 | 01:18:35 | 01:48:43 | ||
133 | TAFELSKI Przemysław | 206 | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:50 | 01:19:03 | 01:49:47 | ||
134 | KOPER Michał | 86 | CTbike.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:10 | 01:20:47 | 01:50:11 | |
135 | RAJKOWSKI Michał | 184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:31 | 01:21:14 | 01:50:13 | ||
136 | JAŃCZAK Wiesław | 192 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:00:54 | 01:20:58 | 01:50:30 | ||
137 | MARKOWSKI Jarosław | 224 | ZŁOTÓW | M4 | 00:00:22 | 01:19:37 | 01:50:48 | ||
138 | SKWARCZAK Mariusz | 147 | Thorn+FIT | GDYNIA | M2 | 00:00:55 | 01:20:30 | 01:51:17 | |
139 | KABAŃSKI Adam | 212 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M1 | 00:00:49 | 01:21:28 | 01:51:38 | ||
140 | FUKSIEWICZ Michał | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:45 | 01:21:40 | 01:51:42 | ||
141 | SILARSKI Łukasz | 222 | CTbike.pl | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:01:01 | 01:21:15 | 01:51:43 | |
142 | BORKOWSKI Robert | 230 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M4 | 00:00:32 | 01:21:45 | 01:51:46 | |
143 | CZARNECKI Paweł | 193 | TRIODENTAL.PL TCZEW | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:26 | 01:21:27 | 01:51:48 | |
144 | KOWALEWSKI Wojciech | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:48 | 01:22:46 | 01:52:54 | ||
145 | KUCZORSKA Katarzyna | 92 | RUMIA | K3 | 00:00:39 | 01:21:41 | 01:53:01 | ||
146 | KAMIŃSKA Marta | 217 | NEXUS TEAM | GDAŃSK | K3 | 00:00:35 | 01:21:45 | 01:53:04 | |
147 | DAMSKI Łukasz | 51 | Gabi&Kapi | WTELNO | M3 | 00:00:51 | 01:21:29 | 01:53:23 | |
148 | NOWAK Maciej | 108 | Sport Serwis T.Miklas Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:16 | 01:21:34 | 01:53:25 | |
149 | WEŁNITZ Piotr | 174 | POZNAŃ | M3 | 00:00:11 | 01:21:32 | 01:54:08 | ||
150 | KRZYŻELEWSKA - SUŚ Anna | 89 | ProWomen MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:52 | 01:22:59 | 01:55:11 | |
151 | FILIPIUK Tomasz | 61 | INOWROCŁAW | M4 | 00:01:00 | 01:23:42 | 01:55:48 | ||
152 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 126 | PRZYŁĘKI | M4 | 00:01:04 | 01:24:46 | 01:56:32 | ||
153 | SZYNKIEWICZ Janusz | 165 | Cyklo Kwidzyn | KWIDZYN | M5 | 00:00:37 | 01:23:57 | 01:56:53 | |
154 | BLAZUCKI Marcin | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:39 | 01:26:13 | 01:57:05 | ||
155 | MODLIŃSKA Beata | 102 | RUMIA | K4 | 00:00:35 | 01:25:33 | 01:57:31 | ||
156 | ROLBIECKI Kamil | 133 | BRT- Bike Rolbas Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:12 | 01:25:19 | 01:57:49 | |
157 | SOWIŃSKI Jakub | 187 | KK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:10 | 01:25:22 | 01:58:28 | |
158 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 46 | CimaTech | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:44 | 01:22:39 | 01:59:00 | |
159 | PRZYBYŁ Krzysztof | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:31 | 01:27:00 | 01:59:10 | ||
160 | LEWANDOWSKI Michał | 95 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M5 | 00:01:15 | 01:26:55 | 01:59:48 | ||
161 | HEROLD Maciej | 207 | URUBURU | M3 | 00:00:33 | 01:24:22 | 01:59:56 | ||
162 | BRUSKI Dawid | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:50 | 01:25:17 | 02:00:11 | ||
163 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 41 | BRZOZA | M5 | 00:00:46 | 01:27:12 | 02:00:28 | ||
164 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 42 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | M2 | 00:00:49 | 01:27:15 | 02:00:28 | |
165 | STADNICKA Katarzyna | 203 | PRL BMX | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:01:19 | 01:27:33 | 02:00:34 | |
166 | JAKOBSCHE Wojciech | 247 | ŚWIECIE | M3 | 00:01:19 | 01:27:36 | 02:01:16 | ||
167 | OLECH Jacek | 109 | ŚWIECIE | M4 | 00:01:17 | 01:27:08 | 02:01:25 | ||
168 | JAKUBOWSKA OLECH Edyta | 73 | ŚWIECIE | K4 | 00:01:14 | 01:27:12 | 02:01:26 | ||
169 | BUDZYŃSKI Witold | 43 | ROWEROWANIE.COM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:09 | 01:28:22 | 02:02:37 | |
170 | ZIELIŃSKI Radosław | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:40 | 01:27:02 | 02:02:50 | ||
171 | GAJEWSKI Marcin | 218 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M3 | 00:00:54 | 01:28:12 | 02:02:54 | ||
172 | ZAJĄKAŁA Dariusz | 202 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:58 | 01:29:58 | 02:03:02 | ||
173 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 175 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:14 | 01:28:14 | 02:03:25 | ||
174 | PATERKA Karolina | 242 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:00:12 | 01:26:50 | 02:03:37 | ||
175 | KUKOWSKI Jacek | 249 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:59 | 01:31:05 | 02:03:58 | ||
176 | HINCZEWSKA Paula | 234 | RETRO ROWERY DUDA TEAM | TORUŃ | K2 | 00:01:12 | 01:28:40 | 02:04:02 | |
177 | KUREK Dariusz | 185 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:48 | 01:27:00 | 02:04:22 | |
178 | RYŁKO Ernest | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:53 | 01:28:34 | 02:05:08 | ||
179 | STADNICKI Jakub | 204 | PRL BMX | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:21 | 01:29:13 | 02:05:46 | |
180 | SIECZKA Piotr | 142 | WAŁCZ | M6 | 00:00:24 | 01:31:49 | 02:05:57 | ||
181 | SZULC Dariusz | 208 | BYDGOSZCZ | M5 | 00:01:02 | 01:29:52 | 02:05:59 | ||
182 | FEDEC Andrzej | 60 | ŻNIN | M4 | 00:00:58 | 01:31:05 | 02:06:17 | ||
183 | SIDOR Dariusz | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:01:24 | 01:33:08 | 02:08:16 | ||
184 | JANIK Tomasz | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:31 | 01:32:54 | 02:08:18 | ||
185 | URBAN Magdalena | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:01:05 | 01:31:54 | 02:08:38 | ||
186 | PERA Marek | 120 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:46 | 01:31:20 | 02:08:51 | ||
187 | OLSZEWSKI Piotr | 112 | SAMOSTRZEL | M2 | 00:00:52 | 01:33:10 | 02:09:32 | ||
188 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | 182 | Pomysł na Lepsze Życie | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:02:17 | 01:32:43 | 02:09:36 | |
189 | TORZEWSKA Małgorzata | 166 | AMSports.pl Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:51 | 01:34:15 | 02:10:06 | |
190 | SIERACKI Krzysztof | 143 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:27 | 01:26:36 | 02:10:24 | |
191 | RADTKE Artur | 130 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:14:37 | 01:34:17 | 02:10:56 | ||
192 | IDZIŃSKI Paweł | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:29 | 01:34:28 | 02:12:24 | ||
193 | CYRTA Paweł | 47 | KK Team | FORDON | M2 | 00:01:08 | 01:33:56 | 02:12:43 | |
194 | KLUNDER Kamil | 83 | KK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:07 | 01:34:11 | 02:12:45 | |
195 | KANIEWSKI Andrzej | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | M6 | 00:01:08 | 01:38:11 | 02:15:48 | ||
196 | RADZIKOWSKI Przemysław | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:00:35 | 01:34:45 | 02:16:16 | ||
197 | INSZCZAK Przemysław | 71 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:09 | 01:39:15 | 02:18:33 | ||
198 | WALCZAK Rafał | 170 | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:01:11 | 01:43:00 | 02:21:48 | ||
199 | PALICKI Tomasz | 116 | ŁOCHOWO | M3 | 00:01:08 | 01:43:04 | 02:21:49 | ||
200 | KALISZEWSKI Daniel | 79 | TRYSZCZYN | M4 | 00:01:05 | 01:46:54 | 02:25:37 | ||
201 | CIEŚLUK Piotr | 45 | Ride Your Way Solec | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:46 | 01:42:19 | 02:26:11 | |
202 | LEWANDOWSKI Romuald | 225 | Zamotnik | POZNAŃ | M5 | 00:00:40 | 01:44:41 | 02:26:19 | |
203 | ZIELIŃSKI Krzysztof | 231 | TORUŃ | M2 | 00:01:17 | 01:43:58 | 02:27:07 | ||
204 | ORŁOWICZ Maja | 221 | CTbike.pl | ŚWIECIE | K3 | 00:00:56 | 01:48:07 | 02:28:22 | |
205 | GALLA Piotr | 63 | MUROWANIEC | M3 | 00:00:57 | 01:50:04 | 02:30:22 | ||
206 | CHMIELECKA Aleksandra | 44 | KWIDZYN | K2 | 00:01:02 | 01:49:16 | 02:33:54 | ||
207 | BŁACHUTA Przemysław | 38 | SADLINKI | M2 | 00:01:03 | 01:49:15 | 02:33:54 | ||
208 | ZIENTEK Maciej | 180 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M3 | 00:00:38 | 01:52:54 | 02:37:47 | ||
209 | GARDYZA Jacek | 64 | IPA Bydgoszcz/Nakielski KB | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M4 | 00:00:59 | 01:51:54 | 02:40:04 | |
210 | ANDRYSIAK Daniel | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:00 | 01:54:01 | 02:42:22 | ||
211 | SZYMANDERA Paweł | 164 | INOWROCŁAW | M1 | 00:00:47 | 01:16:20 | 02:59:07 | ||
212 | SKOTNICKI Dariusz | 146 | Brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M4 | 00:07:17 | 02:05:36 | 03:06:31 | |
213 | KANIEWSKI Adam | 80 | KOBYLARNIA | M3 | 00:07:16 | 02:05:34 | 03:06:32 | ||
214 | KUBIAK Izabela | 91 | RUMIA | K4 | 00:01:22 | 02:22:51 | 03:16:17 | ||
215 | WOŹNIAK Wojciech | 17 | Hotel Cztery Brzozy | GDAŃSK | M3 | 00:00:03 | |||
216 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Sławomir | 50 | FitSerwis MTB TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:00:14 | 01:12:51 | ||
217 | TYRBURSKI Mateusz | 188 | FitSerwis MTB Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:00:15 | |||
218 | LISEWSKI Wojciech | 97 | BYDGOSZCZ | M2 | 00:01:00 | ||||
219 | CZERWIŃSKI Paweł | 49 | BYDGOSZCZ | M3 | 00:01:01 | ||||
220 | SOPOLIŃSKI Karol | 150 | SISU OWB TEAM | WÓJCIN | M4 | 00:01:03 | 01:28:49 |
Znaleziono 220 wynik(ów)