Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2017-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 1.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 119 |
Wystartowało : | 94 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 94 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Pianka | Czas startu | Woda 0.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WÓJTOWICZ Gabriela | 186 | MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:10:23 | |
2 | ZACHOSZCZ Paulina | 188 | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | |||
3 | KRASICKI Artur | 117 | Delfin Inowrocław | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | ||
4 | NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz | 132 | Toruński klub triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:16 | |
5 | GUMMER Andrzej | 95 | Atos | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:38 | |
6 | STASZKIEWICZ Radosław | 163 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:40 | |
7 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 97 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:47 | |
8 | RONKIEWICZ Bartosz | 150 | SPORT FACTORY | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:13:50 | |
9 | RUTKOWSKI Radosław | 152 | Mastiff Wear | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:03 | ||
10 | STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 164 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:15 | ||
11 | CZAJKOWSKI Zbyszek | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:15:37 | ||
12 | BRUSKA Joanna | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:15:39 | ||
13 | SIMINSKA Zuzanna | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:41 | |||
14 | MOLENDA Patrycja | 130 | Klinika Triathlonu Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:15:45 | |
15 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 101 | CHODZIEŻ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:02 | |||
16 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 172 | To Tylko Triathlon / Athleticomed.pl | OSIELSKO | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:12 | |
17 | SOBCZAK Witold | 156 | KB Szamotuły/ 12 Tri.pl/ Vege Runners | POZNAŃ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:38 | |
18 | KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel | 114 | CHOJNICE | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:53 | ||
19 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 151 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:54 | |
20 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 178 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:14 | |
21 | KAŁAMAJA Jakub | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:14 | ||
22 | TYBURSKI Błażej | 176 | SMP Swimming | POZNAŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:19 | |
23 | TOMASZEWSKI Jordan | 173 | TriFriends | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:19 | |
24 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 135 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:39 | |
25 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 100 | KrysportTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:41 | |
26 | PIESIK Dawid | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:16 | ||
27 | NOWAK Paweł | 133 | KCYNIA | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:59 | ||
28 | PORADA Wujek | 142 | Wujek Porada | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:20:07 | |
29 | WOJDOWSKA Magdalena | 183 | MARKI | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:20:26 | ||
30 | BINDEK Łukasz | 74 | KĘSOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:38 | |||
31 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 149 | BIALE BLOTA | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:12 | ||
32 | GRĄZKA Ewa | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:15 | |||
33 | SZULAKOWSKI Tomasz | 170 | KURCZE JAK DALEKO | ZIELONKA | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:18 | |
34 | WŁODARCZAK Tomasz | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:54 | ||
35 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał | 160 | Atos Poland GDC | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:19 | |
36 | HAIZE Tomek | 96 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:23 | ||
37 | GORGOL Tomasz | 92 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:29 | |
38 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 120 | PRUSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:33 | ||
39 | CIUPA Jarosław | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:37 | ||
40 | KOJRO Mateusz | 110 | KOJRO 4 team | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:42 | ||
41 | WĘGRZYNSKI Potr | 181 | sport dla zdrowia | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:23:46 | |
42 | KUBIŃSKA Małgorzata | 119 | OSIELSKO | K50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:25:47 | ||
43 | PALIŃSKI Grzegorz | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:33 | |||
44 | HETEL Beata | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:26:39 | ||
45 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:28:18 | ||
46 | DOMARACKI Wojciech | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:28 | |||
47 | DZIEL Michał | 90 | WIEWIÓRCZYN | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:34:57 | ||
48 | STADNIKOV Tomasz | 161 | CSAiU Toruń | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:17 | ||
49 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 131 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:42 |
Znaleziono 49 wynik(ów)