Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Ko Liber |
Data : | 2019-03-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 134 |
Wystartowało : | 114 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 112 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | RUCHLEWICZ Natalia | 309 | SZTUM | K-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:51 | ||
2 | BURCZYŃSKA Beata | 29 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:16:06 | ||
3 | LUDWIKOWSKA Anna | 207 | GDYNIA | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:11:35 | ||
4 | KLOCEK Natalia | 134 | GDYNIA | K-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:13:11 | ||
5 | LASZKOWSKA Olga | 190 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:14:01 | ||
6 | KOWALSKA Monika | 155 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:13:47 | ||
7 | RYCHCIK Ewa | 312 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:11:39 | ||
8 | PARZYCH Emilia | 264 | Running Turtle | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:16:03 | |
9 | NIJAK Jolanta | 250 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:16:57 | ||
10 | KRAWIECKA Klaudia | 165 | Akademia Biegowa Kiełpino | SOMONINO | K-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:15:20 | |
11 | PUKOWNIK Judyta | 299 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:12:02 | ||
12 | IGNASZ Aleksandra | 107 | PASŁĘK | K-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:14:13 | ||
13 | FLORYSZCZYK Krystyna | 65 | ROTMANKA | K-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:14:05 | ||
14 | WOJLANIS Alicja | 433 | LPP TEAM | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:15:44 | |
15 | KLASA Wiktoria | 131 | MOSTY | K-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:14:40 | ||
16 | KOISZEWSKA Monika | 139 | LĘBORK | K-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:14:39 | ||
17 | DUBASIEWICZ Jan | 53 | Kasztanki | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:15:20 | |
18 | JACYNO Paulina | 111 | WOCŁAWY | K-Open | 00:00:19 | 00:13:42 | ||
19 | KOZDEMBA Jagoda | 160 | WIŚLINKA | K-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:13:57 | ||
20 | KARBOWSKA Aneta | 124 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:52 | ||
21 | KOSTYK Marta | 148 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:14:34 | ||
22 | RYŚ Milena | 317 | SOPOT | K-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:15:23 | ||
23 | PILECKA Agnieszka | 280 | agapilecka.pl | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:17:01 | |
24 | BUBIAK Agata | 28 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:17:08 | ||
25 | ŚLIMAK Monika | 356 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:13:51 | ||
26 | GOZDEK Aleksandra | 84 | BARNIEWICE | K-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:13:44 | ||
27 | GAWIN Marta | 77 | GDYNIA | K-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:14:20 | ||
28 | ŁAWRÓW Sylwia | 210 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:16:25 | ||
29 | GŁÓW Kasia | 79 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:15:43 | ||
30 | ZARĘBSKA Kamila | 423 | GDAŃSK | K-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:16:24 | ||
31 | HOPPE Katarzyna | 105 | Kobiety w biegu | SOMINY | K-Open | 00:00:31 | 00:15:55 |
Znaleziono 31 wynik(ów)