Organizator : | Aktywna Bydgoszcz |
Data : | 2017-08-15 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 2.8 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 71 |
Wystartowało : | 56 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 56 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Pianka | Czas startu | Woda 2.5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | URBANIAK Jan | 64 | KS Warta Poznań | POZNAŃ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:33:45 | |
2 | KUBKOWSKI Bartłomiej | 30 | MTP KORMORAN OLSZTYN | OLSZTYN | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:33:47 | |
3 | ZACHOSZCZ Joanna | 67 | AZS uwm Olsztyn | OLSZTYN | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:33:47 | |
4 | BAKUNIAK Hanna | 3 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:39:20 | |
5 | PARADOWSKA Kinga | 46 | MUKS 15 BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:40:34 | |
6 | PIELOWSKA Monika | 48 | OLSZTYN | K20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:40:38 | ||
7 | MUSZYŃSKI Jakub | 42 | Muks Piętnastka Bydgoszcz | WĄGROWIEC | M16 | 00:00:00 | 00:40:48 | ||
8 | MONCZAK Grzegorz | 41 | One Man Team | POZNAŃ - DASZEWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:29 | ||
9 | RUDZIŃSKI Maciej | 53 | UKS AURUS URSYNÓW | TORUŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 00:44:59 | ||
10 | SPYCHALSKI Tomasz | 58 | Wozkimotocyklowe.pl | RYNARZEWO | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:49:27 | |
11 | MALICKI Łukasz | 37 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:49:30 | |
12 | DEMBIŃSKI Marek | 14 | Wójtowicz TRI Team | POZNAŃ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:49:39 | |
13 | NOWICKI Mateusz | 43 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:49:33 | ||
14 | PLUTA Gniewomir | 50 | UKS TRS SUSZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:54:19 | |
15 | KALINOWSKI Krzysztof | 23 | DREAM TRI TEAM | GDAŃSK | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:54:24 | |
16 | KUNDE Tomasz | 32 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | LIPNIKI | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:54:49 | |
17 | BANACH Jan | 4 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:55:08 | |
18 | CIEPŁOWSKI Robert | 13 | BYDOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:55:24 | ||
19 | BOGUSZ Waldemar | 7 | TCZEW | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:57:02 | ||
20 | LUBAS Maciej | 36 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:57:31 | ||
21 | ZIELIŃSKI Nicolas | 69 | OLIMPIASPORT.PL / TO TYLKO TRIATHLON | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:57:26 | |
22 | WYPYCH Marcin | 66 | JEZIORKI | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:57:30 | ||
23 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 65 | AMS Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:56:54 | |
24 | SOKOŁOWSKA Hanna | 57 | Kuźnia Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:58:43 | |
25 | BACZYŃSKI Łukasz | 2 | ORCHOWO | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:59:08 | ||
26 | KOLWICZ Damian | 26 | BigYellowFoot Adventure Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:59:16 | |
27 | KWAPISZ Przemysław | 34 | TSUNAMI TRI | SOPOT | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 00:59:24 | |
28 | ZAJĄC Maciej | 68 | Dream Tri Team | GDAŃSK | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:00:55 | |
29 | PILC Maciej | 49 | Dres i Laczki | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:01:19 | ||
30 | DOMERACKI Rafał | 16 | Stowarzyszenie 'Korony Oceanów' | INOWROCŁAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:03:24 | ||
31 | SOBAŃSKI Jarosław | 56 | Kraulista.pl | ZIELONA GORA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:12 | ||
32 | KLIMEK Paweł | 24 | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:04:30 | |||
33 | OLDENBURG Tim | 45 | POZNAN | M30 | wetsuit | 00:00:00 | 01:05:10 | ||
34 | PASCHKE Roman | 47 | ShipCup | GDYNIA | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:06:33 | |
35 | MŁYNARCZYK Filip | 39 | EZA | GDAŃSK | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:07:25 | |
36 | CEBULARZ Marcin | 12 | Triathlon Team Września | WRZEŚNIA | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:08:49 | |
37 | BUBACZ Arkadiusz | 9 | ADO | PRZYŁĘKI | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:08:41 | |
38 | GRALIK Jedrzej | 20 | Bydgoskie Okonie Pro- Life | BYDGOSZCZ | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:09:19 | |
39 | KUNDE Adam | 33 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | LINIKI | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:08:44 | |
40 | KOCZOROWSKA Klaudia | 25 | Bona Fide Fizjoterapia | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:09:55 | ||
41 | MOLENDA Tomasz | 40 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:10:06 | ||
42 | MALICKI Filip | 38 | NIEMCZ | M16 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:09:48 | ||
43 | DINULET Calin | 15 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:10:27 | |||
44 | JANAS Bartek | 22 | Kiritsu Team | TORUŃ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:10:40 | |
45 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 11 | CAŁY CZAS DO PRZODU | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:11:19 | |
46 | RYMER Jakub | 54 | Klinika Triathlonu Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:10:59 | |
47 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 70 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:11:09 | ||
48 | PORADA Marek | 51 | Wójtowicz TRI Team | POZNAŃ | M50 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:13:30 | |
49 | KRYSIAK Kuba | 28 | TriWawa | WARSZAWA | M20 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:12:54 | |
50 | OGRODNIK Bogusław | 44 | Polish Ogrodnik Team | WROCŁAW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:03 | ||
51 | PREUSS Daniel | 52 | Atos Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:15:57 | |
52 | BOŁTUĆ Małgorzata | 8 | Polish Ogrodnik Team | WROCŁAW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:40 | ||
53 | HEROLD Jakub | 98 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 | 01:18:07 | ||
54 | DZEDZEJ Bartłomiej | 17 | Astoria BYdgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:00 | ||
55 | BUBACZ Leszek. | 10 | O,SiR SOLEC KUJAWSKI | BYDGOSZCZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:30:21 | ||
56 | KONIAIEV Volodymyr | 27 | Run Bydgoszcz | KREMENCHUK | M30 | tak | 00:00:00 |
Znaleziono 56 wynik(ów)