Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz, Miasto Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2023-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 1.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 121 |
Wystartowało : | 110 |
Nie ukończyło : | 5 |
Ukończyło : | 105 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Moment startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | DUBIEL Adam | 222 | GARMIN SWIMMING AND RESCUE | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:14:01 | |
2 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kacper | 309 | MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:14:11 | |
3 | BAKUNIAK Hanna | 204 | SZKOŁA PŁYWANIA CHAMPIONS SWIM | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2023-08-15 12:14:21 | |
4 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Michał | 254 | CYKLON | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:14:21 | |
5 | PARADOWSKA Kinga | 280 | AZS WSG BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2023-08-15 12:16:11 | |
6 | SUJKOWSKA Roksana | 308 | MTP KORMORAN | OLSZTYN | K16 | 2023-08-15 12:14:41 | |
7 | RYDYŃSKA Marianna | 295 | MUKS „PIĘTNASTKA” BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2023-08-15 12:15:01 | |
8 | SZEWCZYK Piotr | 310 | WARSAW MASTERS TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:14:31 | |
9 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | 304 | UKS CZWÓRKA NAKŁO | RYNARZEWO | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:14:11 | |
10 | GUMMER Andrzej | 237 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:14:11 | ||
11 | STUDZIŃSKA Nadia | 307 | MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | 2023-08-15 12:15:01 | |
12 | SZUMSKI Kamil | 311 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:14:21 | ||
13 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 211 | TRIDROPSY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:14:01 | |
14 | SKWIERCZ Andrzej | 302 | OSIE | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:15:21 | ||
15 | NAPIERAŁA Marta | 275 | ŻNIN | K30 | 2023-08-15 12:14:41 | ||
16 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 242 | CHODZIEŻ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:14:51 | ||
17 | STEJUK Jan | 306 | LOTTO BYDGOSTIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 2023-08-15 12:16:01 | |
18 | CIMACHOWSKI Jakub | 213 | CIMATECH | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:15:21 | |
19 | NOWAK Paweł | 277 | POLSKIE STOWARZYSZENIE TRENERÓW ZDROWIA | OPOLE | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:16:52 | |
20 | CZEREP Cezary | 218 | DOMO TEAM | SKOWARCZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:14:31 | |
21 | OPALKA Przemyslaw | 278 | OSIELSKO | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:17:31 | ||
22 | KUBIAK Maciej | 257 | ZOELLER TECH | REDA | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:15:31 | |
23 | FAC Kacper | 227 | TURBO GĄBKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:16:01 | |
24 | GAWKOWSKI Mariusz | 230 | NIEZRZESZONY | WARSZAWA | M60 | 2023-08-15 12:16:21 | |
25 | LOOSE Anna | 265 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2023-08-15 12:16:31 | ||
26 | MAĆKOWSKI Andrzej | 269 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 2023-08-15 12:15:12 | ||
27 | LINKE Radek | 264 | CYKLON | NIEMCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:15:21 | |
28 | GRUBICH Robert | 234 | SWIMDRAMA | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:16:42 | |
29 | RONKIEWICZ Bartosz | 291 | MUKS PIĘTNASTKA BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:15:31 | |
30 | GOŁATA Wojciech | 232 | LKS OSTROMECKO | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:16:11 | |
31 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 315 | TEAM ZOOT | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:15:51 | |
32 | MAZUR Mirela | 272 | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | GDYNIA | K30 | 2023-08-15 12:17:00 | |
33 | BACZYŃSKI Wojciech | 202 | IŁAWA | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:16:21 | ||
34 | PIC Dawid | 282 | BYLE DO PRZODU | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:16:51 | |
35 | RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 296 | TM IRON TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2023-08-15 12:16:51 | |
36 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 250 | KOTLOWSKI RUNTEAM / LKS OSTROMECKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:16:11 | |
37 | POGODA Dorota | 286 | CHORZÓW | K40 | 2023-08-15 12:15:41 | ||
38 | KUNDE Tomasz | 259 | LIPNIKI | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:15:11 | ||
39 | MORAWSKI Marek | 274 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:18:42 | ||
40 | KRZEMINSKI Lukasz | 255 | BUM PENG | KRAKÓW | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:14:51 | |
41 | RUTKOWSKA Virginia | 294 | CHMURA COACHING | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2023-08-15 12:16:21 | |
42 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 299 | NIEMCZ | M60 | 2023-08-15 12:17:31 | ||
43 | DREWNIAK Cezary | 221 | ZAJAZD MALIBU TEAM | ZASKALE | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:14:51 | |
44 | KRAWCZYK Adam | 253 | NIEMCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:15:31 | ||
45 | MOLENDA Mirosław | 273 | MASTERS LUBLIN | PUŁAWY | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:17:22 | |
46 | BOROWSKI Radosław | 208 | MLKS KRAJNA SĘPÓLNO | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:16:01 | |
47 | ZIELIŃSKI Adam | 321 | NOWE SMOLNO | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:16:32 | ||
48 | KUNDE Adam | 260 | LIPNIKI | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:15:11 | ||
49 | WOŹNIAK Krzysztof | 318 | CANOE MASTERS BYDGOSZCZ | BRZOZA | M60 | 2023-08-15 12:16:32 | |
50 | CZAJKOWSKA Natalia | 214 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2023-08-15 12:18:42 | ||
51 | ŁATKA Marcin | 267 | MYŚLĘCINEK | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:17:21 | ||
52 | ZEMSKI Łukasz | 320 | AMIGOS MOGILNO | MOGILNO | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:18:21 | |
53 | FALENDER Mateusz | 228 | KRZEWINA | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:19:32 | ||
54 | SOBCZYK Krzysztof | 303 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:19:42 | ||
55 | MARSZAŁEK Andrzej | 271 | JAROCIN | M60 | 2023-08-15 12:19:11 | ||
56 | KARNEY Patrick | 247 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:18:52 | ||
57 | MALICKI Bartosz | 270 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:17:01 | ||
58 | CZAPIEWSKI Krzysztof | 216 | TRIPASSION | WARSZAWA | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:18:21 | |
59 | JUSZCZYK Mariusz | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:18:51 | ||
60 | GŻYL Mikolaj | 238 | JANUSZE TRIATHLONU EXODUS TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:17:21 | |
61 | KUBIŃSKA Małgorzata | 258 | OSIELSKO | K60 | 2023-08-15 12:18:01 | ||
62 | WRÓBLEWSKA Magdalena | 319 | STREFA PŁYWANIA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | K40 | 2023-08-15 12:17:11 | |
63 | WITKOWSKI Albert | 317 | MALBORSKIE MORSY | MALBORK | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:14:42 | |
64 | BRZEZIŃSKA Marta | 209 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2023-08-15 12:17:42 | ||
65 | DZIEL Michał | 225 | WIEWIÓRCZYN | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:17:31 | ||
66 | GOLOMBEK Piotr | 231 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:15:41 | ||
67 | LUZAK Magdalena | 266 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | 2023-08-15 12:16:41 | ||
68 | HOLC Radosław | 240 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:18:51 | ||
69 | DOMERACKI Mateusz | 220 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:19:21 | ||
70 | LACH Agnieszka | 262 | MASTERS OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K40 | 2023-08-15 12:14:31 | |
71 | NIESIOBĘDZKA Marta | 276 | STREFA PŁYWANIA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | K40 | 2023-08-15 12:17:11 | |
72 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Przemysław | 312 | PRZEMKEK_DRAFT_KEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:18:01 | |
73 | ROSLANIEC Robert | 292 | WMT | WARSZAWA | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:15:02 | |
74 | JAŻDŻEWSKI Dawid | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:20:12 | ||
75 | PAWLAK Sławomir | 281 | CALENDULA | BRZOZA | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:20:02 | |
76 | BUCZKOWSKI Wojciech | 210 | STALRENT | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:20:03 | |
77 | RADECKI Michał | 290 | TOTAL IMMERSION | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:18:31 | |
78 | DZIERŻAWSKI Jacek | 226 | TRIPIG TEAM | TORUŃ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:18:02 | |
79 | TRUCHEL Paweł | 314 | GDAŃSK | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:17:11 | ||
80 | SALA Maciej | 297 | HARPAGAN RZESZÓW | RZESZÓW | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:19:31 | |
81 | PAPIEROWSKI Piotr | 279 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:15:51 | ||
82 | SIERADZKI Bartosz | 300 | NIEMCZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:19:52 | ||
83 | PUCHALSKI Oskar | 287 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:19:41 | ||
84 | BARTASHEVICH Raksana | 205 | RUN_WAWA_RUN | OŁTARZEW | K20 | 2023-08-15 12:19:52 | |
85 | CZAJKOWSKA Małgorzata | 215 | KOBIETY NA ROWERY | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 2023-08-15 12:18:42 | |
86 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 261 | MORŚWIRY BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:19:31 | |
87 | GROBELSKI Wojciech | 233 | WIĘCBORK | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:19:52 | ||
88 | BERES Marcin | 206 | HARPAGAN RZESZOW | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:19:22 | |
89 | GRZEGOREK Małgorzata | 235 | GDAŃSK | K30 | 2023-08-15 12:18:32 | ||
90 | ŻEGLICZ Marek | 322 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:18:12 | |
91 | DAWIDZIAK Dominik | 219 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:19:01 | ||
92 | DULIŃSKA Dorota | 223 | TRISPACE TREK | NIEMCZ | K40 | 2023-08-15 12:17:51 | |
93 | KOZIEL Martyna | 252 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 2023-08-15 12:19:41 | ||
94 | PUDO Mateusz | 288 | @MATI_TRITATA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:17:01 | |
95 | KOWALSKA Agata | 251 | STREFA PŁYWANIA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | K30 | 2023-08-15 12:17:41 | |
96 | ŁYSAK Sebastian | 268 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 2023-08-15 12:15:51 | ||
97 | KUBACKI Krystian | 256 | CHEŁMNO | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:16:41 | ||
98 | SIUDA Marek | 301 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:18:31 | ||
99 | WIKTOROWICZ Magdalena | 316 | WARSAW MASTERS TEAM | WARSZAWA | K30 | 2023-08-15 12:19:21 | |
100 | BAJOR Magdalena | 203 | STREFA PŁYWANIA GDYNIA | GDYNIA | K40 | 2023-08-15 12:17:41 | |
101 | PIESZAK Ziemowit | 284 | AMIGOS MOGILNO | STRZELNO | M20 | 2023-08-15 12:18:22 | |
102 | KIKOLSKI Wojtek | 249 | OPEN WATER TEAM SOPOT | SOPOT | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:19:12 | |
103 | CZEKALSKI Dariusz | 217 | ZGIERZ | ZGIERZ | M50 | 2023-08-15 12:19:01 | |
104 | GRZELCZAK Tomasz | 236 | NIEZRZESZONY | LESZNO | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:19:02 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
STARZYK Roman | 305 | STEELOVE MORSY | CIELE | M60 | 2023-08-15 12:20:12 | ||
FRANKOWSKI Stanisław | 229 | UKS WODNIACY GARCZYN | KOŚCIERZYNA | M60 | 2023-08-15 12:15:42 | ||
BIEDROŃ Mateusz | 207 | WYZWANIA SPACEROWE & BIEGOWE | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:17:52 | ||
ANTOSIK Patryk | 201 | KCYNIA | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:18:12 | |||
SERDEŃ Michał | 298 | ZGIERZOLUDY | ZGIERZ | M30 | 2023-08-15 12:19:12 | ||
JURECKA Ewa | 244 | JABŁONOWO POMORSKIE | K50 | 2023-08-15 12:18:11 |
Znaleziono 110 wynik(ów)