Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Ko Liber |
Data : | 2019-03-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 150 |
Wystartowało : | 141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 137 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 2.5km | Finish_All 5km | Finish_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WARDZIŃSKI Paweł | 387 | RIM TIMTEAM | BRANIEWO | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:30 | 00:17:11 | 00:25:58 | |
2 | KAIM Sebastian | 121 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:06:11 | 00:16:11 | 00:26:11 | |
3 | PALASCHKE Michał | 261 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:51 | 00:17:54 | 00:27:07 | ||
4 | LISOWSKI Aleksander | 203 | Rossbiegani / Razem Trenujemy Sport | ŁÓDŹ | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:08:58 | 00:18:26 | 00:28:17 | |
5 | GAPSKI Mateusz | 74 | Gruba Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:17 | 00:18:57 | 00:28:39 | |
6 | POKOJSKI Sebastian | 289 | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:28 | 00:19:12 | 00:29:09 | ||
7 | KRAWCZYK Mateusz | 164 | SGO Gdańsk | STARY DZIERZGOŃ | M-Open | 00:00:01 | 00:09:17 | 00:19:26 | 00:29:59 | |
8 | PASZKOWSKI Paweł | 266 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:09:48 | 00:19:51 | 00:30:16 | ||
9 | HOLK-ŁEBIŃSKI Mateusz | 103 | SIERAKOWICE | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:03 | 00:20:14 | 00:30:21 | ||
10 | GOŹDZIEWSKI Paweł | 86 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:47 | 00:30:31 | ||
11 | ANGEL Andrzej | 3 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:09:59 | 00:20:18 | 00:30:59 | ||
12 | SAMBURSKI Tomasz | 319 | SKIERNIEWICE | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:45 | 00:31:05 | ||
13 | CHAMSKI Michał | 34 | Gruba Biegowa 65 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:10:11 | 00:20:31 | 00:31:06 | |
14 | KOZA Damian | 158 | WŁADYSŁAWOWO | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:09:42 | 00:20:03 | 00:31:09 | ||
15 | KUŹNIAR Wojciech | 181 | Run Beach Morning Team | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:10 | 00:21:00 | 00:32:02 | |
16 | WOJSA Marcin | 404 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:10:26 | 00:21:11 | 00:32:22 | ||
17 | PAZIK Dariusz | 271 | RUNEDA | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:26 | 00:22:52 | 00:33:47 | |
18 | TEKLIŃSKI Adrian | 369 | POBIEGANY | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:10:51 | 00:22:19 | 00:34:07 | |
19 | SIKORA Szymon | 325 | RUNEDA | REDA | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:27 | 00:22:57 | 00:34:32 | |
20 | KUDRELEK Sławomir | 173 | Młode Wilki | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:13 | 00:22:54 | 00:34:37 | |
21 | GOŹDZIEWSKI Jakub | 85 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:11:18 | 00:23:00 | 00:34:57 | ||
22 | GARSZTKA Mateusz | 76 | BORKOWO | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:17 | 00:35:04 | ||
23 | NIEWIADOMSKI Patryk | 247 | Biegający Tczew | CZARLIN | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:11:22 | 00:23:11 | 00:35:44 | |
24 | BRYLSKI Filip | 27 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:11:32 | 00:23:31 | 00:35:49 | ||
25 | NAWROT Witold | 246 | Just 5 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:11:43 | 00:23:44 | 00:35:49 | |
26 | FRANCUZ Maciej | 66 | WŁOCŁAWEK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:11:31 | 00:23:31 | 00:35:58 | ||
27 | ROWIŃSKI Robert | 307 | Fc Cioty | GDAŃSK-SOBIESZEWO | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:12:05 | 00:24:22 | 00:36:42 | |
28 | STROJNOWSKI Konrad | 343 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:11:36 | 00:24:09 | 00:36:49 | ||
29 | GÓRTOWSKI Remigiusz | 87 | NestRun | KRETKI MAŁE | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:12:03 | 00:24:08 | 00:36:57 | |
30 | CZEKAJ Przemysław | 38 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:03 | 00:25:09 | 00:37:26 | ||
31 | OWCZARCZYK Jakub | 258 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:09 | 00:25:39 | 00:38:08 | ||
32 | TICHANÓW Piotr | 370 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:13:13 | 00:26:00 | 00:39:00 | ||
33 | LABUDA Łukasz | 188 | Saint-Gobain Squad | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:12:42 | 00:25:50 | 00:39:10 | |
34 | ŚPIEWAK Bartosz | 358 | AIC TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:12:25 | 00:25:37 | 00:39:14 | |
35 | TREICHEL Patryk | 376 | AIC team | CHEŁMNO | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:12:26 | 00:25:38 | 00:39:15 | |
36 | KOWALSKI Szymon | 156 | Run Beach Morning Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:12:53 | 00:26:12 | 00:39:56 | |
37 | MARCINIAK Michal | 230 | Dmowszczycy i Endecy | SOPOT | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:13:48 | 00:27:18 | 00:40:49 | |
38 | BOROWIK Krzysztof | 21 | Ryszard Biegaj | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:14:00 | 00:27:51 | 00:41:12 | |
39 | OLSZEWSKI Mateusz | 255 | Run Beach Morning Team | ROGALE | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:13:46 | 00:27:49 | 00:41:18 | |
40 | PAWLUKOWSKI Zbigniew | 270 | BRANIEWO | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:18 | 00:26:43 | 00:42:02 | ||
41 | RYDZEWSKI Dawid | 315 | BŁOTNIK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:14:03 | 00:27:52 | 00:42:03 | ||
42 | DRZEWIECKI Dominik | 52 | PASŁĘK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:14:03 | 00:28:35 | 00:43:26 | ||
43 | GRZELAK Marta | 400 | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:13:58 | 00:28:34 | 00:43:26 | |||
44 | KUŹNIEWSKI Konrad | 182 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:13:48 | 00:29:14 | 00:45:27 | ||
45 | OSTROWSKA Katarzyna | 256 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:15:24 | 00:31:50 | 00:47:27 | |
46 | HOROWSKI Krzysztof | 106 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:15:46 | 00:32:59 | 00:50:44 |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)