Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 26 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 354 |
Wystartowało : | 303 |
Nie ukończyło : | 1 |
Ukończyło : | 302 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 13km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | WRZOS Natalia | 2270 | DZIKITIM | SOKOŁÓW MŁP. | K30 | 00:00:00 | ||
2 | ZATOŃ Weronika | 2205 | CHMIELNIK | K20 | 00:00:00 | |||
3 | GÓRALIK Sylwia | 2348 | TKKF UKLEJNA | JAWORNIK, MYŚLENICE, MYŚLENICKI, MAŁOPOLSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:04 | |
4 | MOSIOŁEK Monika | 2138 | SKARŻYSKO-KAMIENNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:30 | ||
5 | PIĄTEK Beata | 2274 | WWW.TRENINGFIZJOTERAPIA.PL/ULTRAŁAŃCUT | ŁAŃCUT | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:16 | |
6 | BARTUŚ Monika | 2299 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:19 | ||
7 | DEJNECKA Martyna | 2231 | LUBARTÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:21 | ||
8 | PACIOREK Ewa | 2148 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:24 | |
9 | PELA Olga | 2251 | ŁUBIANKA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:26 | ||
10 | SOBCZYK Wioletta | 2236 | VELUX-GNIEZNO | WITKOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:15 | |
11 | JAROCKA Beata | 2157 | DĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:58 | ||
12 | LALEWICZ Weronika | 2185 | RADONIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:00 | ||
13 | TADLA Izabela | 2264 | #NOLIMITS | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:03 | |
14 | MARCISZ Ewelina | 2242 | STOWARZYSZENIE SPORTOWE PRZĄDKI SKI | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:34:42 | |
15 | KOWALSKA Dorota | 2307 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:23 | |
16 | SZŁAWIENIEC Monika | 2203 | POLSKI KLUB ALPEJSKI | JAWOR | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:49 | |
17 | CIELEMECKA Anna | 2215 | YULO RUN TEAM | SIEDLCE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:53 | |
18 | KOZACZUK Maria | 2056 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:19 | ||
19 | KUŚ Gabriela | 2072 | JAWORZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:32 | ||
20 | STACHERA Aleksandra | 2252 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRYNKI | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:01 | |
21 | SKARUZ Anna | 2165 | SŁONECZKO | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:33 | |
22 | RIEKSTINA Liga | 2323 | SONDER OMME | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:58 | ||
23 | GERSZEWSKA Marina | 2029 | NIEWYCHOWANI FIZYCZNIE | WALENDÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:07 | |
24 | MATUSIK-SKALSKA Renata | 2209 | DZIEWKI | K50 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:00 | ||
25 | KOCOT Klaudia | 2126 | DECEPTICON GYM | ZĄBKI | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:35 | |
26 | PAŁKA Ewa | 2286 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:05 | |
27 | WROŃSKA Wiktoria | 2080 | KOLBUSZOWA DOLNA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:18 | ||
28 | JĘDRZEJCZAK Anna | 2280 | MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:21 | |
29 | LIPIŃSKA Marta | 2172 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:42 | ||
30 | SZCZEPAŃSKA Kinga | 2196 | ŁÓDŹ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:52 | ||
31 | PRZYBYLSKA Katarzyna | 2176 | WITKOWO BIEGA | WITKOWO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:11 | |
32 | WARLIKOWSKA Karolina | 2096 | SPC | TORUŃ | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:04 | |
33 | BUDKA Agata | 2230 | KB MCKIS JAWORZNO | JAWORZNO | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:30 | |
34 | MAZUREK Monika | 2340 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:24 | |
35 | BOJARCZUK Jolanta | 2254 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA RUCH IZBICA | SIENNICA NADOLNA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:01 | |
36 | OLEJNICZAK Agnieszka | 2312 | MOS3 | DOMANIEWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:58 | |
37 | MATUSIAK Anna | 2167 | ŁÓDŹ | K60 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:48 | ||
38 | GLICA Monika | 2154 | CZUDEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:50 | ||
39 | SENATORSKA Małgorzata | 2102 | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:54 | ||
40 | WASIK Marta | 2305 | EDC RUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:09 | |
41 | STUDZIŃSKA Joanna | 2178 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:11 | ||
42 | PANEK Agata | 2344 | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:22 | ||
43 | SZAL Małgorzata | 2053 | TENIS CENTRUM AS | POLANICA- ZDRÓJ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:33 | |
44 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 2261 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:46 | ||
44 | HRYCIUK Katarzyna | 2198 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:53 | |
46 | KACZMAREK Magdalena | 2139 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:33 | ||
47 | ŁUKASIEWICZ-ŁUSZCZEK Katarzyna | 2226 | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:58 | ||
48 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Agnieszka | 2078 | ATLAS RUNNING TEAM | PABIANICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:25 | |
49 | HABRAT Jolanta | 2347 | OTK RZEŹNIK | POLANCZYK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:31 | |
50 | PAŹDZIOR Patrycja | 2339 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:34 | ||
51 | ŚNIEŻEK Lidia | 2255 | PKB | PRZEMYŚL | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:26 | |
52 | DOBRZYŃSKA Małgorzata | 2097 | SPC | TORUŃ | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:38 | |
53 | BURZ-PARADOWSKA Jowita | 2284 | BYLE DO METY | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:43 | |
54 | GIERAŁT Urszula | 2311 | KRAKÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:59 | ||
55 | WOLSKA Monika | 2278 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA RUCH IZBICA | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:34 | |
56 | FABROWICZ Katarzyna | 2004 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:15 | ||
57 | SUT Iwona | 2313 | MOS3 | GŁOWNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:59 | |
58 | JAROCKA Małgorzata | 2248 | STALOWOWOLSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | STALOWA WOLA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:05 | |
59 | STASZCZYK Anna | 2342 | BKB CZARNA PERŁA | BRZESKO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:07 | |
60 | SCHWITALLA Katarzyna | 2273 | SIECHNICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:12 | ||
61 | MATYJASZCZYK Barbara | 2090 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:16 | |
62 | WOJTUNIK Urszula | 2035 | RADOM | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:41 | ||
63 | PICHER-RÓŻYŁO Joanna | 2014 | BIELANY WROCLAWSKIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:07 | ||
64 | BABIŃSKA Inga | 2287 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:08 | |
65 | JEDRZEJEWSKA Anna | 2033 | OKNOPLAST RUNNING TEAM | KRAKOW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:28 | |
66 | DRAB Magda | 2272 | CHCE CI SIĘ? | ALEKSANDRIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:29 | |
67 | OSADNIK Anna | 2025 | MAFIA TEAM LUBLINIEC | LISÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:30 | |
68 | BĄCZEK Agata | 2341 | GRUPA JURA'PL | ZAWIERCIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:30 | |
69 | MĘTLAK Małgorzata | 2321 | ZAWIERCIE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:31 | ||
70 | CIEKAŃSKA Joanna | 2128 | LESZNO | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:18:12 | ||
71 | BIENIARZ Ilona | 2052 | MAKE MARO FIT AGAIN! | WROCŁAW (WROCŁAW-FABRYCZNA) | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:01 | |
72 | WIECZOREK Marta | 2149 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:08 | ||
73 | NAWRAT Joanna | 2049 | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:12 | ||
74 | POPCZYK Ewelina | 2107 | HEALTHY BODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNY | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:35 | |
75 | RAKOCZY Anna | 2108 | HEATLY BODY ŻELAZNY&ŻELAZNY | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:37 | |
76 | MĄCZKA Krystyna | 2301 | EXTREMALNI RZEŹNICY NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K60 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:45 | |
77 | KUCHCINSKA Diana | 2129 | WSCHOWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:48 | ||
78 | SULIGA Wioletta | 2257 | AUGUSTEAM | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:45 | |
79 | ZDUNEK Edyta | 2082 | BÓBR TŁUSZCZ | WOŁOMIN | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:22 | |
80 | MAJCHRZYK Aleksandra | 2202 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:41 | |
80 | ROMANOWSKA Ewa | 2181 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:42 | |
82 | KUKLA Elzbieta | 2085 | PWC RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:30:16 | |
83 | MROZIK Magdalena | 2095 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:08 | |
84 | DRUŻKOWSKA Monika | 2083 | POWER TRAINING & FRIENDS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:10 | |
85 | MINKISIEWICZ Agnieszka | 2130 | NIGHT RUNNERS | POZNAŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:24 | |
86 | JAKUBOWICZ CZACHUR Katarzyna | 2266 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:48 | ||
87 | POPEK Małgorzata | 2240 | FOREVER TEAM | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:24 | |
88 | GORECKA Aleksandra | 2023 | MARKUSZÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:32 | ||
89 | MENDYGRAŁ Emilia | 2113 | BIEGOWY WARIAT RUNNING TEAM | DZIAŁKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:36 | |
90 | WEILAND Emila | 2333 | UNISŁAW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:48 | ||
91 | KAŃDUŁA Klaudia | 2140 | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:12 | ||
92 | KEMPISTY Anna | 2105 | 12TRI.PL | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:17:19 | |
93 | FRĄCKOWIAK Marta | 2211 | TEAMOCHAL | MYŚLĘCINEK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:42 | |
94 | DROSIO Katarzyna | 2233 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:49:19 | ||
95 | BASZCZYŃSKA Barbara | 2193 | WKURW_TEAM | BRZEG | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:55:46 | |
96 | NOWIŃSKA Agata | 2327 | OPOLE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:59:25 | ||
97 | KOLASIŃSKA Joanna | 2295 | BYDGOSZCZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:36 | ||
98 | MICHNO Agata | 2111 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:37:19 | |
99 | NALEPA Małgorzata | 2206 | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:52 | |||
100 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKA Paulina | 2003 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:32 | |
101 | KOSTULSKA Olga | 2191 | WKURW_TEAM / BIEGAM DLA BYDGOSZCZY | TORUŃ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:45:00 | |
102 | TUSIŃSKA Mariola | 2317 | OSTROBIEC | OSTROWIEC ŚW. | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:47:31 | |
103 | ORZECHOWSKA Danuta | 2046 | KBP PASJA WARSZAWA | WARSZAWA | K60 | 00:00:00 | 03:32:33 | |
104 | BORKOWSKA Ewa | 2245 | WKURW TEAM | ZŁOTÓW | K60 | 00:00:00 | 03:13:47 |
Znaleziono 104 wynik(ów)