Organizator : | Stowarzyszenie Ko Liber |
Data : | 2019-03-03 |
Miejsce : | Gdańsk |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 134 |
Wystartowało : | 114 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 112 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
W klasyfikacji open, pierwsze 10 miejsc wg czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Finish_All 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ŁOKUCIJEWSKI Patryk | 212 | Babilloonia Babieniec | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:01 | 00:09:09 | |
2 | BOGDANOWICZ Miłosz | 19 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:13:05 | ||
3 | BADZIONG Mateusz | 6 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:02 | 00:08:51 | ||
4 | FURA Piotr | 69 | Husaria Race Team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:03 | 00:09:43 | |
5 | KAMPA Dariusz | 123 | CHUDOBA WIOSKA DEKARZY | OPOLE | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:34 | |
6 | BIEGAŃSKI Bogumił | 13 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:12:18 | |
7 | WRONA Rafał | 408 | Błyskawica Leśniówka | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:10:56 | |
8 | RYNANS Mateusz | 316 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:04 | 00:13:12 | ||
9 | KWIRING Radosław | 187 | CHUDOBA WIOSKA DEKARZY | KLUCZBORK | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:12:21 | |
10 | SCHOENROCK Tomasz | 322 | Finisz Morąg/16batalion dowodzenia | NOWY DWÓR GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:09:50 | |
11 | JACHIMCZYK Andrzej | 110 | LECHIA GDAŃSK | SOPOT | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:10:39 | |
12 | PRUSAK Kacper | 295 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:05 | 00:13:06 | ||
13 | WYSOCKI Kamil | 416 | Wyższa Szkoła Bezpieczeństwa | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:12:03 | |
14 | KOSZNIK Mikołaj | 150 | Portowiec Gdańsk | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:13:26 | |
15 | KOSZNIK Michał | 151 | biegowi szydercy | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:06 | 00:14:03 | |
16 | DEMBSKI Mateusz | 45 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:13:47 | ||
17 | ŚRUTKOWSKI Sylwester | 359 | SZTUM | M-Open | 00:00:07 | 00:10:56 | ||
18 | JADWISZCZOK Marcin | 112 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:13:32 | ||
19 | NALBACH Aneta | 245 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:10:08 | ||
20 | KOZIOŁ Dariusz | 161 | EŁK | M-Open | 00:00:08 | 00:14:00 | ||
21 | SKIBICKI Jarosław | 328 | AZS-UG | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:12:20 | |
22 | DRZEWICKI Marcin | 51 | AZS-UG | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:12:20 | |
23 | WERNICKI Konrad | 393 | CIECHANÓW | M-Open | 00:00:09 | 00:13:57 | ||
24 | SZEMBERSKI Szymon | 352 | Weterani RP | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:10 | 00:11:24 | |
25 | STANISZEWSKI Jerzy | 334 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:11 | 00:14:18 | ||
26 | KUKIEŁCZAK Adrian | 177 | STRASZYN | M-Open | 00:00:13 | 00:12:53 | ||
27 | WIŚNIEWSKI Paweł | 400 | CHUDOBA WIOSKA DEKARZY | KROKOWA | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:13:58 | |
28 | KAŹMIERCZAK Emilia | 126 | NIESTĘPOWO | M-Open | 00:00:14 | 00:15:51 | ||
29 | PIÓRKOWSKI Mariusz | 282 | Taka RYBA | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:16 | 00:13:48 | |
30 | TOBOŁA Michał | 372 | TobiOne | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:15:16 | |
31 | LORANTY Radosław | 206 | ŁĘGOWO | M-Open | 00:00:17 | 00:13:23 | ||
32 | JAHNZ Patryk | 113 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:18 | 00:12:59 | ||
33 | PLIETH Jerzy | 284 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:20 | 00:14:09 | ||
34 | SITARCZUK Mariusz | 326 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:13:54 | ||
35 | RUSZKOWSKI Mariusz | 311 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:21 | 00:15:30 | ||
36 | SITARCZUK Krzysztof | 327 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:13:54 | ||
37 | WOLSKI Jakub | 405 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:11:52 | ||
38 | GRONCZEWSKI Dawid | 93 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:13:22 | ||
39 | POPIEL Marek | 291 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:22 | 00:14:57 | ||
40 | KUROWSKI Michał | 179 | Grześ team | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:12:49 | |
41 | SZYMCZAK Pawel | 355 | GDANSK | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:11:05 | ||
42 | FRYGA Patryk | 68 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:23 | 00:14:56 | ||
43 | KIEŁPIKOWSKI Rafał | 130 | ŚWIEKATOWO | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:13:54 | ||
44 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Lester | 349 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:24 | 00:13:37 | ||
45 | GARDZIELEWSKI Wojciech | 75 | KOWALE | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:13:34 | ||
46 | MACIEJCZYK Łukasz | 218 | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M-Open | 00:00:25 | 00:13:34 | ||
47 | BURTOWY Andrzej | 30 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:26 | 00:13:58 | ||
48 | ŻEBROWSKI Artur | 430 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:27 | 00:12:32 | ||
49 | BARANOWSKI Adam | 9 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:28 | 00:16:22 | ||
50 | BOCZEK Dariusz | 16 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:14:53 | ||
51 | WIERCIŃSKI Piotr | 396 | SOPOT | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:11:54 | ||
52 | URBANOWICZ Damian | 382 | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:00:29 | 00:14:56 | ||
53 | MULAK Filip | 243 | GDAŃSK | M-Open | 00:00:30 | 00:15:56 |
Znaleziono 53 wynik(ów)