Organizator : | Regionalne Centrum Sportowe Sp. z o.o. |
Data : | 2016-10-09 |
Miejsce : | Lubin |
Dystans : | 8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 63 |
Wystartowało : | 44 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 43 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 646 | ZG POLKOWICE-SIEROSZOWICE\KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M50 | 3 | 00:02:16 | 00:13:18 | |
2 | LUBIATOWSKI Ireneusz | 631 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GUBIN | M50 | 00:02:17 | 00:13:51 | ||
3 | BIŁEK Artur | 605 | NW LUBLINIEC | LUBLINIEC | M30 | 00:01:17 | 00:14:04 | ||
4 | KLICZKA Kamil | 623 | PUSZCZYK BUKOWY | SZCZECIN | M40 | 00:01:52 | 00:14:05 | ||
5 | MICHALSKI Andrzej | 697 | POZYTYWNIE ZABIEGANI | SANOK | M50 | 00:02:15 | 00:14:10 | ||
6 | NIECHWIEJCZYK Piotr | 635 | OPEL ACTIVE TEAM | ŚWIĘTOCHŁOWICE | M40 | 00:01:51 | 00:14:31 | ||
7 | BOGACKI Sławek | 606 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA K.TORUNIA | M40 | 00:01:51 | 00:14:54 | ||
8 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 657 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K30 | 00:03:23 | 00:14:57 | ||
9 | HELWICH Stefan | 616 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEN | M60+ | 00:02:52 | 00:14:59 | ||
10 | SIWAK Piotr | 645 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M50 | 00:02:18 | 00:15:03 | ||
11 | BIK Stanisław | 604 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | KSIĘGINICE | M50 | 00:02:16 | 00:15:13 | ||
12 | KŁACZYŃSKA Danuta | 624 | SZCZECIN | K40 | 00:03:53 | 00:15:26 | |||
13 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 618 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K50 | 00:03:54 | 00:15:32 | ||
14 | KLEPACZEK Dawid | 622 | JA SIE NIE ŚCIGAM ! | LUBIN | M30 | 00:01:18 | 00:15:58 | ||
15 | PARTYKA Teresa | 637 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | BRZEG | K50 | 00:03:54 | 00:16:01 | ||
16 | SITKOWSKI Konrad | 644 | DOBRZEŃ | M30 | 00:01:17 | 00:16:08 | |||
17 | SIKORA Bronisław | 661 | AMATOR LESZNO LKB | LESZNO | M60+ | 00:02:52 | 00:16:12 | ||
18 | KUBICKI Bernard | 629 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M60+ | 00:02:52 | 00:16:12 | ||
19 | DUDEK Edward | 612 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | GŁOGÓW | M60+ | 00:02:52 | 00:16:13 | ||
20 | ŚLUSARCZYK Marcin | 652 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M30 | 00:01:18 | 00:16:17 | ||
21 | SKRYCKA Katarzyna | 649 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:03:23 | 00:16:17 | |||
22 | BADECKI Ryszard | 602 | NIESZCZYCE | M50 | 00:02:16 | 00:16:29 | |||
23 | KASPRZYK Lilianna | 620 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POZNAŃ | K50 | 00:03:53 | 00:16:29 | ||
24 | ŚLUSARCZYK Andrzej | 654 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M60+ | 00:02:53 | 00:16:56 | ||
25 | ŚLUSARCZYK Grzegorz | 653 | WESOŁY BORSUK TEAM | PRUDNIK | M40 | 00:01:52 | 00:16:58 | ||
26 | PŁOCIŃSKA Sandra | 641 | CHMIELÓW | K20 | 00:03:22 | 00:16:58 | |||
27 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 634 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:02:17 | 00:17:06 | ||
28 | SIEMIEŃSKA Marta | 643 | GORZESZÓW | K20 | 00:03:22 | 00:17:06 | |||
29 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 626 | GREEN TEAM ZIELONA GÓRA | ZIELONA GÓRA | M50 | 00:02:18 | 00:17:10 | ||
30 | KOPCZYŃSKI Jakub | 625 | KRUSZYNA | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | M20 | 00:01:17 | 00:17:33 | ||
31 | GRZESZCZAK Andrzej | 614 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ZAGÓRÓW | M50 | 00:02:15 | 00:17:46 | ||
32 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 639 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M60+ | 00:02:52 | 00:17:57 | ||
33 | JAROSZ Marta | 617 | LUBIN | K30 | 00:03:23 | 00:18:14 | |||
34 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 656 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:03:55 | 00:18:14 | ||
35 | STARZYŃSKA Ewa | 651 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K60+ | 00:03:57 | 00:18:21 | ||
36 | BIŁYK Ryszard | 647 | NOWA JABŁONA | M40 | 00:01:52 | 00:18:32 | |||
37 | SZEWCZYK Marek | 662 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:02:15 | 00:18:32 | ||
38 | GWAREK Anita | 615 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:03:53 | 00:18:34 | ||
39 | ŻOŁNO Magda | 660 | GORZÓW WLKP. | K50 | 00:03:54 | 00:18:48 | |||
40 | OMARSKA Grażyna | 636 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:03:54 | 00:19:00 | ||
41 | SZEWCZYK Agnieszka | 663 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:03:53 | 00:19:32 | ||
42 | DASZKIEWICZ Róża | 611 | LUBIN | K50 | 00:03:54 | 00:19:42 | |||
43 | CETERA Janusz | 609 | EKSPEDYCJA NORDIC TEAM SZCZECIN | DZIWNÓWEK | M50 | 00:02:17 | 00:20:25 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
WYBIERAŁA Tomasz | 633 | NADLEŚNICTWO GÓRA ŚLĄSKA | GÓRA | M40 | 1 | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 44 wynik(ów)