Organizator : | Rowerowa Brzoza |
Data : | 2018-09-30 |
Miejsce : | Bydgoszcz |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 36 |
Wystartowało : | 28 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 26 |
Na trasie : | 2 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JAWORSKI Marcin JAWORSKI Marcel | 20 | JAVORY | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | Open | 00:00:00 | |
2 | SZULC Jarosław SZULC Jakub | 2 | SzulcTeam | PRZYŁĘKI | Open | 00:00:01 | |
3 | ROHDE Michał ROHDE Łukasz ROHDE Piotr | 29 | Rohde | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:02 | |
4 | GLAZEWSKI Slawomir GLAZEWSKI Marcel | 31 | Glazewscy | BIALE BLOTA | Open | 00:00:02 | |
5 | TAFELSKI Marcin TAFELSKI Maciej | 27 | Janusze MTB | NIWY | Open | 00:00:03 | |
6 | CHODUR Agnieszka WIELGOSZ Jakub | 33 | Wielgoszów | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:03 | |
7 | WOŹNIAK Marcin WOŹNIAK Szymon | 36 | Woźniaki Bike Team | WARSZAWA | Open | 00:00:04 | |
8 | OSIŃSKI Adam OSIŃSKI Filip | 14 | Osinki | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:06 | |
9 | PIEKUT Wlodzimierz PIEKUT Mateusz | 35 | FarmingWheels | OSTROMECKO | Open | 00:00:06 | |
10 | MATUSZEWSKI Janusz MATUSZEWSKA Zuzanna | 19 | Mika Team | KOBYLARNIA | Open | 00:00:07 | |
11 | BUSZKA Remigiusz BUSZKA Michał | 21 | SPINBIKE | TORUŃ | Open | 00:00:08 | |
12 | GIMIŃSKI Mariusz KOZŁOWSKA Magdalena GIMIŃSKI Romek | 28 | Gimińscy | SZKOCJA | Open | 00:00:09 | |
13 | JAROSZEWSKI Wojciech JAROSZEWSKA Maria | 30 | Deep Forest | TRYSZCZYN | Open | 00:00:10 | |
14 | AFELT Luiza AFELT Piotr | 8 | Afelt | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:13 | |
15 | GALIKOWSKI Bartosz GALIKOWSKI Igor | 9 | GALIKI | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:15 | |
16 | FOJUTOWSKI Sławek FOJUTOWSKA Hanna FOJUTOWSKI Filip FOJUTOWSKI Jan DULIŃSKI Bartek | 11 | Dream Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:16 | |
17 | BIENIEK Ewa BIENIEK Natalia BIENIEK Krzysztof | 32 | Bieniek | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:19 | |
18 | ROGUSZCZAK Monika ROGUSZCZAK Jaś | 18 | Jak już musimy, to pojedziemy | BIAŁE BŁOTA | Open | 00:00:21 | |
19 | WANIOREK Renata WANIOREK Jan | 34 | Rodzina | WILCZE | Open | 00:00:22 | |
20 | DOBROWOLSKI Jarosław DOBROWOLSKI Szymon | 13 | Team Dobrowolscy™ | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:24 | |
21 | GOTOWICZ Mariusz GOTOWICZ Maciej | 5 | MM GOTOWICZ | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:24 | |
22 | BETHKE Krzysztof KUCHCIAK Jakub | 22 | BikeBoys.pl CadMario Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:25 | |
23 | JAWORSKI Michał JAWORSKA Magdalena JAWORSKI Nikodem | 6 | Jaworscy | PRUSZCZ | Open | 00:00:28 | |
24 | KAWALERSKI Krzysztof KAWALERSKI Konrad | 1 | N Bike Academy/Kawalerski Team | NIEMCZ | Open | 00:00:31 | |
25 | WITKOWSKI Dariusz ZUZA WITKOWSKA Anna WITKOWSKI Paweł | 4 | KTR | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:31 | |
26 | SKOPOWSKI Krzysztof SKOPOWSKI Filip SKOPOWSKI Michał | 17 | Skopowscy | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:33 | |
27 | BRYNSKA Ewa BRYNSKA Weronika | 23 | Brynscy | RADOM | Open | 00:00:35 | |
28 | KLUNEK Maciej KUNK Patrycja KLUNEK Wiktoria | 3 | K.K.K. Team | BYDGOSZCZ | Open | 00:00:35 |
Znaleziono 28 wynik(ów)