Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2018-09-30 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 30 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 479 |
Wystartowało : | 362 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 355 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Czas startu | P1_Piecki 19.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | MIKULSKA Malgorzata | 447 | NBIKEACADEMY | NIEMCZ | K1 | N-Bike Academy | 00:02:02 | 00:59:18 | |
2 | KRZYŻELEWSKA-SUŚ Anna | 8 | K4 | Bydzia Power Bike Team | 00:08:12 | 01:03:37 | |||
3 | PRZEKWASIŃSKA Agnieszka | 235 | Browerowy | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | Browerowy | 00:06:06 | 01:08:42 | |
4 | MATUSZEWSKA Joanna | 318 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K4 | 00:08:18 | 01:12:12 | |||
5 | MARIAŃSKA Emilia | 369 | SANIMAR/BYDGOSZCZ | ZAMOSC | K4 | SANIMAR/BYDGOSZCZ | 00:08:10 | 01:14:28 | |
6 | KOWALCZEWSKA Joanna | 427 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | ŚWIECIE | K4 | MTB ELDAR ŚWIECIE | 00:08:29 | 01:15:32 | |
7 | BRZUSTEWICZ-ZIÓŁKOWSKA Joanna | 90 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:08:16 | 01:15:36 | |||
8 | MYK-KOPACZ Agnieszka | 131 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:06:22 | 01:18:41 | |||
9 | KLASA-LEWANDOWSKA Magdalena | 237 | MOTO-SPEC Toruń | TORUŃ | K3 | MOTO-SPEC Toruń | 00:06:02 | 01:19:05 | |
10 | AL-DRAWI Joanna | 416 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | Klinika Triathlonu | 00:10:43 | 01:26:19 | |
11 | KOWALSKA Karolina | 440 | BYDGOSZCZ | K1 | 00:02:07 | 01:27:34 | |||
12 | REPKA Anna | 449 | Lupus Team | BYDGOSZCX | K4 | Lupus Team | 00:08:50 | 01:27:38 | |
13 | KWIATKOWSKA Renata | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:09:23 | 01:28:40 | |||
14 | KNIOŁA Dorota | 279 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K4 | 00:08:56 | 01:30:06 | |||
15 | LIGMAN Katarzyna | 72 | ŚWIECIE N. WISŁĄ | K5 | 00:10:19 | 01:30:52 | |||
16 | WASZAK Kinga | 210 | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | 00:06:55 | 01:32:01 | |||
17 | GRABOWSKA Lucyna | 394 | Brzoza Biega | CIELE | K5 | Brzoza Biega | 00:10:34 | 01:33:26 | |
18 | LEWANDOWSKA Mariola | 109 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K5 | 00:10:18 | 01:36:13 | |||
19 | SZYMAŃSKA Katarzyna | 179 | TRYSZCZYN | K3 | 00:07:15 | 01:36:47 | |||
20 | PIENIĄŻEK Ilona | 479 | FOLGOWO | K2 | 00:04:08 | 01:37:17 | |||
21 | SKEMSKA Magdalena | 56 | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | 00:06:44 | 01:37:18 | |||
22 | ADAMCZAK Marta | 444 | ROSNOWO | K3 | 00:06:03 | 01:40:20 | |||
23 | WRÓBEL Marta | 360 | Byle do mety | BYDGOSZCZ | K2 | Byle do mety | 00:04:06 | 01:43:09 | |
24 | PESZYŃSKA Joanna | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | 00:09:11 | 01:43:33 | |||
25 | POPIOŁEK Barbara | 329 | 88-320 STRZELNO | K3 | 00:06:24 | 01:46:23 | |||
26 | KOCZWARA Katarzyna | 201 | Klinika Triathlonu | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | Klinika Triathlonu | 00:10:44 | 01:57:16 | |
27 | MEJSNER-HERMELIN Monika | 437 | Kancelaria HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | K3 | Kancelaria HMM | 00:06:00 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
DORSCH Anna | 101 | NbikeAkademy | BYDGOSZCZ | K4 | N-Bike Academy | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)