Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 529 |
Wystartowało : | 444 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Moment startu | P2_Roztoki 12km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILK Katarzyna | 1522 | PLEŚNA | K30 | 03:33:45 | 2020-10-10 06:34:03 | 01:35:09 | ||
2 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 1255 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K30 | 03:33:47 | 2020-10-10 06:34:05 | 01:37:14 | |
3 | JAKIEŁA-RZADKOSZ Katarzyna | 1518 | GLICZARÓW GÓRNY | K30 | 03:33:46 | 2020-10-10 06:34:04 | 01:40:27 | ||
4 | BRATEK Agnieszka | 1524 | SMOLNICA | K40 | 03:33:46 | 2020-10-10 06:34:04 | 01:43:52 | ||
5 | KOWALIK Ewelina | 1191 | FIZJOBIEGACZE SZCZECIN | ŚWIEBODZIN | K20 | 02:30:33 | 2020-10-10 05:30:51 | 01:44:27 | |
6 | BUGNO Marcelina | 1350 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K30 | 02:30:49 | 2020-10-10 05:31:07 | 01:48:39 | |
7 | WENTA Marta | 1484 | KASZUBSKA PONIEWIERKA | GDYNIA | K20 | 03:04:27 | 2020-10-10 06:04:45 | 01:49:31 | |
8 | ŁABĘDZKA Agata | 1514 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM/ DYNAFIT POLSKA | AMSTERDAM | K20 | 02:30:34 | 2020-10-10 05:30:52 | 01:50:29 | |
9 | ZIĘBA Beata | 1288 | ENDURE TEAM | KOŚCIERZYNA | K40 | 03:33:47 | 2020-10-10 06:34:05 | 01:54:51 | |
10 | SOBIESZEK Sylwia | 1165 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | ZWOLEŃ | K30 | 03:04:28 | 2020-10-10 06:04:46 | 01:55:08 | |
11 | CHILICKA Marta | 1394 | RED LION CLUB | MIĘDZYRZEC PODLASKI | K30 | 01:00:22 | 2020-10-10 04:00:40 | 01:56:41 | |
12 | PODRAZA Klaudia | 1320 | PĘDZĄCE ŚLIMAKI | GUMNISKA | K20 | 03:33:49 | 2020-10-10 06:34:07 | 02:00:13 | |
13 | BARTELA Edyta | 1303 | DZIK KOMANDO | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 03:33:48 | 2020-10-10 06:34:06 | 02:00:34 | |
14 | DĘBSKA Joanna | 1080 | GLIWICE | K40 | 03:33:58 | 2020-10-10 06:34:16 | 02:00:52 | ||
15 | SKÓRA Anastazja | 1471 | AKADEMIA BIEGANIA | WROCŁAW | K20 | 03:34:00 | 2020-10-10 06:34:18 | 02:01:12 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WOŹNIAK Maria | 1284 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K30 | DNF | 2020-10-10 05:30:52 | 02:01:55 DNF | ||
17 | JAROCKA Agata | 1041 | LEGIONOWO | K30 | 03:04:41 | 2020-10-10 06:04:59 | 02:02:20 | ||
18 | BURDAS Klaudia | 1483 | FOREVER BUSSINES TEAM | BRATKOWICE | K20 | 03:33:48 | 2020-10-10 06:34:06 | 02:03:43 | |
19 | ZIĘBA Daria | 1343 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 03:04:35 | 2020-10-10 06:04:53 | 02:04:15 | ||
20 | KWIATKOWSKA Renata | 1243 | KB OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI BIEGA | OŻARÓW MAZOWIECKI | K50 | 03:33:50 | 2020-10-10 06:34:08 | 02:05:12 | |
21 | ŁODZIANA Dorota | 1329 | DYWITY | K30 | 03:04:32 | 2020-10-10 06:04:50 | 02:08:01 | ||
22 | HŁASKO Anna | 1269 | JÓZEFÓW | K20 | 03:04:32 | 2020-10-10 06:04:50 | 02:08:34 | ||
23 | SIWOŃ Ewa | 1362 | WARSZAWA/ WAWER | K40 | 03:33:55 | 2020-10-10 06:34:13 | 02:09:02 | ||
24 | SZELC Monika | 1111 | TORUŃ | K40 | 01:00:29 | 2020-10-10 04:00:47 | 02:09:15 | ||
25 | KAŹMIERCZAK Monika | 1223 | JAROCIN | K30 | 03:33:55 | 2020-10-10 06:34:13 | 02:09:20 | ||
26 | BANASZYNSKA Paulina | 1229 | READING | K30 | 03:33:55 | 2020-10-10 06:34:13 | 02:09:21 | ||
27 | KASPRZYK Adrianna | 1131 | KASPRZYK RUNNING TEAM | MROCZA | K20 | 02:30:37 | 2020-10-10 05:30:55 | 02:09:25 | |
28 | KIRILENKO Aneta | 1422 | MARKI | K40 | 03:33:53 | 2020-10-10 06:34:11 | 02:11:18 | ||
29 | CHORZĘPA-PASIK Agnieszka | 1439 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | K40 | 03:04:45 | 2020-10-10 06:05:03 | 02:11:22 | |
30 | ADAMOWICZ Agnieszka | 1166 | ZWOLEŃNICY BIEGANIA | CIEPIELÓW | K40 | 03:04:28 | 2020-10-10 06:04:46 | 02:12:35 | |
31 | WOJDAT Katarzyna | 1319 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 03:33:49 | 2020-10-10 06:34:07 | 02:13:25 | ||
32 | GARCZYŃSKA Ania | 1009 | KATOWICE | K40 | 03:33:59 | 2020-10-10 06:34:17 | 02:13:29 | ||
33 | GARSTECKA Joanna | 1324 | SKAWINA BIEGA | SKAWINA | K40 | 02:30:50 | 2020-10-10 05:31:08 | 02:13:31 | |
34 | SPRAWKA Marta | 1280 | SMMASHTEAM | RADOM | K20 | 03:34:03 | 2020-10-10 06:34:21 | 02:13:56 | |
35 | WALASZKOWSKA Dominika | 1130 | BIESY | GOŚCICINO | K30 | 03:04:31 | 2020-10-10 06:04:49 | 02:14:30 | |
36 | GÓRNA Anita | 1447 | LPP TEAM | KRAKOW | K30 | 03:04:33 | 2020-10-10 06:04:51 | 02:14:52 | |
37 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 1426 | GLIWICE | K40 | 03:33:52 | 2020-10-10 06:34:10 | 02:15:26 | ||
38 | SZMECHTIG-GAUDEN Ewa | 1128 | PODGÓRZ TORUŃ | TORUŃ | K40 | 03:04:28 | 2020-10-10 06:04:46 | 02:17:06 | |
39 | KOPEĆ Marta | 1247 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K20 | 03:04:29 | 2020-10-10 06:04:47 | 02:17:31 | |
40 | DUBYNA Mariia | 1212 | MIA | KRAKOW | K30 | 03:04:37 | 2020-10-10 06:04:55 | 02:20:12 | |
41 | FRYCA Karolina | 1278 | TORUŃ | K20 | 03:33:59 | 2020-10-10 06:34:17 | 02:20:34 | ||
42 | RÓŻOWICZ Eliza | 1211 | SPARTANIE DZIECIOM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 03:33:55 | 2020-10-10 06:34:13 | 02:21:07 | |
43 | GRZEGORZEWSKA Aneta | 1321 | BRODY | K30 | 03:04:30 | 2020-10-10 06:04:48 | 02:21:31 | ||
44 | POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 1178 | HIPOLITÓW | K40 | 03:33:55 | 2020-10-10 06:34:13 | 02:21:42 | ||
45 | WĘGRZYNKIEWICZ Maria | 1148 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K20 | 03:33:58 | 2020-10-10 06:34:16 | 02:22:01 | ||
46 | KRÓLIKOWSKA Emilia | 1214 | GANG ŚWIETLIKÓW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 03:04:36 | 2020-10-10 06:04:54 | 02:22:25 | |
47 | LESZCZYŃSKA Kamila | 1213 | GANG ŚWIETLIKÓW | WARSZAWA | K20 | 03:04:36 | 2020-10-10 06:04:54 | 02:22:26 | |
48 | ROGOWSKA Anna | 1161 | DECARUN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | K30 | 03:33:54 | 2020-10-10 06:34:12 | 02:23:08 | |
49 | WESOŁOWSKA Katarzyna | 1279 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 03:04:36 | 2020-10-10 06:04:54 | 02:23:34 | |
50 | STĘPKOWSKA Berta | 1075 | UMCS BIEGA | LUBLIN | K40 | 02:30:43 | 2020-10-10 05:31:01 | 02:23:54 | |
51 | PLEWIŃSKA Oliwia | 1429 | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K30 | 03:33:59 | 2020-10-10 06:34:17 | 02:24:24 | ||
52 | KUCZABO Małgorzata | 1297 | BIEGACZA ORANGE | ZĄBKI | K40 | 03:04:39 | 2020-10-10 06:04:57 | 02:25:02 | |
53 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Agnieszka | 1501 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 03:04:43 | 2020-10-10 06:05:01 | 02:25:50 | ||
54 | KALISZ Karolina | 1282 | CAZZO CLUB | KAMIEŃCZYK | K20 | 03:34:00 | 2020-10-10 06:34:18 | 02:26:05 | |
55 | ŚWIĘTONIOWSKA Justyna | 1203 | STGRZ | RZESZÓW | K30 | 03:33:48 | 2020-10-10 06:34:06 | 02:26:33 | |
56 | PAJURA Marta | 1273 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 03:04:50 | 2020-10-10 06:05:08 | 02:26:59 | ||
57 | LERCH Agnieszka | 1183 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 01:00:23 | 2020-10-10 04:00:41 | 02:31:44 | ||
58 | RAKOWSKA Marta | 1198 | JAWORZE | K20 | 03:33:53 | 2020-10-10 06:34:11 | 02:32:05 | ||
59 | BOGACZYŃSKA-ADACH Bożena | 1082 | ZĄBKOWICKA GRUPA BIEGOWA FRANKENSTEIN | ZĄBKOWICE ŚL | K40 | 03:04:49 | 2020-10-10 06:05:07 | 02:32:23 | |
60 | MAJER Marzena | 1006 | BP RUNNING TEAM GLIWICE | KNURÓW | K50 | 01:00:25 | 2020-10-10 04:00:43 | 02:33:06 | |
61 | KOZICZAK Katarzyna | 1171 | KUTNO | K30 | 03:34:01 | 2020-10-10 06:34:19 | 02:33:48 | ||
62 | MAZUR Mariola | 1388 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | DĘBICA | K30 | 03:33:48 | 2020-10-10 06:34:06 | 02:33:52 | |
63 | KAPUSTA Zuzanna | 1393 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | LUBZINA | K40 | 03:33:48 | 2020-10-10 06:34:06 | 02:33:54 | |
64 | LAMPART Dorota | 1387 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | DĘBICA | K30 | 03:33:48 | 2020-10-10 06:34:06 | 02:33:54 | |
65 | LAMPART Marta | 1392 | DZIKIE MUSTANGI | DĘBICA | K30 | 03:33:49 | 2020-10-10 06:34:07 | 02:33:54 | |
66 | CUBER Aneta | 1337 | TARNOBRZEG | K20 | 03:04:33 | 2020-10-10 06:04:51 | 02:34:58 | ||
67 | BAR Aleksandra | 1327 | GMINA STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | STRZELCE OPOLSKIE | K40 | 03:33:52 | 2020-10-10 06:34:10 | 02:35:15 | |
68 | PĘKALA Anna | 1231 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | K40 | 03:34:03 | 2020-10-10 06:34:21 | 02:35:23 | |
69 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 1283 | OPOLE | K30 | 02:30:44 | 2020-10-10 05:31:02 | 02:37:09 | ||
70 | NOWAK Agnieszka | 1361 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 03:04:36 | 2020-10-10 06:04:54 | 02:38:31 | ||
71 | TYLEK Agata | 1404 | SKAWINA BIEGA | BRZYCZYNA | K40 | 02:30:48 | 2020-10-10 05:31:06 | 02:40:07 | |
72 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 1308 | EKOBIEGI WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 03:04:47 | 2020-10-10 06:05:05 | 02:40:55 | |
73 | NIEDŹWIECKA Kasia | 1454 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K50 | 03:04:47 | 2020-10-10 06:05:05 | 02:40:56 | |
74 | LUDWINEK-ZARZEKA Iwona | 1206 | VEGE RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 02:30:47 | 2020-10-10 05:31:05 | 02:41:05 | |
75 | KALBARCZYK Beata | 1345 | ORANGE POLSKA | OTWOCK | K50 | 03:04:35 | 2020-10-10 06:04:53 | 02:41:38 | |
76 | NORKOWSKA Aleksandra | 1344 | ORANGE POLSKA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 03:04:35 | 2020-10-10 06:04:53 | 02:42:26 | |
77 | OLBORSKA Gabriela | 1385 | MSZCZONÓW | K20 | 03:01:13 | 2020-10-10 06:01:31 | 02:44:08 | ||
78 | PILCH Anna | 1306 | PROBALANS | KRAKÓW | K30 | 02:30:39 | 2020-10-10 05:30:57 | 02:44:17 | |
79 | ADAMCZYK Ilona | 1126 | KB BIAŁA BIEGA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | K40 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 03:00:21 | 02:45:07 | |
80 | PĘCAK Agnieszka | 1179 | MONKEYS'TEAM | WYŻNICA | K40 | 02:30:39 | 2020-10-10 05:30:57 | 02:46:30 | |
81 | SZEWCZYK Katarzyna | 1181 | MONKEYS' TEAM | KRAŚNIK | K40 | 02:30:40 | 2020-10-10 05:30:58 | 02:46:31 | |
82 | SITAREK Iwona | 1030 | PKO BANK POLSKI | GRÓJEC | K50 | 02:30:42 | 2020-10-10 05:31:00 | 02:47:08 | |
83 | GIENIEC-CZUBA Róża | 1377 | BIEGANIE ZBLIŻA | KĄTY WROCŁAWSKIE | K40 | 02:30:46 | 2020-10-10 05:31:04 | 02:47:20 | |
84 | MAKSYMIAK Anna | 1104 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | SZCZECIN | K40 | 03:04:35 | 2020-10-10 06:04:53 | 02:47:26 | |
85 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 1073 | RUSIEC | K40 | 01:00:25 | 2020-10-10 04:00:43 | 02:48:51 | ||
86 | GŁUCHOWSKA Natalia | 1026 | KOWALA | K20 | 01:00:24 | 2020-10-10 04:00:42 | 02:49:12 | ||
87 | JOZEFIAK Marta | 1449 | KRAKOW | K20 | 01:00:23 | 2020-10-10 04:00:41 | 02:49:13 | ||
88 | PAŚNICKA Marta | 1276 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 01:00:23 | 2020-10-10 04:00:41 | 02:49:48 | ||
89 | KOCZUR Kamila | 1272 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 01:00:23 | 2020-10-10 04:00:41 | 02:49:49 | ||
MICHALEWSKA Anna | 1120 | DRUŻYNA GRUBEGO MISIA | OLSZOWICE | K40 | DNF | 2020-10-10 05:31:01 | 02:50:04 DNF | ||
91 | MROZOWSKA Magdalena | 1411 | WARSAW RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | K40 | 03:04:37 | 2020-10-10 06:04:55 | 02:51:41 | |
92 | WEILAND Emila | 1004 | UNISŁAW | K40 | 02:30:44 | 2020-10-10 05:31:02 | 02:51:55 | ||
93 | WIĘSEK Ewelina | 1002 | PKO BANK POLSKI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 02:30:42 | 2020-10-10 05:31:00 | 02:52:25 | |
94 | KWIATKOWSKA Aleksandra | 1444 | WIECZORNE BIEGANIE W SZCZECINIE | POLICE | K20 | 03:33:53 | 2020-10-10 06:34:11 | 02:52:32 | |
95 | GÓRKA Jolanta | 1045 | SUCHA BESKIDZKA | K40 | 01:00:24 | 2020-10-10 04:00:42 | 02:59:17 | ||
96 | PRZYBYLSKA Magdalena | 1102 | GRÓJEC | K30 | 02:30:42 | 2020-10-10 05:31:00 | 02:59:45 | ||
KOSEWSKA Dorota | 1132 | BIEGAM NA TARCHOMINIE/ULTRA PASTERZE | WARSZAWA | K50 | DNF | 2020-10-10 05:31:06 | 03:00:25 DNF | ||
98 | JÓŚK Joanna | 1295 | SŁUPNO | K40 | 01:00:24 | 2020-10-10 04:00:42 | 03:11:02 | ||
99 | MICHALSKA Klementyna | 1098 | SZCZYTNO | K30 | 00:00:06 | 2020-10-10 03:00:24 | 03:11:48 | ||
100 | CIMOSZKO Katarzyna | 1376 | WATAHA | WĄGROWIEC | K40 | 00:00:06 | 2020-10-10 03:00:24 | 03:11:50 | |
101 | OSMOLA-JASNOWSKA Aleksandra | 1510 | ZGORZAŁA | K30 | 01:00:34 | 2020-10-10 04:00:52 | 03:18:06 | ||
102 | HOOG Wioleta | 1186 | MALBORK | K30 | 01:02:42 | 2020-10-10 04:03:00 | 03:21:22 | ||
103 | WITEK Sylwia | 1159 | MIŁORADZ | K40 | 01:02:42 | 2020-10-10 04:03:00 | 03:21:23 | ||
104 | SKURSKA Monika | 1238 | RASZYN | K40 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 03:00:21 | 03:23:03 | ||
105 | SZKAMRUK Małgorzata | 1239 | EXTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 03:00:23 | 03:25:46 | |
106 | SZKAMRUK Alicja | 1217 | EKSTREMALNE OTK NA RELAKSIE | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:04 | 2020-10-10 03:00:22 | 03:25:48 | |
107 | WYSMOLIŃSKA Barbara | 1248 | OSIELSKO | K40 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 03:00:23 | 03:29:35 | ||
108 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 1367 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 01:00:28 | 2020-10-10 04:00:46 | 03:32:39 |
Znaleziono 108 wynik(ów)