Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2020-06-11 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 15 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 141 |
Wystartowało : | 94 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 94 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | lap1 5km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | KĘPKA Adrian | 175 | KĘPKA_NA_TRASIE | WIEKOWO- GMINA DARŁOWO | M-Open | 00:22:48 | |
2 | WOJTALIK Łukasz | 262 | POŁCZYN ZDRÓJ | M-Open | 00:24:07 | ||
3 | DUDA Grzegorz | 143 | BEST BEASTS | BUKÓWKA | M-Open | 00:24:58 | |
4 | WALCZAK Paweł | 255 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:25:02 | ||
5 | GRAFF Norbert | 157 | ATHLETICS NYSA | SZCZENURZE | M-Open | 00:25:15 | |
6 | OLICHOWSKI Mateusz | 217 | SURVIWAŁTEAM | NAKIELNO | M-Open | 00:25:25 | |
7 | WOJCIECHOWICZ Jacek | 260 | WWW.STUDIOTANCAPASJA.PL | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:25:29 | |
8 | SITOWSKI Marcin | 238 | FC RYSIEK | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:25:41 | |
9 | KAWKA Adrian | 173 | RAKIETY | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:26:16 | |
10 | TOKARSKI Szymon | 251 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:26:25 | ||
11 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 158 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:26:35 | ||
12 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 242 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SKIBIENKO | M-Open | 00:26:38 | |
13 | KUŚNIERZ Paweł | 197 | SPORTOWY KAŹMIERZ | KAŹMIERZ | M-Open | 00:26:43 | |
14 | GUZIK Piotr | 159 | USB USTKA | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:26:55 | |
15 | PICK Tomasz | 221 | KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:26:55 | |
16 | ROKOSZ Radosław | 228 | JW 1223 KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:27:11 | |
17 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 198 | TAPETY KOSZALIN MONIUSZKI | STARY BOREK | M-Open | 00:27:34 | |
18 | DZIADEK Krzysztof | 240 | TKKF KOSZALIN/BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:27:35 | |
19 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 183 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:27:36 | ||
20 | PAKULSKI Marcin | 219 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:27:48 | ||
21 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 177 | TKKF KOSZALIN | WIERCISZEWO | M-Open | 00:27:50 | |
22 | MAZUR Emiliusz | 207 | PĘDZĄCY OGR | DARŁOWO | M-Open | 00:27:55 | |
23 | SKUMIAŁ Oskar | 274 | USB USTKA | USTKA | M-Open | 00:27:58 | |
24 | ZATOŃ Olga | 265 | ŚWIDWIN | K-Open | 00:28:21 | ||
25 | GÓRA Roman | 154 | TKKF KOSZALIN/BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:28:38 | |
26 | JANKOWSKI Piotr | 167 | SZCZECIN | M-Open | 00:28:39 | ||
27 | MAJEWSKI Robert | 205 | STOWARZYSZENIE LUDZI W BIEGU | ZŁOTÓW | M-Open | 00:28:50 | |
28 | CIEKLIŃSKI Jacek | 136 | KARLINO | M-Open | 00:29:05 | ||
29 | KROCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 190 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-Open | 00:29:13 | ||
30 | CHORĄŻY Karolina | 134 | LEO-TEM | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:29:16 | |
31 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 220 | SP MANOWO | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:29:23 | |
32 | BARTEL Mateusz | 130 | ZŁOTÓW | M-Open | 00:29:29 | ||
33 | WINGERT Paweł | 68 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:29:40 | ||
34 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 259 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:29:59 | |
35 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 188 | BIESIEKIERZ | M-Open | 00:30:02 | ||
36 | BRZEZIŃSKI Jan | 226 | TEAM PIOTRUŚ | BIAŁOGARD | M-Open | 00:30:05 | |
37 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 165 | TKKF KOSZALIN/BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M-Open | 00:30:15 | |
38 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 131 | TAGER SPORT/DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | KONIKOWO | M-Open | 00:30:25 | |
39 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 270 | FOR-REST-RUN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:30:28 | |
40 | PYREK Krzysztof | 264 | WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | M-Open | 00:30:30 | |
41 | JAROS Adam | 169 | SŁUPSK | M-Open | 00:30:53 | ||
42 | JACEK Tomasz | 266 | KOŚMIDRY | M-Open | 00:31:05 | ||
43 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 208 | TKKF KOSZALIN/BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:31:11 | |
44 | SZUBERT Marcin | 247 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | M-Open | 00:31:13 | |
45 | WIDAK Mateusz | 258 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:31:54 | ||
46 | KIELAR Łukasz | 176 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:32:01 | |
47 | GIEDROWICZ Aleksandra | 153 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:32:07 | ||
48 | SPOLSKA Weronika | 275 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | K-Open | 00:32:11 | ||
49 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 187 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:32:14 | ||
50 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 137 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:32:22 | ||
51 | STAŃCZYK Sławomir | 241 | STARGARD | M-Open | 00:32:23 | ||
52 | JASIŃSKI Mateusz | 277 | GIŻYCKO | M-Open | 00:32:26 | ||
53 | GUDANIEC Katarzyna | 11 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:32:28 | ||
54 | FAJGIER Tomasz | 148 | MANOWO | M-Open | 00:32:32 | ||
55 | KUSZYŃSKI Dariusz | 196 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:32:33 | ||
56 | NOREK Tomek | 174 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:32:35 | ||
57 | MISZCZYK Jan | 210 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:32:41 | |
58 | WĄSOWSKI Robert | 256 | FOR WĄSCY RUNNING TEAM | NOWE BIELICE | M-Open | 00:32:42 | |
59 | KACZMARZ Katarzyna | 171 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:32:45 | ||
60 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 160 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:33:03 | ||
61 | CZERWIŃSKI Szczęsny | 138 | BIAŁOGARD | M-Open | 00:33:18 | ||
62 | KOWALCZYK Piotr | 185 | FOR-REST-RUN KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:33:22 | |
63 | TYLMAN Piotr | 253 | RUNDORFINA | CZAPLINEK | M-Open | 00:33:34 | |
64 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 261 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:33:52 | ||
65 | KÜCHLER Paweł | 192 | JARBUD | GDYNIA | M-Open | 00:33:58 | |
66 | MACIĄG Piotr | 202 | HOMOSAPIE | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:34:06 | |
67 | RUTKOWSKA Anna | 230 | WATAHA WAŁCZ | WAŁCZ | K-Open | 00:34:10 | |
68 | MACIĄŻEK Jarosław | 204 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-Open | 00:34:15 | ||
69 | KONKEL Łukasz | 184 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:34:37 | ||
70 | PIETRYKA Artur | 223 | KARLINOBIEGAJ | KARLINO | M-Open | 00:34:37 | |
71 | PAJOR Tomasz | 218 | HOMOSAPIE | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:35:04 | |
72 | SZKUDLAREK Roman | 245 | DRUŻYNA SZPIKU | DRAWSKO POMORSKIE | M-Open | 00:35:05 | |
73 | SZUBERT Agnieszka | 246 | KOŁOBRZEG BIEGA | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K-Open | 00:35:16 | |
74 | KNUT-POTOCZNIK Gabriela | 179 | STOWARZYSZENIE KIERUNEK POLANÓW | POLANÓW | K-Open | 00:35:20 | |
75 | KROCZYŃSKA Kinga | 189 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-Open | 00:35:25 | ||
76 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 170 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:35:36 | ||
77 | KUBIŚ Paweł | 191 | RUNDORFINA | SZCZECINEK | M-Open | 00:35:37 | |
78 | PODSIADŁO Marcin | 225 | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:35:48 | ||
79 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 231 | RUNKING | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:36:01 | |
80 | PIECHOTA Robert | 222 | ROZBIEGANY KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:36:08 | |
81 | MACIĄG Paweł | 203 | HOMOSAPIE | STARE BIELICE | M-Open | 00:36:15 | |
82 | GALICKI Robert | 149 | BOBOLICKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | BOBOLICE | M-Open | 00:36:18 | |
83 | GARNCAREK Paweł | 151 | ŚWIESZYNO | M-Open | 00:36:22 | ||
84 | KULAWIŃSKI Marek | 194 | KOŁOBRZEG | M-Open | 00:36:30 | ||
85 | ŁANGOWSKA Iwona | 201 | KOŁOBRZEG | K-Open | 00:36:39 | ||
86 | MAJEWSKA Dorota | 252 | KOSZALIN | K-Open | 00:36:50 | ||
87 | PIOTROWICZ Ireneusz | 224 | PIOTRKÓW KUJAWSKI | M-Open | 00:37:05 | ||
88 | GĘBICKA Agata | 163 | STARGARD | K-Open | 00:37:15 | ||
89 | GÓRNIAK Jarosław | 155 | JARBUD | POGÓRZE | M-Open | 00:37:26 | |
90 | NIESPODZIANA Anna | 215 | ROGOZIŃSKI KLUB BIEGACZA | ROGOŹNO | K-Open | 00:37:50 | |
91 | BURDZIK Michał | 133 | 2000. | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:38:19 | |
92 | SIKORSKA Agnieszka | 236 | #BBKTS | GDYNIA | K-Open | 00:38:39 | |
93 | SAWICKA-WERS Urszula | 234 | KOŁOBRZEG DRZONOWO | K-Open | 00:39:20 | ||
94 | HELLER Zdzisław | 161 | HERBMARATONOW.PL | KOSZALIN | M-Open | 00:40:29 |
Znaleziono 94 wynik(ów)