Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-06-17 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 107 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 214 |
Wystartowało : | 185 |
Nie ukończyło : | 45 |
Ukończyło : | 140 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Szlem | Czas startu | Smerek 20km | Wetlina 45km | Roztoki 80km | Solinka 92.5km | Liszna 102km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DYGACZ Agnieszka | 2191 | LHOTSE TEAM/ 42K PRO TEAM | CHORZÓW | K30 | 00:00:01 | 02:10:07 | 05:19:15 | 10:42:05 | 12:40:17 | 14:13:02 | ||
2 | BEREZNOWSKA Patrycja | 2198 | WIELISZEW HERON TEAM HOKA POLAND TEAM | WIELISZEW | K40 | 00:00:04 | 02:19:35 | 05:36:22 | 10:58:15 | 12:54:17 | 14:28:50 | ||
3 | FUCZIK Małgorzata | 2152 | HIT THE TRAIL TOMASZ KLISZ | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | K40 | 00:00:01 | 02:22:40 | 05:51:22 | 11:13:52 | 13:14:37 | 14:52:07 | ||
4 | WILK Wiktoria | 2066 | SARNI TĘTENT | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:11 | 02:35:44 | 06:16:47 | 12:01:22 | 14:12:34 | 15:46:03 | ||
5 | LEŚNIAK Anna | 2164 | SALT RUNNERS BOCHNIA | BOCHNIA | K30 | 00:00:06 | 02:16:28 | 06:15:38 | 11:44:26 | 13:52:44 | 15:49:02 | ||
6 | SOKÓŁ Magdalena | 2133 | BIAŁYSTOK | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:45:30 | 12:52:29 | 15:06:36 | 16:48:22 | ||||
7 | SZEWCZENKO Agnieszka | 2021 | KLUB BIEGACZA BOLESŁAWIEC | BOLESŁAWIEC | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:39:50 | 06:25:06 | 12:32:43 | 14:51:15 | 16:49:54 | ||
8 | DETTLAFF Patrycja | 2190 | PP MIKOŁAJCZAK ULTRA TEAM | WAŁBRZYCH PODGÓRZE | K30 | 00:00:08 | 02:45:01 | 06:38:25 | 13:00:45 | 15:31:06 | 17:26:58 | ||
9 | SWORNOWSKA Anna | 2161 | POZNAŃ | K20 | 00:00:08 | 02:38:08 | 06:26:16 | 13:13:31 | 15:41:09 | 17:43:22 | |||
10 | WILCZYŃSKA Oliwia | 2158 | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:07 | 02:38:09 | 06:26:23 | 13:13:31 | 15:41:16 | 17:44:03 | |||
11 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Małgorzata | 2101 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER | GOSTYŃ | K40 | 00:00:12 | 02:50:27 | 06:56:13 | 14:00:44 | 16:38:06 | 18:47:23 | ||
12 | PURGAL Magdalena | 2005 | SŁOŃCA JURY | SROCKO | K40 | 00:00:09 | 02:52:38 | 07:16:24 | 14:26:24 | 17:09:54 | 19:12:05 | ||
13 | CZICHY Barbara | 2099 | WKB META LUBLINIEC | TARNOWSKIE GÓRY | K50 | 00:00:09 | 03:04:27 | 07:39:18 | 14:51:49 | 17:26:17 | 19:31:59 | ||
14 | PAKULSKA-TOMZA Dorota | 2132 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:54:01 | 07:18:48 | 14:37:04 | 17:20:26 | 19:34:46 | |||
14 | NAPIERAŁA Katarzyna | 2085 | SUCHY LAS | K40 | 00:00:14 | 03:02:13 | 07:24:14 | 14:43:00 | 17:22:15 | 19:34:50 | |||
16 | BURZYŃSKA Ewelina | 2137 | NATURA BIEDRUSKO | BIEDRUSKO | K40 | 00:00:15 | 02:56:22 | 07:22:59 | 14:51:05 | 17:27:45 | 19:47:34 | ||
17 | GRYCZKO Marta | 2015 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:09 | 02:58:06 | 14:47:16 | 17:40:34 | 19:53:46 | ||||
18 | SIEDLECKA Wiktoria | 2109 | VIKING TRAINING CENTER | TYCHY | K30 | 00:00:11 | 03:04:19 | 07:28:05 | 14:55:43 | 17:35:27 | 20:00:04 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||||
HERDA Ewelina | 2091 | G.O.A.T. TEAM MICHAŁOWICE | MASŁOMIĄCA | K40 | DNF | 02:30:30 DNF | 06:24:29 DNF | 13:14:45 DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
TOTOŃ Angelika | 2160 | WRĘCZYCA WIELKA | K20 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KULCZYK Ewa | 2003 | ULTRA WAY TEAM | GDYNIA | K30 | DNF | 03:19:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
PIETRZYKOWSKA Monika | 2029 | RUSIEC | K40 | DNF | 03:08:23 DNF | 07:55:51 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
KURPIEWSKA Ewa | 2182 | TRAILER BIEGI DUCHOWE TBD | WARSZAWA | K30 | DNF | 03:09:53 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
BRUSZEWSKA- GŁOMBIOWSKA Monika | 2124 | ULTRA ŻÓŁWIK | GDYNIA | K50 | DNF | 03:19:59 DNF | 08:11:06 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
DZIERGAS Teresa | 2155 | ULTRA KSP | TWARDORZECZKA | K30 | DNF | 03:02:42 DNF | 08:30:32 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | |||
SIBCZAK Katarzyna | 2059 | GARBY | K50 | DNF | 03:09:25 DNF | 07:57:55 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||||
POPŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 2153 | HALINÓW | K40 | DNF | 02:50:51 DNF | 07:18:31 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 27 wynik(ów)