Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 318 |
Wystartowało : | 272 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 268 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 15km | P2_Solinka 28km | P3_Roztoki 41km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄK Filip | 5076 | MAKALU TEAM | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | ŻUCHOWSKI Daniel | 5247 | POLNI PIZGACZE | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:43 | 02:26:17 | 03:48:26 | |
3 | HUZIOR Piotr | 5310 | ATTIQ TEAM/SALMING | NOWY TARG | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:20:56 | 02:29:06 | 03:50:32 | |
4 | GRZĄDZIEL Dominik | 5309 | ATTIQ TEAM | DZIEKANOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:17:50 | 02:25:55 | 03:41:46 | |
5 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 5302 | STAŃCZAK TEAM | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:42 | 02:29:04 | 03:44:37 | |
6 | ZBOZIEŃ Jarosław | 5294 | RMT TEAM | ŁĄCKO | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:54 | 02:34:00 | 03:51:29 | |
7 | DUDA Karol | 5173 | PISKORZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:23:55 | 02:34:12 | 03:51:40 | ||
8 | BADOWSKI Aleksander | 5213 | MARCIN ŚWIERC TEAM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:22:12 | 02:33:31 | 04:00:32 | |
9 | WILK Katarzyna | 5301 | PLEŚNA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:21 | 02:40:11 | 04:02:27 | ||
10 | DUDZIK Robert | 5053 | LIMANOVA HOTEL | MSZANA DOLNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:27:15 | 02:43:29 | 04:10:58 | |
11 | GOŁĄB Marek | 5181 | BANDA GRUDNIA | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:26:07 | 02:41:47 | 04:11:06 | |
12 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 5222 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:05 | 02:45:10 | 04:19:00 | |
13 | ANTOŃCZAK Damian | 5148 | RUCH IZBICA | ŻÓŁKIEWKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:31:32 | 02:50:01 | 04:19:18 | |
14 | PAPROCKA Urszula | 5246 | POLNI PIZGACZE | KRAKÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:09 | 02:44:02 | 04:19:34 | |
15 | KRZYSZTOŃ Marcin | 5170 | GMP LASY | KRAŚNIK / LASY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:38 | 02:40:13 | 04:19:28 | |
16 | TATAREK-KONIK Agnieszka | 5032 | ALPIN SPORT TEAM | CZELADŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:54 | 02:56:23 | 04:30:50 | |
17 | PAROL Rafal | 5107 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA/STARE RURY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:44 | 02:39:44 | 04:16:15 | |
18 | JĘDRASZCZYK Mateusz | 5242 | BANDA GRUDNIA | UNIVERSE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:12 | 03:02:03 | 04:50:21 | |
19 | SOBOL Krystian | 5279 | MYCZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:27 | 03:03:47 | 04:50:30 | ||
20 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 5216 | JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:41 | 03:08:52 | 04:53:11 | ||
21 | CIEPIELA Patryk | 5095 | NOWA HUTA TEAM | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:54 | 03:07:40 | 04:55:13 | |
22 | POCHYLSKI Radosław | 5139 | ITSCBDBRO | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:54 | 03:10:44 | 04:55:35 | |
23 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 5275 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:24 | 03:12:11 | 05:00:55 | |
24 | CHODAKOWSKI Rafał | 5115 | ĆMIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:19 | 03:13:39 | 05:01:08 | ||
25 | BOROWSKI Przemysław | 5206 | #ITSCBDBRO | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:55 | 03:10:44 | 05:01:24 | |
26 | BARAN Bernard | 5054 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:05 | 03:12:27 | 05:01:35 | |
27 | KOSMALA Przemek | 5003 | MARCINSWIERCTEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:33 | 03:16:12 | 05:06:01 | |
28 | KAMIŃSKI Marek | 5051 | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:41 | 03:13:37 | 05:06:09 | ||
29 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 5087 | WINIARA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:08 | 03:15:53 | 05:07:09 | |
30 | PITTNER Andrzej | 5014 | BORGWARNER RUNNING TEAM | RZESZÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:17 | 03:17:55 | 05:07:40 | |
31 | MAŁAJEWICZ Iza | 5040 | KRAKÓW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:09 | 03:17:34 | 05:08:15 | ||
32 | MATUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 5260 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:51 | 03:21:26 | 05:08:29 | ||
33 | SIWAK Ryszard | 5203 | TEAM RYŚ SKI | DZIEKANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 05:08:36 | |||
34 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | 5149 | RUCH IZBICA | ŻÓŁKIEWKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:34 | 03:00:24 | 04:36:58 | |
35 | MATYJASZCZYK Kamil | 5048 | ŁĘCZNA BIEGA | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:14 | 02:57:45 | 04:41:16 | |
36 | DOMISZEWSKA Maria | 5305 | USTRZYKI DOLNE | K50 | 00:00:00 | 01:33:16 | 02:58:18 | 04:41:54 | ||
37 | SKOLINIEC Bartłomiej | 5097 | #ITSCBDBRO | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:59 | 03:03:45 | 04:42:07 | |
38 | TROJNAR Damian | 5096 | KS JANUSZE | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:36:21 | 03:02:10 | 04:42:53 | |
39 | KOLASA Filip | 5056 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:04 | 02:57:41 | 04:46:00 | ||
40 | DYKSZAK Filip | 5257 | WM TRISELF | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:58 | 02:58:14 | 04:48:06 | |
41 | CHUCHAŁA Paweł | 5261 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:37 | 03:30:09 | 05:31:36 | |
42 | BUCZKOWSKI Krzysztof | 5063 | POZNAŃ | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:07 | 03:32:24 | 05:31:39 | ||
43 | JASTRZĄB Piotr | 5299 | DEKAN LESKO | LESKO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:03 | 03:28:53 | 05:34:40 | |
44 | CHRUŚCIEL Michał | 5298 | FARTLEK GO | GORZYCE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:20 | 03:26:27 | 05:34:44 | |
45 | KAMIŃSKI Marcin | 5224 | ZAWADÓWKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:41 | 03:28:21 | 05:35:18 | ||
46 | RÓŻYCKI Ryszard | 5172 | SOKÓŁ ZAGÓRZ | ZAGÓRZ | M60 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:32 | 03:35:06 | 05:36:21 | |
47 | ŚWITAŁA Marcin | 5312 | KATOWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:43 | 03:36:14 | 05:37:10 | ||
48 | JELENIEWSKI Paweł | 5091 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:56 | 03:37:25 | 05:37:25 | ||
49 | GĄSIOREK Paweł | 5290 | ZABRZE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:43 | 03:24:30 | 05:38:27 | ||
50 | LITWIN Mateusz | 5179 | ZAMOSC | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:33 | 03:33:24 | 05:38:28 | ||
51 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 5012 | BEAUTY SPORT RUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:44 | 03:36:54 | 05:40:31 | |
52 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 5151 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI/ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:32 | 03:30:13 | 05:40:41 | |
53 | GÓRKA Łukasz | 5082 | PAWŁOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:32 | 03:40:03 | 05:42:10 | ||
54 | KOCZUR Kamila | 5209 | KIEŁPIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:14 | 03:36:55 | 05:42:28 | ||
55 | KRUKAR Adam | 5153 | FINISZ RYMANÓW | IWONICZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:53:48 | 03:32:54 | 05:43:07 | |
56 | PODKUL Konrad | 5248 | KROSCIENKO WYZNE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:19 | 03:32:11 | 05:43:08 | ||
57 | SIENKIEWICZ Paweł | 5142 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI/DECEPTICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:54 | 03:37:42 | 05:43:34 | |
58 | GLEBA Mariusz | 5083 | PSZCZÓŁKOWSKI TEAM | OLSZTYN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:28 | 03:37:08 | 05:44:05 | |
59 | CHOŁAJCZYK Marcin | 5123 | #ITSCBDBRO | INOWROCLAW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:01 | 03:36:41 | 05:44:46 | |
60 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 5253 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:07 | 03:21:20 | 05:08:38 | |
61 | CZEMERYS Piotr | 5138 | RUCH IZBICA | SIENNICA NADOLNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:17 | 03:17:10 | 05:09:24 | |
62 | HEJNAR Jakub | 5119 | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:10 | 03:13:37 | 05:09:35 | ||
63 | PÓŁTORAK Krzysztof | 5297 | X | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:44 | 03:18:51 | 05:11:16 | ||
64 | KOLANO Agnieszka | 5113 | PRZEDWOJEWSKI TEAM | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:53 | 03:20:31 | 05:11:33 | |
65 | STARZYK Sebastian | 5219 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:06 | 03:20:29 | 05:11:52 | |
66 | STYPUŁKOWSKI Piotr | 5251 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:24 | 03:20:15 | 05:12:46 | ||
67 | KOPPLINGER Grzegorz | 5024 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:39 | 03:14:49 | 05:14:43 | |
68 | BIENIECKA Anna | 5128 | RZEŹNIKI NA RELAKSIE | GLIWICE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:50 | 03:21:49 | 05:20:44 | |
69 | PABIS Szymon | 5287 | KARNIOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:12 | 03:24:51 | 05:22:30 | ||
70 | IDZIOR Tomasz | 5245 | BRZEZINY | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:09 | 03:18:12 | 05:22:57 | ||
71 | ŚNIEŻEK Piotr | 5223 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:46:07 | 03:17:28 | 05:23:17 | |
72 | POPIS Tomasz | 5234 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA RUCH IZBICA | IZBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:37 | 03:17:03 | 05:23:37 | |
73 | LEŚKÓW Joanna | 5221 | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | CIESZYN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:57 | 03:23:41 | 05:25:44 | |
74 | CYTAWA Adrian | 5039 | FIZJO - SPORT ŁĘCZNA | ŁĘCZNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:03 | 03:30:11 | 05:25:53 | |
75 | JAREMA Maciej | 5306 | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:32 | 03:26:18 | 05:26:08 | ||
76 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Paweł | 5002 | POWER TRAINING | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:43:56 | 03:25:11 | 05:26:58 | |
77 | SZABOŃ Tomasz | 5043 | UKS REFLEX RYBNIK | JANKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:11 | 03:22:14 | 05:30:07 | |
78 | STOPYRA Urszula | 5233 | ULTRA ŁAŃCUT | DĘBNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:21 | 03:27:02 | 05:30:55 | |
79 | SHUST Krystsina | 5250 | SIECHNICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:02 | 03:54:52 | 06:02:00 | ||
80 | GĄSECKI Daniel | 5289 | ULTRAPRZESILENIE | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:24 | 03:50:56 | 06:02:03 | |
81 | BUDZIASZEK Agnieszka | 5015 | EFFI RUN TEAM | KRAKOW | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:33 | 03:53:10 | 06:02:27 | |
82 | DURMAJ Bartek | 5249 | SIECHNICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:04 | 03:55:39 | 06:02:54 | ||
83 | KŁODAWSKI Marek | 5191 | BRATIAN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:22 | 03:51:45 | 06:03:10 | ||
84 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 5313 | KONSTANCIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:47 | 03:52:08 | 06:05:24 | ||
85 | WOJCIESZAK Katarzyna | 5028 | ŚCO BIEGA | KIELCE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:20 | 03:52:26 | 06:05:36 | |
86 | SŁOWIK Radosław | 5175 | OBI | ŻELECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:00 | 03:55:27 | 06:05:37 | |
87 | ŻBIKOWSKI Tomasz | 5239 | KP S.A. | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:53 | 03:55:04 | 06:06:40 | |
87 | MROWIEC Michal | 5240 | LECH FREE | BOBROWIEC | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:52 | 03:55:04 | 06:06:40 | |
89 | KOOZI Piotrek | 5178 | ZAMOŚĆ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:18 | 03:33:23 | 06:08:13 | ||
90 | GODLEWSKI Paweł | 5265 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:58 | 03:58:47 | 06:08:58 | ||
91 | FORNAL Brygida | 5273 | #ZALINIĄMETYTEAM | IWLA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:27 | 03:55:40 | 06:09:21 | |
92 | SZEIB Robert | 5236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:50 | 04:00:08 | 06:09:38 | ||
93 | WOŁOSZYN Czesław | 5217 | PIZUNY ROZTOCZE WSCHODNIE | PIZUNY | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:30 | 03:58:24 | 06:09:58 | |
94 | GWIZDALA Marcin | 5228 | ŁĄKA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:27 | 03:49:22 | 06:10:08 | ||
95 | JANASZ Rafał | 5042 | NBRC | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:08 | 03:58:32 | 06:10:09 | |
96 | SZYMEL Jacek | 5293 | ŁAŃCUT | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:37 | 03:49:55 | 06:11:06 | ||
97 | JASTRZĄBEK Agnieszka | 5005 | ŁÓDŹ | K30 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:22 | 03:54:46 | 06:11:45 | ||
98 | MINDYKOWSKI Zbigniew | 5110 | BIEGOWI MANIACY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:16 | 03:37:56 | 05:44:49 | |
99 | DYREK Mateusz | 5157 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:39 | 03:37:00 | 05:45:04 | ||
100 | GALEK Adam | 5134 | #MASABIEGA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:33 | 03:36:12 | 05:45:17 | |
101 | GALAS Grzegorz | 5041 | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | CHYBIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:26 | 03:40:29 | 05:45:48 | |
102 | ZACIERKA Krystian | 5264 | PRZEWORNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:27 | 03:37:55 | 05:47:16 | ||
103 | GUZ Marcin | 5009 | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:54 | 03:40:28 | 05:48:01 | ||
104 | SZYJKA Krzysztof | 5198 | MES-PROJEKT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:48 | 03:34:48 | 05:48:20 | |
105 | PYTLOS Marcin | 5105 | GLKS FAMIL FAŁKÓW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:36 | 03:14:17 | 05:48:39 | |
106 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 5162 | RADOMNO BIEGA | PUSTKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:13 | 03:40:26 | 05:49:39 | |
107 | GRUDZIŃSKI Jacek | 5244 | MAGDALENKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:14 | 03:16:03 | 05:52:53 | ||
108 | PRZYGODZKI Mateusz | 5184 | RACE AROUND POLAND | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:52 | 03:43:33 | 05:53:26 | |
109 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | 5108 | MR. DOC | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:11 | 03:46:11 | 05:54:54 | |
110 | GAWLIK Marcin | 5116 | GONIĘ MISZCZA/MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:06 | 03:45:27 | 05:55:29 | |
111 | LASKO Łukasz | 5058 | BIESY | GDYNIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:55 | 03:51:38 | 05:56:13 | |
112 | ŚWIERCZEK Grzegorz | 5049 | GRUPA JURA.PL | ZAWIERCIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:21 | 03:51:40 | 05:56:33 | |
113 | MILEWSKI Mateusz | 5186 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | MROZY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:19 | 03:48:03 | 05:56:51 | |
114 | ZIĘTEK Mariusz | 5263 | LUBLIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:52:59 | 03:37:35 | 05:56:59 | ||
115 | KACPERSKI Olaf | 5212 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:56 | 03:45:46 | 05:58:44 | ||
116 | SACHARUK Michał | 5078 | KOKOSZKOWY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:42 | 03:42:06 | 05:58:55 | ||
117 | BAJSAROWICZ Marlena | 5288 | IPA WROCŁAW | JELCZ-LASKOWICE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:57 | 03:49:46 | 06:11:50 | |
118 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | 5284 | MOKRE RUN | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:22 | 03:47:47 | 06:11:54 | |
119 | NAWROCKI Arkadiusz | 5055 | STARA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:51 | 04:01:27 | 06:12:37 | ||
120 | PRZEWLOCKI Przemysław | 5152 | BOBROWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:06 | 03:57:06 | 06:13:26 | ||
121 | MARKOWSKA-MIKULSKA Halina | 5274 | BOCHNIA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:57 | 04:04:05 | 06:17:57 | ||
122 | LUTOWSKI Wojciech | 5204 | BYDGOSZCZ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:44 | 03:59:03 | 06:19:16 | ||
123 | GRONCZEWSKI Artur | 5027 | NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:44 | 04:03:45 | 06:19:20 | |
124 | DOBROWOLSKA Agnieszka | 5280 | ŚWIECIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:22 | 04:03:57 | 06:19:21 | ||
125 | DULAK Robert | 5106 | KIELCE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:15 | 04:01:36 | 06:19:31 | ||
126 | WALCZAK Bartłomiej | 5225 | CZĘSTOCHOWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:17 | 04:00:51 | 06:19:32 | ||
127 | WOŁK Paweł | 5163 | JABŁONNA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:03 | 04:15:30 | 06:19:34 | ||
128 | BRUNKE Tomasz | 5112 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:18 | 03:56:46 | 06:19:53 | |
129 | CHILIŃSKI Karol | 5268 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:16 | 04:00:36 | 06:20:20 | ||
130 | CZARTORYJSKI Darek | 5270 | BIAŁYSTOK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:18 | 04:00:36 | 06:20:22 | ||
131 | BRZUSTOWICZ Marek | 5169 | KB GEOTERMIA UNIEJÓW | CISEW | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:21 | 04:00:37 | 06:20:31 | |
132 | MAJEWSKI Marcin | 5272 | GOLONKA HULS | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:43 | 04:04:51 | 06:21:34 | |
133 | PRZYWARA Dominika | 5281 | FORACTIVE | MIELEC | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:19 | 04:04:16 | 06:22:58 | |
134 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 5292 | ULTRA ŁAŃCUT | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:36 | 03:56:26 | 06:23:02 | |
135 | FORNAL Jacek | 5237 | GLOWIENKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 01:58:16 | 04:01:24 | 06:24:19 | ||
136 | CIEŚLIK Jarosław | 5140 | SOCIOS SILESIA | GLIWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:34 | 04:06:20 | 06:24:45 | |
137 | SOFUL Tomasz | 5104 | LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:49 | 04:19:43 | 06:38:33 | |
138 | MICHALAK Sławomir | 5266 | INZYNIER.EU | PRUSZKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:15 | 04:13:46 | 06:38:44 | |
139 | KILIAN Mariusz | 5100 | AFTER50.PL | BIAŁYSTOK | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:21 | 04:11:19 | 06:39:53 | |
140 | DADAŚ Janusz | 5098 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:50 | 04:16:09 | 06:40:12 | ||
141 | BIENIEK Michał | 5158 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:58 | 04:11:05 | 06:40:26 | ||
142 | SKŁADZIEŃ Bartosz | 5155 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:52 | 04:11:05 | 06:40:29 | ||
143 | CIESINSKI Lukasz | 5074 | IRON TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:42 | 04:14:56 | 06:41:23 | |
144 | KAMIŃSKA Kamila | 5072 | IRON TEAM | GDAŃSK | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:25 | 04:14:56 | 06:41:24 | |
145 | MELER Ula | 5073 | IRON TEAM | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:28 | 04:14:57 | 06:41:35 | |
146 | WNOROWSKA Magdalena | 5004 | OBSTACLE CENTER TEAM | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:54 | 04:13:24 | 06:42:36 | |
147 | SEROKA Piotr | 5208 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:13 | 04:05:43 | 06:42:55 | ||
148 | PUDEŁKO Dariusz | 5308 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KOZŁÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:24 | 04:17:42 | 06:43:38 | |
149 | NIEDBAŁ Maja | 5006 | ZABRZE | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:44 | 04:20:10 | 06:44:49 | ||
150 | KLAJBERT Paweł | 5007 | GLIWICE | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:38 | 04:20:09 | 06:44:50 | ||
151 | PODSIADŁO Wojciech | 5090 | SZYBKA GRUPA BUKOVINA | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:57 | 04:22:38 | 06:45:45 | |
152 | MARCHEWKA Grzegorz | 5071 | SZYBKA GRUPA BUKOVINA | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:58 | 04:22:38 | 06:45:48 | |
153 | MACIEJEWSKI Karol | 5099 | BIEGIEM RADOM! | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:56 | 04:18:59 | 06:45:56 | |
154 | MACINA Małgorzata | 5109 | KSP | PIASECZNO | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:29 | 04:18:13 | 06:46:00 | |
155 | TOMASZEWSKI Dominik | 5057 | WILLSOOR | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:00 | 04:22:04 | 06:53:22 | |
156 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 5286 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:48 | 04:20:18 | 06:53:55 | ||
157 | PASZKO Stanisław | 5218 | DINOZAUR Z ROZTOCZA | RADECZNICA | M60 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:32 | 04:31:54 | 06:55:36 | |
158 | KĘDRA Agnieszka | 5022 | CARPATHIAN RUNNERS | RZESZÓW | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:47 | 04:24:13 | 06:57:18 | |
159 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 5291 | DECEPTICONGYM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:44 | 04:24:03 | 06:57:38 | |
160 | JĘDRZEJCZYK Ula | 5167 | BIEGAJ POD OKIEM TRENERA | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:55 | 04:23:10 | 06:58:27 | |
161 | MAJEWSKI Wojciech | 5271 | GOLONKA HULS | GĄBIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:31 | 04:26:08 | 06:58:28 | |
162 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 5193 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:20 | 04:27:31 | 06:58:37 | ||
163 | PIKUL Grzegorz | 5196 | POŁOMIA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:09 | 04:38:09 | 06:59:26 | ||
164 | CAŁKA Agnieszka | 5136 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:31 | 04:32:34 | 06:59:28 | |
165 | SZYMAŃSKA Agata | 5137 | RADZYMIN RUN TEAM | RADZYMIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:32 | 04:32:33 | 06:59:29 | |
166 | SALIŃSKI Bartosz | 5252 | AUGUSTEAM | KATOWICE | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:51 | 04:08:40 | 06:25:02 | |
167 | MAŁEK Krzysztof | 5238 | LUBLIN | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:47 | 04:01:46 | 06:25:45 | ||
168 | LEŚNIOWSKI Mariusz | 5016 | AZYMUT45 GDYNIA | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:52 | 04:09:52 | 06:28:31 | |
169 | SZARYŃSKI Tomasz | 5011 | SZARYTEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:55 | 04:09:57 | 06:28:31 | |
170 | KAMSKA Małgorzata | 5080 | GAMBAZ TEAM | GLIWICE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:06 | 04:13:40 | 06:28:53 | |
171 | CEBRAT Ewa | 5211 | SANOK BIEGA | SOSNOWIEC | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:41 | 04:12:45 | 06:29:20 | |
172 | LEŚNIAK-POPIEL Marta | 5202 | SANOK BIEGA | SANOK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:38 | 04:12:44 | 06:29:21 | |
173 | BANCERZ Grzegorz | 5185 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:53 | 04:21:38 | 06:29:36 | |
174 | KREFT Ewa | 5176 | GDAŃSK | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:34 | 04:13:43 | 06:32:43 | ||
175 | BŁĘDKOWSKA Katarzyna | 5258 | OPOLE | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | 04:12:23 | 06:32:44 | ||
176 | KOWALIK Piotr | 5183 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI KOLONIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:55 | 04:21:38 | 06:32:59 | |
177 | PYRKOSZ Damian | 5243 | ENGLISH VITA | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:53 | 04:07:17 | 06:33:30 | |
178 | DUCH Emil | 5182 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:46 | 04:18:45 | 06:34:54 | ||
178 | PISAREK Karol | 5180 | JB WARSAW | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:03 | 04:18:45 | 06:34:54 | |
180 | KUDŁA Joanna | 5277 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM/KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:03 | 04:08:31 | 06:34:57 | |
181 | MAKAREWICZ Wiktor | 5276 | GÓRAL Z MAZUR RUNNING TEAM/KUDŁATE MAKARONY | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:13 | 04:09:09 | 06:35:02 | |
182 | KLIMECKI Łukasz | 5130 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:11 | 04:10:02 | 06:35:25 | |
183 | WOŁOSZYN Ryszard | 5215 | PIZUNY ROZTOCZE WSCHODNIE | BIELSKO - BIAŁA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:21 | 03:57:06 | 06:36:10 | |
184 | RUSIN Łukasz | 5122 | RKS | CHEŁM | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:46 | 04:15:53 | 06:37:08 | |
185 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Andrzej | 5161 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:51 | 04:19:43 | 06:37:46 | |
186 | SADOCH Kamil | 5129 | DECEPTICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:38 | 04:24:35 | 07:00:55 | |
187 | BURLIGA Mariusz | 5020 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:09 | 04:32:29 | 07:03:55 | |
188 | BURLIGA Marzena | 5010 | KNURÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:08 | 04:32:29 | 07:03:55 | ||
189 | LANGNER Maurycy | 5174 | TEAM PAWEŁ NIE CAŁKIEM ŚWIĘTY | BĘDZIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:08 | 04:39:19 | 07:06:43 | |
190 | KOBIEROWSKI Edward | 5118 | BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:19 | 04:50:37 | 07:18:43 | |
191 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 5269 | ADIDAS RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:51 | 04:21:07 | 06:58:42 | |
192 | RÓŻAK-RUKUSZEWICZ Magdalena | 5114 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:23 | 04:30:29 | 07:04:26 | |
193 | PIATKOWSKI Michał | 5165 | BRONISLAWOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:07 | 04:31:35 | 07:00:10 | ||
194 | OZDOBA Marek | 5133 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:02 | 04:22:29 | 06:53:45 | |
195 | GLAZER Marcin | 5296 | PKO BANK POLSKI | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:05 | 04:30:28 | 07:03:00 | |
196 | MAJ Magdalena | 5303 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:59 | 04:18:35 | 06:54:44 | ||
197 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 5241 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:11 | 04:31:09 | 07:00:43 | ||
198 | COFALSKI Jakub | 5210 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:32 | 04:35:17 | 07:06:05 | ||
199 | ZWĘGLIŃSKI Michał | 5125 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:48 | 04:24:00 | 06:57:12 | ||
200 | KALICKI Irek | 5111 | DECEPICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:39 | 04:24:35 | 07:00:27 | |
201 | PRZYKUCKI Robert | 5117 | NO EXCUSES TEAAM | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:54 | 04:29:24 | 07:09:41 | |
202 | KADECKI Marek | 5229 | KARGOSZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:58 | 04:33:39 | 07:12:04 | ||
203 | MELSON Maciej | 5062 | KLUB SPORTOWY SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:46 | 04:24:01 | 06:59:47 | |
204 | RYK Grzegorz | 5278 | SZCZUCIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:24 | 04:26:21 | 07:07:44 | ||
205 | GŁÓWKA Alfred | 5132 | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:51 | 04:30:34 | 07:09:34 | ||
206 | SURDZIEL Michał | 5067 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:25 | 04:30:13 | 07:07:40 | ||
207 | STENCEL Przemysław | 5066 | LIDZBARK WARMIŃSKI | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:29 | 04:30:26 | 07:07:39 | ||
208 | SADOWSKA Justyna | 5034 | UKS HERKULES SULEJÓWEK | SULEJÓWEK | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:50 | 04:36:21 | 07:08:39 | |
209 | BĄK Bogdan | 5226 | DĘBNO | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:35 | 04:27:41 | 07:07:22 | ||
210 | CHODUN Agnieszka | 5037 | LUBLIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:01 | 04:32:31 | 07:09:13 | ||
211 | CHODUN Marek | 5038 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:00 | 04:32:31 | 07:09:12 | ||
212 | WARA-WĄSOWSKI Maciej | 5064 | SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:16:18 | 04:36:29 | 07:19:01 | |
213 | ZAJĄC Paweł | 5192 | KRAKÓW | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:14 | 04:46:11 | 07:24:47 | ||
214 | ŚLĘŻAK Michał | 5194 | WIELICZKA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:11 | 04:46:15 | 07:24:49 | ||
215 | KOS Paweł | 5256 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:49 | 04:35:14 | 07:17:06 | |
216 | JAZUKIEWICZ Ewa | 5255 | EAZYMUT.PL | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:51 | 04:35:25 | 07:17:10 | |
217 | MRUCZYŃSKA-PIETRUCZANIS Katarzyna | 5021 | DEVI HIMAL TEAM / AKTYWNI WĘGRÓW | WĘGRÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:29:28 | 04:50:49 | 07:22:41 | |
218 | OLSZAK Kuba | 5018 | WARSZAWA | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:27 | 04:56:08 | 07:25:49 | ||
219 | MYŚLICKA Natalia | 5017 | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:06 | 04:56:10 | 07:25:37 | ||
220 | GUBSKAYA Aleksandra | 5070 | WARSZAWA | K20 | 00:00:00 | 02:26:21 | 04:25:47 | 07:25:32 | ||
221 | ŁOKAS Andrzej | 5026 | BĘDZIN | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:59 | 04:56:04 | 07:31:51 | ||
222 | NIEDŹWIECKA Kasia | 5195 | EKOBIEGI | WARSZAWA | K50 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:19 | 04:46:50 | 07:28:07 | |
223 | KIJOWSKA Aldona | 5207 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:27:49 | 04:50:37 | 07:30:52 | |
224 | SZARYŃSKI Dariusz | 5141 | SZARY TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:48 | 04:41:56 | 07:28:46 | |
225 | CZEKALSKA Magdalena | 5088 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:22 | 04:38:18 | 07:19:43 | |
226 | CZEKALSKI Tomasz | 5089 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:39 | 04:38:18 | 07:19:44 | |
227 | RADYK Jakub | 5230 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:51 | 04:48:45 | 07:26:56 | |
227 | RADYK Joanna | 5231 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | PRZEMYŚL | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:56 | 04:48:45 | 07:26:54 | |
229 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 5086 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:24 | 04:33:39 | 07:22:41 | |
230 | HORN Rafal | 5259 | KRAKÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:23:26 | 04:54:55 | 07:40:02 | ||
231 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 5143 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:48 | 04:28:46 | 07:17:10 | ||
232 | KUBALA Sylwester | 5135 | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:34 | 05:01:01 | 07:32:38 | ||
233 | CZECHOWSKI Konrad | 5069 | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:52 | 04:46:29 | 07:36:21 | ||
234 | LALEWICZ Wojciech | 5023 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RADONIE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:21 | 04:59:58 | 07:50:03 | |
235 | KASPRZAK Mariusz | 5036 | POHRAPŮV BĚŽECKÝ TÝM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:38 | 04:19:33 | 06:36:23 | |
236 | LIS Arkadiusz | 5093 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | 03:52:48 | 06:02:39 | ||
237 | SKAWIŃSKI Marcel | 5295 | SUSIEC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:54 | 04:32:36 | 07:07:14 | ||
238 | ŚLUZEK Mirosław | 5166 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:18 | 04:17:39 | 06:53:40 | ||
239 | ŻAK Oliwia | 5171 | JASTRZĘBIE | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:44 | 05:01:30 | 07:40:00 | ||
240 | BRZOZOWSKA Katarzyna | 5188 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:43 | 05:01:29 | 07:40:00 | ||
241 | KIEŁBUS Mirosław | 5199 | RZESZÓW | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:50 | 05:00:22 | 07:43:38 | ||
242 | BORTNOWSKA Judyta | 5200 | RZESZÓW | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:39 | 05:00:23 | 07:43:58 | ||
243 | ANDRZEJEWSKI Maciej | 5126 | KTÓRĘDY PO PIWO? | WARSZAWA | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:03 | 04:51:49 | 07:36:30 | |
244 | DENKOWSKI Wojciech | 5044 | GLIWICE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:09 | 05:02:27 | 07:49:31 | ||
245 | MAZURKIEWICZ Mariusz | 5214 | GRUPA MRÓZ | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŻLE | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:19 | 04:26:11 | 07:30:25 | |
246 | LUBSZCZYK Adrian | 5030 | BIEGAM BO KOCHAM TEN STAN | ŻORY | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:30 | 04:35:19 | 07:17:07 | |
247 | JASZEWSKI Tomasz | 5075 | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:15 | 05:04:13 | 07:48:49 | ||
248 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Karolina | 5160 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:28 | 05:05:18 | 07:51:05 | |
249 | PIETRUSZEWSKA Katarzyna | 5285 | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:16 | 05:05:17 | 07:51:05 | ||
250 | KOSZOREK Mateusz | 5061 | RZESZÓW | M20 | 00:00:00 | |||||
251 | POPŁAWSKI Krystian | 5013 | KRAŚNIK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:44 | 05:03:27 | 07:46:00 | ||
252 | BUCIA Michał | 5311 | SZARY TEAM | GDAŃSK | M30 | 00:00:00 | 02:11:28 | 04:42:10 | 07:48:58 | |
253 | FRĄCZEK Rafał | 5065 | EKO-KONSULT | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:44 | 05:04:12 | 07:49:51 | |
254 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 5187 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:45 | 04:52:22 | 07:44:35 | |
255 | ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław | 5019 | RDX | STARA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:10 | 04:40:19 | 07:40:11 | |
256 | MOSZONKA Irena | 5304 | STRZELIN | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:31:54 | 04:54:58 | 07:49:59 | ||
257 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 5262 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:17 | 05:22:43 | 08:00:04 | |
258 | WLODARCZYK Sebastian | 5201 | ZAMOSC | M20 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:55 | 04:49:58 | 08:03:01 | ||
259 | JANCZYLIK Paulina | 5047 | LUBLIN | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:32:57 | 05:11:02 | 08:03:03 | ||
260 | HOOG Wioleta | 5145 | MIŁORADZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:09 | 05:22:42 | 08:06:53 | ||
261 | KOŁOWIECKA-WILKOS Angela | 5102 | VEGERUNNERS | WARSZAWA | K30 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:55 | 05:14:58 | 07:50:52 | |
262 | BOBROWSKI Marcin | 5085 | WARSZAWA | M50 | 00:00:00 | 02:34:56 | 05:15:13 | 07:50:43 | ||
263 | GRZYWACZ Krzysztof | 5267 | ROCHE RUNNERS | LOMIANKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:19 | 05:09:36 | 07:50:49 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 12:00:00 | ||||||||||
264 | SAGANOWSKI Adam | 5197 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:06 | 05:35:37 | |||
265 | JASIŃSKA Patrycja | 5205 | BRACTWO BIEGOWE BGK | WARSZAWA | K40 | 00:00:00 | 03:10:02 | 05:49:13 | ||
266 | HERMANOWICZ Marcin | 5307 | AMATOR | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:20 | |||
267 | PAWLAK Wojciech | 5190 | TRUCHTAMSOBIETRAILOWO | CIEPLEWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:22 | 05:35:37 | ||
268 | WITEK Sylwia | 5144 | MIŁORADZ | K40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:11 | 05:22:41 | 07:59:55 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 5189 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | JAROSŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:36:33 DNF | 04:19:07 DNF | DNF | ||
GÓRSKA Yvonne | 5035 | ORANGE POLSKA | ŁOMIANKI | K40 | DNF | 02:41:54 DNF | 05:29:43 DNF | DNF | ||
TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 5081 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF | ||
ADAMCZYK Artur | 5121 | BIBICE | M30 | DNF | 02:01:14 DNF | 03:54:44 DNF | 06:06:39 DNF |
Znaleziono 272 wynik(ów)