Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2020-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 529 |
Wystartowało : | 444 |
Nie ukończyło : | 15 |
Ukończyło : | 429 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Moment startu | P2_Roztoki 12km | P3_Solinka 26km | P2_Roztoki 38km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 1437 | KB HERMES GRYFINO | GRYFINO | M50 | 03:33:47 | 2020-10-10 06:34:05 | 01:42:50 | 03:04:02 | 04:34:44 | |
2 | ZAŁUCKI Maciej | 1224 | GŁOGOWO | M50 | 03:33:52 | 2020-10-10 06:34:10 | 02:03:07 | 03:31:11 | 05:27:17 | ||
3 | SZYBIAK Waldemar | 1088 | AGONA W&M | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 03:33:57 | 2020-10-10 06:34:15 | 01:59:42 | 03:37:41 | 05:32:05 | |
4 | FILIPEK Wojciech | 1519 | OPTIM TRAVEL ULTRA | RZESZÓW | M50 | 03:34:16 | 2020-10-10 06:34:34 | 01:55:45 | 03:37:22 | 05:32:28 | |
5 | STEFANIUK Roman | 1193 | - | SIEDLCE | M50 | 03:33:58 | 2020-10-10 06:34:16 | 01:59:55 | 03:38:21 | 05:42:49 | |
6 | SULIMA Grzegorz | 1021 | GRUPA BIEGOWA "BEZ GRANIC" | STRZEGOM | M50 | 03:33:50 | 2020-10-10 06:34:08 | 01:57:13 | 03:38:55 | 05:45:10 | |
7 | DYWAN Andrzej | 1251 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 01:00:28 | 2020-10-10 04:00:46 | 02:12:46 | 03:59:39 | 05:46:54 | ||
8 | CIUPEK Jerzy | 1042 | RUDAWA | M50 | 03:04:42 | 2020-10-10 06:05:00 | 02:11:16 | 03:53:53 | 05:50:39 | ||
9 | DZIADOSZ Jerzy | 1496 | ONEMANTEAM | DĘBICA | M50 | 03:33:49 | 2020-10-10 06:34:07 | 02:01:43 | 03:48:32 | 05:53:37 | |
10 | TUTAJ Krzysztof | 1221 | ZBYLITOWSKA GÓRA | M50 | 01:00:26 | 2020-10-10 04:00:44 | 02:08:48 | 03:57:39 | 05:58:37 | ||
11 | CHROBAK Paweł | 1151 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M50 | 03:33:59 | 2020-10-10 06:34:17 | 02:08:39 | 03:55:07 | 05:59:14 | ||
12 | STARZYŃSKI Tomasz | 1011 | KRAKÓW AIRPORT RUNNING TEAM | KRAKÓW | M50 | 01:00:26 | 2020-10-10 04:00:44 | 02:12:22 | 04:04:21 | 06:14:26 | |
13 | GIERULA Robert | 1463 | KRAKOW | M50 | 03:34:00 | 2020-10-10 06:34:18 | 02:13:12 | 04:06:21 | 06:17:18 | ||
14 | KONIECZNY Mariusz | 1087 | AGONA W&M | ŁAŃCUT | M50 | 03:33:57 | 2020-10-10 06:34:15 | 02:08:51 | 04:12:58 | 06:27:21 | |
15 | SPRAWKA Boleslaw | 1147 | DZIKISQUAD | RADOM | M50 | 03:34:03 | 2020-10-10 06:34:21 | 02:13:55 | 04:10:16 | 06:27:51 | |
16 | BARĆ Piotr | 1112 | PLANETA NISKO | WOLINA | M50 | 02:30:32 | 2020-10-10 05:30:50 | 02:16:37 | 04:10:10 | 06:28:12 | |
17 | STAWIŃSKI Piotr | 1293 | PRO PATRIA | POZNAŃ | M50 | 03:04:47 | 2020-10-10 06:05:05 | 02:23:03 | 04:20:48 | 06:32:59 | |
18 | SPYRKA Adam | 1246 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 01:00:29 | 2020-10-10 04:00:47 | 02:12:54 | 04:19:17 | 06:34:00 | ||
19 | PYRCZAK Paweł | 1493 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 03:04:43 | 2020-10-10 06:05:01 | 02:15:38 | 04:14:48 | 06:40:47 | ||
20 | MICHALAK Sławomir | 1027 | INZYNIER.EU NOSI TRAILOWE BOTKI | PRUSZKÓW | M50 | 03:33:57 | 2020-10-10 06:34:15 | 02:24:27 | 04:25:02 | 06:41:03 | |
21 | WYSOKIŃSKI Jerzy | 1382 | ORANGE POLSKA | BIAŁA PODLASKA | M50 | 03:04:37 | 2020-10-10 06:04:55 | 02:24:01 | 04:29:08 | 06:42:26 | |
22 | TERLECKI Krzysztof | 1499 | CHEŁM | M50 | 03:33:56 | 2020-10-10 06:34:14 | 02:28:55 | 04:23:32 | 06:43:47 | ||
23 | GRABOWICZ Mirosław | 1351 | SOKÓLSKA GRUPA BIEGOWA | SOKÓŁKA | M50 | 03:04:52 | 2020-10-10 06:05:10 | 02:38:20 | 04:37:27 | 06:45:34 | |
24 | AUGUŚCIK Mariusz | 1500 | NIEZRZESZONY | WARSZAWA | M50 | 03:04:43 | 2020-10-10 06:05:01 | 02:25:51 | 04:30:43 | 06:46:52 | |
25 | KACZMARCZYK Mariusz | 1154 | SIEMIANOWICE ŚLĄSKIA | M50 | 01:00:24 | 2020-10-10 04:00:42 | 02:33:14 | 04:29:36 | 06:46:54 | ||
26 | BUGAŁA Robert | 1410 | SOLID HOUSE LUBLIN | LUBLIN | M50 | 02:30:48 | 2020-10-10 05:31:06 | 02:33:02 | 04:34:46 | 06:53:57 | |
27 | SIEROŃ Jacek | 1034 | TSA SANDOMIERZ | SANDOMIERZ | M50 | 03:04:31 | 2020-10-10 06:04:49 | 02:29:23 | 04:39:21 | 06:58:01 | |
28 | PAUSZEK Roman | 1210 | LUCKY TEAM | WĄGROWIEC | M50 | 02:30:35 | 2020-10-10 05:30:53 | 02:30:29 | 04:37:06 | 07:04:52 | |
29 | PĘKALA Jarek | 1232 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | ZABRZE | M50 | 03:34:03 | 2020-10-10 06:34:21 | 02:34:37 | 04:44:45 | 07:10:22 | |
30 | PACZKOWSKI Mirosław | 1363 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 03:04:36 | 2020-10-10 06:04:54 | 02:38:31 | 04:57:52 | 07:16:58 | ||
31 | KUKLA Marcin | 1427 | RYSIK RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | M50 | 03:34:01 | 2020-10-10 06:34:19 | 02:22:56 | 04:34:29 | 07:21:00 | |
32 | MAMLA Zbigniew | 1114 | ULTRA PASTERZE | WARSZAWA | M50 | 02:30:48 | 2020-10-10 05:31:06 | 03:00:43 | 05:40:23 | 07:23:57 | |
33 | ARMATYS Grzegorz | 1443 | ORANGE POLSKA | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M50 | 03:04:40 | 2020-10-10 06:04:58 | 02:41:34 | 04:54:22 | 07:28:28 | |
34 | ŁOKAS Andrzej | 1057 | BĘDZIN | M50 | 00:00:05 | 2020-10-10 03:00:23 | 02:50:37 | 05:08:41 | 07:35:29 | ||
35 | CIEŚLAK Grzegorz | 1233 | WKZ ULTRA GREEN TEAM | KOZIENICE | M50 | 03:04:29 | 2020-10-10 06:04:47 | 02:27:30 | 05:03:14 | 07:36:37 | |
36 | JANIK Tomasz | 1348 | ORANGE POLSKA | HRUBIESZÓW | M50 | 03:04:38 | 2020-10-10 06:04:56 | 02:51:41 | 05:09:19 | 07:48:32 | |
37 | CICHOCKI Mariusz | 1143 | SUUNTO RUN TEAM | RADOMSKO | M50 | 01:00:31 | 2020-10-10 04:00:49 | 02:55:24 | 05:20:36 | 07:53:05 | |
38 | JUSZKIEWICZ Tomasz | 1207 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 01:00:30 | 2020-10-10 04:00:48 | 02:52:18 | 05:15:22 | 07:57:36 | ||
39 | SŁOMIAK Marian | 1318 | WARLUBIE | M50 | 03:04:44 | 2020-10-10 06:05:02 | 02:44:55 | 05:16:04 | 08:02:29 | ||
40 | WOŹNIAK Mariusz | 1375 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 01:00:29 | 2020-10-10 04:00:47 | 03:32:40 | 06:25:57 | 09:35:37 | ||
41 | PIOTROWSKI Marek | 1209 | LEGNICA | M50 | 00:00:03 | 2020-10-10 03:00:21 | 03:22:55 | 07:45:36 | 10:56:46 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
KĄDZIOŁKA Jan | 1383 | K2 | GLIWICE | M50 | DNF | 2020-10-10 05:30:51 | 02:38:26 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
LEN Mariusz | 1490 | WARSZAWA | M50 | DNF | 2020-10-10 06:05:00 | 02:59:35 DNF | 05:56:46 DNF | DNF | |||
CHABROS Jacek | 1097 | EXTREMEWOLF | SZCZECIN | M50 | DNF | 2020-10-10 06:04:52 | 03:13:14 DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)