WĄGROWIEC - PUCHAR WIELKOPOLSKI NORDIC WALKING - 10 KM
WĄGROWIEC - PUCHAR WIELKOPOLSKI NORDIC WALKING
WĄGROWIEC - PUCHAR WIELKOPOLSKI NORDIC WALKING
Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2017-07-09 |
Miejsce : | Wągrowiec |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 55 |
Wystartowało : | 49 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 49 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Start_All 2.5km | Start_All 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIELECKA Agnieszka | 751 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:16:54 | 00:34:23 | |||
2 | ROSADZIŃSKI Sławomir | 736 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M40-49 | 00:17:39 | 00:35:43 | |||
3 | SMUL Andrzej | 738 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | TARNOWO PODGÓRNE | M60-69 | 00:17:50 | 00:36:00 | |||
4 | GIERSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 712 | CHOJNICE | M30-39 | 00:17:43 | 00:36:02 | ||||
5 | NOWAK Rajmund | 728 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:17:53 | 00:36:08 | |||
6 | ANTOSZEWSKI Piotr | 702 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M40-49 | 00:18:05 | 00:36:24 | |||
7 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 709 | REMI | DREZDENKO | M60-69 | 00:18:08 | 00:36:28 | |||
8 | STAWNIAK Karol | 752 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | ŻNIN | M60-69 | 00:18:09 | 00:36:29 | |||
9 | BUŁAKOWSKI Bohdan | 705 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M60-69 | 00:18:12 | 00:36:30 | |||
10 | WESOŁOWSKI Wojciech | 742 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | M60-69 | 00:18:31 | 00:36:53 | |||
11 | MIERNICKI Mariusz | 714 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | DZIERŻONIÓW | M50-59 | 00:18:15 | 00:37:00 | |||
12 | LENARTOWICZ Stanisław | 750 | DERBY ŁUBIANKA | STARA ŁUBIANKA | M50-59 | 1 | 00:18:25 | 00:37:06 | ||
13 | NETKOWSKI Wojciech | 725 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M50-59 | 00:18:38 | 00:37:30 | |||
14 | PRZYBYSZ Grzegorz | 734 | POPOWO KOŚCIELNE | M30-39 | 00:18:39 | 00:37:41 | ||||
15 | MARCHWICKI Przemysław | 723 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | SADY | M60-69 | 00:18:45 | 00:37:48 | |||
16 | ROZYNEK Mariusz | 737 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | POZNAŃ | M40-49 | 00:18:47 | 00:37:56 | |||
17 | PASIŃSKA-SKOWRON Sylwia | 729 | PRUSZYŃSKI NORDIC WALKING | SZCZODRKOWICE | K40-49 | 00:18:43 | 00:38:06 | |||
18 | KACZMARCZYK PIASECKA Renata | 717 | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:19:05 | 00:38:30 | |||
19 | PYTEL Anna | 755 | KB KATORŻNIK | KROMNICE | K30-39 | 2 | 00:19:02 | 00:38:30 | ||
20 | CIESIELSKI Krzysztof | 707 | FAST WALKER | GNIEZNO | M60-69 | 00:19:17 | 00:38:41 | |||
21 | KANIEWSKI Łukasz | 718 | Summer Island | BYDGOSZCZ | M30-39 | 00:18:47 | 00:39:01 | |||
22 | PRZYBYŁEK Marysia | 733 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K40-49 | 1 | 00:19:32 | 00:39:14 | ||
23 | ROSADZIŃSKA Natalia | 735 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K18-29 | 00:19:33 | 00:39:15 | |||
24 | RASZEWSKA Justyna | 746 | DASZEWICE | K30-39 | 00:19:35 | 00:39:31 | ||||
25 | BOGUSZ Marek | 703 | KOSTRZYN | M50-59 | 00:19:48 | 00:39:53 | ||||
26 | WACHOWIAK Sylwia | 740 | DYNAMIC | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:19:54 | 00:39:55 | |||
27 | ADAMSKA-WOLNA Karolina | 722 | WĄGROWIEC | K30-39 | 00:19:38 | 00:39:57 | ||||
28 | KRUSZKA Arleta | 720 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:19:52 | 00:39:57 | |||
29 | NOWAK Bartłomiej | 727 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:20:04 | 00:40:14 | |||
30 | JASOŃ Grażyna | 715 | DYNAMIC | PIŁA | K50-59 | 00:20:12 | 00:40:20 | |||
31 | NOWAK Beata | 726 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:19:59 | 00:40:26 | |||
32 | GRZESZCZAK Andrzej | 713 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | ZAGÓRÓW | M50-59 | 00:19:45 | 00:40:35 | |||
33 | CHŁODNICKI Marek | 706 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | M60-69 | 00:19:57 | 00:40:48 | |||
34 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 743 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:20:12 | 00:40:50 | |||
35 | CZARNECKA Katarzyna | 708 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | ROKIETNICA | K30-39 | 00:20:07 | 00:41:01 | |||
36 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 731 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:20:12 | 00:41:23 | |||
37 | KOZAKOWSKA Małgorzata | 754 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | ROGOWO | K40-49 | 00:20:49 | 00:41:36 | |||
38 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 739 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:20:20 | 00:41:40 | |||
39 | WANDEL Agnieszka | 741 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K40-49 | 00:20:33 | 00:41:40 | |||
40 | SZYBCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 753 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K40-49 | 00:20:52 | 00:41:41 | |||
41 | BORUCKI Krystian | 704 | BORKO.PL. | GNIEZNO | M30-39 | 00:20:21 | 00:41:43 | |||
42 | ADAMEK-BOBER Anna | 701 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | SUCHY LAS | K60-69 | 00:20:34 | 00:41:46 | |||
43 | POSTEK Danuta | 732 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | POZNAŃ | K50-59 | 00:20:46 | 00:41:47 | |||
44 | ZAKRZEWSKA Henryka | 744 | NORDIC TEAM GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K70+ | 00:20:42 | 00:42:09 | |||
45 | MARCINIAK Lucyna | 724 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | POZNAŃ | K60-69 | 00:20:45 | 00:42:24 | |||
46 | MOSTOWSKA-NOWAK Elżbieta | 745 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K50-59 | 00:21:11 | 00:42:29 | |||
47 | KAMIŃSKI Tomasz | 748 | HART SKOKI | SKOKI | M50-59 | 1 | 00:21:23 | 00:43:18 | ||
48 | URBAN Jacek | 747 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M60-69 | 00:21:35 | 00:43:43 | |||
49 | KAMIŃSKA Wioleta | 749 | K50-59 | 1 | 00:22:44 | 00:45:39 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)