Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Nasza Świerczyna |
Data : | 2018-09-15 |
Miejsce : | Świerczyna |
Dystans : | 5,5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 75 |
Wystartowało : | 65 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 65 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BOLDYSZ Iwona | 8 | SWIERCZYNA | K30-39 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | OSTROWSKA Anita | 32 | rozbiegane tuczno | KREPA KRAJENSKA | K30-39 | 00:00:00 | |
3 | BARTNICZAK Karolina | 60 | GOLCE | K16-29 | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | KLONEK Jolanta | 10 | ŻABINEK | K50-59 | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | SZŁAPAK Beata | 22 | ZDRUN EXTREME | DRAWSKO POM. | K40-49 | 00:00:01 | |
6 | WIŚNIEWSKA Magdalena | 25 | DRAWSKO POM | K30-39 | 00:00:01 | ||
7 | DZIURDZ Joanna | 28 | DRAWSKO POM | K30-39 | 00:00:01 | ||
8 | EWERT Sylwia | 46 | Rozbiegane Tuczno | TUCZNO | K30-39 | 00:00:01 | |
9 | SKWIROWSKA Agnieszka | 47 | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | K30-39 | 00:00:01 | ||
10 | PRALICZ Joanna | 48 | STRĄCZNO | K30-39 | 00:00:02 | ||
11 | RABCZUK Anna | 49 | STRĄCZNO | K30-39 | 00:00:02 | ||
12 | ZAKIELARZ Anna | 36 | Precon Polska Jastrowie | SYPNIEWO | K16-29 | 00:00:02 | |
13 | JAROSZEWICZ Joanna | 14 | JARACZEWO | K40-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
14 | PIECHOTA Elżbieta | 17 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:03 | |
15 | MĘCINA Violetta | 43 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
16 | SIMIŃSKA Anna | 51 | STRĄCZNO | K30-39 | 00:00:03 | ||
17 | ZALESKA Elżbieta | 59 | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:03 | ||
18 | KUROWSKA Renata | 124 | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:04 | ||
19 | PYREK Iwona | 3 | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:04 | ||
20 | SYDOR Katarzyna | 4 | Rundorfina | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | 00:00:04 | |
21 | KUŚMIDER Katarzyna | 5 | rundorfina | CZAPLINEK | K30-39 | 00:00:04 | |
22 | MATUSZAK Justyna | 6 | Rundorfina | OTRZEP | K16-29 | 00:00:04 | |
23 | SUCHOŃSKA Joanna | 63 | OSIEK DRAWSKI | K40-49 | 00:00:04 | ||
24 | JACYK Klaudia | 65 | SOŚNICA | K16-29 | 00:00:04 | ||
25 | DOLINSKA Angelika | 70 | WAŁCZ | K16-29 | 00:00:04 | ||
26 | MIKULSKA Jadwiga | 127 | SOŚNICATA | K60-69 | 00:00:05 | ||
27 | APANEL Iwona | 1 | WIERZCHOWO | K50-59 | 00:00:05 | ||
28 | MOWCZAN Regina | 57 | WAŁCZ | K30-39 | 00:00:07 | ||
29 | WILCZYŃSKA Agata | 58 | WAŁCZ | K50-59 | 00:00:07 | ||
30 | ŚWIERCZ Beata | 52 | Wałecka Ściema | WAŁCZ | K40-49 | 00:00:08 | |
31 | GRABKA Zuzanna | 53 | WAŁCZ | K16-29 | 00:00:08 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)