Organizator : | PFNW |
Data : | 2018-07-08 |
Miejsce : | Wągrowiec |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 173 |
Wystartowało : | 164 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 163 |
Na trasie : | 1 |
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii:
Wszyscy | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | K-Dzieci | M-Dzieci | K-Jun. | M-Jun. | K18-29 | M18-29 | K30-39 | M30-39 | K40-44 | M40-44 | K45-49 | M45-49 | K50-54 | M50-54 | K55-59 | M55-59 | K60-64 | M60-64 | K65-69 | M65-69 | K70+ | M70+
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Żół. kartki | Czer. kartki | Czas startu | Start_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JACH Konrad | 38 | WAPNO | M-Dzieci | 00:00:12 | 00:19:51 | ||||
2 | KOCZOROWSKI Kacper | 52 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M-Dzieci | 00:00:12 | 00:20:41 | |||
3 | HARENDA Karol | 374 | DOLASZEWO | M-Dzieci | 00:00:12 | 00:19:46 | ||||
4 | HARENDA Dawid | 375 | DOLASZEWO | M-Dzieci | 00:00:12 | 00:26:21 | ||||
5 | JĘDRASZKO Jacek | 43 | ŚWIECIE | M-Dzieci | 00:00:12 | 00:19:42 | ||||
6 | STOLTMAN Adam | 110 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-Dzieci | 00:00:12 | 00:20:36 | |||
7 | STOLTMAN Aleksander | 111 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-Dzieci | 00:00:12 | 00:20:38 | |||
8 | FRĄCKOWIAK Mateusz | 25 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEŃ | M-Jun. | 00:00:26 | 00:16:45 | |||
9 | KUBIAK Jakub | 65 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M-Jun. | 00:00:26 | 00:16:57 | |||
10 | STOCHAJ Jan | 109 | SP ROSKO | ROSKO | M-Jun. | 00:00:26 | 00:18:18 | |||
11 | JÓŹWIAK Dominik | 45 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M18-29 | 00:00:39 | 00:25:01 | |||
12 | STRÓŻYNA Szymon | 114 | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | LUBASZ | M18-29 | 00:00:39 | 00:19:10 | |||
13 | WYCISŁO Damian | 144 | DAJ RADOSC NIEPELNOSPRAWNYM | PIŁA | M18-29 | 00:00:40 | 00:20:51 | |||
14 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 196 | NORDIC WALKING POLAND/AKTYWNI POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | M30-39 | 00:00:52 | 00:16:26 | |||
15 | BOJANOWSKI Marcin | 12 | OBORNIKI | M30-39 | 00:00:53 | 00:18:17 | ||||
16 | CHMIELEWSKI Marcin | 15 | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:01:13 | 00:18:19 | ||||
17 | SCHRÖDER Karol | 105 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | M40-44 | 00:01:13 | 00:16:23 | |||
18 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Adam | 138 | PLESZEWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE | PLESZEW | M40-44 | 00:01:13 | 00:18:29 | |||
19 | BŁASZCZYK Łukasz | 153 | KIJANKI POZNAN | POZNAŃ | M40-44 | 00:01:14 | 00:23:17 | |||
20 | JASIŁEK Przemysław | 39 | RADAWNICA | M40-44 | 00:01:14 | 00:18:04 | ||||
21 | RAJEWSKI Sebastian | 101 | KS IDMAR RACING TEAM | PIŁA | M45-49 | 00:01:27 | 00:15:41 | |||
22 | DALECKI Przemysław | 16 | GDYNIA SPORT TEAM | GDYNIA | M45-49 | 00:01:28 | 00:16:44 | |||
23 | STRZELECKI Sebastian 'Kaszana' | 117 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | M45-49 | 00:01:28 | 00:19:36 | |||
24 | WITUCKI Jacek | 136 | POZNAŃ | M45-49 | 00:01:28 | 00:16:43 | ||||
25 | DUKAT Radosław | 379 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | M40-44 | 00:01:28 | 00:18:09 | |||
26 | WALCZAK Grzegorz | 130 | OCTOPUS SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | M45-49 | 00:01:29 | 00:21:31 | |||
27 | FRĄCKOWIAK Roman | 26 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEŃ | M50-54 | 00:01:44 | 00:17:05 | |||
28 | KROMSKI Pawel | 64 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | ROKIETNICA | M50-54 | 1 | 00:01:44 | 00:17:16 | ||
29 | KURDELSKI Dariusz | 70 | KCYNIA | M50-54 | 00:01:44 | 00:20:30 | ||||
30 | MICHALAK Jacek | 76 | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | LUBASZ | M50-54 | 00:01:45 | 00:19:48 | |||
31 | PRACKI Zbigniew | 93 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50-54 | 00:01:45 | 00:20:15 | |||
32 | KAŁUŻNY Waldemar | 47 | UKS GIMNIAZJON SUCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | M55-59 | 00:01:58 | 00:20:37 | |||
33 | KUCZYŃSKI Włodzimierz | 67 | OBORNIKI | M55-59 | 00:01:58 | 00:22:32 | ||||
34 | KOP Wiesław | 56 | DAJE RADOŚĆ NIEPEŁNOSPRAWNYM | PIŁA | M55-59 | 00:01:59 | 00:17:52 | |||
35 | KUBIAK Wojciech | 203 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M55-59 | 00:01:59 | 00:20:56 | |||
36 | URBAŃSK1 Stefan | 128 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M55-59 | 00:01:59 | 00:19:01 | |||
37 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Mieczysław | 6 | LESZNO :) | CZEMPIN | M55-59 | 00:02:00 | 00:18:18 | |||
38 | TURKOWSKI Stanislaw | 127 | RUNCOHOLICS | WĄGROWIEC | M55-59 | 00:02:00 | 00:19:30 | |||
39 | KOLASIŃSKI Aleksander | 54 | RUNCOHOLICS | WĄGROWIEC | M55-59 | 1 | 00:02:02 | 00:20:38 | ||
40 | BERCZYŃSKI Henryk | 8 | NADLEŚNICTWO OKONEK | OKONEK | M60-64 | 00:02:20 | 00:20:01 | |||
41 | SIKORA Bronisław | 107 | LESZNO:) | LESZNO | M60-64 | 00:02:20 | 00:17:50 | |||
42 | WOROCH Roman | 139 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | DOPIEWO | M60-64 | 00:02:20 | 00:15:53 | |||
43 | SANIUK Edward | 104 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | GDAŃSK | M65-69 | 00:02:45 | 00:16:40 | |||
44 | ZAWISŁA Stanisław | 145 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE | PLEWISKA | M65-69 | 00:02:45 | 00:18:57 | |||
45 | KULCZYCKI Jan | 68 | GDAŃSK | M65-69 | 00:02:46 | 00:22:50 | ||||
46 | WROŃSKI Włodzimierz | 141 | PASJA NORDIC WALKING | WARSZAWA | M65-69 | 00:02:46 | 00:18:23 | |||
47 | ADAMUS Marian | 148 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | BYTOM | M65-69 | 00:02:46 | 00:17:23 | |||
48 | BOROWICZ Maciej | 13 | QUAY POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M65-69 | 00:02:47 | 00:25:19 | |||
49 | GRZYWOCZ Bernard | 34 | LESZNO :) | MOSINA | M65-69 | 00:02:47 | 00:19:08 | |||
50 | PIDUCH Jan | 89 | MSICS POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M65-69 | 00:02:47 | 00:21:17 | |||
51 | BUCZKOWSKI Jerzy | 202 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | M65-69 | 00:02:48 | 00:18:50 | |||
52 | ADAMOWICZ Andrzej | 1 | ŁÓDŹ | M70+ | 00:03:11 | 00:20:05 | ||||
53 | TOMCZYK Edward | 125 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M70+ | 00:03:11 | 00:18:13 | |||
54 | PIĄTKOWSKI Józef | 88 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | POLKOWICE | M70+ | 00:03:12 | 00:19:18 | |||
55 | PRZYBYLAK Stanisław | 96 | PRZYBYLAK TEAM | POZNAŃ | M70+ | 00:03:12 | 00:20:49 | |||
56 | WALCZAK Henryk | 131 | OCTOPUS SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | M70+ | 00:03:12 | 00:23:37 | |||
57 | ŁOPIŃSKI Aleksy | 73 | SAILING FERAJNA TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | M70+ | 00:03:13 | 00:19:16 | |||
58 | DROP Mieczysław | 22 | PAKOŚĆ | M70+ | 00:03:14 | 00:27:53 | ||||
59 | POLISZCZYK Piotr | 198 | PIERNIKI NA CHODZIE | TORUŃ | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:03:32 | 00:17:37 | |||
60 | JÓŹWIAK Łukasz | 197 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:03:32 | 00:20:05 | |||
61 | BLASZKA Michał | 11 | KIEKRZ | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:03:32 | 00:21:59 | ||||
62 | GRYGOROWICZ Bogdan | 32 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:03:32 | 00:18:04 | |||
63 | BLASZKA Ryszard | 10 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | KIEKRZ | M-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:03:33 | 00:22:25 | |||
64 | WYCISŁO Romuald | 142 | DAJ RADOSC NIEPELNOSPRAWNYM | PIŁA | M-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:03:33 | 00:22:43 | |||
65 | ADAMSKA Julia | 2 | WĄGROWIEC | K-Dzieci | 00:03:48 | 00:29:20 | ||||
66 | PRZYBYSZ Alicja | 98 | POPOWO KOŚCIELNE | K-Dzieci | 00:03:48 | 00:23:49 | ||||
67 | STRZELECKA Antonina | 116 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K-Dzieci | 00:03:48 | 00:20:42 | |||
68 | WITUCKA Karolina | 135 | POZNAŃ | K-Dzieci | 00:03:48 | 00:19:40 | ||||
69 | KOZŁOWSKA Jagoda | 62 | DYNAMIC | POZNAŃ | K-Dzieci | 00:03:49 | 00:19:51 | |||
70 | PRZYBYSZ Aleksandra | 99 | POPOWO KOŚCIELNE | K-Dzieci | 00:03:49 | 00:24:29 | ||||
71 | NACZK Wiktoria | 81 | DYNAMIC | LĘBORK | K-Jun. | 00:04:00 | 00:18:21 | |||
72 | KOWALSKA Natalia | 59 | WĄGROWIEC | K-Jun. | 00:04:01 | 00:19:27 | ||||
73 | KOZŁOWSKA Julia | 61 | DYNAMIC | POZNAŃ | K-Jun. | 00:04:01 | 00:18:52 | |||
74 | ZIELINKIEWICZ Wiktoria | 147 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K-Jun. | 00:04:01 | 00:22:02 | |||
75 | BOJKO Weronika | 51 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | MŁODOCIN | K-Jun. | 00:04:02 | 00:22:54 | |||
76 | JASTROWICZ Angelika | 41 | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | OBRZYCKO | K18-29 | 00:04:15 | 00:21:34 | |||
77 | JACH Aleksandra | 37 | WAPNO | K30-39 | 00:04:37 | 00:21:37 | ||||
78 | KOLBERG Kamila | 55 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | ZIELEŃ | K30-39 | 00:04:37 | 00:18:19 | |||
79 | LASKOWSKA Joanna | 71 | OBORNIKI | K30-39 | 00:04:37 | 00:20:03 | ||||
80 | SZCZUDLIK Małgorzata | 121 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K30-39 | 00:04:37 | 00:18:19 | |||
81 | KOCZOROWSKA Monika | 206 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K30-39 | 00:04:37 | 00:20:30 | |||
82 | MŁYNARCZYK Monika | 78 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | K30-39 | 00:04:38 | 00:22:18 | ||||
83 | STRÓŻYNA Milena | 113 | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | KIEKRZ | K30-39 | 00:04:38 | 00:19:27 | |||
84 | KOPLIŃSKA Magdalena | 209 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K30-39 | 00:04:38 | 00:22:43 | |||
85 | LUHM Katarzyna | 72 | KCYNIA | K30-39 | 00:04:39 | 00:20:15 | ||||
86 | GACZKOWSKA-KSIĄŻKIEWICZ Magdalena | 149 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K30-39 | 00:04:39 | 00:22:56 | |||
87 | WALCZAK Maria | 205 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K30-39 | 00:04:39 | 00:20:36 | |||
88 | JASIŁEK Kama | 40 | RADAWNICA | K30-39 | 00:04:40 | 00:19:35 | ||||
89 | POLAROK Malgorzata | 91 | POZNAN | K30-39 | 00:04:40 | 00:22:17 | ||||
90 | KĘDZIERSKA Agnieszka | 50 | KIJKOWE TRZEMESZNO | TRZEMESZNO | K40-44 | 00:04:53 | 00:17:33 | |||
91 | RAJEWSKA Beata | 100 | PIŁA | K40-44 | 00:04:53 | 00:20:47 | ||||
92 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Katarzyna | 137 | PLESZEWSKIE WŁÓCZYKIJE | PLESZEW | K40-44 | 00:04:53 | 00:19:13 | |||
93 | WÓJTYCH Anna | 140 | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | GOŁAŃCZ | K40-44 | 00:04:53 | 00:20:53 | |||
94 | ADAMSKA Joanna | 3 | SKORPION | WĄGROWIEC | K40-44 | 00:04:54 | 00:28:13 | |||
95 | MAJCHRZAK Izabela | 74 | WĄGROWIEC | K40-44 | 00:04:54 | 00:28:14 | ||||
96 | WENDLAND Halina | 133 | ROŻNOWO | K40-44 | 00:04:54 | 00:26:46 | ||||
97 | PLACHA Anna | 90 | KOBYLEC | K40-44 | 00:04:55 | 00:24:07 | ||||
98 | MATYJA Anna | 75 | LESZNO :) | ŚREM | K45-49 | 00:05:09 | 00:19:06 | |||
99 | MICHAŁOWSKA Joanna | 77 | SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO | ŚWIECIE | K45-49 | 00:05:09 | 00:20:59 | |||
100 | NEWSKA Edyta | 82 | TEAM RUN GOŁAŃCZ | GOŁAŃCZ | K45-49 | 00:05:10 | 00:19:10 | |||
101 | STRZELECKA Małgorzata | 115 | SAILING TEAM FERAJNA | PIŁA | K45-49 | 00:05:10 | 00:18:55 | |||
102 | BABIŃSKA Anna | 214 | DYNAMIC | POZNAŃ | K45-49 | 00:05:10 | 00:21:41 | |||
103 | WICHER Jolanta | 199 | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | LUBASZ | K45-49 | 00:05:11 | 00:20:28 | |||
104 | FURMAN Renata | 27 | MŁYNKOWO | K45-49 | 00:05:11 | 00:21:04 | ||||
105 | JÓŹWIAK Marianna | 44 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K45-49 | 00:05:11 | 00:18:33 | |||
106 | HARENDA Joanna | 373 | DOLASZEWO | K45-49 | 00:05:11 | 00:21:22 | ||||
107 | DĘBKOWSKA Aneta | 18 | SWARZĘDZ | K45-49 | 00:05:12 | 00:28:21 | ||||
108 | KAMIŃSKA-SOKÓŁ Marzena | 48 | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | LUBASZ | K45-49 | 00:05:12 | 00:20:54 | |||
109 | OLSZYŃSKA Marzena | 85 | KOSZALIN | K50-54 | 00:05:12 | 00:22:18 | ||||
110 | KOSICKA Marlena | 57 | SZAMOTUŁY | K45-49 | 00:05:13 | 00:27:30 | ||||
111 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Ewa | 123 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K45-49 | 00:05:13 | 00:23:13 | |||
112 | KOWNACKA Jolanta | 60 | KSIR SPORTICO BIAŁOŚLIWIE | BIAŁOŚLIWIE | K50-54 | 00:05:27 | 00:20:05 | |||
113 | OKRZESIK-FRĄCKOWIAK Izabela | 84 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | WIELEŃ | K50-54 | 00:05:27 | 00:18:27 | |||
114 | SIEMIĄTKOWSKA Janina | 106 | SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO | CHEŁMNO | K50-54 | 00:05:28 | 00:19:35 | |||
115 | STRÓŻYNA Wiesława | 112 | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | LUBASZ | K50-54 | 00:05:28 | 00:21:03 | |||
116 | SZYMCZAK Urszula | 122 | DAJ RADOSC NIEPELNOSPRAWNYM | PIŁA | K50-54 | 00:05:28 | 00:21:24 | |||
117 | EWERTOWSKA Ewa | 24 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | POZNAŃ | K50-54 | 00:05:29 | 00:19:20 | |||
118 | GRUPIŃSKA Katarzyna | 29 | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | LUBASZ | K50-54 | 00:05:29 | 00:19:53 | |||
119 | HINEBORG Bogumiła | 35 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | WIELKI LUBIEŃ | K50-54 | 00:05:30 | 00:23:42 | |||
120 | KAŁUŻNA Magdalena | 46 | UKS GIMNIAZJON SCHY LAS | SUCHY LAS | K50-54 | 00:05:30 | 00:22:33 | |||
121 | PRACKA Katarzyna | 92 | SERCE NORDICA WŁOCŁAWEK | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50-54 | 00:05:30 | 00:24:54 | |||
122 | BOJKO Iwona | 208 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K50-54 | 00:05:30 | 00:21:17 | |||
123 | MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara | 79 | NIEZRZESZONA | GNIEZNO | K55-59 | 00:05:47 | 00:19:12 | |||
124 | DOLATA Dorota | 20 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | KIEKRZ | K55-59 | 00:05:48 | 00:20:08 | |||
125 | KUCZYŃSKA Anna | 66 | NORDIC WALKING KIEKRZ | OBORNIKI | K55-59 | 00:05:48 | 00:19:38 | |||
126 | KUPIBIDA Bogusława | 69 | SILESIA NORDIC TEAM | KATOWICE | K55-59 | 00:05:48 | 00:19:03 | |||
127 | GRYGIEL Teresa | 30 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K55-59 | 00:05:49 | 00:21:35 | |||
128 | KOLASIŃSKA Wanda | 53 | RUNCOHOLICS | WĄGROWIEC | K55-59 | 00:05:49 | 00:20:43 | |||
129 | NIKLAUS Danuta | 83 | KIEKRZ | K55-59 | 00:05:49 | 00:20:55 | ||||
130 | PAŁUBICKA Małgorzata | 87 | NORDIC WALKING LUBASZ | LUBASZ | K55-59 | 00:05:50 | 00:21:28 | |||
131 | TURKOWSKA Iwona | 126 | RUNCOHOLICS | WĄGROWIEC | K55-59 | 00:05:50 | 00:19:53 | |||
132 | WIŚNIEWSKA Mariola | 134 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K55-59 | 00:05:50 | 00:22:46 | |||
133 | SIERACKA Katarzyna | 378 | LESZNO:) | LESZNO | K55-59 | 1 | 00:05:50 | 00:19:03 | ||
134 | ANDRZEJEWSKA Boguslawa | 5 | LESZNO :) | CZEMPIN | K55-59 | 00:05:51 | 00:22:50 | |||
135 | KAWCZYŃSKA Teresa | 201 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K55-59 | 00:05:51 | 00:22:48 | |||
136 | KUBIAK Anna | 204 | KS SOKÓŁ GĄSAWA | GĄSAWA | K55-59 | 00:05:52 | 00:20:59 | |||
137 | JEMRYCH Dorota | 42 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | ZŁOTNIKI | K60-64 | 00:06:08 | 00:20:48 | |||
138 | KRAWCZYK Dorota | 63 | CZARNE PANTERY | PIŁA | K60-64 | 00:06:08 | 00:20:13 | |||
139 | MULKOWSKA Mariola | 80 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | ZŁOTNIKI | K60-64 | 00:06:08 | 00:20:08 | |||
140 | PRAŁAT Grażyna | 94 | LESZNO :) | LESZNO | K60-64 | 00:06:09 | 00:23:04 | |||
141 | TOBYS Alicja | 124 | PIOTROWO DRUGIE | K60-64 | 00:06:09 | 00:23:09 | ||||
142 | URBAŃSKA Elżbieta | 129 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60-64 | 00:06:09 | 00:24:53 | |||
143 | WALECKA Romualda | 132 | SPORT I REKREACJA START CHEŁMNO | CHEŁMNO | K60-64 | 00:06:10 | 00:19:13 | |||
144 | ANGIELCZYK Małgorzata | 7 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K65-69 | 00:06:27 | 00:20:13 | |||
145 | GRYGOROWICZ Teresa | 31 | KS METRACO POLKOWICE | LUBIN | K65-69 | 00:06:27 | 00:19:07 | |||
146 | KAPSA Emilia | 49 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | LUBOŃ | K65-69 | 00:06:27 | 00:24:04 | |||
147 | ZIEGLER Barbara | 146 | LESZNO :) | LIPNO | K65-69 | 00:06:27 | 00:20:16 | |||
148 | DANA Kazimiera | 17 | KLUB NW PATYCZAKI GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | K65-69 | 00:06:28 | 00:19:17 | |||
149 | GRZYWOCZ Irena | 33 | LESZNO :) | MOSINA | K65-69 | 00:06:28 | 00:19:47 | |||
150 | SKOWROŃSKA ŁOPIŃSKA Genowefa | 108 | 4RUN TEAM PIŁA | PIŁA | K65-69 | 00:06:28 | 00:21:40 | |||
151 | HORIACZEK Małgorzata | 36 | U KS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | K65-69 | 00:06:29 | 00:23:34 | |||
152 | PRZYBYLAK Dorota | 97 | PRZYBYLAK TEAM | POZNAŃ | K65-69 | 00:06:30 | 00:22:54 | |||
153 | OWCZAREK Henryka | 86 | MARSZ PO ZDROWIE POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | K70+ | 00:06:45 | 00:22:47 | |||
154 | PRUSKA-KĘDZIOR Anna | 95 | FACE NORDIC WALKING TEAM | POZNAŃ | K70+ | 00:06:45 | 00:22:56 | |||
155 | SZAROLETA Zofia | 150 | PRZYBYLEK TEAM | POZNAŃ | K70+ | 00:06:45 | 00:25:01 | |||
156 | SULECKA Gabriela | 119 | ŚWIECIE | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:07:02 | 00:19:50 | ||||
157 | SYKISZ Maksym | 120 | LESZNO:) | BOSZKOWO-LETNISKO | M30-39 | 00:07:02 | 00:17:41 | |||
158 | DŁUGOŁĘCKA Sylwia | 19 | UKS GIMNAZJON SUCHY LAS | POZNAŃ | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:07:03 | 00:22:45 | |||
159 | GROBELNA Jadwiga | 28 | KSMETRACOPOLKOWICE | LUBIN | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:07:03 | 00:23:26 | |||
160 | WYCISŁO Agata | 143 | DAJ RADOSC NIEPELNOSPRAWNYM | PIŁA | K-Niepełnosprawni(B) | 00:07:03 | 00:20:15 | |||
161 | SZULG-ANDRZEJCZAK Bożena | 212 | SKWIERZYNA | K-Niepełnosprawni(A) | 00:07:03 | 00:23:05 | ||||
162 | WOLNA Wiktoria | 185 | WĄGROWIEC | K-Jun. | 00:19:12 | 00:20:32 | ||||
163 | KOSTRZYŃSKI Dariusz | 58 | GRUPA SANTANDER | GNIEZNO | M40-44 | 00:26:29 | 00:23:41 | |||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
DQ | PAWLICZ Janusz | 377 | KIEKRZ | M70+ | 1 | DQ | 00:19:52 DQ |
Znaleziono 164 wynik(ów)