Organizator : | Hotel Brzoza |
Data : | 2016-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 740 |
Wystartowało : | 688 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 684 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Split 2.5km | Split 4.85km | Split 7.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KOWALSKI Marek | 700 | SKLA Sopot | SOPOT | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:30 | 00:14:42 | 00:21:52 | |
2 | ROGIEWICZ Andrzej | 4 | LKS ZANTYR SZTUM | SZTUM | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:43 | 00:15:05 | 00:22:30 | |
3 | KOTŁOWSKI Bartosz | 582 | LKS Ostromecko | OSTROMECKO | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:07:46 | 00:15:39 | 00:23:29 | |
4 | PAWLAK Bartosz | 627 | PADNIEWKO | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:11 | 00:15:55 | 00:23:42 | ||
5 | WITKOWSKI Mateusz | 431 | KOSZALIN | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:11 | 00:16:00 | 00:23:55 | ||
6 | WITKOWSKI Wiktor | 732 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:12 | 00:16:07 | 00:24:03 | ||
7 | JARANOWSKI Andrzej | 414 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BRODNICA | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:30 | 00:16:36 | 00:24:45 | |
8 | BEDNAREK Adrian | 512 | kuchniaisport.pl | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:31 | 00:16:37 | 00:24:46 | |
9 | SEROCKI Adam | 345 | Active Malbork | ELBLĄG | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:42 | 00:16:51 | 00:25:00 | |
10 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł | 232 | TEAMOCHAL | TRZEMESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:40 | 00:16:52 | 00:25:02 | |
11 | TUCZYŃSKI Sylwester Leon | 291 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:40 | 00:16:56 | 00:25:21 | |
12 | POLAŃSKI Tomasz | 644 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:52 | 00:17:08 | 00:25:30 | ||
13 | MUSIAŁ Michał | 310 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:47 | 00:17:14 | 00:25:44 | ||
14 | WIWATOWSKI Michał | 618 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:08:53 | 00:17:23 | 00:25:54 | ||
15 | MAŁECKI Jakub | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:07 | 00:17:31 | 00:25:55 | ||
16 | GACZKOWSKI Robert | 434 | RUN TEAM ŻNIN | ŻNIN | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:53 | 00:17:27 | 00:25:56 | |
17 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 326 | Brico Marche Żnin | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:55 | 00:17:27 | 00:25:59 | |
18 | STANKIEWICZ Błażej | 486 | LKS Ostromecko | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:54 | 00:17:26 | 00:26:10 | |
19 | KOWALCZYK Marek | 7 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:12 | 00:17:54 | 00:26:39 | ||
20 | KUBANEK Łukasz | 184 | TEAMOCHAL | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:17 | 00:17:58 | 00:26:45 | |
21 | KLINIEWSKI Maciej | 12 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:21 | 00:18:06 | 00:26:45 | |
22 | KOWALSKI Dariusz | 676 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:24 | 00:18:06 | 00:26:49 | ||
23 | BARTCZAK Łukasz | 596 | TEAMOCHAL | DOBRCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:08:58 | 00:17:56 | 00:26:50 | |
24 | WOLNY Piotr | 19 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:24 | 00:18:08 | 00:26:50 | |
25 | JAGODZIŃSKI Mateusz | 135 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:24 | 00:18:10 | 00:26:51 | |
26 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 362 | To Tylko Triathlon | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:22 | 00:18:05 | 00:26:53 | |
27 | ŁAZ Kamil | 20 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:22 | 00:27:05 | |
28 | MRUK Tomasz | 551 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:20 | 00:18:09 | 00:27:05 | |
29 | PACZKOWSKI Jacek | 497 | Sport i Rekreacja Mogilno | STRZELNO | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:21 | 00:18:15 | 00:27:09 | |
30 | KRAMARZ Aleksander | 536 | WARSZAWA | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:27 | 00:18:20 | 00:27:12 | ||
31 | GROCHOWIAK Piotr | 171 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:09:40 | 00:18:30 | 00:27:22 | |
32 | ZIENTALSKI Krzysztof | 567 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:09:30 | 00:18:27 | 00:27:26 | |
33 | DANIELEWSKI Mariusz | 242 | Drużyna Szpiku | ZŁAWIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:26 | 00:18:26 | 00:27:28 | |
34 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 385 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:16 | 00:18:04 | 00:27:29 | |
35 | STACHOWICZ Wiesław | 346 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:24 | 00:18:24 | 00:27:32 | |
36 | OSIŃSKI Ryszard | 484 | Active Malbork | MALBORK | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:24 | 00:18:29 | 00:27:37 | |
37 | SZULC Jacek | 198 | STOLNO | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:47 | 00:18:47 | 00:27:48 | ||
38 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 39 | Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:51 | 00:18:51 | 00:27:52 | |
39 | HERMAN Arkadiusz | 534 | SŁUPSK | M-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:33 | 00:18:44 | 00:28:00 | ||
40 | SZYSZKA Mariusz | 587 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:42 | 00:18:50 | 00:28:01 | |
41 | SIKUT Arkadiusz | 451 | 12 WOG | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:40 | 00:18:49 | 00:28:06 | |
42 | SOBIERALSKI Rafał | 92 | Klub Sportowy Brzoza | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:51 | 00:19:01 | 00:28:14 | |
43 | GORSZKA Damian | 566 | Szczecin Biega | SZCZECIN | M-1 | 00:00:00 | 00:09:27 | 00:18:36 | 00:28:16 | |
44 | SYCHOWICZ Daniel | 666 | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:41 | 00:18:55 | 00:28:16 | |||
45 | SZCZEPANIAK Cezary | 342 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:53 | 00:19:07 | 00:28:23 | ||
46 | WILLMA Jarsoław | 599 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:50 | 00:19:08 | 00:28:24 | |
47 | WIŚNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 27 | Brzoza Biega | OLIMPIN | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:55 | 00:19:09 | 00:28:25 | |
48 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 321 | RUN MYŚLĘCINEK | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:28 | 00:18:52 | 00:28:26 | |
49 | CICHOŃCZUK Antoni | 1 | 81-625 GDYNIA | M-60 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:57 | 00:19:10 | 00:28:34 | ||
50 | GRZECHOWIAK Arkadiusz | 309 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNIN | M-1 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:52 | 00:19:13 | 00:28:34 | |
51 | GACKA Rafal | 177 | SICIENKO | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:09:49 | 00:19:09 | 00:28:35 | ||
52 | REPKA Oskar | 95 | Karlsruher SC | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:06 | 00:09:41 | 00:19:02 | 00:28:40 | |
53 | SPYCHALSKI Waldemar | 325 | ŁOCHOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:03 | 00:19:24 | 00:28:45 | ||
54 | GRALIK Jędrzej | 583 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:56 | 00:19:15 | 00:28:53 | |
55 | KRAMARZ Nikodem | 535 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:01 | 00:19:29 | 00:28:54 | ||
56 | CZUK Marek | 468 | 87-100 TORUŃ | M-60 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:59 | 00:19:29 | 00:28:54 | ||
57 | BIAŁEK Dawid | 612 | IPA Bydgoszcz | NAKŁO | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:13 | 00:19:34 | 00:28:54 | |
58 | SITKO Mariusz | 590 | JANIKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:02 | 00:19:30 | 00:28:55 | ||
59 | ETTINGER Paweł | 685 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:17 | 00:19:39 | 00:28:59 | ||
60 | STRABEL Łukasz | 702 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:59 | 00:19:30 | 00:29:01 | ||
61 | ZALEWSKI Andrzej | 667 | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:06 | 00:19:36 | 00:29:02 | |||
62 | SKARŻYŃŚKI Jerzy | 6 | SZCZECIN | M-60 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:02 | 00:19:30 | 00:29:10 | ||
63 | OLENDER Tomasz | 109 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-20 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:06 | 00:19:42 | 00:29:11 | ||
64 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 545 | Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:10:05 | 00:19:33 | 00:29:14 | |
65 | RUDOWICZ Piotr | 664 | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:11 | 00:19:50 | 00:29:19 | |||
66 | TOMKIEWICZ Rafał | 366 | TUCZNO | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:16 | 00:19:45 | 00:29:22 | ||
67 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 530 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:26 | 00:19:50 | 00:29:23 | |
68 | NAWROCKI Piotr | 669 | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:23 | 00:19:50 | 00:29:24 | |||
69 | KRZYWDZIŃSKI Dominik | 440 | UKB Szubin | SZUBIN | M-1 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:15 | 00:19:45 | 00:29:27 | |
70 | MICKIEWICZ Jan | 110 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:03 | 00:19:43 | 00:29:33 | |
71 | NOWAKOWSKI Jerzy | 470 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:04 | 00:19:44 | 00:29:33 | ||
72 | WALKUSZ Marek | 15 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:22 | 00:20:00 | 00:29:37 | |
73 | STANIEC Tomasz | 433 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:10:26 | 00:20:00 | 00:29:38 | ||
74 | NAWROCKI Mariusz | 681 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:03 | 00:29:41 | ||
75 | ZAKURZEWSKI Tomasz | 311 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:02 | 00:29:43 | |
76 | RYDLEWSKI Marek | 67 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | CIELE | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:28 | 00:20:06 | 00:29:43 | |
77 | WĘSIORA Mariusz | 214 | DRZYCIM | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:18 | 00:19:56 | 00:29:44 | ||
78 | DAŃCZUK Jerzy | 224 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:18 | 00:19:59 | 00:29:52 | |
79 | PRZYBYLSKI Maciej | 145 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:18 | 00:19:59 | 00:29:55 | ||
80 | CHRZĄSZCZ Bartosz | 579 | PAKOŚĆ | M-20 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:16 | 00:20:00 | 00:29:58 | ||
81 | DUCHIŃSKI Wojciech | 398 | Brzoza Biega | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:01 | 00:30:00 | |
82 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 292 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:25 | 00:30:04 | |
83 | RUDNICKI Michał | 293 | TASAK Team | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:12 | 00:30:09 | |
84 | KALACZYŃSKI Miłosz | 472 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:29 | 00:20:18 | 00:30:12 | ||
85 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 14 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:18 | 00:20:15 | 00:30:16 | ||
86 | WŁODARSKI Przemysław | 432 | friday style | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:18 | 00:30:16 | |
87 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 101 | JW 1515 Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:31 | 00:20:18 | 00:30:16 | |
88 | OLKOWSKI Jurek | 288 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M-60 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:26 | 00:20:21 | 00:30:16 | |
89 | LESZCZEWICZ Waldemar | 265 | Kużnia Triathlonu | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:19 | 00:20:17 | 00:30:17 | |
90 | WODEJKO Artur | 626 | TURBOBOY | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:32 | 00:20:24 | 00:30:19 | |
91 | WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek | 509 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:20 | 00:20:02 | 00:30:22 | ||
92 | DAMSKI Jędrzej | 493 | Gul(r)un | SAMOSTRZEL | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:10:28 | 00:20:24 | 00:30:25 | |
93 | AUGUSTYNOWICZ Piotr | 513 | CIECHOCINEK | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:37 | 00:20:29 | 00:30:31 | ||
94 | BRZEZIŃSKI Rafał | 578 | Ich liebe meine Frau | TROISDORF | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:32 | 00:20:30 | 00:30:31 | |
95 | ŁASTOWSKI Waldemar | 51 | 4RUN Team Piła | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:03 | 00:21:00 | 00:30:32 | |
96 | TEMPSKI Patryk | 588 | Drużyna TVN | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:40 | 00:20:35 | 00:30:33 | |
97 | KOSAKOWSKI Marian | 668 | SZCZECIN | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:10:36 | 00:20:33 | 00:30:35 | ||
98 | SOBCZAK Marcin | 196 | BYDGOSZCZ TRIATHLON TEAM / TRISPACE | ŻOŁĘDOWO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:39 | 00:20:34 | 00:30:35 | |
99 | ZIĘTAK Krzysztof | 577 | OSIELSKO | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:24 | 00:20:26 | 00:30:37 | ||
100 | KWAPIŃSKI Damian | 149 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:22 | 00:20:20 | 00:30:39 | ||
101 | ŚWITAL Leszek | 221 | Morsy Margonin-TAZAR | MARGONIN | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:19 | 00:20:23 | 00:30:41 | |
102 | GRZYWIŃSKI Grzegorz | 725 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:41 | 00:20:40 | 00:30:43 | ||
103 | KOLCZYŃSKI Adam | 254 | PĄCZKI Z LUKREM | GNIEWKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:46 | 00:20:41 | 00:30:43 | |
104 | ZIELONKA Zbigniew | 665 | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:32 | 00:20:28 | 00:30:45 | |||
105 | RACZYŃSKI Krzysztof | 233 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:46 | 00:20:42 | 00:30:45 | ||
106 | MARCHEL Tomasz | 91 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:24 | 00:20:35 | 00:30:54 | ||
107 | KOZIŃSKI Marek | 75 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:22 | 00:20:28 | 00:31:08 | |
108 | MARION Yohann | 712 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:10:59 | 00:21:00 | 00:31:10 | ||
109 | MOLTZAN Zbigniew | 350 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:10:54 | 00:21:02 | 00:31:12 | ||
110 | PASIEKA Tomasz | 29 | Klub Żołnierzy Rezerwy LOK Nakło | MROCZA | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:10:51 | 00:21:02 | 00:31:14 | |
111 | SAWIEŁAJC Jakub | 337 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:07 | 00:21:08 | 00:31:14 | ||
112 | PRUCHNICKI Rafał | 713 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:10:58 | 00:21:00 | 00:31:19 | ||
113 | MATKOWSKI Maciej | 706 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:10:56 | 00:21:03 | 00:31:25 | ||
114 | KOWALSKI Krzysztof | 174 | OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:10:58 | 00:21:06 | 00:31:25 | |
115 | KOWALSKI Jacek | 88 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:51 | 00:21:02 | 00:31:27 | ||
116 | FURTAK Tomasz | 199 | Sport i Rekreacja Mogilno | 88-300 MOGILNO | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:02 | 00:21:15 | 00:31:31 | |
117 | KAŁAMAJA Jakub | 654 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:37 | 00:21:45 | 00:31:31 | ||
118 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 66 | Veni cucurri vici | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:10:48 | 00:21:03 | 00:31:40 | |
119 | MARCINKOWSKI Paweł | 584 | GRĘBOCIN | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:11 | 00:21:21 | 00:31:41 | ||
120 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 651 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:10:51 | 00:21:00 | 00:31:43 | |
121 | KARWACKI Paweł | 278 | TriSpace | ZIELONKA | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:06 | 00:21:23 | 00:31:46 | |
122 | DĄBKOWSKI Maciej | 10 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:10 | 00:21:26 | 00:31:46 | ||
123 | PŁACZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 603 | TSK Orzeł Osiek | OSIEK NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:31 | 00:20:55 | 00:31:47 | |
124 | WRZESIŃSKI Wojciech | 529 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:11 | 00:21:26 | 00:31:48 | |
125 | MUSS Olek | 675 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:21 | 00:21:45 | 00:31:49 | ||
126 | ŚPICA Leszek | 458 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 00:11:38 | 00:21:36 | 00:31:52 | ||
127 | TRZCIŃSKI Franciszek | 426 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | CHEŁMNO | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:52 | 00:21:15 | 00:31:53 | |
128 | OCHENDAL Maciej | 559 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:11 | 00:21:30 | 00:31:53 | |
129 | WYSMOLIŃSKI Rafał | 160 | BIERNATKI | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:11:09 | 00:21:26 | 00:31:54 | ||
130 | BOŁKA Szymon | 111 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-20 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:11 | 00:21:38 | 00:32:00 | ||
131 | KOWALIKOWSKI Daniel | 417 | CHOJNICE | M-20 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:06 | 00:21:27 | 00:32:04 | ||
132 | ROSZAK Zbigniew | 236 | T.G. Sokół Gniewkowo | GNIEWKOWO | M-20 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:49 | 00:32:06 | |
133 | BARTOSZ Marek | 419 | KIKÓŁ | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:08 | 00:21:34 | 00:32:07 | ||
134 | MOJSIEWICZ Janusz | 464 | 85-710 BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:02 | 00:21:26 | 00:32:10 | ||
135 | CZERWIŃSKI Krzysztof | 460 | Akademia Biegania Grudziądz | OŚNO 2 | M-1 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:13 | 00:21:50 | 00:32:11 | |
136 | MILEWSKI Zbigniew | 71 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 00:11:42 | 00:22:04 | 00:32:12 | |
137 | MAŚLIŃSKI Mirosław | 114 | SZUBIN | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:32 | 00:21:51 | 00:32:15 | ||
138 | GACKOWSKI Jarek | 684 | TRIYSTYLE.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:23 | 00:21:49 | 00:32:16 | |
139 | KUJAWA Daniel | 478 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:08 | 00:21:41 | 00:32:16 | |
140 | BIEL Marek | 376 | 1% Dla Darii Biel | MAŁE RUDY | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:10 | 00:21:29 | 00:32:18 | |
141 | LEWANDOWSKI Mirosław | 682 | GNIEWKOWICE | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:07 | 00:21:43 | 00:32:23 | ||
142 | KANARKOWSKI Stanisław | 687 | CZARNOWO | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:11:03 | 00:21:39 | 00:32:24 | ||
143 | GRYCZKA Piotr | 260 | BRZOZA | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:28 | 00:21:54 | 00:32:24 | ||
144 | LIBAN Zygfryd | 2 | Biegający Tczew | 83-110 TCZEW | M-70 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:16 | 00:21:43 | 00:32:25 | |
145 | KALETA Marcin | 674 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:20 | 00:21:52 | 00:32:25 | ||
146 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł | 322 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:04 | 00:21:37 | 00:32:26 | ||
147 | SADOWSKI Marian | 501 | ZŁOTÓW | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:30 | 00:21:56 | 00:32:29 | ||
148 | TORCHALSKI Krzysztof | 411 | Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:18 | 00:21:47 | 00:32:30 | |
149 | STEMPNIAK Krzysztof | 191 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:21 | 00:21:48 | 00:32:31 | ||
150 | CZARNECKI Grzegorz | 638 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:11:25 | 00:21:57 | 00:32:32 | |
151 | SZCZECIŃSKI Mariusz | 723 | PIŁA | M-40 | 00:00:35 | 00:11:56 | 00:22:32 | 00:32:35 | ||
152 | PAŚ Michał | 244 | CHARTY SZELEJEWO | SZELEJEWO | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:36 | 00:22:02 | 00:32:39 | |
153 | KUJAWA Piotr | 172 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:11:46 | 00:22:15 | 00:32:39 | |
154 | SZWARC Paweł | 206 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:11:24 | 00:21:55 | 00:32:41 | |
155 | GOŁAWSKI Andrzej | 609 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:41 | 00:22:10 | 00:32:42 | ||
156 | GÓRSKI Marian | 456 | TKKF Jastrząb Ruda Śląska | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:24 | 00:22:02 | 00:32:43 | |
157 | SZATTEN Dawid | 312 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:13 | 00:21:51 | 00:32:49 | ||
158 | OELRICH Henryk | 120 | TUCHOLA | M-50 | 00:00:17 | 00:11:23 | 00:21:58 | 00:32:49 | ||
159 | SZARMACH Stanisław | 633 | Biegaj z WSL | DRZYCIM | M-60 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:34 | 00:22:08 | 00:32:49 | |
160 | RUDOL Sebastian | 42 | PRĄDOCIN | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:38 | 00:22:14 | 00:32:52 | ||
161 | SKOREKCI Aleksander | 729 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:40 | 00:22:22 | 00:32:52 | |
162 | KORYCIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 81 | RunSpace.pl team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:11:32 | 00:22:03 | 00:32:52 | |
163 | STAŃCZYK Grzegorz | 704 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:06 | 00:21:52 | 00:32:53 | ||
164 | TOBOLSKI Marek | 474 | FLORIAN OCHRONA PRZECIWPOŻAROWA GRUDZIĄDZ | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:42 | 00:22:14 | 00:32:54 | |
165 | LIPSKI Krzysztof | 284 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:31 | 00:22:12 | 00:32:54 | |
166 | ANDRZEJCZAK Rafał | 418 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:12 | 00:21:58 | 00:32:55 | ||
167 | SŁOMA Maciej | 222 | PRZYŁEKI | M-40 | 00:00:29 | 00:11:32 | 00:22:09 | 00:32:56 | ||
168 | CHWIŁKA Daniel | 48 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:11 | 00:22:00 | 00:32:58 | |
169 | STĘPIEŃ Bogdan | 439 | Luxtorpedy | NOWY DWÓR | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:59 | 00:22:29 | 00:32:59 | |
170 | SZKUTA Jarek | 341 | 100% witaminy C | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:11:58 | 00:22:29 | 00:32:59 | |
171 | FOLERZYŃSKI Dawid | 459 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M-1 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:23 | 00:21:58 | 00:33:00 | |
172 | CZESZEWSKI Rafał | 467 | DW#43 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:11:30 | 00:22:16 | 00:33:00 | |
173 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej | 220 | ŚWIECIE | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:33 | 00:22:17 | 00:33:03 | ||
174 | WINIARSKI Grzegorz | 320 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:32 | 00:22:17 | 00:33:03 | |
175 | LICA Szymon | 518 | GDAŃSK | M-20 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:04 | 00:22:05 | 00:33:04 | ||
176 | GLIWKA Artur | 195 | 1. BLWL | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:11:18 | 00:22:01 | 00:33:06 | |
177 | NIEDBALSKI Grzegorz | 371 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:44 | 00:22:25 | 00:33:06 | |
178 | MICHALEWSKI Bartosz | 549 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:36 | 00:22:23 | 00:33:09 | ||
179 | BAGROWSKI Marek | 105 | UMK-COLLEGIUM MEDICUM RATOWNICTWO-MEDYCZNE | JANOWO /K DABROWY CHELMINSKIEJ | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:28 | 00:22:17 | 00:33:10 | |
180 | BUZALSKI Robert | 394 | Orange Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:11:31 | 00:22:06 | 00:33:11 | |
181 | WNUCZYŃSKI Andrzej | 514 | Orange Polska | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:11:30 | 00:22:05 | 00:33:11 | |
182 | MICHAŃCZYK Sebastian | 691 | GDAŃSK | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:38 | 00:22:27 | 00:33:13 | ||
183 | CABAŃSKI Tomasz | 699 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:11:38 | 00:22:28 | 00:33:13 | ||
184 | MANDOSIK Jerzy | 595 | TEAMOCHAL | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-60 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:13 | 00:22:08 | 00:33:14 | |
185 | ŻEGLICZ Marek | 197 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:13 | 00:21:54 | 00:33:15 | |
186 | ŻABOWSKI Marek | 159 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:11:52 | 00:22:33 | 00:33:16 | |
187 | DAWIDOWICZ Maciej | 234 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:47 | 00:22:32 | 00:33:17 | |
188 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jakub | 510 | BRZOZA | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:06 | 00:22:04 | 00:33:18 | ||
189 | CZARNECKI Piotr | 620 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:56 | 00:11:42 | 00:22:26 | 00:33:20 | |
190 | KONIECZKA Jonathan | 718 | LASKOWICE | M-1 | 00:00:17 | 00:10:39 | 00:21:32 | 00:33:21 | ||
191 | SZYMAŃSKI Krzysztof | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:11:21 | 00:22:13 | 00:33:22 | ||
192 | GORGOL Tomasz | 297 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:11:39 | 00:22:34 | 00:33:22 | |
193 | GROTA Artur | 313 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:20 | 00:22:13 | 00:33:23 | ||
194 | RÓŻYCKI Sławomir | 237 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | 85-799 BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:43 | 00:22:32 | 00:33:23 | |
195 | DRÓBKA Krzysztof | 480 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:15 | 00:22:09 | 00:33:24 | ||
196 | KLINIKOWSKI Jajacek | 340 | KOCHAM ŻYCIE I... | ŚWIEKATOWO | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:45 | 00:22:35 | 00:33:26 | |
197 | APANASIEWICZ Bartosz | 375 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:47 | 00:22:41 | 00:33:26 | ||
198 | MICHALIK Łukasz | 65 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:50 | 00:22:44 | 00:33:29 | |
198 | KANTORSKI Zbysław | 153 | Coca-Cola Runners | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:00 | 00:22:40 | 00:33:30 | |
200 | SAPA Oskar | 103 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:20 | 00:22:10 | 00:33:31 | |
201 | KUNDE Tomasz | 730 | Bydgoszcz Triathlon Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:40 | 00:22:25 | 00:33:31 | |
202 | KADOW Ryszard | 34 | Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:11:42 | 00:22:40 | 00:33:33 | |
203 | BONIECKI Filip | 544 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:11:25 | 00:22:21 | 00:33:35 | ||
204 | PARTYKA Wojciech | 339 | JANIKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:54 | 00:22:43 | 00:33:36 | ||
205 | ZBORALSKI Krzysztof | 542 | KRUSZWICA | M-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:47 | 00:22:45 | 00:33:38 | ||
206 | GACKOWSKI Krzysztof | 360 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:25 | 00:22:26 | 00:33:39 | ||
207 | GUZIK Grzegorz | 625 | ING | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:46 | 00:11:32 | 00:22:35 | 00:33:44 | |
208 | CHOJNACKI Krzysztof | 557 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 00:11:56 | 00:22:40 | 00:33:46 | |
209 | WIERZBOWSKI Piotr | 412 | Start Brzozówka | BRZOZÓWKA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:09 | 00:23:30 | 00:33:51 | |
210 | GORDON Roman | 84 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:41 | 00:22:36 | 00:33:51 | ||
211 | GÓRZYŃSKI Tomasz | 707 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:03 | 00:23:00 | 00:33:52 | ||
212 | KUBICA Tomasz | 708 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:11:53 | 00:22:50 | 00:33:53 | ||
213 | KURS Jarosław | 642 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 00:11:48 | 00:22:49 | 00:33:54 | |
214 | GAPSKI Jarosław | 522 | NIEMCZ | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 00:11:54 | 00:22:41 | 00:33:54 | ||
215 | MIELCARSKI Michał | 210 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:11:51 | 00:22:48 | 00:33:58 | ||
216 | TYMOSIAK Mateusz | 35 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-20 | 00:00:50 | 00:11:48 | 00:22:43 | 00:34:01 | |
217 | PRZERACKI Mirosław | 453 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:34 | 00:22:40 | 00:34:03 | ||
218 | STERNAL Tomasz | 256 | ROJEWO | M-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:11:19 | 00:22:05 | 00:34:03 | ||
219 | TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr | 352 | Klub Sportowy Brzoza | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:28 | 00:22:40 | 00:34:07 | |
220 | PODLASZEWSKI Jacek | 180 | Veni cucurri vici | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:53 | 00:22:59 | 00:34:10 | |
221 | MORITZ Rafał | 424 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:14 | 00:23:09 | 00:34:10 | |
222 | JANYSKA Krzysztof | 441 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:21 | 00:22:09 | 00:34:12 | ||
223 | SZABLEWSKI Andrzej | 607 | TEAMOCHAL | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:04 | 00:23:03 | 00:34:15 | |
224 | BRATEK Andrzej | 130 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:44 | 00:22:47 | 00:34:16 | |
225 | TUCHOLSKI Mikołaj | 274 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNIN | M-20 | 00:00:18 | 00:11:39 | 00:22:50 | 00:34:16 | |
226 | KĘPSKI Mariusz | 526 | KRUSZWICA | M-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:47 | 00:22:51 | 00:34:17 | ||
227 | NAMIEŚNIK Krzysztof | 200 | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:06 | 00:23:16 | 00:34:17 | ||
228 | TOMCZAK Zbigniew | 98 | Altom Gniezno | GNIEZNO 62-200 | M-60 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:59 | 00:23:04 | 00:34:18 | |
229 | WEŁNICKI Waldemar | 239 | GOSiR Osielsko | ZAMOŚĆ KOŁO BYDGOSZCZY | M-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:11:41 | 00:22:57 | 00:34:19 | |
230 | ROBACZEWSKI Marcin | 585 | SZEMBEKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 00:12:32 | 00:23:39 | 00:34:21 | ||
231 | JEDLIŃSKI Janusz | 631 | Brzoza Biega | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:10 | 00:23:12 | 00:34:23 | |
232 | ROŚ Adam | 308 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:33 | 00:23:42 | 00:34:25 | ||
233 | ŚLESIŃSKI Bartosz | 647 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:04 | 00:23:15 | 00:34:27 | ||
234 | KONIECZKA Jarosław | 717 | LASKOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:48 | 00:12:24 | 00:23:32 | 00:34:27 | ||
235 | KACZYŃSKI Rafał | 503 | GNIEWKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:56 | 00:23:12 | 00:34:30 | ||
236 | GRODEK Krzysztof | 444 | Cytadela-Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 00:12:05 | 00:23:12 | 00:34:31 | |
237 | SADOWSKI Michał | 477 | BartOlek | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:05 | 00:23:18 | 00:34:35 | |
238 | MAŁKIŃSKI Józef | 62 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 00:12:14 | 00:23:24 | 00:34:36 | |
239 | MAĆKOWIAK Adam | 193 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:24 | 00:11:58 | 00:23:13 | 00:34:37 | ||
240 | SIKORA Antoni | 435 | ŻNIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA 1992 | GĄSAWA | M-60 | 00:00:23 | 00:12:09 | 00:23:23 | 00:34:46 | |
241 | TWAROWSKI Arkadiusz | 358 | 87-100 TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:12:32 | 00:23:39 | 00:34:46 | ||
242 | KULBAKA Dawid | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:09 | 00:23:20 | 00:34:50 | ||
243 | JANOWSKI Jacek | 569 | Sport4Life | INOWROCŁAW | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:01 | 00:23:20 | 00:34:53 | |
244 | CZERESZKO Piotr | 515 | CWZS ZAWISZA KAYAK | ZIELONKA | M-1 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:56 | 00:23:27 | 00:34:55 | |
245 | BUJAK Karol | 719 | JANIKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:17 | 00:23:29 | 00:34:59 | ||
246 | LASKOWSKI Daniel | 30 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:11:55 | 00:23:17 | 00:35:06 | ||
247 | KIECA Andrzej | 16 | Brzoza Biega/Rowerowa Brzoza | . | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:10 | 00:23:31 | 00:35:11 | |
248 | MROZEK Mariusz | 241 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:12:03 | 00:23:36 | 00:35:11 | ||
249 | SUCHOMSKI Eugeniusz | 142 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | LASKOWICE POMORSKIE | M-50 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:50 | 00:23:24 | 00:35:18 | |
250 | WAJDA Mariusz | 409 | STRASZYN | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:43 | 00:24:06 | 00:35:19 | ||
251 | TRZCIŃSKI Eugeniusz | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:20 | 00:23:45 | 00:35:22 | ||
252 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Grzegorz | 437 | Sport i Rekreacja Mogilno | MOGILNO | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:27 | 00:23:58 | 00:35:26 | |
253 | BERNACIAK Mateusz | 604 | Sport i Rekreacja Mogilno | MOGILNO | M-20 | 00:00:15 | 00:11:57 | 00:23:27 | 00:35:31 | |
254 | RUSZKIEWICZ Łukasz | 454 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:12:22 | 00:23:49 | 00:35:34 | ||
255 | ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej | 183 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:24 | 00:23:56 | 00:35:36 | ||
256 | KUBACKI Jacek | 628 | Polpharma Run Team | STAROGARD GDAŃSKI | M-50 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:06 | 00:23:41 | 00:35:37 | |
257 | NOWACZYK Zygmunt | 492 | BOLT Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:34 | 00:24:05 | 00:35:38 | |
258 | ROBINSON Paul | 238 | WLOCLAWEK | M-60 | 00:00:25 | 00:12:36 | 00:24:05 | 00:35:38 | ||
259 | ŻYWICA Adam | 401 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:21 | 00:23:58 | 00:35:42 | |
260 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 194 | SARBINOWO | M-30 | 00:00:49 | 00:12:40 | 00:24:13 | 00:35:43 | ||
261 | SIELSKI Maciej | 727 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:02 | 00:35:44 | ||
262 | WAWRZYNIAK Piotr | 652 | KIEŁCZEWO | M-50 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:13 | 00:23:53 | 00:35:44 | ||
263 | DOMAN Janusz | 93 | UKS Szabla Brzoza | BRZOZA | M-60 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:10 | 00:23:49 | 00:35:45 | |
264 | BURY Tomasz | 560 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:06 | 00:23:45 | 00:35:47 | ||
265 | SCHMIDT Marcin | 299 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:12:30 | 00:24:17 | 00:35:49 | ||
266 | ZIĘTARA Rajmund | 476 | 56 BLot | INOWROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:04 | 00:35:49 | |
267 | SIERANT Marian | 532 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 00:12:33 | 00:24:06 | 00:35:52 | ||
268 | KRAWCZUK Andrzej | 384 | ŻEGLUGA GDAŃSKA | GDAŃSK | M-50 | 00:00:01 | 00:11:59 | 00:23:48 | 00:35:53 | |
269 | BRZOZOWSKI Marcin | 678 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:49 | 00:24:24 | 00:35:54 | ||
270 | WINIARSKI Jacek | 598 | Toruński Klub Triathlonowy | TORUŃ UL. MYŚLIWSKA 4/2 | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 00:12:24 | 00:24:05 | 00:35:55 | |
271 | PAWŁOWSKI Radosław | 425 | JFTC SU | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:13:03 | 00:24:38 | 00:35:55 | |
272 | SMYK Piotr | 173 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:17 | 00:24:02 | 00:35:56 | |
273 | STĘPIEŃ Tomasz | 332 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | JARUŻYN | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:12:04 | 00:23:33 | 00:35:58 | |
274 | SAPA Kacper | 104 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:39 | 00:23:27 | 00:36:06 | |
275 | KONIEC Krzysztof | 140 | TKKF WODNIK WIĘBORK | WIĘCBORK | M-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:44 | 00:24:18 | 00:36:08 | |
276 | KAMIŃSKI Sławomir | 614 | PRĄDKI | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:45 | 00:24:37 | 00:36:08 | ||
277 | BIESIADA Tomasz | 28 | Trinergy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:12:45 | 00:24:36 | 00:36:08 | |
278 | WINKLEWSKI Krzysztof | 714 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:12:39 | 00:24:13 | 00:36:10 | ||
279 | NURKIEWICZ Jarosław | 116 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:29 | 00:24:15 | 00:36:14 | ||
280 | MARCYJANIAK Krzysztof | 616 | RADZIEJÓW | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:12:40 | 00:24:25 | 00:36:18 | ||
281 | BARTNIK Mieczysław | 124 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:29 | 00:12:24 | 00:24:13 | 00:36:21 | ||
282 | RYBARCZYK Bartosz | 261 | Pałuki Running Team | ŻNIN | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:24 | 00:24:13 | 00:36:22 | |
283 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Robert | 86 | Andro | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:36 | 00:24:23 | 00:36:23 | |
284 | JENERALSKI Maciej | 726 | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:30 | 00:24:13 | 00:36:24 | ||
285 | STASZAK Szymon | 528 | OCELOTY Kruszyn Krajeński | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:12:10 | 00:23:58 | 00:36:24 | |
286 | CADER Ryszard | 50 | Spójnia Białe Błota | KRUSZYN KRAJEŃSKI | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:12:47 | 00:24:32 | 00:36:26 | |
287 | ŁAMEK Sebastian | 231 | HAS TEAM MTB | ŚWIECIE | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:10 | 00:36:27 | |
288 | STAWCZYK Dariusz | 263 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:12:51 | 00:24:35 | 00:36:27 | ||
289 | DERENDA Mirek | 307 | 1. BLWL | 88-100 INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:16 | 00:36:28 | |
290 | KRAJDA Piotr | 475 | ŁOCHOWICE | M-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:12:42 | 00:24:21 | 00:36:30 | ||
291 | RYDLEWSKI Andrzej | 128 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:13:01 | 00:24:39 | 00:36:31 | |
292 | ZUPA Wojciech | 381 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:56 | 00:24:12 | 00:36:34 | |
293 | KOLANOWSKI Wojciech | 187 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:40 | 00:24:36 | 00:36:37 | ||
294 | CZEPEK Aleksander | 47 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:21 | 00:24:17 | 00:36:40 | |
295 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Eugeniusz | 330 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:22 | 00:24:12 | 00:36:41 | |
296 | GĄSIOREK Tomasz | 11 | Brzoza Biega | BRZOZA | M-50 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:22 | 00:24:18 | 00:36:41 | |
297 | RATAJ Krzysztof | 56 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | ŁOCHOWO | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:33 | 00:24:28 | 00:36:41 | |
298 | REPKA Marek | 96 | Lupus Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:34 | 00:24:33 | 00:36:45 | |
299 | WAWRZYNIAK Michał | 650 | BIL biega | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:12:38 | 00:24:22 | 00:36:45 | |
300 | WALENCIAK Jarosław | 266 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:12:54 | 00:24:46 | 00:36:46 | |
301 | RZEMEK Sławomir | 59 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:28 | 00:25:12 | 00:36:46 | |
302 | BRZOZOWSKI Piotr | 37 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | M-20 | 00:00:29 | 00:13:12 | 00:25:08 | 00:36:48 | |
303 | BOLLIN Łukasz | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:21 | 00:36:49 | ||
304 | MAREK Sławek | 367 | Soleccy biegacze | PRZYSIEK | M-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:11 | 00:23:59 | 00:36:52 | |
305 | SZUBARTOWSKI Robert | 157 | AtoS Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:13:19 | 00:25:04 | 00:36:54 | |
306 | ŁUGOWSKI Tomasz | 498 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:10 | 00:25:10 | 00:36:54 | |
307 | SADOWSKI Rafał | 494 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:51 | 00:13:43 | 00:25:33 | 00:36:54 | ||
308 | KOSIŃSKI Krzysztof | 208 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:09 | 00:24:53 | 00:36:56 | |
309 | TEJZA Daniel | 592 | DanielTeam | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:17 | 00:24:28 | 00:36:57 | |
310 | MARCHEL Leszek | 102 | KMW | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-50 | 00:00:05 | 00:12:22 | 00:24:29 | 00:36:59 | |
311 | GROCHOWSKI Jakub | 43 | JW 1515 Bydgoszcz | WITOSŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:35 | 00:23:29 | 00:37:00 | |
312 | SPARZYŃSKI Adam | 273 | 1. BLWL | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:42 | 00:37:00 | |
313 | MORAWSKI Marek | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:12:46 | 00:24:49 | 00:37:03 | ||
314 | OSZUBSKI Kazimierz | 571 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:12:46 | 00:24:53 | 00:37:06 | ||
315 | TOMASZEWSKI Marcin | 645 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:02 | 00:25:01 | 00:37:08 | ||
316 | KONKEL Bartosz | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:15 | 00:25:23 | 00:37:11 | ||
317 | SZULC Edmund | 163 | ZIELONKA | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:11:25 | 00:23:16 | 00:37:20 | ||
318 | KOMAJDA Jarosław | 455 | GOSiR Osielsko | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:01 | 00:25:07 | 00:37:23 | |
319 | DĘBSKI Jan | 378 | SUCHARZEWO | M-60 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:32 | 00:24:40 | 00:37:23 | ||
320 | WIŚNIEWSKI Włodzimierz | 155 | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:42 | 00:13:10 | 00:25:19 | 00:37:32 | ||
321 | LICA Krzysztof | 519 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:48 | 00:25:00 | 00:37:35 | ||
322 | LATO Sławek | 506 | MUROWANIEC | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:12:58 | 00:25:12 | 00:37:35 | ||
323 | UGOREK Mirosław | 495 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:12:39 | 00:25:03 | 00:37:39 | ||
324 | RACINOWSKI Filip | 679 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:00 | 00:25:17 | 00:37:41 | ||
325 | KOWALCZYK Tomasz | 387 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:55 | 00:13:03 | 00:25:20 | 00:37:42 | ||
326 | WADOWSKI Bartosz | 259 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:53 | 00:37:44 | ||
327 | MICHALSKI Dominik | 481 | OSÓWIEC | M-20 | 00:00:33 | 00:13:19 | 00:25:29 | 00:37:47 | ||
328 | RÓŻYCKI Waldemar | 697 | Katolik Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:59 | 00:25:17 | 00:37:48 | |
329 | BLEJA Krystian | 97 | PGB Soprtowa paczka | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:12:51 | 00:25:03 | 00:37:56 | |
330 | ZAKOŚCIELNY Krzysztof | 380 | tkkf więcbork | WIĘCBORK | M-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:30 | 00:25:51 | 00:37:57 | |
331 | WEGNER Roman | 302 | NIEMCZ | M-50 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:50 | 00:25:06 | 00:37:57 | ||
332 | LIWOCH Grzegorz | 550 | OSIELSKO | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:42 | 00:24:58 | 00:37:59 | ||
333 | KLATECKI Adam | 287 | PRUSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:50 | 00:14:01 | 00:26:09 | 00:37:59 | ||
334 | NIEDBALSKI Przemysław | 276 | Pałuki Running Team | GORZYCE | M-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:59 | 00:25:29 | 00:38:03 | |
335 | PREUSS Daniel | 189 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:17 | 00:25:33 | 00:38:04 | ||
336 | PODBORNY Piotr | 270 | GRP Team | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:31 | 00:24:58 | 00:38:07 | |
337 | SIMIŃSKI Maciej | 646 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:25 | 00:25:57 | 00:38:11 | ||
338 | KUTOWSKI Wiesław | 415 | BUKOWIEC | M-50 | 00:00:40 | 00:13:24 | 00:25:39 | 00:38:14 | ||
339 | KASZOWICZ Marek | 126 | RWT w Bydgoszczy | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 00:13:43 | 00:26:07 | 00:38:22 | |
340 | KAZUBOWSKI Jeremiasz | 203 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:38 | 00:38:26 | ||
341 | KOSMAL Jarosław | 423 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:37 | 00:13:21 | 00:25:41 | 00:38:28 | ||
342 | KALA Michał | 343 | ŁABISZYN | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:13:50 | 00:26:17 | 00:38:33 | ||
343 | SZEFCZYK Tomasz | 658 | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:13:48 | 00:26:14 | 00:38:34 | |||
344 | PRZYBYLSKI Mariusz | 379 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:38 | 00:24:35 | 00:38:35 | ||
345 | BYRTEK Grzegorz | 573 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:26 | 00:24:40 | 00:38:35 | ||
346 | ŚWIATOWY Ryszard | 382 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:31 | 00:25:13 | 00:38:36 | ||
347 | SICIŃSKI Dariusz | 589 | KS Gornik Wałbrzych | TUCHOLA | M-50 | 00:00:11 | 00:13:22 | 00:25:52 | 00:38:37 | |
348 | BETHKE Sławomir | 168 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:19 | 00:12:32 | 00:25:36 | 00:38:37 | ||
349 | FABROWSKI Dawid | 169 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:13:37 | 00:26:08 | 00:38:43 | ||
350 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 349 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:13:32 | 00:26:06 | 00:38:44 | |
351 | KLESSA Krystian | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:13:40 | 00:26:10 | 00:38:47 | ||
352 | CHOŚCIŃSKI Piotr | 490 | Moja żona ma dziś urodziny :) | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:33 | 00:26:04 | 00:38:50 | |
353 | SOŁDON Bogusław | 167 | OSIELSKO | M-60 | 00:00:47 | 00:13:26 | 00:25:58 | 00:38:50 | ||
354 | ZIÓŁKOWSKI Mieczysław | 118 | JANIKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:23 | 00:25:35 | 00:38:57 | ||
355 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Ryszard | 41 | Wzgórze Wolności | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:23 | 00:13:47 | 00:26:23 | 00:39:00 | |
356 | JULLY Arkadiusz | 377 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:23 | 00:26:08 | 00:39:02 | ||
357 | LUZAK Mirosław | 165 | MWiK Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:23 | 00:13:30 | 00:26:10 | 00:39:02 | |
358 | WOŁOSZYN Kazimierz | 144 | Brzoza Biega/Rowerowa Brzoza | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:29 | 00:26:07 | 00:39:07 | |
359 | OLSZEWSKI Jacek | 257 | KB Olszesie | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:53 | 00:25:45 | 00:39:10 | |
360 | GODZIUK Roman | 580 | TORUŃ | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 00:13:57 | 00:26:43 | 00:39:12 | ||
361 | MAKUCH Mikołaj | 563 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-1 | 00:00:36 | 00:14:06 | 00:26:59 | 00:39:16 | ||
362 | RAKOWSKI Piotr | 733 | Żandarmi Bydgoszcz | M-60 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:47 | 00:26:23 | 00:39:19 | ||
363 | BOGACZ Michał | 70 | OLIMPIN | M-20 | 00:00:34 | 00:13:44 | 00:26:28 | 00:39:24 | ||
364 | CHORZĘPA Bogusław | 436 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:13:44 | 00:26:28 | 00:39:24 | ||
365 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Jerzy | 420 | ZIELONKA | M-40 | 00:00:33 | 00:13:59 | 00:26:37 | 00:39:31 | ||
366 | KUJDA Arkadiusz | 303 | 1 Brygada Logistyczna | OSIELSKO | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:13:26 | 00:26:15 | 00:39:32 | |
367 | MYSZKA Tadeusz | 482 | OSIELSKO K. BYDGOSZCZY | M-50 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:15 | 00:26:24 | 00:39:33 | ||
368 | PAPROCKI Krzysztof | 469 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:20 | 00:26:24 | 00:39:34 | ||
369 | GAJZLER Jerzy | 329 | Bartodzieje | 85-707 BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:56 | 00:25:57 | 00:39:35 | |
370 | KULAS Bartosz | 181 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:42 | 00:13:33 | 00:26:22 | 00:39:35 | ||
371 | ADRIAN Krzysztof | 250 | PENRITH | M-40 | 00:00:47 | 00:14:09 | 00:26:45 | 00:39:36 | ||
372 | STARSZAK Paweł | 632 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:31 | 00:26:25 | 00:39:38 | ||
373 | TWARDOWSKI Wojciech | 106 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:13:30 | 00:26:27 | 00:39:45 | |
374 | DOŁHUN Adam | 45 | Run-Pasja Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:14:05 | 00:26:56 | 00:39:54 | |
375 | BRYJA Robert | 138 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:34 | 00:27:33 | 00:39:55 | ||
376 | JASINIECKI Wojciech | 23 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:14:14 | 00:27:00 | 00:39:56 | |
377 | WESOŁOWSKI Krzysztof | 552 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | NEKLA | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:14:14 | 00:27:00 | 00:39:56 | |
378 | PAPIERSKI Zbigniew | 314 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:34 | 00:13:48 | 00:26:29 | 00:40:00 | ||
379 | GRABOWSKI Marek | 548 | ZŁOTÓW | M-50 | 00:00:45 | 00:14:18 | 00:26:54 | 00:40:03 | ||
380 | BRZOZOWSKI Jarosław | 36 | BRZOZA TRI TEAM | BRZOZA | M-50 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:08 | 00:27:10 | 00:40:06 | |
381 | RYBAK Mariusz | 410 | BIKEBOYS CADMARIO TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:14 | 00:26:56 | 00:40:08 | |
382 | DOBOSZ Kamil | 561 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:36 | 00:14:06 | 00:27:09 | 00:40:08 | |
383 | KUDŁA Krzysztof | 393 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:38 | 00:26:45 | 00:40:18 | ||
384 | REDLAK Tomasz | 182 | Wzgórze Wolności | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:38 | 00:26:45 | 00:40:18 | |
385 | ŁOŚ Dariusz | 399 | ZAMOŚĆ | M-50 | 00:00:46 | 00:14:17 | 00:27:27 | 00:40:22 | ||
386 | KLINIEWSKI Piotr | 683 | BRZOZA BIEGA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:13 | 00:27:25 | 00:40:25 | |
387 | ZDUNEK Rafał | 622 | BRZOZA | M-20 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:04 | 00:26:36 | 00:40:25 | ||
388 | KRÓLIKOWSKI Andrzej | 268 | LIPKA | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:14:15 | 00:27:24 | 00:40:28 | ||
389 | KOPICKI Mariusz | 136 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:47 | 00:14:28 | 00:27:27 | 00:40:29 | ||
390 | LIBERA Arkadiusz | 262 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:57 | 00:14:25 | 00:27:32 | 00:40:37 | ||
391 | CZAPIEWSKI Maciej | 525 | BRODNICA BIEGA | BRODNICA | M-50 | 00:00:18 | 00:13:55 | 00:27:12 | 00:40:41 | |
392 | ZIELIŃSKI Sebastian | 335 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:29 | 00:27:37 | 00:40:46 | ||
393 | KUZIEMSKI Jacek | 445 | Cytadela-Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:38 | 00:14:31 | 00:27:39 | 00:40:51 | |
394 | JANOWSKI Przemysław | 363 | 1982 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:28 | 00:27:47 | 00:40:57 | |
395 | TOBOLSKI Tomasz | 388 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 00:15:36 | 00:28:43 | 00:41:04 | ||
396 | NOWAKOWSKI Czeslaw | 328 | WARSZAWA | M-60 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:14 | 00:27:36 | 00:41:07 | ||
397 | CZERWIAKOWSKI Sebastian | 624 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 00:14:41 | 00:27:59 | 00:41:11 | ||
398 | SCHMIDT Robert | 327 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:13 | 00:27:28 | 00:41:12 | |
399 | GROSZEWSKI Grzegorz | 361 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:14:23 | 00:27:59 | 00:41:15 | ||
400 | KOŚMIDER Damian | 739 | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:13:49 | 00:27:07 | 00:41:19 | |||
401 | GAWRYCH Andrzej | 400 | Bydgoskie Okonie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 00:14:02 | 00:27:27 | 00:41:24 | |
402 | GOŁCZYŃSKI Tomasz | 225 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:14:18 | 00:27:39 | 00:41:28 | ||
403 | MICHAŁOWSKI Krzysiek | 500 | JACEWO | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:14:21 | 00:27:44 | 00:41:34 | ||
404 | GIERACH Marcin | 272 | TriSpace | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:18 | 00:27:48 | 00:41:34 | |
405 | GIERACH Krzysztof | 356 | NIEMCZ | M-60 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:18 | 00:27:48 | 00:41:34 | ||
406 | GRYLEWICZ Tomasz | 705 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:14:43 | 00:28:07 | 00:41:34 | ||
407 | GROTT Bartłomiej | 473 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:43 | 00:14:43 | 00:28:07 | 00:41:34 | ||
408 | JANISZEWSKI Przemysław | 152 | The Runners Świecie | ŚWIECIE | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:14:36 | 00:28:02 | 00:41:35 | |
409 | STRABEL Marek | 703 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:41 | 00:27:36 | 00:41:39 | ||
410 | KOZIŃSKI Tomasz | 438 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:14:27 | 00:27:58 | 00:41:46 | |
411 | KRIGER Bartosz | 554 | INOWROCŁĄW | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:14:44 | 00:28:04 | 00:41:48 | ||
412 | RĄCZKA Łukasz | 555 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:28 | 00:14:44 | 00:28:03 | 00:41:48 | ||
413 | MIKUŁA Tomasz | 226 | RYNARZEWO | M-30 | 00:00:45 | 00:14:36 | 00:28:11 | 00:41:54 | ||
414 | JANKOWSKI Tomasz Michał | 408 | B. Delfin | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | 00:00:45 | 00:14:55 | 00:28:21 | 00:41:59 | |
415 | ZAWISZEWSKI Adam | 333 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:06 | 00:27:48 | 00:42:00 | ||
416 | WIESE Grzegorz | 215 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | KORONOWO | M-50 | 00:00:42 | 00:14:46 | 00:28:23 | 00:42:06 | |
417 | MARKIEWICZ Mirek | 397 | Team Giruch | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:14:40 | 00:28:23 | 00:42:10 | |
418 | MOROSZCZAK Bogumił | 251 | Spójnia Białe Błota | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:46 | 00:14:49 | 00:28:27 | 00:42:12 | |
419 | KALISZEWSKI Maciej | 543 | Kaliszewscy Dream Team | CIECHOCINEK | M-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:14:39 | 00:27:35 | 00:42:20 | |
420 | NAPIERAJ Rafał | 511 | WARSZAWA | M-30 | 00:00:40 | 00:14:41 | 00:28:24 | 00:42:27 | ||
421 | GÓRECKI Tomasz | 517 | Góreccy Team | CIECHOCINEK | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:14:37 | 00:27:34 | 00:42:37 | |
422 | IWASZKO Maciej | 663 | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:58 | 00:28:47 | 00:42:39 | |||
423 | KARWASZ Adam | 640 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:14 | 00:28:04 | 00:42:39 | ||
424 | WIŚNIEWSKI Ryszard | 390 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 00:14:16 | 00:28:09 | 00:42:43 | ||
425 | SAWIEŁAJC Michał | 338 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:14:35 | 00:28:25 | 00:42:48 | ||
426 | ŁUCAK Piotr | 317 | CST RUN TEAM | BUDZISKA | M-30 | 00:00:44 | 00:15:38 | 00:29:25 | 00:42:50 | |
427 | WYKRZYKOWSKI Andrzej | 447 | Cytadela-Grudziądz | CHEŁMNO | M-60 | 00:00:31 | 00:13:58 | 00:28:02 | 00:42:55 | |
428 | KWIATKOWSKI Arkadiusz | 709 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:14:05 | 00:28:03 | 00:42:59 | ||
429 | KARASZEWSKI Sławomir | 205 | RÓŻANKOWO | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:14:10 | 00:28:29 | 00:43:04 | ||
430 | JANCZARSKI CZASOWIEC Andrzej | 119 | CARBON TEAM TORUŃ | TORUŃ | M-60 | 00:00:00 | 00:15:20 | 00:29:16 | 00:43:10 | |
431 | PALACZ Michał | 305 | Pozkal Running Team | INOWROCLAW | M-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:14:48 | 00:28:53 | 00:43:12 | |
432 | FIGLEWSKI Rafał | 108 | BRODNICA | M-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:06 | 00:28:03 | 00:43:14 | ||
433 | WESOŁOWSKI Dariusz | 391 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:51 | 00:14:48 | 00:28:51 | 00:43:16 | ||
434 | KRYSZTOFIAK Robert | 54 | BRZOZA | M-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:14:14 | 00:28:11 | 00:43:18 | ||
435 | TOMSZA Michał | 636 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:15:02 | 00:29:05 | 00:43:19 | |
436 | POBIEDZIŃSKI Robert | 218 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | ZŁOTÓW | M-20 | 00:00:51 | 00:15:52 | 00:30:17 | 00:43:23 | |
437 | KUBIAK Tomasz | 721 | DOBRCZ | M-50 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:15 | 00:28:25 | 00:43:24 | ||
438 | BARTOSZYŃSKI Marcin | 491 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 00:15:23 | 00:29:28 | 00:43:27 | ||
439 | RADKOWSKI Tomasz | 389 | TORUN | M-40 | 00:00:49 | 00:15:23 | 00:29:28 | 00:43:27 | ||
440 | GOŁATA Bogusław | 610 | INOWROCŁAW | M-50 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:13 | 00:28:38 | 00:43:28 | ||
441 | PŁOMINSKI Norbert | 641 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:03 | 00:28:59 | 00:43:30 | ||
442 | MARCINKOWSKI Piotr | 90 | TORUŃ | M-40 | 00:00:39 | 00:14:45 | 00:28:55 | 00:43:34 | ||
443 | UCIŃSKI Edward | 368 | TKKF Instalator Pelikan Szubin | SZUBIN | M-60 | 00:00:12 | 00:14:28 | 00:28:57 | 00:43:38 | |
444 | PAWLAK Franciszek | 471 | SZUBIN | M-20 | 00:00:52 | 00:15:52 | 00:30:17 | 00:43:50 | ||
445 | RACIBORSKI Grzegorz | 150 | TASAK Team | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:41 | 00:15:27 | 00:29:40 | 00:43:55 | |
446 | MŁODZIK Adam | 570 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:14:48 | 00:29:30 | 00:44:26 | ||
447 | PIETRASZAK Tomasz | 83 | Run Bydgoszcz | M-40 | 00:00:44 | 00:15:25 | 00:29:48 | 00:44:30 | ||
448 | NOWAK Adam | 9 | WUJEK PORADA | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:43 | 00:15:26 | 00:29:49 | 00:44:31 | |
449 | KRZYŻANOWSKI Wojciech | 146 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:56 | 00:15:43 | 00:30:07 | 00:44:32 | ||
450 | KAWA Marcin | 55 | CUKIER & SERCE | 85-453 BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:52 | 00:15:26 | 00:29:58 | 00:44:43 | |
451 | JAGODZIŃSKI Michał | 267 | ŚWIECIE | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:15:35 | 00:29:54 | 00:44:45 | ||
452 | PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał | 290 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:45 | 00:15:16 | 00:29:58 | 00:45:04 | ||
453 | SZTEJKA Damian | 212 | BenefitKSO | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 00:15:41 | 00:30:22 | 00:45:07 | |
454 | FRASZ Robert | 331 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-20 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:54 | 00:29:57 | 00:45:14 | ||
455 | WIECZOREK Krzysztof | 416 | BIAŁE-BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:54 | 00:29:57 | 00:45:15 | ||
456 | LUDWINIAK Bogdan | 176 | Hurtinex 45plus | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:18:53 | 00:31:32 | 00:45:16 | |
457 | LENC Janusz | 13 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-60 | 00:00:57 | 00:15:53 | 00:30:28 | 00:45:23 | |
458 | WOJEWÓDZKI Robert | 351 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:15:36 | 00:30:21 | 00:45:25 | ||
459 | WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 443 | Cytadela-Grudziądz | GRUDZIĄDZ | M-50 | 00:00:37 | 00:15:28 | 00:29:56 | 00:45:32 | |
460 | KAPELIŃSKI Stanisław | 33 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:15:31 | 00:30:22 | 00:45:36 | ||
461 | WIŚNIEWSKI Maksymilian | 539 | TORUŃ | M-1 | 00:00:42 | 00:15:42 | 00:30:17 | 00:45:41 | ||
462 | KASPROWICZ Piotr Kasprowicz | 289 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:15:29 | 00:30:44 | 00:45:51 | ||
463 | GRABOWSKI Piotr | 277 | Brzoza Biega/Rowerowa Brzoza | CIELE | M-40 | 00:00:36 | 00:15:26 | 00:30:21 | 00:46:02 | |
464 | OBORSKI Łukasz | 715 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:48 | 00:16:21 | 00:30:54 | 00:46:14 | ||
465 | WISNIEWSKI Andrzej | 462 | CARBON TEAM TORUŃ | TORUN | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:14:29 | 00:29:18 | 00:46:20 | |
466 | MIAZGA Adam | 565 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:39 | 00:15:28 | 00:30:31 | 00:46:21 | ||
467 | JANICKI Robert | 76 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:15:24 | 00:30:16 | 00:46:44 | |
468 | BRYWCZYŃSKI Krystian | 282 | PIECHCIN | M-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:14:52 | 00:29:58 | 00:47:02 | ||
469 | NIEMECZEK Waldemar | 324 | JANIKOWO | M-50 | 00:00:22 | 00:15:55 | 00:32:03 | 00:47:15 | ||
470 | GOLA Grzegorz | 32 | MARKOWO | M-40 | 00:00:50 | 00:15:58 | 00:31:58 | 00:48:14 | ||
471 | DRUŻYŃSKI Sebastian | 574 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:16:16 | 00:31:45 | 00:48:21 | ||
472 | FUDAŁA Marek | 112 | WARSZAWA | M-60 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:45 | 00:32:50 | 00:49:19 | ||
473 | ANGIEL Władysław | 141 | TKKF Kolejarz Bydgoszcz | BYDGOSZCZ | M-70 | 00:00:13 | 00:16:50 | 00:33:04 | 00:49:45 | |
474 | KAZUBOWSKI Jacek | 202 | 45Plus | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:19:05 | 00:34:21 | 00:50:51 | |
475 | BOROWSKI Adam | 137 | Activextreme Start24PL | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:16:40 | 00:34:38 | 00:53:30 | |
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
CZERESZKO Krzysztof | 516 | LPJKM TEAM | ZIELONKA | M-40 | DNF | 00:13:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
DQ | KAŹMIERSKI Dariusz | 694 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-50 | DQ | DQ | DQ | DQ |
Znaleziono 477 wynik(ów)