Organiser : | Igrzyska Bohaterów |
Date : | 2021-04-27 |
Place : | Polska |
Distance : | 500 km |
Map : | Show |
Registered : | 136 |
Started : | 127 |
Not finished : | 0 |
Finished : | 127 |
On the track : | 0 |
Classifications acc. to categories:
All | K-OPEN | M-OPEN | Klasyfikacja drużynowa | Turniej Miast | Junior - K | Junior - M | Kadet - K | Kadet - M | Senior - K | Senior - M | Senior Starszy - K | Senior Satrszy - M | Masters - K | Masters - M | Weteran Młodszy - K | Weteran Młodszy - M | Weteran Starszy - K | Weteran Starszy - M
Classification by day:
Day 1 | Day 6 | Day 11 | Day 16 | Day 21 | Day 26 | Day 31 | Day 36 | Day 41 | Day 46 | Day 51 | Day 56 | Day 61 | Day 66 | Day 71 | Day 76 | Day 81 | Day 86 | Day 91 | Day 96 | Day 101 | Day 106 | Day 111 | Day 116 | Day 121 | Day 126 | Day 131 | Day 136 | Day 141 | Day 146 | Day 151 | Day 156 | Day 161 | Day 166 | Day 171 | Day 176 | Day 181 | Day 186 | Day 191 | Day 196 | Day 201 | Day 206 | Day 211 | Day 216 | Day 221 | Day 226 | Day 231 | Day 236 | Day 241 | Day 246 | Day 249
Classification by
distance,
gross time.
Unofficial results !!!
Place | Participant | Number | Club | City | NAT | Category | Team 1 | Days |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KUBICZEK Marta | 127 | TEAM BIELSKO | PISARZOWICE | Senior Starszy - K | 95 | ||
2 | ZARZECKA Joanna | 73 | LEGNICA | Weteran Młodszy - K | Dystansówki | 60 | ||
3 | NERKOWSKA Wiesława | 90 | MIŃSK MAZOWIEKI | Weteran Starszy - K | 221 | |||
4 | STAŚKIEWICZ Beata | 91 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | 131 | |||
5 | CZYŻ Katarzyna | 92 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior Starszy - K | 216 | |||
6 | RAGAN Małgorzata | 93 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior Starszy - K | 216 | |||
7 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Emilia | 95 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior Starszy - K | 83 | |||
8 | STOMPEL Karolina | 101 | CHORZÓW | Senior - K | 198 | |||
9 | PRZYBYLAK Wanda | 96 | ROZBIEGANY PIASTÓW | PIASTOW | Weteran Starszy - K | 135 | ||
10 | MAZEREWICZ Magdalena | 35 | WARSZAWA | Senior Starszy - K | 249 | |||
11 | ŁANUCHA Mariola | 15 | KOBIETY NA 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Weteran Starszy - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 139 | |
12 | PAWLETA Barbara | 130 | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | CHORZÓW | Weteran Młodszy - K | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | 42 | |
13 | KLONOWSKA Ewelina | 134 | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | CHORZÓW | Masters - K | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | 72 | |
14 | CZEMPIK Kornelia | 131 | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | CHORZÓW | Weteran Młodszy - K | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | 57 | |
15 | BUK Kasia | 123 | WROCŁAW | Senior Starszy - K | 109 | |||
16 | KUCZERA Sabina | 135 | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | CHÓRZÓW | Weteran Starszy - K | MALINOWE GWIAZDY | 27 | |
17 | MATOGA Urszula | 97 | SIEPRAW | Senior Starszy - K | 102 | |||
18 | TOPÓR Anna | 98 | KRAKÓW | Senior Starszy - K | 77 | |||
19 | GAJ Monika | 99 | DAR-BUD TEAM | KIETRZ | Senior Starszy - K | 198 | ||
20 | MAZUR Katarzyna | 105 | BRAK | ZABŁOCIE | Senior Starszy - K | 52 | ||
21 | KORDAS Magda | 103 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior Starszy - K | 191 | |||
22 | ZĄBCZYŃSKA Nikola | 1 | WILCZE STADO | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Junior - K | Wilcze Stado | 249 | |
23 | STOPYRA Agnieszka | 20 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | 57 | |||
24 | POLITOWICZ Teresa | 19 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Weteran Starszy - K | 57 | |||
25 | PYTEL Renata | 21 | PIELGRZYMOWICE | Weteran Młodszy - K | 119 | |||
Poniżej dystansu minimalnego: 100,0 km | ||||||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DNC | TROCINSKA Agnieszka | 22 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior Starszy - K | 249 | |||
DNC | WŁOCHYŃSKA Dominika | 23 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | 249 | |||
28 | GASTOŁ Dorota | 36 | WARSZAWA | Masters - K | 249 | |||
29 | KUCHARSKA Katarzyna | 37 | REMBERTÓW TEAM | WARSZAWA | Masters - K | 87 | ||
30 | WOLAK Krystyna | 38 | KOBIETY NA 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Weteran Starszy - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 111 | |
31 | SKIBA Kamila | 39 | CHEŁM | Senior Starszy - K | 174 | |||
32 | PASŁAWSKA Katarzyna | 44 | KOBIETY NA 5 + | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 32 | |
33 | BAJCAR Beata | 43 | KOBIETY NA 5+ | CHYBIE | Masters - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 73 | |
34 | KOLAT Jadwiga | 45 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | 89 | |||
35 | GŁÓWCZYK Izabella | 46 | KOBIETY NA 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 109 | |
36 | SOBOL Ewa | 47 | LUBOMIA | Masters - K | 249 | |||
37 | PRYSAK Danuta | 48 | 3RUNPL | BROOKLYN | Weteran Młodszy - K | Wilcze Stado | 88 | |
38 | KUDEŃ Agnieszka | 49 | ŁÓDŹ | Masters - K | 249 | |||
39 | OLCZYK-ZIELIŃSKA Wioletta | 8 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Weteran Młodszy - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 90 | ||
40 | MYŚLIWIEC Barbara | 6 | KOBIETY NA 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 140 | |
41 | ZĄBCZYŃSKA Gaja | 2 | WILCZE STADO | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Junior - K | Wilcze Stado | 249 | |
42 | FLOREK Karolina | 25 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior Starszy - K | 249 | |||
43 | CIEMNA Aga | 54 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | 115 | |||
44 | PRZYBYŁA Magdalena | 14 | RYDUŁTOWY | Senior - K | 63 | |||
45 | ZALEWSKA Barbara | 13 | KOBIETY NA 5 + | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 56 | |
46 | NALEWAJKA Wioleta | 17 | KOBIETY NA 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Weteran Młodszy - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 120 | |
47 | ZĄBCZYŃSKA Aneta | 4 | WILCZE STADO | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | Wilcze Stado | 249 | |
DNC | STOPYRA Renata | 40 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Weteran Młodszy - K | 249 | |||
49 | MYŚLIWIEC Monika | 12 | KOBIETY NA 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 54 | |
50 | FLOREK Zofia | 26 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Weteran Młodszy - K | 249 | |||
51 | PAJĄK Małgorzata | 27 | KOBIETY 5 + | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Weteran Młodszy - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 71 | |
52 | ZIĘTARA Agata | 56 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | 60 | |||
53 | KURKOWIAK Agnieszka | 59 | POZNAŃ | Masters - K | 249 | |||
54 | BUGAJEWSKA Anna | 58 | KB IM. PIOTRA SĘKOWSKIEGO | PŁOŃSK | Weteran Starszy - K | 34 | ||
55 | PNIEWSKA Anna | 57 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior Starszy - K | 120 | |||
56 | KREKORA Paulina | 61 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | Senior - K | Liga AHP | 177 | ||
57 | MANKIEWICZ Michalina | 62 | I-KAR | POZNAŃ | Masters - K | Liga AHP | 75 | |
58 | SZUL Teresa | 64 | ZAKOPIAŃSKA LIGA BIEGOWA | NOWY TARG | Weteran Starszy - K | 74 | ||
59 | MOMOT Ewa | 109 | KWILCZ | Senior Starszy - K | 58 | |||
60 | KUSZ Monika | 110 | BIERAWA | Masters - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 67 | ||
61 | GÓRECKA Iwona | 65 | SZCZERBICE | Masters - K | 184 | |||
62 | PARZYCH Renata | 28 | DRUŻYNA KOBIETY NA 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE - ZDRÓJ | Weteran Starszy - K | 63 | ||
63 | WASIELEWSKA Anetta | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | Masters - K | 138 | |||
64 | HUBA Agnieszka | 11 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Senior Starszy - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 90 | ||
65 | HALSZKA Joanna | 55 | SYRYNIA | Masters - K | 249 | |||
66 | PĄCZEK Weronika | 16 | WATAHA - ŁĄCZY NAS BIEGANIE | ANDRYCHÓW | Senior - K | WATAHA - Łączy nas Bieganie | 16 | |
67 | BADACH Agnieszka | 9 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Weteran Młodszy - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 211 | ||
68 | KITA Ewelina | 67 | LUBOŃ | Senior Starszy - K | 22 | |||
69 | GRZYMKIEWICZ Beata | 71 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | 247 | |||
DNC | BRYK Katarzyna | 74 | JASTRZEBIE -ZDROJ | Weteran Młodszy - K | 247 | |||
71 | JERSZ Angelika | 70 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Senior - K | 204 | |||
72 | SIEPRAWSKA Małgorzata | 69 | LEGNICA | Masters - K | Dystansówki | 64 | ||
73 | GŁĄB Magdalena | 136 | TYCHY | Senior Starszy - K | 20 | |||
74 | WYSOCKA Katarzyna | 114 | TULISZÓW | Masters - K | 92 | |||
75 | BASISTA Kasia | 81 | FORMA WODZISŁAW ŚLĄSKI | PSZÓW | Masters - K | Forma Wodzisław Śląski | 125 | |
76 | HELIOSZ Agnieszka | 66 | INTERAKTYWNI KROSTOSZOWICE | KROSTOSZOWICE | Masters - K | 29 | ||
77 | KUREK Joanna | 5 | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | Masters - K | Liga AHP | 25 | ||
78 | KARWAT Hanna | 111 | SIECHODZI | MIASTECZKO ŚLĄSKIE | Weteran Młodszy - K | SieChodzi | 109 | |
79 | NIEDZIOŁKO Bożena | 78 | KOBIETY NA 5+ | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Weteran Młodszy - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 118 | |
80 | BUJOK Ania | 79 | GOLESZÓW | Masters - K | Liga AHP | 236 | ||
81 | KUŚNIERZ Ewelina Dąbrowska | 82 | MIRAZ RACE TEAM | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | Masters - K | 63 | ||
82 | KRAS Gabriela | 85 | USTROŃ | Masters - K | 83 | |||
83 | GOLISZ Joanna | 86 | USTROŃ | Masters - K | 153 | |||
84 | RAPUCHA Katarzyna | 117 | ŻORY | Senior Starszy - K | 73 | |||
85 | GORZELAK Joanna | 119 | JASTRZĘBIE-ZDRÓJ | Masters - K | Kobiety na 5+ | 85 | ||
86 | PIWOŃSKA Ada | 120 | INTERAKTYWNI KROSTOSZOWICE | PODBUCZE | Masters - K | 111 | ||
87 | TYMAN Anna | 121 | JASTRZĘBIE ZDRÓJ | Weteran Starszy - K | 74 | |||
88 | WOLNY Ania | 126 | CIESZYN | Senior Starszy - K | 90 | |||
89 | SKOCZEK Agnieszka | 125 | CIESZYN | Masters - K | 107 |
Total 89 results.