Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2015-07-11 |
Miejsce : | Wągrowiec |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 62 |
Wystartowało : | 62 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 62 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SIWAK Piotr | 182 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | RUDNA | M 50-59 | 00:00:55 | 00:15:16 | |||
2 | PUSZKIEL Leszek | 200 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 50-59 | 00:00:56 | 00:15:16 | |||
3 | WOROCH Roman | 172 | DOPIEWO | M 50-59 | 00:00:56 | 00:15:29 | ||||
4 | LUBIATOWSKI Ireneusz | 203 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | GUBIN | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:15:54 | |||
5 | ADAMSKI Robert | 217 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | LUBOŃ | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:15:57 | |||
6 | BOGACKI Sławek | 204 | ENERGA NW TEAM | BRZOZÓWKA K/TORUNIA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:15:58 | |||
7 | LENZ Andrzej | 178 | ALTOM | GNIEZNO | M 50-59 | 00:00:56 | 00:16:14 | |||
8 | PUSZKIEL Adrian | 199 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 18-29 | 00:00:06 | 00:16:26 | |||
9 | ĆWIKLIŃSKI Dawid | 183 | THE BEST - MY IDZIEMY I CZEŚĆ | ŁABISZYN | M 18-29 | 1 | 00:00:04 | 00:16:27 | ||
10 | STAWNIAK Karol | 174 | UTW ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M 60-69 | 00:00:56 | 00:16:37 | |||
11 | KALISZ Krzysztof | 176 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M 60-69 | 00:00:57 | 00:16:37 | |||
12 | CZEKAJŁO Franciszek | 184 | TEAM MEPROZET | DREZDENKO | M 60-69 | 00:00:58 | 00:16:42 | |||
13 | JĘDRASIAK Renata | 213 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 50-59 | 00:02:54 | 00:16:51 | |||
14 | KASPRZYK Lilianna | 219 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | K 50-59 | 00:02:54 | 00:16:55 | |||
15 | FALKOWSKA Beata | 226 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | K 50-59 | 00:02:54 | 00:16:57 | |||
16 | STEMPNIAK Bogdan | 173 | POZNAŃ | M 50-59 | 00:00:56 | 00:17:02 | ||||
17 | KOWALCZYK Mariusz | 187 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:17:04 | |||
18 | FELIS Paweł | 188 | BOBROWIEC | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:17:10 | ||||
19 | ANTOSZEWSKI Piotr | 181 | DĄBROWA NORDIC TEAM | GNIEZNO | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:17:12 | |||
20 | LIPKO Adrianna | 215 | PENDOLINO | GDYNIA | K 18-29 | 00:02:13 | 00:17:13 | |||
21 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert | 225 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:19 | |||
22 | SZCZEBAK Jacek | 170 | TARNÓW | TARNÓW | M 40-49 | 00:00:06 | 00:17:23 | |||
23 | REJ Anna | 207 | HAJNÓWKA | K 30-39 | 00:02:15 | 00:17:25 | ||||
24 | LEWANDOWSKI Robert | 191 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:17:48 | |||
25 | SMUS Damiann | 179 | UCZELNIA WARSZAWSKA | SOCHACZEW | M 18-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:17:50 | |||
26 | KURZAWSKA Jolanta | 214 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60-69 | 00:02:56 | 00:17:50 | |||
27 | BANACH Joanna | 220 | BOHATERZY ZIEMII | POZNAŃ | K 40-49 | 00:02:15 | 00:17:55 | |||
28 | KOSICKI Dariusz | 212 | 1RWT | ROKIETNICA | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:18:02 | |||
29 | PIERNICKA Krystyna | 216 | CHWASZCZYNO | K 50-59 | 00:02:54 | 00:18:05 | ||||
30 | TOMCZAK Joanna | 193 | WĄGROWIEC | K 30-39 | 00:02:15 | 00:18:14 | ||||
31 | WAŁOWSKI Tomasz | 205 | OWIŃSKA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:18:15 | ||||
32 | CZYCZ Kazimierz | 186 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | M 60-69 | 00:00:58 | 00:18:19 | |||
33 | CZYCZ Emilia | 185 | GREEN TEAM | ZIELONA GÓRA | K 60-69 | 00:02:56 | 00:18:31 | |||
34 | MUSZYŃSKA Lidia | 228 | WĄGROWIEC | K 50-59 | 00:02:55 | 00:18:48 | ||||
35 | KĘDZIERSKA Edyta | 171 | PFNW | GDAŃSK | K 40-49 | 00:02:16 | 00:19:04 | |||
36 | NOWAKOWSKA Angelika | 189 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | K 30-39 | 00:02:14 | 00:19:17 | |||
37 | KUŁAKOWSKA Anna | 224 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | K 30-39 | 00:02:14 | 00:19:18 | |||
38 | RASZEWSKA Justyna | 198 | DASZEWICE | K 30-39 | 00:02:14 | 00:19:18 | ||||
39 | APPEL Jerzy | 202 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M 60-69 | 00:00:58 | 00:19:25 | |||
40 | CHOLEWIŃSKA Longina | 221 | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | WOJNOWO | K 40-49 | 00:02:15 | 00:19:34 | |||
41 | KULKA Maciej | 201 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | M 50-59 | 00:00:58 | 00:19:40 | |||
42 | LALIK-WAŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 206 | OWIŃSKA | K 40-49 | 00:02:14 | 00:19:40 | ||||
43 | KARCZEWSKA Violetta | 192 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | K 40-49 | 00:02:17 | 00:19:43 | |||
44 | NOWAKOWSKI Rafał | 190 | JEZIORKI - AKTYWNA WIEŚ | PIŁA | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:01 | |||
45 | SIKORSKI Karol | 208 | GNIEZNO | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:20:10 | ||||
46 | TOMCZAK Teresa | 242 | WĄGROWIEC | K 50-59 | 00:02:55 | 00:20:27 | ||||
47 | NOWAK Bartek | 194 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 40-49 | 00:00:07 | 00:20:32 | |||
48 | TRAMBACZ Robert | 223 | BEZ KLUBU | POZNAŃ | M 50-59 | 00:00:56 | 00:20:32 | |||
49 | ZAWADZKA Maria | 177 | KGHM METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K 60-69 | 00:02:57 | 00:20:47 | |||
50 | ŚCIESIŃSKI Henryk | 196 | GOSIR OSIELSKO | OSIELSKO | M 70+ | 00:00:59 | 00:20:48 | |||
51 | WALASEK Julitta | 227 | POBIEDZISKA | K 40-49 | 00:02:17 | 00:20:48 | ||||
52 | KANIA Ewa | 211 | WĄGROWIEC | K 50-59 | 00:02:55 | 00:20:55 | ||||
53 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 222 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K 40-49 | 00:02:16 | 00:21:03 | |||
54 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 175 | WTW WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M 18-29 | 00:00:04 | 00:21:06 | |||
55 | SEGIET Małgorzata | 218 | DIETAMORE | POZNAŃ-NOWE MIASTO | K 40-49 | 00:02:16 | 00:21:19 | |||
56 | NOWAK Maciej | 195 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 30-39 | 00:00:05 | 00:21:26 | |||
57 | KASZYŃSKA Lidia | 210 | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K 30-39 | 00:02:14 | 00:21:31 | ||||
58 | BĄKOWSKA Maria | 180 | OŚLA ŁAWKA GNIEZNO | GNIEZNO | K 60-69 | 00:02:56 | 00:21:53 | |||
59 | STRZELECKI Sebastian | 197 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M 40-49 | 00:00:08 | 00:21:59 | |||
60 | EWA JOANNA Matczyńska | 243 | WĄGROWIEC | K 18-29 | 00:02:13 | 00:22:37 | ||||
61 | CHIKHAOUI Agnes | 241 | PARIS | K 40-49 | 00:02:17 | 00:23:27 | ||||
62 | GIERSZENDORF Monika | 209 | KB KATORŻNIK MUROWANA GOŚLINA | DŁUGA GOŚLINA | K 40-49 | 00:02:16 | 00:23:28 |
Znaleziono 62 wynik(ów)