Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 522 |
Wystartowało : | 433 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DAMIĘCKA Katarzyna | 2497 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:35 | ||
2 | OBSTÓJ Karolina | 2351 | MUAY RUNNING TEAM | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:01:03 | 01:16:30 | |
3 | MAZAN Beata | 2023 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | KROSNO | K30 | 00:01:03 | 01:17:52 | |
4 | WESENBERG-KASZUBOWSKA Joanna | 2034 | SZCZYTNO | K30 | 00:01:05 | 02:06:44 | ||
5 | SZELĄG Iwona | 2086 | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:01:06 | 02:20:37 | ||
6 | BZDUŁA Bogumiła | 2109 | KRZESZOWICE | K30 | 00:01:12 | 01:56:55 | ||
7 | JURECZKO Agnieszka | 2285 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:12 | 01:36:35 | |
8 | BRZEZIŃSKA Joanna | 2411 | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:01:13 | 02:04:02 | ||
9 | KOBLHIRT Maria | 2286 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:13 | 01:50:25 | |
10 | DAMPS Maria | 2233 | KATOWICE | K30 | 00:01:17 | 02:23:58 | ||
11 | RADYK Joanna | 2245 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K30 | 00:01:18 | 02:37:35 | |
12 | WĄGRODZKA Małgorzata | 2106 | KLUB BIEGACZA BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K30 | 00:01:18 | 02:05:50 | |
13 | PAJURA Magda | 2292 | NESSI TEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:01:19 | 01:55:25 | |
14 | ŁUSZCZYC Anna | 2359 | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:01:19 | 01:43:12 | ||
15 | SZCZEPKOWSKA Marta | 2475 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:20 | 01:50:35 | ||
16 | KOWALEWSKA Kinga | 2550 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:01:20 | 02:18:32 | ||
17 | KOSOWSKA Irena | 2551 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:21 | 02:24:32 | ||
18 | BINEK Katarzyna | 2328 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:22 | 01:55:25 | |
19 | KASZUBA Katarzyna | 2175 | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:16:24 | ||
20 | KOWALCZYK Magda | 2172 | DROGA DO ULTRA | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:05:05 | |
21 | KWIATKOWSKA Alicja | 2045 | MAŁE LWY | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:01:23 | 02:55:56 | |
22 | FONS Aleksandra | 2500 | WKURW_TEAM | PIŁA | K30 | 00:01:24 | 02:12:11 | |
23 | MARKOWSKA Anna | 2138 | MARCUS TEAM | ZAGÓRZE ŚLASKIE | K30 | 00:01:27 | 02:10:25 | |
24 | SZYMANOWSKA Małgorzata | 2097 | ZAGÓRZE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:01:27 | 02:10:25 | ||
25 | KLAJA Agnieszka | 2087 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:01:28 | 02:12:03 | ||
26 | CZERWONKA Żaneta | 2337 | MONKEYS’ TEAM | ZAKLIKÓW | K30 | 00:01:29 | 02:28:44 | |
27 | SURDACKA Edyta | 2443 | MONKEYS’TEAM | KRAŚNIK | K30 | 00:01:29 | 02:35:26 | |
28 | BURAK Ewelina | 2317 | MONKEYS’TEAM | KRASNIK | K30 | 00:01:30 | 02:09:27 | |
29 | BACZA Agnieszka | 2377 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:01:46 | 01:53:01 | |
30 | FETISOVA Ekaterina | 2288 | ADIDAS RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:02:20 | 01:27:17 | |
31 | TRACZ Paulina | 2402 | SALCOGARMINTEAM | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:17:24 | 01:15:54 | |
32 | MALECKA-LEŃ Patrycja | 2356 | BIEGAMBOLUBIĘ/ STAJNIA BALONA | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:17:25 | 01:29:42 | |
33 | HALSKA Ania | 2235 | ENDURE TEAM | GDYNIA | K30 | 00:17:26 | 01:21:22 | |
34 | BIAŁOKOS Anna | 2467 | BIAŁOŁĘCKIE CZŁAPANIE & DZIADY BOROWE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:17:26 | 02:45:19 | |
35 | ŻMIJEWSKA Dominika | 2008 | KLUB BIEGOWY TSK ORZEŁ OSIEK | WYRZYSK | K30 | 00:17:28 | 01:45:21 | |
36 | LASZCZYK Anna | 2319 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:17:30 | 01:47:27 | ||
37 | LACHCIK Iwona | 2052 | 7 BATALION KAWALERII POWIETRZNEJ | TOMASZÓW MAZOWIECKI | K30 | 00:17:30 | 02:09:45 | |
38 | DZIAMENTSYEVA Viyaleta | 2554 | JACEKBIEGA RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:17:31 | 02:04:32 | |
39 | OCHNIK Monika | 2217 | GARWOLIN | K30 | 00:17:31 | 02:09:44 | ||
40 | ZAWADZKA Agnieszka | 2480 | KLUB SPORTOWY PRESTIGE | GŁOGÓW MAŁOPOLSKI | K30 | 00:17:31 | 02:09:58 | |
41 | LASEK Agnieszka | 2118 | TRZCIANA | K30 | 00:17:32 | 02:11:27 | ||
42 | GRACZYK Karolina | 2203 | KUTNO | K30 | 00:17:33 | 01:35:01 | ||
43 | SAINTEMARIE Agnieszka | 2324 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:17:34 | 02:03:39 | ||
44 | TRUSZKOWSKA Marta | 2340 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:17:36 | 01:55:31 | ||
45 | ALBIGOWSKA Magdalena | 2472 | KRACZKOWA | K30 | 00:17:37 | 02:01:45 | ||
46 | BLICHERT Ania | 2053 | I DON'T KURWA CARE | GAJKÓW | K30 | 00:17:37 | 02:20:08 | |
47 | MATERSKA Marta | 2434 | ADIDAS RUNNERS WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:17:38 | 01:35:31 | |
48 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 2165 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:17:39 | 02:07:22 | ||
49 | JAROCKA Wioleta | 2364 | LEGIONOWO | K30 | 00:17:42 | 02:14:24 | ||
50 | PIASECZNA Liliana | 2437 | RUN-G | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:17:50 | 01:49:26 | |
51 | CYBA Anna | 2427 | LATAJĄCY CYRK | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIE | K30 | 00:21:08 | 01:36:49 | |
52 | GORNIAK Malgorzata | 2134 | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:21:08 | 01:49:19 | ||
53 | DALKE Jowita | 2334 | ZABIEGANE DWIE | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:22:12 | 02:30:44 | |
54 | RAJCHEL Katarzyna | 2357 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:22:31 | 02:09:26 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
MACHTAŁOWICZ Beata | 2036 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 55 wynik(ów)