Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2016-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 1.6 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 150 |
Wystartowało : | 103 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 103 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Pianka | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SKRZYPCZYK Andrzej | 211 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | TYMA Mateusz | 231 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | SZYMANSKA Aleksandra | 226 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
4 | GRZYWIŃSKI Wojtek | 132 | TORUŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
5 | GRZYBOWSKI Maciek | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | PIETRZAK Dawid | 192 | WOPR | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | ||
7 | ROSIŃSKI Przemysław | 202 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
8 | SIEŃSKI Jacek | 209 | RUN BDG | NIEMCZ | M50 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
9 | DOŁKOWSKI Grzegorz | 117 | NIEMCZ | M60+ | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
10 | KLUGIEWICZ Dorota | 144 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | |||
11 | MOLENDA Patrycja | 172 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
12 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Kacper | 102 | Astoria Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | ||
13 | GACKOWSKI Adam | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
14 | KUROWSKI Kamil | 153 | HTB | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
15 | GORGOL Tomasz | 128 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
16 | KOBZIAKOWSKI Klaudiusz | 145 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
17 | RYCZAK Maja | 205 | UAM Triathlon Poznań | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
18 | TOMKOWIAK Tomasz | 230 | Szkoła Jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
19 | PIECZARA Michał | 191 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
20 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 234 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
21 | PILCH Artur | 194 | Klinika Triathlonu Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
22 | SZAFRAŃSKI Grzegorz | 220 | Morsy Rzeczne | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
23 | RYMER Jakub | 207 | Rolla Speed Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
24 | SOSNOWSKI Mateusz | 216 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
25 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 248 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
26 | NOWAK Adam | 181 | Run bdg | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
27 | STANKIEWICZ Katarzyna | 218 | Totalos Amatoros | GDAŃSK | K40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
28 | WĘGIELEWSKI Szymon | 238 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
29 | MAŃKA Michał | 168 | UKS Kałębie Osiek | GRUDZIĄDZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
30 | WĘGRZYNSKI Potr | 239 | niezrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
31 | DEMBSKI Patryk | 116 | MUKS 'Piętnastka' Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
32 | NOWAK Roksana | 178 | AZS COLLEGIUM MEDICUM W BYDGOSZCZY | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
33 | OLSZEWSKI Łukasz | 184 | www.koszulkisportowe.com | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
34 | ZACHOSZCZ Paulina | 246 | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:00 | |||
35 | GROCHAL Dariusz | 129 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M50 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
36 | ŁUKOMSKI Piotr | 163 | Szwederowo | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
37 | RASZLIŃSKA Mariola | 427 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | BOROWSKI Radosław | 107 | Krajna Sępólno | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
39 | BUDZIK Ireneusz | 109 | Bozita Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
40 | KRAWISZ Maciej | 151 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
41 | MACNER Michał | 165 | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | BIELSKO-BIAŁA | M16 | 00:00:00 | ||
42 | MACIEJEWSKI Szymon | 164 | BikeBoys CadMario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
43 | BANAŚ Adrian | 103 | Longinus | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
44 | MOROSZCZAK Bogumił | 174 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
45 | NOWAK Paweł | 179 | Kepnet | KCYNIA | M50 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
46 | MOLENDA Tomasz | 173 | Si o Si | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
47 | BAKUNIAK Hanna | 101 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
48 | KOJRO Mateusz | 146 | KOJRO 4 team | BYDGOSZCZ | M16 | 00:00:00 | ||
49 | ŁOPUSZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 162 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
50 | FÓRMANIAK Piotr | 124 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
51 | KRUSZKA Łukasz | 152 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
52 | PORZYCH Rafał | 195 | NIEMCZ | M16 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
53 | RONKIEWICZ Bartosz | 201 | Zespół Szkół nr 5 MS | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | SOBOLEWSKI Mikołaj | 213 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||
55 | WŁODARCZAK Witold | 242 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
56 | KOSTYRA Agnieszka | 147 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
57 | LOOSE Anna | 160 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
58 | HAIZE Tomek | 135 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
59 | GURZYŃSKI Maksymilian | 134 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M16 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
60 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 182 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
61 | ZIELIŃSKI Dawid | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | DREWS Grzegorz | 119 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
63 | SOBOWIEC Szymon | 214 | Sobowiec Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
64 | KUŹNIAR Robert | 155 | AQUA4 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
65 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 215 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
66 | STASZKIEWICZ Radosław | 219 | Czarne stopy SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
67 | WENDA Mateusz | 236 | Szkoła jazdy Tomas | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
68 | KOWALSKI Adrian | 149 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | MAŃKA Rafał | 169 | UKS Kałębie Osiek | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
70 | ORDYNOWSKI Łukasz | 185 | Brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | MARION Yohann | 170 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
73 | RIVAT Emmanuel | 200 | BIALE BLOTA | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
74 | DROŻDŻ Małgorzata | 120 | KlonikTeam | SADKI | K30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
75 | NIENARTOWICZ Bartek | 176 | Toruński klub triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
76 | SZUMSKI Kamil | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
77 | DAHMS Adam | 115 | MEDI TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
78 | JURUŚ Jeremi | 139 | BKS Polonia Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
79 | RYCHLEWSKI Tomasz | 203 | zButa | CZERNIN | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
80 | JĘDRZEJAK Artur | 138 | sporttrend.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
81 | PELC Marcin | 190 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
82 | RYCHLEWSKI Adrian | 204 | zButa | CZERNIN | M16 | 00:00:00 | ||
83 | CZYŻEWSKI Wojciech | 114 | ZNIKAJĄCY PUNKT | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
84 | KOZŁOWSKA Anna | 150 | AZS AGH KRAKÓW | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
85 | KWASEK Paweł | 156 | #JRG3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
86 | JABŁOŃSKI Marcin | 137 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
87 | KUTOWSKI Przemysław | 154 | Niki Lauda | PRUSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
88 | HERMANN Łukasz | 136 | Wielkopolski Klub Pływania Zimowego MINUS | SZAMOTUŁY | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
89 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 108 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
90 | MICHALSKI Wiktor | 171 | BORÓWNO | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
91 | BINDEK Łukasz | 106 | KĘSOWO | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
92 | WAWRZYNIAK Maciej | 235 | NigdyZaStarzyNaHardcore | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
93 | PREUSS Daniel | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
94 | RZEPKA Nina | 208 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | |||
95 | DOMARACKI Wojciech | 118 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | |||
96 | ŻMICH-FÓRMANIAK Joanna | 250 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
97 | WITKOWSKI Tomasz | 240 | Pomysł na Lepsze Życie | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
98 | SZULAKOWSKI Tomasz | 224 | KURCZE JAK DALEKO | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
99 | LEWANDOWSKI Andrzej | 159 | Nie zrzeszony | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
100 | GUMMER Andrzej | 133 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
101 | MAGDZIARZ Aleksandra | 166 | Oladental | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
102 | SIMINSKA Zuzanna | 210 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | 00:00:00 | |||
103 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | 199 | Bydgoskie Koło Regionalne Stowarzyszenia Żandarmerii Wojskowej | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | pianka | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 103 wynik(ów)