Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2016-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 2.8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 100 |
Wystartowało : | 72 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 72 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Pianka | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GRALIK Jedrzej | 27 | Bydgoskie Okonie Pro Life | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
2 | OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz | 63 | SM Budowlani | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
3 | RUCIŃSKI Marcin | 74 | Triathlon Barcin | BARCIN WIEŚ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
4 | GOLOMBEK Piotr | 25 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
5 | BACZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2 | ORCHOWO | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
6 | SUDOŁ Piotr | 83 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNIN | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
7 | CEBULARZ Marcin | 9 | WRZEŚNIA | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
8 | ZIEMKIEWICZ Wojciech | 100 | ŁOCHOWO | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
9 | KANCLERZEWSKI Stanisław | 34 | brak | ŁOCHOWO | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
10 | CHMIELEWICZ Paweł | 10 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
11 | PIELOWSKI Krzysztof | 66 | MTP Kormoran | OLSZTYN | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
12 | KUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 46 | MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
13 | OSSES Arkadiusz | 64 | POZNAŃ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
14 | KRYZIA Grzegorz | 45 | DĄBROWA GÓRNICZA | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
15 | BURSKA Justyna | 8 | AZS UWM Olsztyn | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
16 | CZERNIAK Monika | 18 | MTP Kormoran Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | K20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
17 | WÓJTOWICZ Gabriela | 95 | Kormoran Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | K20 | 00:00:00 | ||
18 | LUTKOWSKI Dariusz | 57 | Auto Doktor | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
19 | CHMIELEWICZ Jacek | 11 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
20 | OSTROMĘCKI Waldemar | 65 | #JRG3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
21 | MONCZAK Grzegorz | 61 | One Man Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||
22 | WIATER Krzysztof | 93 | UKS G8 Bielany/Progress | HORNÓWEK | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
23 | GACKOWSKI Artur | 23 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
24 | KRASICKI Artur | 43 | Delfin Inowroclaw | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
25 | KAŁASKA Krzysztof | 33 | CHETOR TEAM | CHEŁMŻA | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
26 | KLIMKIEWICZ Dariusz | 40 | BBB TRI | PRZYŁĘKI | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
27 | KRÓL Grzegorz | 44 | Fabryka triathlonu Szczecin | SZCZECIN | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
28 | BARANOWSKI Roman | 4 | brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
29 | SIMINSKA Beata | 77 | BYDGOSZCZ | K30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
30 | BUBACZ Leszek | 7 | OSiR Solec Kujawski | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:00 | ||
31 | JANIKOWSKA Awa | 31 | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
32 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | 79 | RYNARZEWO | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
33 | MALICKI Łukasz | 59 | www.malmedia.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
34 | BANACH Jan | 3 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
35 | KUNDE Tomasz | 49 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | LIPNIKI | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
36 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 14 | IPA Bydgoszcz/aljiot.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
37 | RADECKI Michał | 70 | To tylko triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
38 | LISIECKI Paweł | 55 | Kirpus Team Kaczory | KACZORY | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
39 | DYBOWSKI Krzysztof | 20 | brak | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
40 | KLAFETKA Michał | 38 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
41 | LENDZIAN Jacek | 52 | TEAM 'ONE MAN' OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
42 | WYPYCH Marcin | 96 | Kirpus Team Kaczory | JEZIORKI | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
43 | KWAPISZ Przemysław | 51 | TSUNAMI | SOPOT | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
44 | KONIECZNY Roman | 42 | OSiR SOLEC KUJAWSKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | ||
45 | SIENKIEWICZ Artur | 76 | BydgoskaSzosa.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
46 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 98 | To tylko triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
47 | ROZMUS Marcin | 73 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | PIŁA | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
48 | SZATKIEWICZ Adam | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:00 | |||
49 | DOMERACKI Rafał | 19 | Stowarzyszenie 'Korony Oceanów' | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
50 | RUTKOWSKI Radosław | 75 | Perła Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
51 | KUNDE Adam | 50 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | LIPNIKI | M50 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
52 | PIERUCKI Bartosz | 67 | Trispace | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
53 | SZCZECIŃSKI Łukasz | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
54 | CHMIELEWSKI Włodzimierz | 12 | Masters Astoria | BYDGOSZCZ | M60+ | 00:00:00 | ||
55 | SZATKOWSKI Marcin | 87 | run LOTTO Bydgostia | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
56 | STĘPNIAK Jan | 82 | sportpotransplantacji.pl | WRZEŚNIA | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
57 | KLIMEK Paweł | 39 | Perła Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | ||
58 | KANIK Tomasz | 37 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
59 | KÜBLER Remigiusz | 47 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
60 | STASZEWSKI Adam | 80 | DOBRCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
61 | DZEDZEJ Bartłomiej | 21 | KK ASTORIA | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | ||
62 | ŁYSAK Sebastian | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | |||
63 | LEWANDOWSKI Marcin | 53 | Perła Bydgoszcz/To tylko triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
64 | GOZIMIRSKI Adam | 26 | MASAZNATELEFON.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
65 | STELMACH Agata | 81 | RYTEL | K20 | 00:00:00 | |||
66 | POPIENIUK Zbigniew | 68 | KOLBUDY | M60+ | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
67 | KONIAIEV Volodymyr | 41 | KLB' Kremen' | UKRAINE | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | |
68 | KUCHCZYŃSKI Michał | 48 | SOPOT | M40 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
69 | ROKICKI Paweł | 1 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | |||
70 | SOBCZAK Szymon | 78 | WARSZAWA | M30 | pianka | 00:00:00 | ||
71 | PRZYGODA Michał | 69 | UKS Krzywousty Nakło | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M16 | 00:00:00 | ||
72 | NIEDZIAŁKOWSKI Patryk | 62 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | pianka | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 72 wynik(ów)