Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Ko Liber |
Data : | 2019-03-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 134 |
Wystartowało : | 114 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 112 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOKUCIJEWSKI Patryk | 212 | Babilloonia Babieniec | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:01 | 00:09:09 | |
2 | BOGDANOWICZ Miłosz | 19 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:13:05 | ||
3 | BADZIONG Mateusz | 6 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:51 | ||
4 | WEILAND Karina | 392 | WEJHEROWO | K-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:12:28 | ||
5 | RUCHLEWICZ Natalia | 309 | SZTUM | K-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:51 | ||
6 | FURA Piotr | 69 | Husaria Race Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:43 | |
7 | BOGDANOWICZ Monika | 18 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:18:14 | ||
8 | KAMPA Dariusz | 123 | CHUDOBA WIOSKA DEKARZY | OPOLE | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:34 | |
9 | BIEGAŃSKI Bogumił | 13 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:12:18 | |
10 | KŁOS Katarzyna | 136 | ŁOCHOWO | K-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:13:33 | ||
11 | TYKA Izabella | 381 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:13:33 | ||
12 | WRONA Rafał | 408 | Błyskawica Leśniówka | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:56 | |
13 | RYNANS Mateusz | 316 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:13:12 | ||
14 | KWIRING Radosław | 187 | CHUDOBA WIOSKA DEKARZY | KLUCZBORK | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:12:21 | |
15 | SCHOENROCK Tomasz | 322 | Finisz Morąg/16batalion dowodzenia | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:09:50 | |
16 | BURCZYŃSKA Beata | 29 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:16:06 | ||
17 | JACHIMCZYK Andrzej | 110 | LECHIA GDAŃSK | SOPOT | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:10:39 | |
18 | LUDWIKOWSKA Anna | 207 | GDYNIA | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:11:35 | ||
19 | PRUSAK Kacper | 295 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:13:06 | ||
20 | PAWELEC Anna | 267 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:14:32 | ||
21 | KLOCEK Natalia | 134 | GDYNIA | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:13:11 | ||
22 | WYSOCKI Kamil | 416 | Wyższa Szkoła Bezpieczeństwa | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:12:03 | |
23 | KOSZNIK Mikołaj | 150 | Portowiec Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:13:26 | |
24 | KOSZNIK Michał | 151 | biegowi szydercy | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:14:03 | |
25 | PIETRASZEWSKA-JADWISZCZOK Agnieszka | 279 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:12:34 | ||
26 | RÓWINSKA Małgorzata | 308 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:15:52 | ||
27 | LASZKOWSKA Olga | 190 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:14:01 | ||
28 | WESOŁOWSKA Agnieszka | 394 | TriMama | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:16:10 | |
29 | KOWALSKA Monika | 155 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:13:47 | ||
30 | DEMBSKI Mateusz | 45 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:13:47 | ||
31 | ŚRUTKOWSKI Sylwester | 359 | SZTUM | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:10:56 | ||
32 | DORSZ Beata | 50 | SOPOT | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:16 | ||
33 | RYCHCIK Ewa | 312 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:39 | ||
34 | JADWISZCZOK Marcin | 112 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:13:32 | ||
35 | NALBACH Aneta | 245 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:10:08 | ||
36 | KOZIOŁ Dariusz | 161 | EŁK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:14:00 | ||
37 | PARZYCH Emilia | 264 | Running Turtle | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:16:03 | |
38 | SKIBICKI Jarosław | 328 | AZS-UG | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:12:20 | |
39 | DRZEWICKI Marcin | 51 | AZS-UG | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:12:20 | |
40 | WERNICKI Konrad | 393 | CIECHANÓW | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:13:57 | ||
41 | SUTKOWSKA Elżbieta | 347 | Pruszcz biega | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:15:59 | |
42 | NIJAK Jolanta | 250 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:16:57 | ||
43 | MALINOWSKA Ewelina | 228 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:16:19 | ||
44 | MARCZAK Renata | 232 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | K-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:15:58 | ||
45 | KRAWIECKA Klaudia | 165 | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | SOMONINO | K-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:15:20 | |
46 | SZEMBERSKI Szymon | 352 | Weterani RP | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:24 | |
47 | STANISZEWSKI Jerzy | 334 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:14:18 | ||
48 | PUKOWNIK Judyta | 299 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:12:02 | ||
49 | IGNASZ Aleksandra | 107 | PASŁĘK | K-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:14:13 | ||
50 | BASZCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 11 | WARSZAWA | K-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:15:36 | ||
51 | KĄKOLEWSKA Agnieszka | 127 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-Open | 00:00:12 | 00:13:24 | ||
52 | FLORYSZCZYK Krystyna | 65 | ROTMANKA | K-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:14:05 | ||
53 | KUKIEŁCZAK Adrian | 177 | STRASZYN | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:12:53 | ||
54 | KOSTRZEWA-CEMBOR Urszula | 147 | GDANSK | K-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:13:05 | ||
55 | KUKIEŁCZAK Monika | 176 | STRASZYN | K-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:14:34 | ||
56 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 400 | CHUDOBA WIOSKA DEKARZY | KROKOWA | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:13:58 | |
57 | KAŹMIERCZAK Emilia | 126 | NIESTĘPOWO | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:15:51 | ||
58 | PIOTROWSKA Mirosława | 281 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:15 | 00:15:46 | ||
59 | LULKIEWICZ Kamilla | 209 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:07 | ||
60 | WOJLANIS Alicja | 433 | LPP TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:15:44 | |
61 | KLASA Wiktoria | 131 | MOSTY | K-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:14:40 | ||
62 | PIÓRKOWSKI Mariusz | 282 | Taka RYBA | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:48 | |
63 | MĄKOSA Barbara | 235 | JUSZKOWO | K-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:07 | ||
64 | DOMARADZKA Anna | 49 | Radunica Run | RADUNICA | K-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:15:20 | |
65 | TOBOŁA Michał | 372 | TobiOne | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:15:16 | |
66 | KOISZEWSKA Monika | 139 | LĘBORK | K-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:14:39 | ||
67 | LORANTY Radosław | 206 | ŁĘGOWO | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:13:23 | ||
68 | STOLTMANN Paulina | 341 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:13:39 | ||
69 | JAHNZ Patryk | 113 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:12:59 | ||
70 | DUBASIEWICZ Jan | 53 | Kasztanki | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:15:20 | |
71 | GRĘBECKA Magdalena | 90 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:52 | ||
72 | JACYNO Paulina | 111 | WOCŁAWY | K-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:42 | ||
73 | BADOWSKA Marta | 5 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:16:13 | ||
74 | LICHOTA Małgorzata | 196 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:15:31 | ||
75 | KOZDEMBA Jagoda | 160 | WIŚLINKA | K-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:13:57 | ||
76 | KARBOWSKA Aneta | 124 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:52 | ||
77 | PLIETH Jerzy | 284 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:09 | ||
78 | SITARCZUK Mariusz | 326 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:13:54 | ||
79 | RUSZKOWSKI Mariusz | 311 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:15:30 | ||
80 | KOSTYK Marta | 148 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:14:34 | ||
81 | RESZCZYŃSKA Monika | 302 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:14:17 | ||
82 | SITARCZUK Krzysztof | 327 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:13:54 | ||
83 | WOLSKI Jakub | 405 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:11:52 | ||
84 | WALCZUKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 384 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:18:17 | ||
85 | TORŁOP Małgorzata | 375 | Grupa Trójmiasto | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:17:07 | |
86 | GRONCZEWSKI Dawid | 93 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:13:22 | ||
87 | POPIEL Marek | 291 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:14:57 | ||
88 | KUROWSKI Michał | 179 | Grześ team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:12:49 | |
89 | SZYMCZAK Pawel | 355 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:11:05 | ||
90 | FRYGA Patryk | 68 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:14:56 | ||
91 | RYŚ Milena | 317 | SOPOT | K-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:15:23 | ||
92 | KIEŁPIKOWSKI Rafał | 130 | ŚWIEKATOWO | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:13:54 | ||
93 | PILECKA Agnieszka | 280 | agapilecka.pl | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:17:01 | |
94 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Lester | 349 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:13:37 | ||
95 | BUBIAK Agata | 28 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:17:08 | ||
96 | ŚLIMAK Monika | 356 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:13:51 | ||
97 | GARDZIELEWSKI Wojciech | 75 | KOWALE | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:13:34 | ||
98 | MACIEJCZYK Łukasz | 218 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:13:34 | ||
99 | GOZDEK Aleksandra | 84 | BARNIEWICE | K-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:13:44 | ||
100 | BURTOWY Andrzej | 30 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:13:58 | ||
101 | GAWIN Marta | 77 | GDYNIA | K-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:14:20 | ||
102 | KLAWITTER Antonina | 132 | PSZCZÓŁKI | K-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:17:33 | ||
103 | ŻEBROWSKI Artur | 430 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:12:32 | ||
104 | MALINOWSKA Monika | 227 | Run Beach Morning Team | GDAŃSK - NOWY PORT | K-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:16:58 | |
105 | ŁAWRÓW Sylwia | 210 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:16:25 | ||
106 | GŁÓW Kasia | 79 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:15:43 | ||
107 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 9 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:16:22 | ||
108 | ZARĘBSKA Kamila | 423 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:16:24 | ||
109 | BOCZEK Dariusz | 16 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:14:53 | ||
110 | WIERCIŃSKI Piotr | 396 | SOPOT | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:11:54 | ||
111 | URBANOWICZ Damian | 382 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:14:56 | ||
112 | MULAK Filip | 243 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:15:56 | ||
113 | HOPPE Katarzyna | 105 | Kobiety w biegu | SOMINY | K-Open | 00:00:31 | 00:15:55 | |
114 | BARANOWSKA Anna | 8 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:31 | 00:16:19 |
Znaleziono 114 wynik(ów)