Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2018-12-29 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 298 |
Wystartowało : | 272 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 272 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BARAN Krzysztof | 348 | NIEKŁONICE | M30-39 | ||
2 | HRYCYK Agnieszka | 346 | KOŁOBRZEG | K18-29 | ||
3 | BACZYŃSKI Michał | 2 | KOŁOBRZEG | M14-17 | ||
4 | BANACH Andrzej | 3 | GRYFICE | M50-59 | ||
5 | BANCEWICZ Radek | 4 | BUKÓWKA | M30-39 | ||
6 | BARSKA Barbara | 5 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | ||
7 | BARTHA Adrian | 6 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | ||
8 | BARTON Krystyna | 7 | PRZECHLEWO | K50-59 | ||
9 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 9 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | ||
10 | BERNACKI Adam | 10 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
11 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 1 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
12 | BIELAŃSKI Mirosław | 11 | STARGARD | M50-59 | ||
13 | BIELAŃSKI Krzysztof | 12 | STARGARD | M60-69 | ||
14 | BIEŃKOWSKI Tomasz | 13 | NIEKŁONICE | M30-39 | ||
15 | BODO Rafał | 14 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
16 | BORSUK Dorota | 17 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
17 | BORYS Justyna | 18 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
18 | BRZOZOWSKA Barbara | 19 | TYCHOWO | K30-39 | ||
19 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 20 | SŁUPSK | K50-59 | ||
20 | CAŁA Bartosz | 21 | BYTÓW | M40-49 | ||
21 | CAŁA Małgorzata | 22 | BYTÓW | K30-39 | ||
22 | CHABOWSKI Wojciech | 23 | RĄBINO | M18-29 | ||
23 | CHILOŃSKI Tomek | 24 | WODNICA | M40-49 | ||
24 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 25 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
25 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 26 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | ||
26 | CHUPTYŚ Adrian | 30 | CZAPLINEK | M30-39 | ||
27 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 31 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | ||
28 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 32 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
29 | CZARNOWSKI Łukasz | 33 | PRZECHLEWO | M30-39 | ||
30 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 34 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
31 | DAMPS Julita | 35 | SŁUPSK | K30-39 | ||
32 | DEJNAK Mariola | 37 | GRYFICE | K50-59 | ||
33 | DERECKI Bartosz | 38 | ELBLĄG | M40-49 | ||
34 | DEREŃ Grzegorz | 39 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | ||
35 | DESZCZ Tomasz | 40 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | ||
36 | DĘBSKI Damian | 41 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
37 | DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna | 43 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
38 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Tomasz | 44 | SZCZECINEK | M14-17 | ||
39 | DRZEWIECKA Justyna | 45 | DARŁOWO | K30-39 | ||
40 | DUDEK Bartłomiej | 47 | STARY KRAKÓW | M40-49 | ||
41 | FAJGIER Tomasz | 48 | MANOWO | M40-49 | ||
42 | FRASZKIEWICZ Jarosław | 49 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
43 | GALICKI Robert | 50 | BOBOLICE | M40-49 | ||
44 | GAWRYSIAK Przemysław | 51 | WŁODARKA | M40-49 | ||
45 | GLISZCZYŃSKI Łukasz | 52 | BYTÓW | M18-29 | ||
46 | GOŁEK Diana | 54 | LUBLINIEC | K30-39 | ||
47 | GORGOL Piotr | 55 | BIESIEKIERZ | M30-39 | ||
48 | GOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 56 | BYTÓW | M30-39 | ||
49 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 57 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
50 | GROMADA Bartosz | 58 | ŚWIDWIN | M30-39 | ||
51 | GUTOWSKI Sebastian | 61 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | ||
52 | HAASE Anna | 62 | WRZESNICA | K50-59 | ||
53 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 63 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
54 | HAŁAJKO Tomasz | 64 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
55 | HAŁKA Justyna | 65 | ŁOBEZ | K30-39 | ||
56 | HAMALA Marcin | 66 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
57 | HELLER Zdzisław | 68 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | ||
58 | HOC Dariusz | 69 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | ||
59 | HOC Agnieszka | 70 | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | ||
60 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 71 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | ||
61 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 72 | BIAŁOGARD | M30-39 | ||
62 | IGNACZYŃSKI Dariusz | 73 | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-29 | ||
63 | JABŁOŃSKA-KIERSZK Beata | 76 | PRZECHLEWO | K40-49 | ||
64 | JANCZEWSKI Jacek | 77 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
65 | JANCZEWSKI Maciek | 78 | KOSZALIN | M14-17 | ||
66 | WRÓBEL Jakub | 79 | BMW E36 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | |
67 | JARZYNA Roman | 81 | STARGARD | M40-49 | ||
68 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 82 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
69 | JERMAKOWICZ Bartłomiej | 83 | PIASECZNO | M30-39 | ||
70 | JERMAKOWICZ Anna | 84 | PIASECZNO | K30-39 | ||
71 | JEWUŁA Agata | 85 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
72 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 87 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | ||
73 | JUSZCZYK Agnieszka | 88 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
74 | KACZMARSKI Dariusz | 91 | CZŁUCHÓW | M50-59 | ||
75 | KACZYŃSKI Henryk | 92 | GRYFICE | M60-69 | ||
76 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 93 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
77 | KALISZ Roksana | 94 | STARE BIELICE | K30-39 | ||
78 | KAMIŃSKA Aleksandra | 95 | PRZECHLEWO | K30-39 | ||
79 | KAMYK Piotr | 96 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
80 | KAZIMIERCZAK Leszek | 98 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
81 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 99 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
82 | KAŹMIERCZAK Agnieszka | 100 | ŚWIDWIN | K40-49 | ||
83 | KĘPKA Mirosław | 101 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | ||
84 | KISIELEWICZ Krzysztof | 102 | KORZYBIE | M18-29 | ||
85 | KISIELEWICZ Martyna | 103 | SŁUPSK | K18-29 | ||
86 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 106 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | ||
87 | KLIMOWICZ Michał | 107 | WARSZAWA | M30-39 | ||
88 | KŁOS Tomasz | 108 | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | ||
89 | KOBUS Piotr | 109 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
90 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 110 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | ||
91 | KOMODA Mariusz | 111 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
92 | KONDRAT Aleksandra | 112 | TORUŃ | K18-29 | ||
93 | KONDRAT Joanna | 113 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | ||
94 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 114 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
95 | KONKEL Łukasz | 115 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
96 | KONKEL Joanna | 116 | SŁAWNO | K50-59 | ||
97 | KORZEKWA Kalina | 118 | BOBOLICE | K18-29 | ||
98 | KORZEKWA Aleksandra | 119 | BOBOLICE | K18-29 | ||
99 | KORZENIOWSKA Ewa | 120 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | ||
100 | KOWAL Natalia | 121 | BONIN | K18-29 | ||
101 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 126 | BIESIEKIERZ | M30-39 | ||
102 | KRYSZEWSKA Magdalena | 128 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
103 | KUCHTA Emilia | 130 | GRYFICE | K30-39 | ||
104 | KURCZ Barbara | 133 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
105 | KURZAWIŃSKA-JABŁOŃSKA Kasia | 134 | CZARNE | K40-49 | ||
106 | LABUDDA Katarzyna | 135 | WEJHEROWO | K30-39 | ||
107 | LEMANCZYK Andrzej | 136 | WRZESNICA | M30-39 | ||
108 | LENCZEWSKA Klaudia | 137 | GOŚCINO | K18-29 | ||
109 | LENIO Beata | 138 | CZŁUCHÓW | K40-49 | ||
110 | LEWANDOWSKI Marian | 139 | BIALOGARD | M60-69 | ||
111 | ŁAZARCZYK Wacław | 140 | KOŁOBRZEG | M60-69 | ||
112 | MAJCHER Przemysław | 143 | TYCHOWO | M18-29 | ||
113 | MAJEWSKI Kamil | 144 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | ||
114 | MALINOWSKA-BURDA Aleksandra | 146 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | ||
115 | MAŁKOWSKI Tomasz | 147 | BIAŁOGARD | M30-39 | ||
116 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 148 | ŻELKOWO | K50-59 | ||
117 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 150 | PRZYBRDA | M30-39 | ||
118 | MAZUREK Barbara | 152 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
119 | MAZUREK Marcin | 153 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | ||
120 | MEJER Aleksandra | 154 | ROSNOWO | K18-29 | ||
121 | MĘDEL Cezary | 156 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
122 | MICHALSKI Jakub | 158 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
123 | MIGALSKA STANKIEWICZ Lucyna | 160 | GRYFICE | K30-39 | ||
124 | MILAS Wiktoria | 161 | GOŚCINO | K14-17 | ||
125 | MISZCZYSZYN Bartosz | 162 | ŚWIDWIN | M30-39 | ||
126 | MOSIOŁEK Piotr | 163 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
127 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 164 | MIASTKO | M50-59 | ||
128 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 165 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
129 | MYK Paweł | 167 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
130 | NACHYŁA Paweł | 168 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
131 | NIEWIADA Marek | 169 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | ||
132 | NOWACKI Rafał | 170 | PRZECHLEWO | M40-49 | ||
133 | OLCZAK Krzysztof | 172 | SIANOW | M30-39 | ||
134 | OPALIŃSKI Stanisław | 173 | KOŁOBRZEG | M60-69 | ||
135 | ORYSZCZYN Arkadiusz | 174 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
136 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 176 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | ||
137 | OTTO Michał | 177 | BONIN | M30-39 | ||
138 | PEŁKA Iwona | 178 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | ||
139 | PERKOWSKA Oktawia | 179 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | ||
140 | PICK Tomasz | 180 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
141 | PIECHOTA Robert | 181 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
142 | PIETRYKA Artur | 182 | KARLINO | M40-49 | ||
143 | PILAREK Ireneusz | 183 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
144 | PIÓRCZYŃSKA Katarzyna | 184 | PRZECHLEWO | K30-39 | ||
145 | PŁOTKA Grzegorz | 185 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
146 | PŁOTKA Emilia | 186 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
147 | PODSIADŁO Marcin | 187 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
148 | POLAŃSKI Norbert | 188 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | ||
149 | PSTRĄGOWSKA Marlena | 190 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
150 | REGENT Katarzyna | 191 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | ||
151 | REMPLAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 192 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | ||
152 | REMPLAKOWSKI Zbigniew | 193 | WROCŁAW | M40-49 | ||
153 | RODZIEWICZ Marcin | 196 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | ||
154 | RODZIEWICZ-CZAPLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 197 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
155 | ROGALA Tomasz | 198 | MALECHOWO | M30-39 | ||
156 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 200 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
157 | ROSIAK Damian | 201 | SŁAWNO | M18-29 | ||
158 | RÓG Michał | 202 | STARE BIELICE | M30-39 | ||
159 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 203 | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | ||
160 | RUDZIŃSKI Radosław | 204 | BIAŁOGARD | M30-39 | ||
161 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 207 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | ||
162 | RYKIEL Michał | 208 | BONIN | M30-39 | ||
163 | SAŁAJ Angelika | 209 | ZBYSZEWO | K30-39 | ||
164 | SARAPUK Gabriela | 210 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
165 | SARAPUK Piotr | 211 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
166 | SARBIEWSKI Przemysław | 212 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | ||
167 | SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina | 214 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | ||
168 | SITEK Alfred | 215 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | ||
169 | SKIBA Artur | 216 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | ||
170 | SNIADECKI Wojciech | 218 | DARLOWO | M18-29 | ||
171 | SOBAJTIS Krzysztof | 219 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | ||
172 | SOŁTYS Rafał | 220 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
173 | SPRINGER Marcin | 221 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M40-49 | ||
174 | STALUSZKA Dariusz | 222 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | ||
175 | STANIUK Bartosz | 223 | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | ||
176 | STANKIEWICZ Wiesław | 224 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | ||
177 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 225 | STARGARD | M30-39 | ||
178 | STASZYŃSKA Marianna | 226 | BIAŁOGARD | K60+ | ||
179 | STĘŻAŁA Artur | 228 | NOWE BIELICE | M40-49 | ||
180 | STRUMIŃSKI Rafał | 229 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
181 | STRZELECKA - DRAGUN Halina | 230 | SŁUPSK | K60+ | ||
182 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 231 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | ||
183 | SULL Aga | 232 | WODNICA | K40-49 | ||
184 | SULL Tygrys | 233 | WODNICA | M18-29 | ||
185 | SYCHA Jarosław | 234 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
186 | SZARŁATA Piotr | 235 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | ||
187 | SZOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 237 | NACMIERZ | M30-39 | ||
188 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 238 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | ||
189 | ŚWIDERSKA Monika | 239 | SŁUPSK | K30-39 | ||
190 | TRZESNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 240 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | ||
191 | URBANIAK Szymon | 241 | SŁAWNO | M18-29 | ||
192 | WASINIEWSKI Dariusz | 244 | KOCZAŁA | M30-39 | ||
193 | WĄSOWICZ Anna | 245 | KOŁOBRZEG/STRAMNICA 29 | K30-39 | ||
194 | WĄSOWSKI Robert | 246 | NOWE BIELICE | M18-29 | ||
195 | WENT Jakub | 247 | ŁEBA | M30-39 | ||
196 | WIATRZYK Krzysztof | 248 | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | ||
197 | WIERZBICKA Katarzyna | 249 | BYTOM | K18-29 | ||
198 | WIERZBICKI Jacek | 250 | BYTOM | M30-39 | ||
199 | WIERZBICKI Kacper | 251 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | ||
200 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 252 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
201 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 253 | ŚWIDWIN | M50-59 | ||
202 | WODNICKI Krzysztof | 254 | GRYFICE | M30-39 | ||
203 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 255 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
204 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 258 | SIEMIANICE | K30-39 | ||
205 | WÓJCICKI Grzegorz | 260 | SŁAWNO | M30-39 | ||
206 | WÓJCIK Damian | 261 | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | ||
207 | WRÓBLEWSKA Marta | 262 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | ||
208 | WYGANOWSKI Andrzej | 263 | KOŁOBRZEG | M70+ | ||
209 | WYSOCKI Lukasz | 264 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
210 | ZACHACZEWSKA Justyna | 266 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
211 | ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna | 267 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | ||
212 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 268 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | ||
213 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 269 | ŚWIDWIN | M30-39 | ||
214 | ZIENOWICZ Michał | 270 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | ||
215 | SZULC Arek | 271 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
216 | ZUBEL Beata | 272 | SŁUPSK | K50-59 | ||
217 | ZUKAL Piotr | 273 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
218 | ŻMUDA Tomasz | 275 | SARBIA/KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | ||
219 | ŻMUDA Monika | 276 | SARBIA/KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | ||
220 | ŻMUDA Jarosław | 277 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | ||
221 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 278 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
222 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 292 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | ||
223 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 293 | ŁOBEZ | M40-49 | ||
224 | SUSKI Jan | 282 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | ||
225 | MARKOWSKI Andrzej | 436 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
226 | MARTKO Agnieszka | 437 | REVOLTA | KATOWICE | K30-39 | |
227 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | 309 | KB DZIESIĄTKA | BIAŁOGARD | M18-29 | |
228 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 310 | SENIOR SL | M60-69 | ||
229 | GRĄBCZEWSKA Agnieszka | 308 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
230 | ŻYLICZ Paweł | 279 | STOPA Słupsk / USB Ustka | SŁUPSK | M18-29 | |
231 | GRĄBCZEWSKI Rafał | 280 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
232 | BORYCHOWSKI Mariusz | 426 | 1 BZ LĘBORK | LĘBORK | M40-49 | |
233 | JEFIMCZYK Norbert | 427 | DAMNO | M18-29 | ||
234 | KASPROWICZ Adam | 434 | BMW E36 | KOSZALIN | M14-17 | |
235 | KISIELEWICZ Katarzyna | 435 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KOSZALIN | K14-17 | |
236 | BAJGERT Robert | 439 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | ||
237 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 127 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | ||
238 | NAWROCKA Anna | 371 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | ||
239 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Agata | 349 | NIEKŁONICE | K50-59 | ||
240 | GŁUCH Katarzyna | 124 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | ||
241 | JURA Kazimierz | 86 | MIASTKO | M70+ | ||
242 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 122 | RĄBINO | M30-39 | ||
243 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 53 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | ||
244 | WOŹNIAK Iwona | 259 | RESKO | K40-49 | ||
245 | MAJKOWICZ Rafał | 145 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | ||
246 | BARTOSIK Jarosław | 8 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | ||
247 | ROMANOWICZ Piotr | 199 | RESKO | M40-49 | ||
248 | DUDA Grzegorz | 46 | BUKÓWKA | M30-39 | ||
249 | ORZECHOWSKI Kamil | 175 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
250 | ZABORSKI Ryszard | 265 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
251 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 274 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | |
252 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 60 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
253 | KLEMANN Paweł | 105 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
254 | PRZEWŁOCKI Michał | 189 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | |
255 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 410 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
256 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 75 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | |
257 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 129 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | |
258 | DĄBROWSKA Alicja | 36 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | K50-59 | |
259 | JAROSZ Jakub | 80 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SUCHA KOSZALIŃSKA | M18-29 | |
260 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 157 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | |
261 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 29 | TKKF KOSZALIN | STARE BIELICE | M50-59 | |
262 | KISIELIŃSKI Igor | 104 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
263 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 123 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
264 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 217 | TKKF KOSZALIN | BIESIEKIERZ | M50-59 | |
265 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 15 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | |
266 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 16 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | |
267 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 97 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | |
268 | WOŁYŃSKA Wioletta | 257 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | |
269 | MĘDEL Marta | 155 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | |
270 | WOLF Beata | 256 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | |
271 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 242 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | |
272 | MARSCHAŁKOWSKA Dorota | 149 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K50-59 |
Znaleziono 272 wynik(ów)