Organizator : | Fundacja Bieg Rzeźnika |
Data : | 2022-10-08 |
Miejsce : | Cisna |
Dystans : | 52 km |
Mapa : | Pokaż |
Zgłoszonych : | 318 |
Wystartowało : | 272 |
Nie ukończyło : | 4 |
Ukończyło : | 268 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu brutto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | P1_Roztoki 15km | P2_Solinka 28km | P3_Roztoki 41km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BĄK Filip | 5076 | MAKALU TEAM | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | ||||
2 | MIŚKIEWICZ Mariusz | 5302 | STAŃCZAK TEAM | CIESZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:18:42 | 02:29:04 | 03:44:37 | |
3 | PERYKASZA Paweł | 5222 | GRUPALUKTRANS.PL | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:28:05 | 02:45:10 | 04:19:00 | |
4 | PAROL Rafal | 5107 | DZIKIE GRUBASY SZATANA/STARE RURY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:25:44 | 02:39:44 | 04:16:15 | |
5 | SOBOL Krystian | 5279 | MYCZKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:35:27 | 03:03:47 | 04:50:30 | ||
6 | CZAJKA Tomasz | 5216 | JASTRZEBIE-ZDROJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:41 | 03:08:52 | 04:53:11 | ||
7 | PAŁKA Tomasz | 5275 | KB PARANTELA | LIMANOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:24 | 03:12:11 | 05:00:55 | |
8 | CHODAKOWSKI Rafał | 5115 | ĆMIELÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:19 | 03:13:39 | 05:01:08 | ||
9 | BARAN Bernard | 5054 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | DĘBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:05 | 03:12:27 | 05:01:35 | |
10 | KOSMALA Przemek | 5003 | MARCINSWIERCTEAM | KRAKÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:33 | 03:16:12 | 05:06:01 | |
11 | WINIARSKI Jarosław | 5087 | WINIARA TEAM | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:44:08 | 03:15:53 | 05:07:09 | |
12 | MATUSZEWSKI Arkadiusz | 5260 | ZAMOŚĆ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:51 | 03:21:26 | 05:08:29 | ||
13 | SIWAK Ryszard | 5203 | TEAM RYŚ SKI | DZIEKANOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 05:08:36 | |||
14 | ANTOŃCZAK Marek | 5149 | RUCH IZBICA | ŻÓŁKIEWKA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:34 | 03:00:24 | 04:36:58 | |
15 | KOLASA Filip | 5056 | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:32:04 | 02:57:41 | 04:46:00 | ||
16 | CHUCHAŁA Paweł | 5261 | MARKOWI BIEGACZE | MARKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:37 | 03:30:09 | 05:31:36 | |
17 | SZCZEPAŃSKI Marcin | 5012 | BEAUTY SPORT RUN | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:44 | 03:36:54 | 05:40:31 | |
18 | ŁUKOMSKI Maciej | 5151 | ŁÓDZKI KLUB WYSOKOGÓRSKI/ SZAKALE BAŁUT ŁÓDŹ | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:32 | 03:30:13 | 05:40:41 | |
19 | SIENKIEWICZ Paweł | 5142 | TEAM ZABIEGANEDNI/DECEPTICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:54 | 03:37:42 | 05:43:34 | |
20 | KRZEMIŃSKI Marcin | 5253 | SPRINT GORZYCE | GORZYCE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:07 | 03:21:20 | 05:08:38 | |
21 | HEJNAR Jakub | 5119 | SZCZEPAŃCOWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:40:10 | 03:13:37 | 05:09:35 | ||
22 | PÓŁTORAK Krzysztof | 5297 | X | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:44 | 03:18:51 | 05:11:16 | ||
23 | STARZYK Sebastian | 5219 | OCR TEAM DĘBICA | TARNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:45:06 | 03:20:29 | 05:11:52 | |
24 | KOPPLINGER Grzegorz | 5024 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | RZESZÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:39 | 03:14:49 | 05:14:43 | |
25 | POPIS Tomasz | 5234 | SEKCJA BIEGOWA RUCH IZBICA | IZBICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:39:37 | 03:17:03 | 05:23:37 | |
26 | JAREMA Maciej | 5306 | CISNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:49:32 | 03:26:18 | 05:26:08 | ||
27 | SZABOŃ Tomasz | 5043 | UKS REFLEX RYBNIK | JANKOWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:42:11 | 03:22:14 | 05:30:07 | |
28 | GĄSECKI Daniel | 5289 | ULTRAPRZESILENIE | DYNÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:24 | 03:50:56 | 06:02:03 | |
29 | KŁODAWSKI Marek | 5191 | BRATIAN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:56:22 | 03:51:45 | 06:03:10 | ||
30 | SOKALSKI Grzegorz | 5313 | KONSTANCIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:47 | 03:52:08 | 06:05:24 | ||
31 | SŁOWIK Radosław | 5175 | OBI | ŻELECHÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:00 | 03:55:27 | 06:05:37 | |
32 | ŻBIKOWSKI Tomasz | 5239 | KP S.A. | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:59:53 | 03:55:04 | 06:06:40 | |
33 | SZEIB Robert | 5236 | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:50 | 04:00:08 | 06:09:38 | ||
34 | JANASZ Rafał | 5042 | NBRC | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:08 | 03:58:32 | 06:10:09 | |
35 | MINDYKOWSKI Zbigniew | 5110 | BIEGOWI MANIACY | BYDGOSZCZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:16 | 03:37:56 | 05:44:49 | |
36 | DYREK Mateusz | 5157 | MSZANA GÓRNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:47:39 | 03:37:00 | 05:45:04 | ||
37 | GALEK Adam | 5134 | #MASABIEGA | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:33 | 03:36:12 | 05:45:17 | |
38 | GALAS Grzegorz | 5041 | SCI GÓRSCY ENTUZJAŚCI | CHYBIE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:26 | 03:40:29 | 05:45:48 | |
39 | ZACIERKA Krystian | 5264 | PRZEWORNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:27 | 03:37:55 | 05:47:16 | ||
40 | GUZ Marcin | 5009 | CHEŁM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:54 | 03:40:28 | 05:48:01 | ||
41 | SZYJKA Krzysztof | 5198 | MES-PROJEKT | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:48:48 | 03:34:48 | 05:48:20 | |
42 | PYTLOS Marcin | 5105 | GLKS FAMIL FAŁKÓW | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:41:36 | 03:14:17 | 05:48:39 | |
43 | MARCINIAK Tomasz | 5162 | RADOMNO BIEGA | PUSTKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:13 | 03:40:26 | 05:49:39 | |
44 | PRZYGODZKI Mateusz | 5184 | RACE AROUND POLAND | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:52 | 03:43:33 | 05:53:26 | |
45 | WIERZCHOŃ Michał | 5108 | MR. DOC | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:11 | 03:46:11 | 05:54:54 | |
46 | GAWLIK Marcin | 5116 | GONIĘ MISZCZA/MKS SIECHNICE | SIECHNICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:55:06 | 03:45:27 | 05:55:29 | |
47 | KACPERSKI Olaf | 5212 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:57:56 | 03:45:46 | 05:58:44 | ||
48 | SACHARUK Michał | 5078 | KOKOSZKOWY | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:50:42 | 03:42:06 | 05:58:55 | ||
49 | RADOMSKI Grzegorz | 5284 | MOKRE RUN | MIKOŁÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:51:22 | 03:47:47 | 06:11:54 | |
50 | NAWROCKI Arkadiusz | 5055 | STARA WIEŚ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:51 | 04:01:27 | 06:12:37 | ||
51 | PRZEWLOCKI Przemysław | 5152 | BOBROWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:06 | 03:57:06 | 06:13:26 | ||
52 | GRONCZEWSKI Artur | 5027 | NEW BALANCE RUN CLUB | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:02:44 | 04:03:45 | 06:19:20 | |
53 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Krzysztof | 5292 | ULTRA ŁAŃCUT | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:01:36 | 03:56:26 | 06:23:02 | |
54 | SOFUL Tomasz | 5104 | LIPIEC RUNNING TEAM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:49 | 04:19:43 | 06:38:33 | |
55 | DADAŚ Janusz | 5098 | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:50 | 04:16:09 | 06:40:12 | ||
56 | BIENIEK Michał | 5158 | WROCŁAW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:58 | 04:11:05 | 06:40:26 | ||
57 | SEROKA Piotr | 5208 | ŁAŃCUT | M40 | 00:00:00 | 01:54:13 | 04:05:43 | 06:42:55 | ||
58 | MARCHEWKA Grzegorz | 5071 | SZYBKA GRUPA BUKOVINA | BUSKO-ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:58 | 04:22:38 | 06:45:48 | |
59 | MACIEJEWSKI Karol | 5099 | BIEGIEM RADOM! | RADOM | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:56 | 04:18:59 | 06:45:56 | |
60 | TOMASZEWSKI Dominik | 5057 | WILLSOOR | LESZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:00 | 04:22:04 | 06:53:22 | |
61 | PIETRUSZEWSKI Bartłomiej | 5286 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:48 | 04:20:18 | 06:53:55 | ||
62 | FIJAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 5291 | DECEPTICONGYM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:44 | 04:24:03 | 06:57:38 | |
63 | ZAJĄCZKOWSKI Grzegorz | 5193 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:05:20 | 04:27:31 | 06:58:37 | ||
64 | LEŚNIOWSKI Mariusz | 5016 | AZYMUT45 GDYNIA | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:52 | 04:09:52 | 06:28:31 | |
65 | SZARYŃSKI Tomasz | 5011 | SZARYTEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:03:55 | 04:09:57 | 06:28:31 | |
66 | BANCERZ Grzegorz | 5185 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:53 | 04:21:38 | 06:29:36 | |
67 | KOWALIK Piotr | 5183 | TRAWNIKI BIEGAJĄ | TRAWNIKI KOLONIA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:10:55 | 04:21:38 | 06:32:59 | |
68 | KRZYSZTOFOWICZ Andrzej | 5161 | ULTRASY | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:51 | 04:19:43 | 06:37:46 | |
69 | BURLIGA Mariusz | 5020 | STELLANTIS ACTIVE TEAM | KNURÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:22:09 | 04:32:29 | 07:03:55 | |
70 | LANGNER Maurycy | 5174 | TEAM PAWEŁ NIE CAŁKIEM ŚWIĘTY | BĘDZIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:08 | 04:39:19 | 07:06:43 | |
71 | KOBIEROWSKI Edward | 5118 | BYTÓW | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:24:19 | 04:50:37 | 07:18:43 | |
72 | ZIĘTEK Krzysztof | 5269 | ADIDAS RUNNERS | OSTRÓW WLKP. | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:06:51 | 04:21:07 | 06:58:42 | |
73 | PIATKOWSKI Michał | 5165 | BRONISLAWOW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:07 | 04:31:35 | 07:00:10 | ||
74 | OZDOBA Marek | 5133 | KB INTREX POZNAŃ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:00:02 | 04:22:29 | 06:53:45 | |
75 | KALICKI Irek | 5111 | DECEPICON GYM | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:07:39 | 04:24:35 | 07:00:27 | |
76 | PRZYKUCKI Robert | 5117 | NO EXCUSES TEAAM | GNIEZNO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:12:54 | 04:29:24 | 07:09:41 | |
77 | KADECKI Marek | 5229 | KARGOSZYN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:58 | 04:33:39 | 07:12:04 | ||
78 | RYK Grzegorz | 5278 | SZCZUCIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:24 | 04:26:21 | 07:07:44 | ||
79 | CHODUN Marek | 5038 | LUBLIN | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:14:00 | 04:32:31 | 07:09:12 | ||
80 | SZARYŃSKI Dariusz | 5141 | SZARY TEAM | PRUSZCZ GDAŃSKI | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:09:48 | 04:41:56 | 07:28:46 | |
81 | CZEKALSKI Tomasz | 5089 | NARAMOWICE BIEGAJĄ | POZNAŃ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:13:39 | 04:38:18 | 07:19:44 | |
82 | JEDLIŃSKI Bartosz | 5086 | MARATOŃCZYK DĘBICA | BRZEŹNICA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:19:24 | 04:33:39 | 07:22:41 | |
83 | GRONIECKI Mikołaj | 5143 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:15:48 | 04:28:46 | 07:17:10 | ||
84 | KUBALA Sylwester | 5135 | KALISZ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:35:34 | 05:01:01 | 07:32:38 | ||
85 | KASPRZAK Mariusz | 5036 | POHRAPŮV BĚŽECKÝ TÝM | ŁÓDŹ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:08:38 | 04:19:33 | 06:36:23 | |
86 | LIS Arkadiusz | 5093 | WARSZAWA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:04:38 | 03:52:48 | 06:02:39 | ||
87 | JASZEWSKI Tomasz | 5075 | BYTÓW | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:25:15 | 05:04:13 | 07:48:49 | ||
88 | FRĄCZEK Rafał | 5065 | EKO-KONSULT | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:33:44 | 05:04:12 | 07:49:51 | |
89 | KOŁODZIEJ Jacek | 5187 | COMPAÑEROS ASFALT TEAM | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:21:45 | 04:52:22 | 07:44:35 | |
90 | ROGUZIŃSKI Radosław | 5019 | RDX | STARA IWICZNA | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:20:10 | 04:40:19 | 07:40:11 | |
91 | KACZKIEWICZ Damian | 5262 | NIGHT RUNNERS GLIWICE | GLIWICE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:39:17 | 05:22:43 | 08:00:04 | |
92 | GRZYWACZ Krzysztof | 5267 | ROCHE RUNNERS | LOMIANKI DOLNE | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:28:19 | 05:09:36 | 07:50:49 | |
Przekroczony limit czasu: 12:00:00 | ||||||||||
93 | SAGANOWSKI Adam | 5197 | GDAŃSK | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:43:06 | 05:35:37 | |||
94 | HERMANOWICZ Marcin | 5307 | AMATOR | IWONICZ ZDRÓJ | M40 | 00:00:00 | 03:37:20 | |||
95 | PAWLAK Wojciech | 5190 | TRUCHTAMSOBIETRAILOWO | CIEPLEWO | M40 | 00:00:00 | 02:42:22 | 05:35:37 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||
MAKARSKI Krzysztof | 5189 | PRZEMYSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | JAROSŁAW | M40 | DNF | 01:36:33 DNF | 04:19:07 DNF | DNF | ||
TOMASZEWSKI Krzysztof | 5081 | SPC | TORUŃ | M40 | DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 97 wynik(ów)