Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2017-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 1.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 119 |
Wystartowało : | 94 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 94 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Pianka | Czas startu | Woda 0.7km | Woda 1.3km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MACNER Michał | 125 | MTP KORMORAN Olsztyn | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:15 | 00:15:41 | |
2 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kacper | 168 | MKS Astoria Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:16 | 00:15:43 | |
3 | DEMBSKI Patryk | 85 | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:08:47 | 00:16:45 | ||
4 | ZACHOSZCZ Paulina | 188 | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:10:25 | 00:18:49 | |||
5 | BAŁABUCH Krystian | 72 | AZS AGH KRAKÓW | BRZESKO | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:00 | 00:20:15 | ||
6 | KRASICKI Artur | 117 | Delfin Inowrocław | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:11:34 | 00:21:19 | ||
7 | ŻYLEWICZ Mateusz | 190 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:11:16 | 00:21:25 | |
8 | NIENARTOWICZ Bartosz | 132 | Toruński klub triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:16 | 00:22:27 | |
9 | STASZKIEWICZ Radosław | 163 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:40 | 00:22:46 | |
10 | PELC Marcin | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:57 | 00:22:47 | ||
11 | GUMMER Andrzej | 95 | Atos | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:38 | 00:22:55 | |
12 | HERMELIN Wojciech | 97 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:12:47 | 00:23:38 | |
13 | MICHALSKI Wiktor | 129 | Optyk na Gdańskiej | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:13:07 | 00:24:57 | |
14 | RONKIEWICZ Bartosz | 150 | SPORT FACTORY | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:13:50 | 00:25:23 | |
15 | MATUSIAK VEL MATUSZEWSKI Adam | 128 | Aquasfera Masters Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:13:59 | 00:25:40 | ||
16 | BRUSKA Joanna | 75 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:15:39 | 00:26:42 | ||
17 | TOMKOWIAK Tomasz | 174 | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:14:55 | 00:26:49 | |
18 | RUTKOWSKI Radosław | 152 | Mastiff Wear | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:03 | 00:26:52 | ||
19 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | 179 | NigdyZaStarzyNaHardcore | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:14:19 | 00:26:55 | |
20 | STASZKIEWICZ Jakub | 164 | STASHKY TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:15 | 00:27:00 | ||
21 | KOSTYRA Agnieszka | 113 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:45 | 00:27:13 | ||
22 | CZAJKOWSKI Zbyszek | 81 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:15:37 | 00:27:15 | ||
23 | JAGODZIŃSKI Karol | 101 | CHODZIEŻ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:16:02 | 00:27:34 | |||
24 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 124 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:33 | 00:27:43 | ||
25 | SIMINSKA Zuzanna | 154 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:41 | 00:27:53 | |||
26 | MOLENDA Patrycja | 130 | Klinika Triathlonu Team | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:15:45 | 00:28:22 | |
27 | PATHEMORE Ann | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | no wetsuit | 00:00:00 | 00:16:38 | 00:28:48 | ||
28 | ŚWIERCZYŃSKI Marcin | 172 | To Tylko Triathlon / Athleticomed.pl | OSIELSKO | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:12 | 00:28:51 | |
29 | SOBCZAK Witold | 156 | KB Szamotuły/ 12 Tri.pl/ Vege Runners | POZNAŃ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:38 | 00:28:54 | |
30 | STEFANIAK Leszek | 165 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:59 | 00:28:54 | |
31 | KANIK Tomasz | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:06 | 00:28:57 | ||
32 | KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel | 114 | CHOJNICE | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:53 | 00:29:04 | ||
33 | KANIA Szymon | 104 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:14:44 | 00:29:04 | ||
34 | KAŁAMAJA Jakub | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:14 | 00:29:12 | ||
35 | SOBOCIŃSKI Mateusz | 158 | OSTROMECKO | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:42 | 00:29:15 | ||
36 | ŁAZ Kamil | 123 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:39 | 00:29:19 | |
37 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 178 | San Escobar Triathlon Team | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:14 | 00:29:32 | |
38 | TOMASZEWSKI Jordan | 173 | TriFriends | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:19 | 00:29:59 | |
39 | TYBURSKI Błażej | 176 | SMP Swimming | POZNAŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:19 | 00:30:05 | |
40 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 135 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:39 | 00:30:31 | |
41 | BIAŁKOWSKI Daniel | 73 | WOPR | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:17:47 | 00:31:12 | ||
42 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 153 | RUN Bydgoszcz | NIEMCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:14 | 00:32:10 | |
43 | PORZYCH Rafał | 143 | Rafson.TV | NIEMCZ | M16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:18:41 | 00:32:18 | |
44 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 185 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:31 | 00:32:46 | |
45 | ŻABOWSKI Marek | 189 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:18:08 | 00:32:53 | |
46 | PIESIK Dawid | 141 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:16 | 00:32:57 | ||
47 | KOWALSKI Adrian | 115 | Bydgoska Izba Lekarska | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:44 | 00:32:59 | |
48 | CIEŚLUK Piotr | 79 | Soleccy biegacze | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:41 | 00:33:08 | |
48 | MALECKI Zbyszek | 126 | OSIELSKO | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:29 | 00:33:16 | ||
50 | MALICKI Ryszard | 127 | Sponsor samoistny | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:38 | 00:34:04 | |
51 | PORADA Wujek | 142 | Wujek Porada | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:20:07 | 00:34:20 | |
52 | NOWAK Paweł | 133 | KCYNIA | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:19:59 | 00:34:23 | ||
53 | WOJDOWSKA Magdalena | 183 | MARKI | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:20:26 | 00:35:54 | ||
54 | CIUPA Jarosław | 80 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:37 | 00:35:59 | ||
55 | BINDEK Łukasz | 74 | KĘSOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:20:38 | 00:36:14 | |||
56 | GRĄZKA Ewa | 93 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 00:21:15 | 00:36:23 | |||
57 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 149 | BIALE BLOTA | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:12 | 00:36:28 | ||
58 | ANTKOWIAK Bartosz | 71 | TCMS PESA Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:20:24 | 00:36:33 | |
59 | SPRYSZYŃSKI Michał | 160 | Atos Poland GDC | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:19 | 00:36:48 | |
60 | SZULAKOWSKI Tomasz | 170 | KURCZE JAK DALEKO | ZIELONKA | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:18 | 00:36:56 | |
61 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 120 | PRUSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:33 | 00:37:02 | ||
62 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | 147 | Bydgoskie Regionalne Koło Stowarzyszenia Żandarmerii Wojskowej | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:01 | 00:37:20 | |
63 | SKRZYPCZYK Andrzej | 155 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:01 | 00:37:24 | ||
64 | SZATKOWSKI Marcin | 167 | empik school Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:12 | 00:37:24 | |
65 | WŁODARCZAK Tomasz | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:54 | 00:37:37 | ||
66 | HAIZE Tomek | 96 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:22:23 | 00:37:48 | ||
67 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 134 | Kung fu Pandy 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:53 | 00:37:50 | |
68 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 107 | 50Plus | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:21:58 | 00:37:51 | |
69 | GORGOL Tomasz | 92 | LP500 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:29 | 00:37:59 | |
70 | PRZEWŁOCKI Jakub | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:22:08 | 00:38:01 | ||
71 | WOLSKI Marek | 184 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:23:04 | 00:38:41 | ||
72 | KOJRO Mateusz | 110 | KOJRO 4 team | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:23:42 | 00:38:54 | ||
73 | WĘGRZYNSKI Potr | 181 | sport dla zdrowia | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:23:46 | 00:40:26 | |
74 | KUBIŃSKA Małgorzata | 119 | OSIELSKO | K50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:25:47 | 00:41:07 | ||
75 | DOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | 86 | NIEMCZ | M60 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:25:57 | 00:41:30 | ||
76 | PRZEWŁOCKI Sławomir | 145 | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:24:29 | 00:41:37 | ||
77 | HETEL Beata | 99 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:26:39 | 00:41:47 | ||
78 | WĘGIELEWSKI Szymon | 180 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:20 | 00:43:09 | |||
79 | KANTORSKI Zbysław | 106 | Coca-Cola Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:26:33 | 00:43:27 | |
80 | KORALEWSKI Dominik | 112 | TORUŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:24:23 | 00:43:34 | ||
81 | PALIŃSKI Grzegorz | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:26:33 | 00:43:59 | |||
82 | OTRĘBSKI Leszek | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:17 | 00:44:47 | |||
83 | KWIATKOWSKI Jakub | 121 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:28:18 | 00:44:50 | ||
84 | SZRAJDA Marcin | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:29:44 | 00:45:51 | ||
85 | KOPYŁOWSKI Tomasz | 111 | RACIĄŻEK | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:28:17 | 00:46:37 | ||
86 | DOMARACKI Wojciech | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:29:28 | 00:47:12 | |||
87 | TRYPUĆ-MAGDZIARZ Aleksandra | 175 | OLADENTAL | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:30:31 | 00:48:29 | |
88 | DZIEL Michał | 90 | WIEWIÓRCZYN | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:34:57 | 00:51:22 | ||
89 | STADNIKOV Tomasz | 161 | CSAiU Toruń | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 00:42:17 | 01:01:47 | ||
90 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 131 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:42 | |||
91 | RÓŻAŃSKI Kamil | 151 | 3Gravity | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:16:54 | ||
92 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 100 | KrysportTeam | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:17:41 | ||
93 | WÓJTOWICZ Gabriela | 186 | MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:10:23 | ||
94 | RADCZUK Marcin | 146 | Deram Tri Team | TUCHOM | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:11:48 |
Znaleziono 94 wynik(ów)