Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Ko Liber |
Data : | 2019-03-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 150 |
Wystartowało : | 141 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 137 |
Na trasie : | 4 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 2.5km | Finish_All 5km | Finish_All 7.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WILOCH Radoslaw | 397 | Thunder Runner - team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:10:04 | 00:20:14 | 00:30:25 | |
2 | DZIÓBEK Lech | 56 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:35 | 00:19:46 | 00:30:03 | ||
3 | ROKITA Mariusz | 305 | RockyRUN | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:09:26 | 00:19:21 | 00:29:24 | |
4 | BAGROWSKI Tomasz | 7 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:34 | 00:25:04 | |
5 | WEILADW Karina | 276 | WEJHEROWO | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:12:28 | 00:25:38 | |||
6 | POKOJSKI Łukasz | 288 | RunRumia | RUMIA | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:45 | 00:22:35 | 00:34:44 | |
7 | LISOWIEC Robert | 202 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:11:22 | 00:23:02 | 00:35:02 | ||
8 | KWIATKOWSKI Grzegorz | 186 | F3Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:10:38 | 00:21:27 | 00:32:42 | |
9 | GŁÓWCZEWSKI Grzegorz | 80 | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | TCZEW | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:03 | 00:18:13 | 00:27:25 | |
10 | KŁOS Maciej | 137 | NW Wyspa Sobieszewska | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:06 | 00:18:47 | 00:28:39 | |
11 | KOWALIK Hubert | 154 | Fundacja WDA | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:39 | 00:22:12 | 00:34:03 | |
12 | KWIATKOWSKI Michał | 185 | WEJHEROWO | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:10:53 | 00:22:30 | 00:34:43 | ||
13 | MARCZAK Marek | 233 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:35 | 00:21:39 | 00:32:50 | ||
14 | LIPOWICZ Andrzej | 197 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:11:10 | 00:22:32 | 00:33:43 | ||
15 | KOSPAŁ PAWŁOWSKI Łukasz | 146 | LOTOS TEAM | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:53 | 00:33:18 | |
16 | ŚWIĘCICKI Tomasz | 362 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:34 | 00:32:46 | ||
17 | KOZIOŁ Krzysztof | 162 | LĘBORK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:12:30 | 00:26:07 | 00:40:23 | ||
18 | STENCEL Maciej | 337 | CZARNA DĄBRÓWKA | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:10:08 | 00:20:12 | 00:30:15 | ||
19 | CHMURA Krzysztof | 35 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:37 | ||
20 | ZIMODRO Grzegorz | 427 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:30 | 00:23:21 | 00:35:37 | ||
21 | LADZIŃSKI Zbigniew | 189 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:12:01 | 00:24:45 | 00:37:35 | ||
22 | BŁAWAT Marcin | 14 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:15:58 | 00:29:53 | 00:43:46 | ||
23 | NIJAK Maciej | 251 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:10 | 00:23:14 | 00:35:57 | ||
24 | GOLIŃSKI Łukasz | 82 | Żarta Wataha | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:59 | 00:24:16 | 00:37:02 | |
25 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 1 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:13:25 | 00:26:22 | 00:39:32 | |
26 | KLOS Tomasz | 135 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:12:40 | 00:25:57 | 00:39:38 | ||
27 | ZYGNERSKI Tomasz | 428 | MŁODE WILKI | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:24 | 00:26:20 | 00:39:31 | |
28 | KLEWEK Andrzej | 133 | Zbieracze Złomu | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:12 | 00:33:48 | |
29 | BACZEWSKI Jacek | 4 | MŁODE Wilki | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:51 | 00:27:24 | 00:40:55 | |
30 | GAJDUS Wiktor | 71 | DCT Drużyna Biegowa | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:28 | 00:22:31 | 00:33:47 | |
31 | SCHULZ Maciej | 323 | Squadra di amici | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:13:49 | 00:27:23 | 00:41:10 | |
32 | ZABOROWSKI Mariusz | 419 | MALBORK | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:11:10 | 00:23:05 | 00:36:17 | ||
33 | .PACZUL Sebastian | 260 | Dąbrowski Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:11 | 00:37:58 | |
34 | EST Azb | 60 | TriMama | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:12:31 | 00:25:21 | 00:38:13 | |
35 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Mariusz | 432 | WRZEŚNIA | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:13:57 | 00:28:32 | 00:42:47 | ||
36 | KACZYŃSKI Piotr | 120 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:26 | 00:38:14 | ||
37 | TARASOW Marcin | 364 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:14:15 | 00:28:45 | 00:43:29 | ||
38 | WITKOWSKI Robert | 402 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:13 | 00:25:39 | 00:38:04 | ||
39 | PIELGRZYMOWSKI Wojciech | 278 | OSTRODA | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:13:14 | 00:26:12 | 00:39:22 | ||
40 | FLORYSZCZYK Daniel | 64 | ROTMANKA | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:12:26 | 00:24:13 | 00:36:24 | ||
41 | KUKLIS Tomek | 178 | PetroStal Oliwa Hockey Team | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:14:04 | 00:28:23 | 00:42:47 | |
42 | DYGUŁA Bartosz | 55 | 49 BLot. | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:54 | 00:27:48 | 00:41:42 | |
43 | KUROWSKI Wojciech | 180 | Wataha | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:12:35 | 00:25:40 | 00:39:31 | |
44 | WIŚNIEWSKI Arkadiusz | 399 | KOWALE | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:13:53 | 00:27:07 | 00:40:19 | ||
45 | RADAWIEC Marcin | 300 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:14:26 | 00:29:27 | 00:44:44 | ||
46 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 434 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:12:59 | 00:25:33 | 00:38:16 |
Znaleziono 46 wynik(ów)