Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Ko Liber |
Data : | 2019-03-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 150 |
Wystartowało : | 141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 137 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 2.5km | Finish_All 5km | Finish_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 164 | SGO Gdańsk | STARY DZIERZGOŃ | M-Open | 00:00:01 | 00:09:17 | 00:19:26 | 00:29:59 | |
2 | WILOCH Radoslaw | 397 | Thunder Runner - team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:10:04 | 00:20:14 | 00:30:25 | |
3 | KOWALSKI Szymon | 156 | Run Beach Morning Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:12:53 | 00:26:12 | 00:39:56 | |
4 | WARDZIŃSKI Paweł | 387 | RIM TIMTEAM | BRANIEWO | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:11 | 00:25:58 | |
5 | PALASCHKE Michał | 261 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:51 | 00:17:54 | 00:27:07 | ||
6 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 56 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:35 | 00:19:46 | 00:30:03 | ||
7 | ROKITA Mariusz | 305 | RockyRUN | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:26 | 00:19:21 | 00:29:24 | |
8 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | 7 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:34 | 00:25:04 | |
9 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 74 | Gruba Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:57 | 00:28:39 | |
10 | WEILADW Karina | 276 | WEJHEROWO | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:12:28 | 00:25:38 | |||
11 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | 181 | Run Beach Morning Team | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:10 | 00:21:00 | 00:32:02 | |
12 | POKOJSKI Łukasz | 288 | RunRumia | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:45 | 00:22:35 | 00:34:44 | |
13 | POKOJSKI Sebastian | 289 | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:28 | 00:19:12 | 00:29:09 | ||
14 | LISOWIEC Robert | 202 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:11:22 | 00:23:02 | 00:35:02 | ||
15 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | 203 | Rossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:26 | 00:28:17 | |
16 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 186 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:38 | 00:21:27 | 00:32:42 | |
17 | GŁÓWCZEWSKI Grzegorz | 80 | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | TCZEW | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:03 | 00:18:13 | 00:27:25 | |
18 | KŁOS Maciej | 137 | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:06 | 00:18:47 | 00:28:39 | |
19 | RYDZEWSKI Dawid | 315 | BŁOTNIK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:14:03 | 00:27:52 | 00:42:03 | ||
20 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI Mateusz | 103 | SIERAKOWICE | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:03 | 00:20:14 | 00:30:21 | ||
21 | KOWALIK Hubert | 154 | Fundacja WDA | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:39 | 00:22:12 | 00:34:03 | |
22 | NIEWIADOMSKI Patryk | 247 | Biegający Tczew | CZARLIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:11:22 | 00:23:11 | 00:35:44 | |
23 | STROJNOWSKI Konrad | 343 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:11:36 | 00:24:09 | 00:36:49 | ||
24 | DRZEWIECKI Dominik | 52 | PASŁĘK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:14:03 | 00:28:35 | 00:43:26 | ||
25 | WOJSA Marcin | 404 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:11 | 00:32:22 | ||
26 | KOZA Damian | 158 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:09:42 | 00:20:03 | 00:31:09 | ||
27 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 185 | WEJHEROWO | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:10:53 | 00:22:30 | 00:34:43 | ||
28 | MARCZAK Marek | 233 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:35 | 00:21:39 | 00:32:50 | ||
29 | WYSOCKI Mieczysław | 418 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:13:47 | 00:28:23 | 00:43:32 | ||
30 | LIPOWICZ Andrzej | 197 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:11:10 | 00:22:32 | 00:33:43 | ||
31 | KOSPAŁ PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | 146 | LOTOS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:53 | 00:33:18 | |
32 | ŚWIĘCICKI Tomasz | 362 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:34 | 00:32:46 | ||
33 | ANGEL Andrzej | 3 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:09:59 | 00:20:18 | 00:30:59 | ||
34 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 162 | LĘBORK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:12:30 | 00:26:07 | 00:40:23 | ||
35 | STENCEL Maciej | 337 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:08 | 00:20:12 | 00:30:15 | ||
36 | CHMURA Krzysztof | 35 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:37 | ||
37 | PIECHOWICZ Waldemar | 275 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:37 | ||
38 | ZIMODRO Grzegorz | 427 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:37 | ||
39 | SZYMAŃSKI Artur | 354 | LOTOS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:10:24 | 00:21:10 | 00:32:19 | |
40 | GOŹDZIEWSKI Jakub | 85 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:11:18 | 00:23:00 | 00:34:57 | ||
41 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | 266 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:09:48 | 00:19:51 | 00:30:16 | ||
42 | BRYLSKI Filip | 27 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:11:32 | 00:23:31 | 00:35:49 | ||
43 | GOŹDZIEWSKI Paweł | 86 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:47 | 00:30:31 | ||
44 | KUŹNIEWSKI Konrad | 182 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:13:48 | 00:29:14 | 00:45:27 | ||
45 | CHAMSKI Michał | 34 | Gruba Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:10:11 | 00:20:31 | 00:31:06 | |
46 | KAIM Sebastian | 121 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:06:11 | 00:16:11 | 00:26:11 | |
47 | LADZIŃSKI Zbigniew | 189 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:12:01 | 00:24:45 | 00:37:35 | ||
48 | TEKLIŃSKI Adrian | 369 | POBIEGANY | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:10:51 | 00:22:19 | 00:34:07 | |
49 | FRANCUZ Maciej | 66 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:31 | 00:35:58 | ||
50 | SIKORA Szymon | 325 | RUNEDA | REDA | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:27 | 00:22:57 | 00:34:32 | |
51 | BŁAWAT Marcin | 14 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:15:58 | 00:29:53 | 00:43:46 | ||
52 | NIJAK Maciej | 251 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:10 | 00:23:14 | 00:35:57 | ||
53 | PAZIK Dariusz | 271 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:26 | 00:22:52 | 00:33:47 | |
54 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 82 | Żarta Wataha | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:16 | 00:37:02 | |
55 | ZALEWSKI Michal | 421 | Dobry preTEXT do Biegania | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:11:57 | 00:23:56 | 00:35:54 | |
56 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | 255 | Run Beach Morning Team | ROGALE | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:13:46 | 00:27:49 | 00:41:18 | |
57 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 1 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:13:25 | 00:26:22 | 00:39:32 | |
58 | KLOS Tomasz | 135 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:12:40 | 00:25:57 | 00:39:38 | ||
59 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | 21 | Ryszard Biegaj | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:14:00 | 00:27:51 | 00:41:12 | |
60 | NAWROT Witold | 246 | Just 5 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:11:43 | 00:23:44 | 00:35:49 | |
61 | ZYGNERSKI Tomasz | 428 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:24 | 00:26:20 | 00:39:31 | |
62 | GARSZTKA Mateusz | 76 | BORKOWO | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:17 | 00:35:04 | ||
63 | KLEWEK Andrzej | 133 | Zbieracze Złomu | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:12 | 00:33:48 | |
64 | KUDRELEK Sławomir | 173 | Młode Wilki | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:13 | 00:22:54 | 00:34:37 | |
65 | WYRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 414 | 7 POMORSKA BRYGADA OBRONY TERYTORIALNEJ/ Grupa Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:10:26 | 00:20:49 | 00:31:34 | |
66 | CZEKAJ Przemysław | 38 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:03 | 00:25:09 | 00:37:26 | ||
67 | BACZEWSKI Jacek | 4 | MŁODE Wilki | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:51 | 00:27:24 | 00:40:55 | |
68 | GAJDUS Wiktor | 71 | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:28 | 00:22:31 | 00:33:47 | |
69 | SCHULZ Maciej | 323 | Squadra di amici | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:13:49 | 00:27:23 | 00:41:10 | |
70 | OSTROWSKA Katarzyna | 256 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:15:24 | 00:31:50 | 00:47:27 | |
71 | GRUSZKA Wiktor | 96 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:29 | 00:22:32 | 00:33:48 | ||
72 | OLEJARCZYK Piotr | 254 | ELBLĄG | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:12:34 | 00:25:36 | 00:38:55 | ||
73 | ZABOROWSKI Mariusz | 419 | MALBORK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:10 | 00:23:05 | 00:36:17 | ||
74 | GRZELAK Marta | 400 | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:13:58 | 00:28:34 | 00:43:26 | |||
75 | .PACZUL Sebastian | 260 | Dąbrowski Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:11 | 00:37:58 | |
76 | EST Azb | 60 | TriMama | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:31 | 00:25:21 | 00:38:13 | |
77 | TORŁOP Przemysław | 374 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:05 | 00:24:26 | 00:37:08 | |
78 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mariusz | 432 | WRZEŚNIA | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:13:57 | 00:28:32 | 00:42:47 | ||
79 | KACZYŃSKI Piotr | 120 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:26 | 00:38:14 | ||
80 | LENKIEWICZ Ryszard | 193 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:12:51 | 00:26:09 | 00:39:22 | ||
81 | TARASOW Marcin | 364 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:14:15 | 00:28:45 | 00:43:29 | ||
82 | SAMBURSKI Tomasz | 319 | SKIERNIEWICE | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:45 | 00:31:05 | ||
83 | TREICHEL Patryk | 376 | AIC team | CHEŁMNO | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:12:26 | 00:25:38 | 00:39:15 | |
84 | WITKOWSKI Robert | 402 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:13 | 00:25:39 | 00:38:04 | ||
85 | OWCZARCZYK Jakub | 258 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:09 | 00:25:39 | 00:38:08 | ||
86 | PIELGRZYMOWSKI Wojciech | 278 | OSTRODA | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:13:14 | 00:26:12 | 00:39:22 | ||
87 | ŚPIEWAK Bartosz | 358 | AIC TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:12:25 | 00:25:37 | 00:39:14 | |
88 | RYCHTER Wiesław | 313 | Buchalter | ELBLĄG | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:11:51 | 00:23:32 | 00:35:24 | |
89 | FLORYSZCZYK Daniel | 64 | ROTMANKA | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:12:26 | 00:24:13 | 00:36:24 | ||
90 | KUKLIS Tomek | 178 | PetroStal Oliwa Hockey Team | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:14:04 | 00:28:23 | 00:42:47 | |
91 | PAWLUKOWSKI Zbigniew | 270 | BRANIEWO | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:18 | 00:26:43 | 00:42:02 | ||
92 | DYGUŁA Bartosz | 55 | 49 BLot. | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:54 | 00:27:48 | 00:41:42 | |
93 | LABUDA Łukasz | 188 | Saint-Gobain Squad | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:50 | 00:39:10 | |
94 | ROWIŃSKI Robert | 307 | Fc Cioty | GDAŃSK-SOBIESZEWO | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:12:05 | 00:24:22 | 00:36:42 | |
95 | GRYCNER Piotr | 97 | ROCOCO | STAROGARD GD. | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:08 | 00:28:20 | 00:42:27 | |
96 | KUROWSKI Wojciech | 180 | Wataha | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:12:35 | 00:25:40 | 00:39:31 | |
97 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 399 | KOWALE | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:13:53 | 00:27:07 | 00:40:19 | ||
98 | TICHANÓW Piotr | 370 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:13:13 | 00:26:00 | 00:39:00 | ||
99 | MARCINIAK Michal | 230 | Dmowszczycy i Endecy | SOPOT | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:13:48 | 00:27:18 | 00:40:49 | |
100 | SZCZĘSNY Tadeusz | 351 | Kacpery | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:16:25 | 00:32:57 | 00:49:24 | |
101 | RADAWIEC Marcin | 300 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:14:26 | 00:29:27 | 00:44:44 | ||
102 | GÓRTOWSKI Remigiusz | 87 | NestRun | KRETKI MAŁE | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:12:03 | 00:24:08 | 00:36:57 | |
103 | HOROWSKI Krzysztof | 106 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:15:46 | 00:32:59 | 00:50:44 | ||
104 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 434 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:12:59 | 00:25:33 | 00:38:16 |
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)