Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2018-09-23 |
Miejsce : | Przyłęki-Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 402 |
Wystartowało : | 356 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 352 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | Drużyny | Drużyny mundurowe | Rodziny | K-Open | Mundur Kobiety | M-Open | Mundur Mężczyźni | Najlepsza Polka | Najlepszy Polak | Mundur K29 | Mundur M29 | K1 | M1 | K2 | M2 | K3 | Mundur K30 | M3 | Mundur M30 | K4 | Mundur K40 | M4 | Mundur M40 | Mundur K50+ | Mundur M50+ | K5 | M5 | K6+ | M6 | M7+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna mundurowa | Rodzina | Drużyna | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RANISZEWSKA Marzena | 400 | PACKMAN TEAM | GRUDZIĄDZ | K4 | Jw1109 Grudziądz | 00:00:03 | |||
2 | NAGÓRSKA Elżbieta | 5 | Trispace | ŁOCHOWICE | K4 | TRISPACE | 00:00:04 | |||
3 | PIETRZAK Edyta | 118 | PAKOŚĆ | K4 | Pietrzak | 00:00:05 | ||||
4 | CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 168 | Żółtokrólewscy | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:05 | ||||
5 | PASTWA Donata | 208 | TRISPACE | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | TRISPACE | 00:00:07 | |||
6 | TOMCZAK Agnieszka | 83 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:07 | |||||
7 | NIEDBALSKA Anna | 24 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNN | K4 | Niedbalscy | 00:00:08 | |||
8 | ŻYWICA-FARBICKA Paulina | 15 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:09 | |||
9 | PALACZ Wioletta | 268 | lub wybierz z listy | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:09 | ||||
10 | ROMIANOWSKA Agnieszka | 271 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:09 | |||||
11 | WALIGÓRA Karolina | 368 | 1974 | KOBYLARNIA | K4 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:09 | |||
12 | SADOLEWSKA Ewelina | 137 | #BBKTS | CHEŁMŻA | K4 | 00:00:10 | ||||
13 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 92 | 12 WOG | TORUŃ | K4 | 12WOG | 00:00:11 | |||
14 | SOWIŃSKA Justyna | 106 | Spójnia Białe Błota | ŁOCHOWICE | K4 | Sowińscy | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:12 | ||
15 | JANKOWSKA Katarzyna | 226 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | RCI Bydgoszcz | 00:00:13 | ||||
16 | CZUB Katarzyna | 345 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:13 | |||||
17 | PESZYŃSKA Joanna | 348 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:13 | |||||
18 | SOBOL Magdalena | 85 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K4 | 00:00:13 | |||||
19 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 257 | PRZYŁĘKI | K4 | 00:00:14 | |||||
20 | PURWIN Beata | 76 | Cytadela Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | K4 | 13 Wojskowy Oddział Gospodarczy | 00:00:14 | |||
21 | ANASZEWICZ Marzena | 258 | PRZYŁĘKI | K4 | 00:00:15 | |||||
22 | SOWA Dorota | 35 | 12WOG | UNISŁAW | K4 | 12WOG | Sowa | 00:00:15 | ||
23 | GRZECHOWIAK Agnieszka | 383 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNIN | K4 | 00:00:16 | ||||
24 | SZAJDA Magdalena | 304 | SGB BANK S.A. | PRZYŁĘKI | K4 | SGB BANK S.A. | 00:00:19 | |||
25 | LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | 370 | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | KRUSZWICA | K4 | Rozbiegana Kruszwica | 00:00:19 | |||
26 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia | 82 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | Policja | Wojciechowscy | 00:00:19 | |||
27 | RASSALSKA-KAUSA Jola | 232 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:21 | |||||
28 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 366 | BenefitKSO | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:21 | ||||
29 | ZAKURZEWSKA Joanna | 141 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | K4 | Zakurzewski | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:22 | ||
30 | CICHECKA Anna | 272 | WZU S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | K4 | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | 00:00:23 | |||
31 | MIKRUT Małgorzata | 274 | WZU S.A. | GRUDZIĄDZ | K4 | Wojskowe Zakłady Uzbrojenia S.A. | 00:00:23 | |||
32 | SZCZEPANIAK Justyna | 307 | SGB BANK S.A. | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K4 | SGB BANK S.A. | 00:00:23 | |||
33 | POLAŃSKA Beata | 402 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:00:23 | |||||
34 | MAKUCH-DOBOSZ Urszula | 171 | 12WOG | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 12WOG | 00:00:24 | |||
35 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 251 | PRZYŁĘKI | K4 | 00:00:26 |
Znaleziono 35 wynik(ów)