WODA BYDGOSKA - 2800M
Woda Bydgoska
Organiser : Aktywna Bydgoszcz
Date : 2021-08-15
Place : Bydgoszcz
Distance : 2.8 km
Registered : 100
Started : 89
Not finished : 0
Finished : 89
On the track : 0
Complete results :
Uproszczone :
Classification at splits: Start | Finish
Classifications acc. to categories: All | K-Open | M-Open | K16 | M16 | K20 | M20 | K30 | M30 | K40 | M40 | K50 | M50 | K60 | M60
Classification by czasu netto. Unofficial results !!!
PlaceParticipantNumberClubCityNATCategoryMCatF/MMoment startuNet
time
2.8km
GapPace
min/km
Pace
km/h
      
1KAPAŁA Szymon 422MTP KORMORANOLSZTYNM161M 12021-08-15 13:15:1000:35:19.60 12:364,8
2WOŹNIAK Piotr 476MTP KORMORANOLSZTYNM162M 22021-08-15 13:15:0100:36:06.60+00:00:4712:534,7
3TYLICKI Mateusz 467MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM201M 32021-08-15 13:15:2000:36:07.75+00:00:4812:534,7
4KOZLOWSKI Konrad 488MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYNOLSZTYNM163M 42021-08-15 13:15:0100:36:56.95+00:01:3713:114,5
5MUSZYŃSKI Jakub 445MKS ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM202M 52021-08-15 13:15:2000:38:27.85+00:03:0813:434,4
6SZALAST Karolina 492TRI TEAM RUMIARUMIAK161K 12021-08-15 13:15:5000:38:29.80+00:03:1013:444,4
7KRASZEWSKA Martyna 432MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYNOLSZTYNK162K 22021-08-15 13:15:3900:38:42.50+00:03:2213:494,3
8WOŹNIAK Hubert 477ASTORIA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM164M 62021-08-15 13:15:3000:38:56.95+00:03:3713:544,3
9GREGOROWICZ Paweł 418AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYNOLSZTYNM401M 72021-08-15 13:17:0000:39:04.45+00:03:4413:574,3
10WIECZORKOWSKI Nikodem 483MKP SZCZECINTCZEWM165M 82021-08-15 13:16:0900:39:13.20+00:03:5314:004,3
11PARADOWSKA Kinga 449MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK201K 32021-08-15 13:17:5000:39:32.00+00:04:1214:074,2
12URBAŃSKI Michał 497M203M 92021-08-15 13:15:3000:39:54.40+00:04:3414:154,2
13FIGAS Alicja 410MKP SZCZECINSZCZECINK163K 42021-08-15 13:16:1000:41:11.35+00:05:5114:424,1
14JAWORSKA Wiktoria 420MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK164K 52021-08-15 13:17:4000:41:38.10+00:06:1814:524,0
15KONOPACKI Piotr 430AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYNOLSZTYNM402M 102021-08-15 13:16:4900:41:43.35+00:06:2314:534,0
16GOGACZ Sebastian 415UKS TRÓJKA PUŁAWYPUŁAWYM403M 112021-08-15 13:15:5900:42:29.00+00:07:0915:104,0
17RURAK Paweł 456KLUB SPORTOWY MAKOSUWAŁKIM301M 122021-08-15 13:16:1000:42:55.20+00:07:3515:193,9
18JASIULEWICZ Bartosz 487DELF GRYFINOGRYFINOM204M 132021-08-15 13:15:0100:43:57.35+00:08:3715:413,8
19STASZKIEWICZ Radosław 463UKS CZWÓRKA NAKŁOBYDGOSZCZM501M 142021-08-15 13:15:3000:44:12.00+00:08:5215:473,8
20WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz 470AMS TRIATHLONBYDGOSZCZM404M 152021-08-15 13:15:4700:44:23.00+00:09:0315:513,8
21SPYCHALSKI Tomasz 462UKS CZWÓRKA NAKŁORYNARZEWOM405M 162021-08-15 13:15:1000:44:26.95+00:09:0715:523,8
22PLUTA Gniewomir 489UKS TRS SUSZBYDGOSZCZM406M 172021-08-15 13:16:0000:45:46.10+00:10:2616:203,7
23GIERSZEWSKI Jan 414ELENSPORTBYDGOSZCZM205M 182021-08-15 13:15:5000:45:46.30+00:10:2616:203,7
24BOGUSZ Waldemar 401TMTTORUŃTCZEWM502M 192021-08-15 13:16:5000:46:08.05+00:10:4816:283,6
25BAUZA Piotr 484GRUPA PIOTRASOPOTM302M 202021-08-15 13:17:5000:46:19.75+00:11:0016:323,6
26LISIECKI Paweł 439TMT TORUŃKACZORYM303M 212021-08-15 13:17:2000:47:37.95+00:12:1817:003,5
27PIEKARSKI Paweł 451BYDGOSZCZM304M 222021-08-15 13:17:2000:47:43.90+00:12:2417:023,5
28MÓWIŃSKI Grzegorz 444AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYNOLSZTYNM503M 232021-08-15 13:16:5000:47:47.75+00:12:2817:033,5
29RYMER Jakub 458ERPLASTBYDGOSZCZM305M 242021-08-15 13:16:3000:48:26.40+00:13:0617:173,5
30DEMBSKI Patryk 407TEAM PATROLBYDGOSZCZM206M 252021-08-15 13:15:4000:48:39.95+00:13:2017:223,5
31DOMERACKI Rafał 408OCEAN'S 7 & MAKOINOWROCŁAWM306M 262021-08-15 13:16:2000:49:01.15+00:13:4117:303,4
32CIEPŁOWSKI Robert 405GRUPA WODA BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM407M 272021-08-15 13:17:3000:49:38.90+00:14:1917:433,4
33LUBARSKI Marcin 440POSNANIA TRIATHLONPOZNANM307M 282021-08-15 13:16:3000:49:47.20+00:14:2717:463,4
34JODKO Magdalena 421TM IRON TEAMBYDGOSZCZK401K 62021-08-15 13:17:1000:49:56.95+00:14:3717:503,4
35SUDOŁ Piotr 493BRZOZAM408M 292021-08-15 13:17:4100:49:57.60+00:14:3817:503,4
36CIMACHOWSKI Jakub 482CIMATECHSOLEC KUJAWSKIM409M 302021-08-15 13:16:4000:50:29.30+00:15:0918:013,3
37FRANKOWSKI Dawid 412KOŚCIERZYNAM308M 312021-08-15 13:17:3100:50:51.45+00:15:3118:093,3
38WYPYCH Marcin 478JEZIORKIM4010M 322021-08-15 13:16:3000:51:35.50+00:16:1518:253,3
39PIOTROWSKA Marta 453GDYNIAK301K 72021-08-15 13:15:5900:52:23.25+00:17:0318:423,2
40CIESZYŃSKI Wojciech 485TIETOEVRYGRYFINOM4011M 332021-08-15 13:15:1000:53:41.80+00:18:2219:103,1
41NOWICKI Bartosz 447BYDGOSZCZM309M 342021-08-15 13:19:2000:53:50.20+00:18:3019:133,1
42GAWKOWSKI Mariusz 495NIEZRZESZONYWARSZAWAM601M 352021-08-15 13:19:2000:54:01.95+00:18:4219:173,1
43KUCHCZYŃSKI Michał 433SOPOTM4012M 362021-08-15 13:19:5000:54:14.55+00:18:5419:223,1
44SORIANO LÓPEZ Alejandro 461BYDGOSZCZM207M 372021-08-15 13:19:0100:54:17.60+00:18:5819:233,1
45SZYMAŃSKI Piotr 490MIELCARKS TEAMBYDGOSZCZM208M 382021-08-15 13:18:3000:54:30.00+00:19:1019:273,1
46MATUSIAK VEL MATUSZEWSKI Adam 443AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYNOLSZTYNM4013M 392021-08-15 13:18:0000:55:03.10+00:19:4319:393,1
47PORADA Marek 454WÓJTOWICZ TRI TEAMPOZNAŃM504M 402021-08-15 13:18:0000:56:01.60+00:20:4220:003,0
48GRALIK Jędrzej 416BYDGOSKIE OKONIEBYDGOSZCZM209M 412021-08-15 13:19:1000:56:05.45+00:20:4520:013,0
49KASTRAU Tomasz 425MUROWANIECM4014M 422021-08-15 13:18:3000:56:23.80+00:21:0420:083,0
50CZUPRYN Wojciech 406WARSAW MASTERS TEAMWARSZAWAM602M 432021-08-15 13:18:2000:57:16.10+00:21:5620:272,9
51KUCIŃSKI Artur 434DOBRCZM4015M 442021-08-15 13:18:5000:57:21.30+00:22:0120:282,9
52KLIMCZAK Marcin 428BURČÁK TEAMŁÓDŹM4016M 452021-08-15 13:18:4100:57:33.20+00:22:1320:332,9
53GRANAT Michał 417KIELCEM2010M 462021-08-15 13:17:4000:59:18.90+00:23:5921:102,8
54URBAŃSKA Ewa 166TM IRON TEAMŁOCHOWOK402K 82021-08-15 13:17:1000:59:28.65+00:24:0921:142,8
55ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas 479ELENSPORT.PLBYDGOSZCZM2011M 472021-08-15 13:18:1000:59:40.70+00:24:2121:182,8
56PIC Dawid 450BYDGOSZCZM2012M 482021-08-15 13:18:3001:00:05.75+00:24:4621:272,8
57RADZIEJEWSKI Tomasz 455FCNB TRIBYDGOSZCZM4017M 492021-08-15 13:15:5001:00:09.25+00:24:4921:282,8
58CHMIELEWICZ Paweł 491BYDGOSZCZM3010M 502021-08-15 13:19:1001:00:45.15+00:25:2521:412,8
59CEBULARZ Marcin 404WRZEŚNIAM4018M 512021-08-15 13:16:2001:00:45.30+00:25:2521:412,8
60OLECHNOWICZ Tomasz 448WALECZNE DZIECIAKIBYDGOSZCZM505M 522021-08-15 13:18:4001:01:31.80+00:26:1221:582,7
61LEPIONKA Rafal 486NIEZRZESZONYSUCHY LASM3011M 532021-08-15 13:17:1001:02:00.60+00:26:4122:082,7
62WITKOWSKA Aneta 471ZDUNSKA WOLAK403K 92021-08-15 13:15:4001:02:00.95+00:26:4122:082,7
63LAGOWSKA Justyna 437AQUASFERA MASTERS OLSZTYNOLSZTYNK302K 102021-08-15 13:18:1001:03:09.30+00:27:4922:332,7
64KARCZEWSKI Paweł 423TEAM KARAŚWARSZAWAM4019M 542021-08-15 13:18:2001:03:14.70+00:27:5522:352,7
65KIEDROWSKI Cezary 426AKADEMIA MARYNARKI WOJENNEJ W GDYNIBYDGOSZCZM2013M 552021-08-15 13:18:0001:03:15.00+00:27:5522:352,7
66LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz 438BYDGOSZCZM4020M 562021-08-15 13:17:2001:04:04.45+00:28:4422:522,6
67LUTKOWSKI Dariusz 498M4021M 572021-08-15 13:16:2001:04:05.25+00:28:4522:532,6
68WOJCIECHOWSKI Jarosław 474BYDGOSZCZM4022M 582021-08-15 13:18:5101:04:35.85+00:29:1623:032,6
69WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia 472BYDGOSZCZK404K 112021-08-15 13:18:5001:04:40.30+00:29:2023:052,6
70SZLACHTA Mateusz 465BYDGOSZCZM4023M 592021-08-15 13:19:2101:05:14.95+00:29:5523:172,6
71SKUBISZEWSKI Damian 460TRICEPS TEAMMAŁE RUDYM3012M 602021-08-15 13:17:0001:05:22.00+00:30:0223:202,6
72SENGER Robert 459WARSZAWAM3013M 612021-08-15 13:17:5001:05:36.10+00:30:1623:252,6
73ZIELIŃSKI Maciej 480ELENSPORT.PLBYDGOSZCZM3014M 622021-08-15 13:18:1001:05:52.85+00:30:3323:312,6
74FABROWSKI Dawid 409TRITATABYDGOSZCZM4024M 632021-08-15 13:19:5101:08:54.50+00:33:3424:362,4
75RUSINEK Paweł 457PŁOCKM3015M 642021-08-15 13:19:3101:10:41.45+00:35:2125:142,4
76KOŻUCHOWSKI Krzysztof 431ZIMNOMANIACYKUKLÓWKA ZARZECZNAM506M 652021-08-15 13:17:0001:10:51.95+00:35:3225:182,4
77WASIELEWSKI Krzysiek 469BYDGOSZCZM3016M 662021-08-15 13:19:4101:11:31.20+00:36:1125:322,3
78WACŁAWSKA Agata 468ORKAMASTERS IŁAWAIŁAWAK303K 122021-08-15 13:18:2001:11:45.30+00:36:2525:372,3
79ŁYKO Wojciech 442SKLKŁOBUCKM507M 672021-08-15 13:19:3001:12:02.10+00:36:4225:432,3
80GACKOWSKI Krzysztof 413IRON&ONE TEAMBYDGOSZCZM4025M 682021-08-15 13:19:1101:12:43.60+00:37:2425:582,3
81TYMA Mateusz 494BYDGOSZCZM2014M 692021-08-15 13:19:0001:13:18.65+00:37:5926:102,3
82KWAPISZ Przemysław 436TSUNAMI TRISOPOTM4026M 702021-08-15 13:19:5101:13:19.20+00:37:5926:112,3
83WOJCIECHOWSKA Alicja 473BYDGOSZCZK202K 132021-08-15 13:19:4001:15:27.10+00:40:0726:562,2
84BUBACZ Leszek 402BYDGOSZCZM603M 712021-08-15 13:16:4001:15:28.65+00:40:0926:572,2
85LUTOWSKI Wojciech 441LUTEK TEAMBYDGOSZCZM3017M 722021-08-15 13:18:4001:15:28.95+00:40:0926:572,2
86KULIŃSKI Grzegorz 435BYDGOSZCZM2015M 732021-08-15 13:17:3101:16:45.10+00:41:2527:242,2
87BUBACZ Arkadiusz 403ADOOLIMPINM4027M 742021-08-15 13:16:4001:18:41.00+00:43:2128:062,1
88ORLIKOWSKI Wiesław 481TMT TORUŃTUCHOLAM604M 752021-08-15 13:19:3101:25:07.10+00:49:4730:232,0
89KOLMAJER Rafał 429ROWERTOUR.COMBYDGOSZCZM4028M 762021-08-15 13:19:0001:29:12.80+00:53:5331:511,9
Total 89 results.