Organizator : | Klub Biegacza ,,GOCH " Bytów |
Data : | 2019-04-28 |
Miejsce : | Bytów |
Dystans : | 8.85 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 137 |
Wystartowało : | 130 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 130 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Meta_All 1.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOBUS Tomasz | 52 | TRI TEAM BYTÓW | RZEPNICA | M30 | 00:05:37 | |
2 | ZWOLSKI Andrzej | 135 | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | RZEPNICA | M50 | 00:05:44 | |
3 | JAKUBEK Patryk | 31 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M18 | 00:05:46 | |
4 | ZIEMAN Michał | 134 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M30 | 00:05:48 | |
5 | JANISZEWSKI Marek | 33 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M30 | 00:05:56 | |
6 | DAJNOWSKI Mateusz | 14 | CHŁOPAK ZE WSI | ANGOWICE | M18 | 00:05:59 | |
7 | SPIEREWKA Piotr | 97 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | LIPUSZ | M18 | 00:06:01 | |
8 | GARSKI Kryspin | 22 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:06:12 | |
9 | ROLA Damian | 91 | BYTÓW | M18 | 00:06:12 | ||
10 | KRYZEL Tomasz | 56 | WIKING RYCHNOWY | CZŁUCHÓW | M18 | 00:06:16 | |
11 | SZRYWER Daniel | 110 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M18 | 00:06:16 | |
12 | KLEINSZMIDT Ryszard | 44 | UNIPEX | BYTÓW | M50 | 00:06:18 | |
13 | WASZAK Karol | 118 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M30 | 00:06:25 | |
14 | GLAZIK Dariusz | 25 | ŚCIGAŁ TEAM | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:06:27 | |
15 | LUBIŃSKI Kamil | 62 | CENTRUM SPORTOWE U JEZUITÓW | GDYNIA | M18 | 00:06:27 | |
16 | CICHOSZ-MIELEWCZYK Mateusz | 8 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M30 | 00:06:29 | |
17 | WENDT Patryk | 122 | WENCIK TEAM | KOŚCIERZYNA | M30 | 00:06:40 | |
18 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Michał | 26 | NADLEŚNICTWO BYTÓW | SOSZYCA | M18 | 00:06:40 | |
19 | KUCZKOWSKI Michał | 57 | TRI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M30 | 00:06:41 | |
20 | PRZEWŁOCKI Michał | 86 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:06:43 | |
21 | WEILAND Adrian | 119 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M30 | 00:06:48 | |
22 | KORDECKI Robert | 54 | MARATOŃCZYK WIELKI KLINCZ | WIELKI KLINCZ | M18 | 00:06:51 | |
23 | KAZIMIERSKI Michał | 137 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:06:54 | |
24 | CHAŁUPA Daniel | 7 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:06:55 | |
25 | DYMEK Sebastian | 17 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KOŚCIERZYNA | KOŚCIERZYNA | M30 | 00:06:56 | |
26 | DĄBROWSKI Roman | 15 | CHOJNICZKI | M40 | 00:06:57 | ||
27 | KNUT Paweł | 48 | RZEPNICA | M18 | 00:06:59 | ||
28 | WĘSIERSKI Krystian | 125 | DRUTEX | BYTÓW | M30 | 00:07:01 | |
29 | WESOŁOWSKI Zbigniew | 124 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | SKÓRCZ | M50 | 00:07:04 | |
30 | GRACHEL Darek | 28 | RUNNER_FROM_SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M18 | 00:07:05 | |
31 | RYBARCZYK Maciej | 93 | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:07:06 | ||
32 | KUKLINSKI Maciej | 58 | METROŻERCY | MIROSZEWO | M40 | 00:07:07 | |
33 | SIENKIEWICZ Marcin | 96 | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:07:13 | ||
34 | LEWAŃCZYK Marcin | 60 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | M30 | 00:07:14 | |
35 | KLASA Michał | 42 | AKADEMIA BIEGOWA KIEŁPINO | MŚCISZEWICE | M40 | 00:07:14 | |
36 | SZADRIN Andrej | 107 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M30 | 00:07:15 | |
37 | SIDOR Mariusz | 95 | DECATHLON POWER SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M30 | 00:07:15 | |
38 | WERNER Krzysztof | 123 | TOTALNIE BIEGNIĘCI | CHOJNICE | M40 | 00:07:20 | |
39 | SZCZEPANIAK Jacek | 108 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M50 | 00:07:21 | |
40 | ROCHOWSKI Piotr | 90 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | M50 | 00:07:21 | |
41 | ŻURAWSKI Piotr | 139 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M40 | 00:07:22 | |
42 | KOBIEROWSKI Sławomir | 50 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M30 | 00:07:24 | |
43 | TATYS Tomasz | 114 | - | ŚWIDWIN | M40 | 00:07:42 | |
44 | MATUSZYŃSKI Mirosław | 69 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:07:47 | |
45 | SZRAMA Marian | 109 | BAZA 44 | LĘBORK | M50 | 00:07:53 | |
46 | ZĘBALA Dariusz | 133 | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:07:55 | ||
47 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 40 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M30 | 00:07:58 | |
48 | WITKA Piotr | 127 | ŁEBA MORS POLAND | GARCZEGORZE | M50 | 00:08:00 | |
49 | STRZELECKI Zbigniew | 101 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M60 | 00:08:01 | |
50 | WEILAND Cyprian | 120 | NIGHT WOLVES SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M18 | 00:08:06 | |
51 | GROCHOWSKI Mateusz | 29 | GABIT | BYTÓW | M18 | 00:08:07 | |
52 | REINKA Daniel | 88 | GDYNIA | M40 | 00:08:08 | ||
53 | MACIEJEWSKI Michał | 64 | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:08:13 | ||
54 | WICZKOWSKI Maciej | 126 | BYTÓW | M30 | 00:08:14 | ||
55 | SYLDATK Karol | 103 | METROŻERCY | MŚCISZEWICE | M30 | 00:08:17 | |
56 | BYCZKOWSKI Mateusz | 6 | SŁAWKI | M18 | 00:08:17 | ||
57 | ZADROŻNY Szymon | 131 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M40 | 00:08:25 | |
58 | ŚRUBKA Patryk | 112 | RUNBUSTERS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:08:25 | |
59 | NADOLSKI Tomasz | 74 | DRUŻYNA OLBRZYMA | PRABUTY | M40 | 00:08:27 | |
60 | JANIK Roman | 32 | KWIDZYN BIEGA | KWIDZYN | M60 | 00:08:30 | |
61 | KNUT Damian | 49 | CZŁUCHÓW | M40 | 00:08:35 | ||
62 | GAJEK Artur | 19 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KĘPICE | M40 | 00:08:36 | |
63 | CIEPLIK Paweł | 9 | BYTÓW | M30 | 00:08:39 | ||
64 | ŚWIGOŃ Daniel | 113 | BŁOTNIAKI TEAM BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:08:40 | |
65 | GNYBA Mariusz | 27 | METROŻERCY | STĘŻYCA | M30 | 00:08:41 | |
66 | KARABASZ Jacek | 38 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M40 | 00:08:43 | |
67 | PRANCZK Marek | 84 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M50 | 00:08:44 | |
68 | JASZEWSKI Tomasz | 35 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:08:47 | |
69 | TOCHA Zbigniew | 115 | AKTYWNI KOCIEWIACY | SKÓRCZ | M60 | 00:08:50 | |
70 | RAMUTKOWSKI Zbigniew | 87 | CHOJNICE | M30 | 00:08:50 | ||
71 | BROKOS Tomasz | 4 | DCT DRUŻYNA BIEGOWA | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:08:52 | |
72 | ZANIEWSKI Grzegorz | 132 | KOBYLNICA | M40 | 00:08:54 | ||
73 | PODSIEDLIK Zbigniew | 83 | 1 POMORSKA BRYGADA LOGISTYCZNA | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:09:00 | |
74 | ANDRZEJCZAK Sławomir | 1 | GRZESŁAW USTKA | LĘDOWO-OSIEDLE | M40 | 00:09:03 | |
75 | MIKOŁAJCZYK Tomasz | 72 | BYTÓW | M30 | 00:09:05 | ||
76 | ŚMIGIEL Jarosław | 111 | MALBORK | M40 | 00:09:05 | ||
77 | CZECH Roman | 12 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | SŁUPSK | M70+ | 00:09:06 | |
78 | KOBIEROWSKI Edward | 51 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:09:07 | |
79 | STYP-REKOWSKI Piotr | 102 | PÓŁCZNO | M30 | 00:09:11 | ||
80 | MALEK Andrzej | 66 | ATLAS | KOŚCIERZYNA | M60 | 00:09:12 | |
81 | MAJKOWSKI Stanisław | 65 | KLUB BIEGACZA GOCH BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M60 | 00:09:13 | |
82 | TÓRZ Andrzej | 116 | USTKA | USTKA | M60 | 00:09:14 | |
83 | MACIEJEWSKI Paweł | 63 | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:09:16 | ||
84 | KOMAJDA Jarosław | 53 | SOLECCY BIEGACZE | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M50 | 00:09:16 | |
85 | LENKIEWICZ Andrzej | 59 | PIĘKNY | BĄDKI | M60 | 00:09:16 | |
86 | STOLARCZYK Maciej | 99 | SZKOŁA YOGI ZOFII NETTER | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:09:18 | |
87 | REMBALSKI Piotr | 89 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:09:21 | |
88 | DOMASZK Zbigniew | 16 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:09:21 | |
89 | ORŁOWSKI Bogusław | 78 | BORZYTUCHOM | M50 | 00:09:21 | ||
90 | MUSZYŃSKI Jacek | 20 | ŚWIAT PŁYTEK U KRYSPINA | SŁUPSK | M60 | 00:09:23 | |
91 | MARZEC Leszek | 68 | DUDYŃCE | M40 | 00:09:24 | ||
92 | CZERWIONKA Dariusz | 13 | CHARBROWO | M40 | 00:09:29 | ||
93 | STEFANIAK Piotr | 98 | ŁEBA MORS POLAND | LĘBORK | M50 | 00:09:42 |
Znaleziono 93 wynik(ów)