Organizator : | FUNDACJA NEUCA DLA ZDROWIA |
Data : | 2018-09-08 |
Miejsce : | Toruń |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 232 |
Wystartowało : | 150 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 143 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Laps_All 3km | Laps_All 6.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKIBA Krzysztof | 85 | POLKOWICE | M50-69 | 00:16:46 | 00:37:33 | ||
2 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | 206 | CHEŁMNO | M50-69 | 00:17:50 | 00:39:48 | ||
3 | RADOMSKI Marcin | 121 | PŁOCK | M18-49 | 00:18:36 | 00:40:34 | ||
4 | ROGALSKI Piotr | 151 | GDYNIA | M18-49 | 00:18:36 | 00:40:34 | ||
5 | ZACZYŃSKA Anna | 109 | LUBIN | K18-49 | 00:19:07 | 00:42:03 | ||
6 | CIESIELSKI Jerzy | 79 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:19:02 | 00:42:57 | ||
7 | CIESIELSKI Jan | 93 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:19:50 | 00:43:20 | ||
8 | BRZEZINA Józef Maciej | 87 | SOCHACZEW | M50-69 | 00:19:36 | 00:43:25 | ||
9 | SZPILMAN Katarzyna | 170 | GDYNIA | K50-69 | 00:19:35 | 00:43:26 | ||
10 | CIESIELSKI Maciej | 92 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:20:06 | 00:43:40 | ||
11 | LIPKO Adrianna | 175 | GDYNIA | K18-49 | 00:20:09 | 00:44:04 | ||
12 | DEMBKOWSKI Ryszard | 145 | TORUŃ | M50-69 | 00:19:59 | 00:44:13 | ||
13 | MARKOWSKI Artur | 185 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:20:46 | 00:45:01 | ||
14 | SZWED Jacek | 140 | TORUŃ | M50-69 | 00:20:24 | 00:45:08 | ||
15 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 139 | LISEWO | M50-69 | 00:20:28 | 00:45:10 | ||
16 | KAMIŃSKI Mirosław | 117 | BARTNICZKA | M50-69 | 00:20:26 | 00:45:11 | ||
17 | KŁOS Lidia | 166 | PAPOWO BISKUPIE | K18-49 | 00:20:21 | 00:45:19 | ||
18 | WALECKA Romualda | 225 | CHEŁMNO | K50-69 | 00:21:02 | 00:45:58 | ||
19 | MAŃKOWSKI Łukasz | 96 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:21:24 | 00:46:04 | ||
20 | GILAR Dariusz | 233 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:21:25 | 00:46:08 | ||
21 | MICHNICKI Andrzej | 53 | TORUŃ | M50-69 | 00:21:12 | 00:46:23 | ||
22 | JUDA Jarosław | 157 | TORUŃ | M50-69 | 00:21:05 | 00:46:37 | ||
23 | BŁĘDOWSKA Agata | 65 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:21:17 | 00:46:49 | ||
24 | LACKOWSKI Andrzej | 14 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:21:20 | 00:46:59 | ||
25 | BRZEZINA Ewa | 88 | SOCHACZEW | K50-69 | 00:21:19 | 00:47:07 | ||
26 | MAŁKIEWICZ Jacek | 149 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M50-69 | 00:21:07 | 00:47:16 | ||
27 | REJ Anna | 167 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:21:41 | 00:48:02 | ||
28 | KRIGER Roman | 133 | PAPOWO TORUŃSKIE | M50-69 | 00:21:50 | 00:48:08 | ||
29 | RĘKAS Krzysztof | 177 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:22:13 | 00:48:26 | ||
30 | STANECKI Marcin | 134 | SKIERNIEWICE | M18-49 | 00:22:02 | 00:48:29 | ||
31 | GRZYWOCZ Bernard | 82 | MOSINA | M50-69 | 00:22:14 | 00:48:29 | ||
32 | GOLUBIEWSKA Katarzyna | 72 | KAJKOWO/OSTRÓDA | K50-69 | 00:22:26 | 00:48:36 | ||
33 | DZIADOWIEC Krzysztof | 118 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:22:48 | 00:48:41 | ||
34 | PRACKI Zbigniew | 172 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M50-69 | 00:22:22 | 00:48:45 | ||
35 | ROK Mariusz | 112 | TORUŃ | M50-69 | 00:22:21 | 00:48:54 | ||
36 | BRÓŹDZIŃSKA Izabela | 43 | ZBÓJNO | K18-49 | 00:22:44 | 00:48:58 | ||
37 | MAŁKOWSKA Marta | 54 | DOBRE | K18-49 | 00:22:53 | 00:49:13 | ||
38 | KOLA-JANKOWSKA Magdalena | 184 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:22:43 | 00:49:21 | ||
39 | STANECKA Małgorzata | 132 | SKIERNIEWICE | K18-49 | 00:22:45 | 00:49:36 | ||
40 | MARCZAK-MAŃKOWSKA Marianna | 68 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:22:49 | 00:50:31 | ||
41 | KARPIŃSKA Justyna | 183 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:22:59 | 00:50:38 | ||
42 | WORONKO-ZACZYŃSKA Janina | 78 | LUBIN | K70+ | 00:23:09 | 00:50:38 | ||
43 | GOŁĘBIOWSKA Aleksandra | 215 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:23:16 | 00:51:05 | ||
44 | BACHANEK Katarzyna | 60 | CHEŁMNO | K50-69 | 00:23:36 | 00:51:21 | ||
45 | JAŚKIEWICZ Eliza | 42 | GÓRSK | K18-49 | 00:23:26 | 00:51:23 | ||
46 | MAŁKIEWICZ Dorota | 123 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:22:54 | 00:52:04 | ||
47 | BŁOŃSKA Joanna | 9 | ZAKRZEWO | K18-49 | 00:24:23 | 00:52:18 | ||
48 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 77 | MAŁA NIESZAWKA | K18-49 | 00:23:39 | 00:52:21 | ||
49 | GRZYWOCZ Irena | 83 | MOSINA | K50-69 | 00:23:04 | 00:52:59 | ||
50 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jarek | 207 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:24:23 | 00:53:05 | ||
51 | DUDEK Agnieszka | 142 | PŁOCK | K18-49 | 00:24:22 | 00:53:06 | ||
52 | SAWICKA Monika | 196 | CHEŁMŻA | K18-49 | 00:24:40 | 00:53:19 | ||
53 | STYCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 205 | CHEŁMŻA | K18-49 | 00:24:40 | 00:53:20 | ||
54 | RĘKLEWSKA Daria | 49 | GOŚCIESZYN | K18-49 | 00:24:57 | 00:53:25 | ||
55 | KUCHARSKA Dorota | 23 | CHEŁMŻA | K18-49 | 00:25:04 | 00:53:27 | ||
56 | JASKOWSKA-PAWSKA Danuta | 37 | CHEŁMŻA | K18-49 | 00:25:04 | 00:53:28 | ||
57 | BALEWSKA Barbara | 180 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:25:03 | 00:53:30 | ||
58 | WŁODAREK Sylwia | 227 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:24:47 | 00:53:52 | ||
59 | BILINKIEWICZ Ewa | 228 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:24:49 | 00:53:53 | ||
60 | MARCINIAK Hanna | 174 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50-69 | 00:25:32 | 00:54:01 | ||
61 | LACKOWSKA Joanna | 15 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:26:03 | 00:54:34 | ||
62 | RYNIEC Jolanta | 230 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:25:05 | 00:54:45 | ||
63 | KOLASA Katarzyna | 186 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:24:42 | 00:54:52 | ||
64 | GODEK Wojciech | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50-69 | 00:25:22 | 00:55:02 | ||
65 | LUDWIK Krystyna | 156 | ŁYSOMICE | K50-69 | 00:25:40 | 00:55:09 | ||
65 | INSADOWSKA Beata | 73 | GĘBOCIN | K18-49 | 00:25:40 | 00:55:09 | ||
67 | SZULC Hanna | 115 | POZNAŃ | K18-49 | 00:25:07 | 00:55:21 | ||
68 | JAKUBCZYK Ewa | 131 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:26:01 | 00:55:46 | ||
69 | JABŁOŃSKA Agnieszka | 45 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:25:43 | 00:55:59 | ||
70 | HINEBORG Bogumiła | 94 | DRAGACZ | K50-69 | 00:25:52 | 00:56:12 | ||
71 | STARTEK Dariusz | 1 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:26:17 | 00:56:16 | ||
72 | STARTEK Szymon | 32 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:26:17 | 00:56:17 | ||
73 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Edyta | 69 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:26:21 | 00:56:18 | ||
74 | PRÓCHNIAK Natalia | 64 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:26:06 | 00:56:18 | ||
75 | LEMAŃSKA Iwona | 84 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:26:21 | 00:56:19 | ||
76 | ŚLIWIŃSKA Ewa | 95 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K18-49 | 00:26:04 | 00:56:24 | ||
77 | KAMIŃSKI Jarosław | 148 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:25:26 | 00:56:25 | ||
78 | STACHEWICZ Anna | 63 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:26:04 | 00:56:25 | ||
79 | KOSOBUCKA Klaudia | 165 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:25:27 | 00:56:28 | ||
80 | LEONARTOWICZ Julia | 70 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:25:28 | 00:56:29 | ||
81 | CHAŁAJDA Marzena | 6 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:26:03 | 00:56:30 | ||
82 | LEWICKA Joanna | 41 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:26:22 | 00:56:36 | ||
83 | FAŁKOWSKA Aneta | 193 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:26:22 | 00:56:36 | ||
84 | KRYCHOWIAK Ryszard | 105 | ZAKRZEWO | M18-49 | 00:25:39 | 00:56:45 | ||
85 | MACIEJA Emilia | 138 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:26:09 | 00:57:01 | ||
86 | HORODYSKI Daniel | 135 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:26:09 | 00:57:01 | ||
87 | BUDNY Maciej | 187 | TORUŃ | M18-49 | 00:26:55 | 00:57:06 | ||
88 | MICHAŁOWSKA Marzenna | 100 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:25:37 | 00:57:11 | ||
89 | GROBELNA Alicja | 103 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:26:35 | 00:57:17 | ||
90 | ARENT Justyna | 3 | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | K18-49 | 00:26:19 | 00:57:38 | ||
91 | ARENT Martyna | 4 | OSIEK N/WISŁĄ | K18-49 | 00:26:19 | 00:57:38 | ||
92 | PRACKA Katarzyna | 173 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K50-69 | 00:27:02 | 00:57:59 | ||
93 | MISIAK Grażyna | 58 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:27:05 | 00:58:40 | ||
94 | WOŹNIAK Agnieszka | 104 | INOWROCŁAW | K18-49 | 00:26:36 | 00:58:41 | ||
95 | PIEKUT Barbara | 201 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:26:37 | 00:58:50 | ||
96 | GOŁĘBIEWSKA Joanna | 44 | ZAKRZEWO | K18-49 | 00:27:14 | 00:58:53 | ||
97 | ANDRYSIEWICZ Małgorzata | 8 | ZAKRZEWO | K18-49 | 00:27:14 | 00:58:54 | ||
98 | KRYCHOWIAK Beata | 7 | ZAKRZEWO | K18-49 | 00:27:22 | 00:58:55 | ||
99 | KĘPARA Anna | 108 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:26:56 | 00:58:55 | ||
100 | PIETRZYKOWSKA Joanna | 2 | CZERNIKOWO | K18-49 | 00:26:19 | 00:59:13 | ||
101 | STEFAŃSKA Agata | 194 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:27:41 | 00:59:13 | ||
102 | BOROWSKA Katarzyna | 75 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:27:25 | 00:59:21 | ||
103 | PACHOCKA Iwona | 74 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:27:25 | 00:59:21 | ||
104 | LEONARTOWICZ Katarzyna | 52 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:27:28 | 00:59:58 | ||
105 | MACH Ilona | 39 | BIELCZYNY | K18-49 | 00:27:13 | 01:00:01 | ||
106 | GRAJKOWSKA Agnieszka | 34 | CHEŁMŻA | K18-49 | 00:27:13 | 01:00:03 | ||
107 | LICZKOWSKA-PACEK Joanna | 11 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | K18-49 | 00:27:26 | 01:00:10 | ||
108 | BOBIŃSKA Katarzyna | 13 | LUBICZ GÓRNY | K18-49 | 00:27:25 | 01:00:10 | ||
109 | DZIAŁDOWSKA Sandra | 234 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:27:27 | 01:00:13 | ||
110 | GOLDSTROM Anna | 182 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:27:26 | 01:00:14 | ||
111 | KONKOL Monika | 158 | SOPOT | K18-49 | 00:27:31 | 01:00:17 | ||
112 | MADZIEWICZ Anna | 164 | GDYNIA | K18-49 | 00:27:32 | 01:00:18 | ||
113 | ZAREMBA Monika | 219 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:23 | 01:00:22 | ||
114 | KOZŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 218 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K18-49 | 00:27:52 | 01:00:23 | ||
115 | SEMPOŁOWICZ Aneta | 191 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:34 | 01:00:39 | ||
116 | ULATOWSKA Daria | 216 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:35 | 01:00:39 | ||
117 | MARCINKOWSKA Monika | 210 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:35 | 01:00:41 | ||
118 | KLIMZA Edyta | 130 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:27:27 | 01:00:42 | ||
119 | ZIELIŃSKA Agnieszka | 119 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:27:28 | 01:00:43 | ||
120 | MĘŻEŃSKA Małgorzata | 51 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:23 | 01:00:58 | ||
121 | IWANOWSKA Katarzyna | 55 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:02 | 01:01:08 | ||
122 | RYGIELSKA Anna | 47 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:03 | 01:01:18 | ||
123 | KARBOWSKA Emilia | 222 | OBORY | K18-49 | 00:28:04 | 01:01:19 | ||
124 | ŚWIERAD Joanna | 26 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:11 | 01:01:36 | ||
125 | BEDNAREK Małgorzata | 56 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:03 | 01:01:40 | ||
126 | LASOTA Ilona | 57 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:04 | 01:01:44 | ||
127 | KWIATKOWSKA Janina | 12 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:28:17 | 01:02:02 | ||
128 | MACHALSKA Anna | 211 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:27:57 | 01:02:07 | ||
129 | GROBELNA Danuta | 102 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:28:07 | 01:02:08 | ||
130 | BOJAR Angelika | 147 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:46 | 01:02:35 | ||
131 | MURAWSKA Elżbieta | 35 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:42 | 01:02:41 | ||
132 | WIŚNIEWSKA Elżbieta | 101 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:42 | 01:02:42 | ||
133 | WOLFRAM Wioletta | 91 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:36 | 01:03:01 | ||
134 | GRAZI Anna | 86 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:35 | 01:03:01 | ||
135 | GRACZYK Bogumiła | 110 | INOWROCŁAW | K50-69 | 00:29:03 | 01:03:01 | ||
136 | PIEKUT Maria | 197 | INOWROCŁAW | K50-69 | 00:29:03 | 01:03:01 | ||
137 | PŁOŃSKA Jadwiga | 169 | TORUŃ | K70+ | 00:28:25 | 01:04:04 | ||
138 | PARTYKA Iwona | 152 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:28:28 | 01:04:05 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||
DQ | PAWŁOWSKA Beata | 220 | WÓLKA | K18-49 | 00:28:14 DQ | 01:04:25 DQ | ||
140 | ZALEWSKA Agnieszka | 66 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:29:49 | 01:04:31 | ||
141 | PISKALSKA Julia | 67 | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | K18-49 | 00:29:49 | 01:04:33 | ||
142 | PŁOŃSKI Czesław | 171 | TORUŃ | M70+ | 00:30:18 | 01:05:56 | ||
LISIŃSKA Jolanta | 212 | PRZYSIEK | K50-69 | 00:30:35 DNF | DNF | |||
LIBERA Ksenia | 217 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | 00:30:36 DNF | DNF | |||
MASŁOWSKA Kinga | 209 | ŁASK | K18-49 | 00:26:02 DNF | DNF | |||
STARTEK Beata | 38 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | 00:27:32 DNF | DNF | |||
DQ | FLISYKOWSKA Magdalena | 213 | TORUŃ | K50-69 | DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | KARLOWSKI Janusz | 128 | TORUŃ | M50-69 | DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | MOŻDŻEŃ Barbara | 48 | GNIEZNO | K50-69 | DQ | DQ | ||
DQ | ZIELIŃSKA Jadwiga | 202 | TORUŃ | K18-49 | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 150 wynik(ów)