Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2019-12-28 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 418 |
Wystartowało : | 385 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 385 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap 1.7km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | PYSHNIAK Kostantyn | 269 | TKKF Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:05:26 | |
2 | WRÓBEL Jabub | 560 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:05:27 | ||
3 | LEWINSKI Konrad | 222 | CZŁUCHÓW | M18-29 | 00:05:32 | ||
4 | PERLIK Tomasz | 305 | MIASTKO | M30-39 | 00:05:33 | ||
5 | KĘPKA Adrian | 157 | WIEKOWO | M18-29 | 00:05:38 | ||
6 | MAJKOWICZ Rafal | 112 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:05:51 | ||
7 | HUBERT Łukasz | 117 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:05:53 | ||
8 | SZOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 381 | NACMIERZ | M30-39 | 00:05:54 | ||
9 | WENT Jakub | 408 | ŁEBA | M30-39 | 00:05:56 | ||
10 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 50 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:05:57 | ||
11 | ZAWADZKI Adrian | 441 | TRZEBIATÓW | M18-29 | 00:06:06 | ||
12 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 342 | DARŁOWO | M40-49 | 00:06:07 | ||
13 | DYLIK Wojciech | 65 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:06:10 | ||
14 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 103 | TRZEBIELINO | M50-59 | 00:06:10 | ||
15 | DORSZYŃSKI Grzegorz | 61 | CZŁUCHÓW | M30-39 | 00:06:13 | ||
16 | WALENSKI Michal | 402 | SKIBIENKO | M40-49 | 00:06:19 | ||
17 | KORMAN Kamil | 180 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:06:23 | ||
18 | GOSTKOWSKI Łukasz | 92 | BYTÓW | M30-39 | 00:06:23 | ||
19 | MACHNICKI Rafał | 231 | RYKI | M30-39 | 00:06:26 | ||
20 | RODZIEWICZ Marcin | 336 | POZNAŃ | M30-39 | 00:06:28 | ||
21 | PICK Tomasz | 307 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:06:28 | ||
22 | WIRKUS Kacper | 419 | CZŁUCHÓW | M18-29 | 00:06:30 | ||
23 | SÓJKA Klaudia | 366 | CZŁUCHÓW | K18-29 | 00:06:32 | ||
24 | KRYNICKA-GRZYB Małgorzata | 202 | TRZEBIATÓW | K30-39 | 00:06:32 | ||
25 | GRALAK Arkadiusz | 96 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:06:32 | ||
26 | ZYGMUNT Krzysztof | 551 | KÄVLINGE | M30-39 | 00:06:33 | ||
27 | ŻMUDA Tomasz | 554 | SARBIA/KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:06:34 | ||
28 | KRYNICKA Magdalena | 203 | TRZEBIATÓW | K18-29 | 00:06:34 | ||
29 | NOWACKI Rafał | 283 | PRZECHLEWO | M40-49 | 00:06:36 | ||
30 | BIEDRZYCKI Andrzej | 20 | STARY BOREK | M60-69 | 00:06:38 | ||
31 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 445 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-29 | 00:06:38 | ||
32 | KUCAL Paweł | 208 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:06:42 | ||
33 | KISIELEWICZ Krzysztof | 162 | KORZYBIE | M18-29 | 00:06:43 | ||
34 | HELMAN Filip | 113 | WARSZAWA | M14-17 | 00:06:44 | ||
35 | LEWANDOWSKI Jacek | 220 | STARY BOREK | M40-49 | 00:06:45 | ||
36 | RACISZ Mateusz | 328 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-29 | 00:06:45 | ||
37 | KOWALIK Natalia | 188 | PARSĘCKO | K18-29 | 00:06:46 | ||
38 | GAWEL Marcin | 78 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:06:46 | ||
39 | GACIA Maciej | 76 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:06:48 | ||
40 | SZULC Arek | 386 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:06:48 | ||
41 | WIKTOROWSKI Maciej | 415 | TAGER Sport | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:06:49 | |
42 | NIEDBALSKI Oktawian | 277 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-29 | 00:06:50 | ||
43 | ZATOŃ Olga | 440 | ŚWIDWIN | K18-29 | 00:06:50 | ||
44 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 10 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:06:51 | ||
45 | ZAKRZEWSKA Sara | 437 | CZŁUCHÓW | K18-29 | 00:06:51 | ||
46 | SZAMOTULSKI Henryk | 379 | GĄBIN | M40-49 | 00:06:51 | ||
47 | MARKIEWICZ Paulina | 247 | CZŁUCHÓW | K14-17 | 00:06:53 | ||
48 | MISZCZYSZYN Bartosz | 263 | ŚWIDWIN | M30-39 | 00:06:54 | ||
49 | KALETA Sebastian | 144 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:06:55 | ||
50 | SZYMAŃSKI Piotr | 389 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:06:55 | ||
51 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 191 | RĄBINO | M40-49 | 00:06:56 | ||
52 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 450 | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | 00:06:57 | ||
53 | SITARCZYK Damian | 356 | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:06:58 | ||
54 | KONKEL Agnieszka | 559 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:07:00 | ||
55 | ŻUREK Mateusz | 557 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:01 | ||
56 | IGNACZYŃSKI Dariusz | 118 | KĄDZIELNO | M30-39 | 00:07:02 | ||
57 | RADZIMSKI Marcel | 330 | ŚWIEMINO | M14-17 | 00:07:03 | ||
58 | MORĄGIEWICZ Piotr | 422 | GRYFICE | M30-39 | 00:07:03 | ||
59 | DRĄŻKOWSKI Tomasz | 63 | SZCZECINEK | M14-17 | 00:07:05 | ||
60 | BARAN Krzysztof | 9 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M30-39 | 00:07:06 | ||
61 | FAJGIER Tomasz | 70 | MANOWO | M50-59 | 00:07:10 | ||
62 | OSTROWSKI Marian | 293 | ZŁOCIENIEC | M60-69 | 00:07:11 | ||
63 | BAJGERT Robert | 7 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:07:12 | ||
64 | ROGOŻA Ireneusz | 339 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:13 | ||
65 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 209 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:14 | ||
66 | NIEWIADA Marek | 278 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M30-39 | 00:07:14 | ||
67 | BIAŁECKA Paula | 19 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:07:16 | ||
68 | OLCZAK Krzysztof | 287 | SIANOW | M30-39 | 00:07:16 | ||
69 | CAŁA Bartosz | 33 | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:07:17 | ||
70 | WĄSOWSKI Robert | 406 | NOWE BIELICE | M18-29 | 00:07:18 | ||
71 | HAŁKA Justyna | 107 | ŁOBEZ | K30-39 | 00:07:18 | ||
72 | OBARA Żaneta | 285 | NEKLA | K40-49 | 00:07:19 | ||
73 | NOGA Sebastian | 279 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:07:20 | ||
74 | GAWRON Piotr | 81 | BYTÓW | M40-49 | 00:07:20 | ||
75 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 1 | SIERAKOWO | M40-49 | 00:07:20 | ||
76 | MALINOWSKI Mariusz | 241 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:20 | ||
77 | GAWRYSIAK Przemysław | 82 | WŁODARKA | M40-49 | 00:07:23 | ||
78 | MAJCHRZAK Paweł | 235 | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:07:23 | ||
79 | PERLIK Katarzyna | 304 | MIASTKO | K18-29 | 00:07:24 | ||
80 | PŁAŻALSKI Przemysław | 318 | BROJCE | M30-39 | 00:07:24 | ||
81 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 51 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:25 | ||
82 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 201 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:25 | ||
83 | JARZYNA Roman | 129 | STARGARD | M40-49 | 00:07:25 | ||
84 | GAWEŁ Zbigniew | 79 | SŁUPSK | M60-69 | 00:07:25 | ||
85 | JABŁOŃSKA-KIERSZK Beata | 121 | PRZECHLEWO | K40-49 | 00:07:27 | ||
86 | FRĄCKOWIAK Mateusz | 2 | WIELEŃ | M14-17 | 00:07:27 | ||
87 | PIETRYKA Artur | 311 | KARLINO | M40-49 | 00:07:28 | ||
88 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 29 | KONIKOWO | M40-49 | 00:07:28 | ||
89 | MAZUREK Marcin | 250 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:07:28 | ||
90 | KARASIUK Adam | 148 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:28 | ||
91 | KAŹMIERCZAK Agnieszka | 155 | ŚWIDWINEK | K40-49 | 00:07:31 | ||
92 | TOMASZEWICZ Magdalena | 396 | KINOWO | K40-49 | 00:07:31 | ||
93 | SZCZUBLEWSKI Martin | 380 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-29 | 00:07:31 | ||
94 | GIEDROWICZ Aleksandra | 83 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:07:32 | ||
95 | WILKOWSKI Krzysztof | 418 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:32 | ||
96 | OTTO Michał | 294 | BONIN | M30-39 | 00:07:32 | ||
97 | OPALIŃSKI Stanisław | 289 | KOŁOBRZEG | M60-69 | 00:07:33 | ||
98 | POMORSKI Łukasz | 322 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:07:33 | ||
99 | KACZMAREK Marta | 139 | SŁAWNO | K30-39 | 00:07:33 | ||
100 | KIERSZTYN Robert | 161 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:35 | ||
101 | BARTHA Adrian | 12 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:07:36 | ||
102 | MICKIEWICZ Maja | 257 | WARSZAWA | K14-17 | 00:07:39 | ||
103 | SEKRECKI Michał | 354 | POZNAŃ | M18-29 | 00:07:39 | ||
104 | MAZURSKI Paweł | 251 | GRYFICE | M30-39 | 00:07:39 | ||
105 | RUTKOWSKI Artur | 344 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:07:41 | ||
106 | ŻEBROWSKI Igor | 553 | KARLINO | M14-17 | 00:07:41 | ||
107 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 163 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:41 | ||
108 | FRIESKE Anna | 75 | CZŁUCHÓW | K14-17 | 00:07:42 | ||
109 | MICHALAK Michał | 255 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-29 | 00:07:43 | ||
110 | BAGNIUK Piotr | 5 | DOBIESŁAWIEC | M30-39 | 00:07:44 | ||
111 | KRAWCZYK Tomasz | 199 | BIESKIERZ | M30-39 | 00:07:45 | ||
112 | STANKIEWICZ Wiesław | 373 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:45 | ||
113 | KOSIARKIEWICZ Martyna | 186 | CZŁUCHÓW | K14-17 | 00:07:48 | ||
114 | RELUGA Grzegorz | 333 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:07:49 | ||
115 | RELUGA Małgorzata | 334 | WARSZAWA | K50-59 | 00:07:49 | ||
116 | PIECHOTA Robert | 308 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:49 | ||
117 | RASZPLA Radoslaw | 332 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:49 | ||
118 | SKOWROŃSKI Tomasz | 358 | CHAŁUPY | M30-39 | 00:07:49 | ||
119 | GÓRA Roman | 93 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:50 | ||
120 | GOLUBSKI Cezary | 88 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-29 | 00:07:52 | ||
121 | LIPNIEWICZ Paweł | 224 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:52 | ||
122 | WOŹNIECKA Karolina | 431 | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:07:53 | ||
123 | MICERSKI Tomasz | 253 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:54 | ||
124 | LITWIN Barbara | 225 | SŁUPSK | K30-39 | 00:07:55 | ||
125 | SZYDŁO Piotr | 388 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M30-39 | 00:07:55 | ||
126 | SAWIŃSKI Jacek | 351 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:55 | ||
127 | PILAREK Ireneusz | 313 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:07:56 | ||
128 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 3 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:56 | ||
129 | KOZŁOWSKI Rafał | 194 | PIŁA | M40-49 | 00:07:57 | ||
130 | DĄBROWSKI Grzegorz | 53 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:07:59 | ||
131 | WOJCIECHOWSKI Andrzej | 425 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:00 | ||
132 | ZIELIŃSKI Maciej | 443 | ŚWIDWIN | M30-39 | 00:08:00 | ||
133 | SARAPUK Piotr | 348 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:00 | ||
134 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 359 | BIESIEKIERZ | M50-59 | 00:08:01 | ||
135 | MOSIOŁEK Piotr | 268 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:01 | ||
136 | DRABKOWSKA Agnieszka | 62 | BIAŁOGARD | K40-49 | 00:08:02 | ||
137 | POLAŃSKI Norbert | 320 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:08:02 | ||
138 | SKIBA Artur | 357 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:08:02 | ||
139 | RODZIEWICZ-CZAPLIŃSKA Agnieszka | 338 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:08:02 | ||
140 | KONKEL Łukasz | 174 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:03 | ||
141 | KRASIŃSKI Witold | 195 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:04 | ||
142 | MISZCZYK Jan | 261 | Koszalin | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:04 | |
143 | BODO Rafał | 21 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:05 | ||
144 | MICHALUK Amadeusz | 256 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-29 | 00:08:05 | ||
145 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 205 | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:08:06 | ||
146 | GLEWICZ Sylwia | 85 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:08:06 | ||
147 | DĘBSKI Damian | 59 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:06 | ||
148 | KOBUS Maciej | 166 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:07 | ||
149 | MUCHA Krzysztof | 271 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:07 | ||
150 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 302 | MIELNO | M40-49 | 00:08:07 | ||
151 | MONGIAŁO Marcin | 267 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:08 | ||
152 | SPOLSKA Weronika | 368 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | K18-29 | 00:08:09 | ||
153 | SOROCZYŃSKI Cezary | 365 | NIEKŁONICE | M40-49 | 00:08:10 | ||
154 | KOPYNIAK Adrian | 178 | LWÓW | M18-29 | 00:08:12 | ||
155 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 64 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:08:14 | ||
156 | BURKIET Marek | 31 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:08:14 | ||
157 | POŁOCZAŃSKI Piotr | 321 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:16 | ||
158 | GONTARZ Wojciech | 90 | DARŁOWO | M18-29 | 00:08:16 | ||
159 | HAŁKA Arkadiusz | 108 | ŁOBEZ | M40-49 | 00:08:17 | ||
160 | SZOT Ewa | 382 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:08:19 | ||
161 | KOBUS Piotr | 167 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:19 | ||
162 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 44 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:08:19 | ||
163 | KACZMARYK Jolanta | 140 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:08:19 | ||
164 | MAZUR Mirosław | 229 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:21 | ||
165 | KOŁODZIEJCZYK Danuta | 172 | BIESOWICE | K50-59 | 00:08:21 | ||
166 | SCHWAB Thomas | 352 | ZURICH | M40-49 | 00:08:22 | ||
167 | PĘKAŁA Piotr | 306 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:22 | ||
168 | KAMYK Piotr | 147 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:23 | ||
169 | PAPIERNIK Błażej | 298 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:08:24 | ||
170 | BASSEL Marcin | 448 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:24 | ||
171 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 23 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:08:24 | ||
172 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 94 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:08:25 | ||
173 | MACHNICKI Robert | 230 | RYKI | M30-39 | 00:08:25 | ||
174 | KAZIMIEROWICZ Radosław | 154 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:25 | ||
175 | BARTON Krystyna | 14 | PRZECHLEWO | K50-59 | 00:08:26 | ||
176 | WĄSOWICZ Anna | 405 | KOŁOBRZEG | K30-39 | 00:08:26 | ||
177 | DEJNAK Mariola | 54 | GRYFICE | K60+ | 00:08:27 | ||
178 | PISKÓRZ Radosław | 316 | ROSNOWO | M30-39 | 00:08:28 | ||
179 | LIGOCKI Pawel | 223 | BIAŁOGARD | M18-29 | 00:08:29 | ||
180 | HAKKARAINEN Jouni | 104 | ESPOO | M40-49 | 00:08:29 | ||
181 | PISKORZ-WILCZAK Iwona | 314 | KONIKOWO | K40-49 | 00:08:30 | ||
182 | FIERKA Tomasz | 71 | LĘBORK | M30-39 | 00:08:31 | ||
183 | PODSIADŁO Marcin | 319 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:31 | ||
184 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 115 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:08:31 | ||
185 | PAWŁOWSKA Anna | 301 | LĘBORK | K30-39 | 00:08:32 | ||
186 | MARCINKOWSKI Jacek | 243 | ŚWIESZYNO | M40-49 | 00:08:33 | ||
187 | KAJKOWSKI Rafał | 143 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:34 | ||
188 | GAWEŁ Stanisław | 80 | TRZEBISZYN | M50-59 | 00:08:35 | ||
189 | BRZEZIŃSKI Paweł | 26 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:37 | ||
190 | ŻUKOWSKI Cezary | 556 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:37 | ||
191 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 270 | MIASTKO | M50-59 | 00:08:37 | ||
192 | STANIUK Bartosz | 371 | SLUPSK | M30-39 | 00:08:38 | ||
193 | KNUT POTOCZNIK Gabriela | 165 | POLANÓW | K30-39 | 00:08:38 | ||
194 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 214 | PIŁA | M50-59 | 00:08:39 | ||
195 | MUERAU-NOWICKA Hanna | 272 | BYTÓW | K50-59 | 00:08:39 | ||
196 | NOWICKA Natalia | 284 | BYTÓW | K18-29 | 00:08:39 | ||
197 | WOŹNIAK Monika | 428 | SIEMIANICE | K30-39 | 00:08:39 | ||
198 | SARAPUK Gabriela | 347 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:08:39 | ||
199 | NOSAL Martyna | 280 | SZCZECINEK | K14-17 | 00:08:40 | ||
200 | NOSAL Mariusz | 281 | SZCZECINEK | M30-39 | 00:08:40 | ||
201 | PISKÓRZ Justyna | 315 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:08:41 | ||
202 | KOWALCZYK Karolina | 187 | NIEKŁONICE | K40-49 | 00:08:42 | ||
203 | JUSZCZAK Krzysztof | 136 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:08:42 | ||
204 | CHOŁUJ Jarek | 40 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:42 | ||
205 | NADOLNY Krzysztof | 275 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:44 | ||
206 | BAJ Norbert | 6 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:44 | ||
207 | BOGACKA Lucyna | 22 | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:08:44 | ||
208 | URBANOWICZ Michał | 399 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:08:45 | ||
209 | KUNYSZ Tomasz | 210 | BYDLINO | M50-59 | 00:08:48 | ||
210 | OSOWSKI Andrzej | 292 | WARSZAWA | M40-49 | 00:08:49 | ||
211 | KARNICKI Zygmunt | 150 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:08:49 | ||
212 | WIDZINIEWICZ Jarosław | 442 | RADOM | M40-49 | 00:08:49 | ||
213 | CIEŚLAK Grzegorz | 47 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:08:50 | ||
214 | DYMEK Remek | 66 | HAMELN | M40-49 | 00:08:51 | ||
215 | BRZOSKOWSKI Artur | 27 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:08:51 | ||
216 | MONGIAŁO Aleksandra | 266 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:08:53 | ||
217 | MARCZAK Małgorzata | 245 | ŻELKOWO | K50-59 | 00:08:54 | ||
218 | BOJAR Natalia | 24 | ŚWIELINO | K30-39 | 00:08:55 | ||
219 | KACZOROWSKI Marek | 141 | SIANÓW | M18-29 | 00:08:55 | ||
220 | GŁOWACKI Włodzimierz | 86 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:08:56 | ||
221 | WRÓBLEWSKA Marta | 432 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:08:56 | ||
222 | WRÓBLEWSKI Mateusz | 433 | KOSZALIN | M14-17 | 00:08:58 | ||
223 | NAWROCKA Anna | 276 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:00 | ||
224 | BYSTROŃ Krzysztof | 32 | SIANÓW | M18-29 | 00:09:00 | ||
225 | MILAS Wiktoria | 259 | GOŚCINO | K14-17 | 00:09:00 | ||
226 | WYGANOWSKI Andrzej | 435 | KOŁOBRZEG | M70+ | 00:09:00 | ||
227 | MILLENNIUM Milena Pięta | 260 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:01 | ||
228 | OWCZARKA-TUCKA Monika | 295 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:01 | ||
229 | KOLIGAT Anna | 168 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:01 | ||
230 | REMPLAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 335 | ROSNOWO | M40-49 | 00:09:02 | ||
231 | CZUCZAK Tomasz | 439 | KOSZALILN | M40-49 | 00:09:02 | ||
232 | SŁUPECKA Aneta | 363 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:03 | ||
233 | JUSINSKI Sebastian | 135 | SŁAWOBORZE | M40-49 | 00:09:04 | ||
234 | PIETRZYK Rafał | 312 | KALISZ POMORSKI | M30-39 | 00:09:04 | ||
235 | ŚWITOŃ Magdalena | 394 | GRYFICE | K30-39 | 00:09:05 | ||
236 | JUSINSKA Anna | 134 | SŁAWOBORZE | K40-49 | 00:09:05 | ||
237 | KALOCIŃSKI Krzysztof | 146 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:05 | ||
238 | SKRZYPCZAK Bogusław | 361 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:06 | ||
239 | HAKKARAINEN Robert | 105 | ESPOO | M14-17 | 00:09:06 | ||
240 | HAŁAJKO Magdalena | 106 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:07 | ||
241 | MITUNIEWICZ Renata | 264 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:09:07 | ||
242 | CIECHAŃSKI Michał | 46 | ZAJĄCZKOWO | M40-49 | 00:09:08 | ||
243 | WIŚNIEWSKI Łukasz | 421 | KOŁOBRZEG | M18-29 | 00:09:08 | ||
244 | DERLIŃSKA Kasia | 57 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:09 | ||
245 | KOPIEC-PARYSIAK Iwona | 177 | DOBRZYCA | K30-39 | 00:09:10 | ||
246 | LEWANDOWSKI Marian | 221 | BIAŁOGARD | M70+ | 00:09:12 | ||
247 | KĘSIK Michał | 158 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:13 | ||
248 | SCHWAB Oliver | 353 | ZURICH | M14-17 | 00:09:14 | ||
249 | LAL Monika | 216 | GRYFICE | K50-59 | 00:09:14 | ||
250 | MALINOWSKA-BURDA Aleksandra | 239 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:14 | ||
251 | SZYSZKOWSKI Tomasz | 391 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:14 | ||
252 | KOPEĆ Krzysztof | 176 | KOŁOBRZEG | M30-39 | 00:09:16 | ||
253 | WESOŁOWSKA Justyna | 410 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:17 | ||
254 | WESOŁOWSKI Łukasz | 411 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:17 | ||
255 | BRZOZOWSKA Barbara | 28 | TYCHOWO | K40-49 | 00:09:17 | ||
256 | MAJEWSKI Kamil | 236 | GDAŃSK | M30-39 | 00:09:17 | ||
257 | MODRZYŃSKI Marcin | 265 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:09:17 | ||
258 | POTYRAŁA Anna | 325 | WŁOCŁAWEK | K18-29 | 00:09:17 | ||
259 | CHREBOR Joanna | 41 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:18 | ||
260 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 340 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:18 | ||
261 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jarosław | 420 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:09:19 | ||
262 | STALUSZKA Marta | 370 | ŚWIDWIN | K18-29 | 00:09:20 | ||
263 | JAROSIK Mariusz | 128 | MANOWO | M40-49 | 00:09:20 | ||
264 | CYGAN Adam | 49 | SIECIEMIN | M50-59 | 00:09:20 | ||
265 | MAJSIUK Agnieszka | 238 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:20 | ||
266 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 376 | ROSNOWO | K30-39 | 00:09:20 | ||
267 | STALUSZKA Dariusz | 369 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:09:21 | ||
268 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 193 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:09:21 | ||
269 | CYGAN Marta | 48 | SIECIEMIN | K18-29 | 00:09:21 | ||
270 | JĘDRZEJKO Mirosław | 133 | NOWE BIELICE | M40-49 | 00:09:21 | ||
271 | GRUDZIŃSKI Arkadiusz | 98 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:22 | ||
272 | SPICA Łukasz | 367 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:22 | ||
273 | JUSZCZYK Agnieszka | 137 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:23 | ||
274 | KEPKA Mirosław | 156 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:09:23 | ||
275 | KOŁAKOWSKI Dariusz | 169 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:09:23 | ||
276 | GUTOWSKI Sebastian | 102 | ŚWIDWIN | M40-49 | 00:09:24 | ||
277 | RASZPLA Ilona | 331 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:24 | ||
278 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 416 | ŚWIDWIN | M50-59 | 00:09:25 | ||
279 | FRASZKIEWICZ Kacper | 73 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:09:25 | ||
280 | PŁAŻALSKA Sylwia | 317 | BROJCE | K30-39 | 00:09:28 | ||
281 | SŁOMSKA Dorota | 362 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:28 | ||
282 | SERAFIN Asia | 355 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:29 | ||
283 | SADOWSKA Justyna | 346 | MANOWO | K30-39 | 00:09:29 | ||
284 | OLESIŃSKA Patrycja | 288 | KOŁOBRZEG | K18-29 | 00:09:30 | ||
285 | SWOROWSKA Katarzyna | 378 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:30 | ||
286 | FRASZKIEWICZ Jarosław | 72 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:31 | ||
287 | DEJNAK Dagmara | 55 | BONIN | K30-39 | 00:09:33 | ||
288 | MARSZAŁKOWSKI Radosław | 248 | PRZYBRDA | M30-39 | 00:09:35 | ||
289 | MICHALAK Anna | 254 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:36 | ||
290 | ŻMUDA Monika | 555 | SARBIA/KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:09:37 | ||
291 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 16 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:09:38 | ||
292 | TRZESNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 397 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:09:40 | ||
293 | RADOSZ Katarzyna | 329 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:41 | ||
294 | ZIĘBA Paweł | 446 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:42 | ||
295 | ZANDER Jakub | 438 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | M18-29 | 00:09:42 | ||
296 | GRZYBOWSKI Piotr | 100 | SZCZEGLINO NOWE 6 | M40-49 | 00:09:44 | ||
297 | CHAMERA Tomasz | 38 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:44 | ||
298 | SZWEDA Mateusz | 387 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:44 | ||
299 | SZYMAŃSKI Patryk | 390 | SŁUPSK | M30-39 | 00:09:44 | ||
300 | WOLF Beata | 427 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:44 | ||
301 | KOPEĆ Magdalena | 175 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-49 | 00:09:45 | ||
302 | JEWUŁA Agata | 132 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:45 | ||
303 | WENTA Malwina | 409 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:46 | ||
304 | WOJANOWSKA Maryla | 423 | GRUDZIĄDZ | K60+ | 00:09:46 | ||
305 | WOJANOWSKI Zbigniew | 424 | GRUDZIĄDZ | M60-69 | 00:09:46 | ||
306 | HARASYM Daniel | 110 | SIANOW | M40-49 | 00:09:48 | ||
307 | PAWELEC Marta | 300 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:50 | ||
308 | KOZACZUK Jarosław | 189 | SŁUPSK | M40-49 | 00:09:51 | ||
309 | KARASIUK Renata | 149 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:52 | ||
310 | MISZCZYSZYN Ilona | 262 | SWIDWIN | K40-49 | 00:09:53 | ||
311 | ORYSZCZYN Arkadiusz | 290 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:09:53 | ||
312 | MARCZAK Andrzej | 244 | ŻELKOWO | M60-69 | 00:09:55 | ||
313 | BARSKA Barbara | 11 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:09:55 | ||
314 | DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna | 60 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:55 | ||
315 | KOPEĆ Dagmara | 58 | LUBIN | K30-39 | 00:09:57 | ||
316 | ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna | 436 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:57 | ||
317 | BUDZYŃSKA Elżbieta | 30 | SŁUPSK | K50-59 | 00:09:58 | ||
318 | KWOLEK Maciej | 215 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:09:58 | ||
319 | WAGA Żaneta | 400 | KAMIEŃ POMORSKI | K40-49 | 00:09:58 | ||
320 | HOC Dariusz | 114 | KOŁOBRZEG | M40-49 | 00:09:59 | ||
321 | KOROL Elżbieta | 181 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:09:59 | ||
322 | KOROL Dominika | 182 | BERLIN | K18-29 | 00:09:59 | ||
323 | KRYSZEWSKA Magdalena | 204 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:09:59 | ||
324 | CICHOSZ Jerzy | 45 | KOSZALIN | M70+ | 00:10:00 | ||
325 | GIL Beata | 84 | UJŚCIE | K40-49 | 00:10:01 | ||
326 | IWANIAK Dariusz | 120 | MIROSŁAW | M40-49 | 00:10:01 | ||
327 | MALISZEWSKI Łukasz | 242 | SIANÓW | M18-29 | 00:10:03 | ||
328 | BORSUK Dorota | 25 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:06 | ||
329 | NOSAL Anna | 282 | SZCZECINEK | K30-39 | 00:10:10 | ||
330 | WEISS-SZULC Barbara | 407 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:14 | ||
331 | STRZELECKA-DRAGUN Halina | 375 | SŁUPSK | K60+ | 00:10:15 | ||
332 | BADZIĄG Waldemar | 4 | SŁUPSK | M50-59 | 00:10:18 | ||
333 | SZUDOBAJ Hanna | 385 | SŁUPSK | K50-59 | 00:10:18 | ||
334 | WOŹNIAK Stanisław | 429 | KOŁOBRZEG | M70+ | 00:10:19 | ||
335 | SUDER-MAKSYMOWICZ Monika | 377 | USTRONIE MORSKIE | K30-39 | 00:10:20 | ||
336 | KIERSZK Grzegorz | 160 | PRZECHLEWO | M40-49 | 00:10:21 | ||
337 | GAPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 77 | PIŁĄ | K30-39 | 00:10:23 | ||
338 | MACIEJCZAK Karolina | 232 | PIŁA | K40-49 | 00:10:23 | ||
339 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 444 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:10:23 | ||
340 | SOBKA Monika | 364 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:23 | ||
341 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 192 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:10:25 | ||
342 | NADER Bogusław | 274 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:10:28 | ||
343 | GRAJCZAK Dagmara | 95 | SŁUPSK | K40-49 | 00:10:30 | ||
344 | KORUBA Robert | 184 | NIEKŁONICE | M50-59 | 00:10:30 | ||
345 | MERKIS Małgorzata | 252 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:33 | ||
346 | MAJKOWSKI Błażej | 237 | KOSZALIN | M18-29 | 00:10:33 | ||
347 | DZIADEK Krzysztof | 68 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:10:33 | ||
348 | STANKIEWICZ Joanna | 372 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:10:34 | ||
349 | BANACH Andrzej | 8 | GRYFICE | M50-59 | 00:10:36 | ||
350 | OSIEWICZ Dawid | 291 | GRYFICE | M18-29 | 00:10:36 | ||
351 | KORUBA Monika | 183 | NIEKŁONICE | K40-49 | 00:10:40 | ||
352 | LENIK Hubert | 219 | BIESIEKIERZ | M30-39 | 00:10:40 | ||
353 | PACYNA Izabela | 296 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:10:45 | ||
354 | PEŁKA Iwona | 303 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:10:46 | ||
355 | HRYCIÓW Paweł | 116 | BIAŁOGARD | M30-39 | 00:10:46 | ||
356 | KIEDOS Dariusz | 159 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:10:48 | ||
357 | KARNICKI Artur | 52 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:10:50 | ||
358 | PAŁASZ Karolina | 297 | SIANÓW | K30-39 | 00:10:51 | ||
359 | KRAWCZUK Maciej | 196 | WIERZCHOWO DWORZEC | M30-39 | 00:10:52 | ||
360 | KRAWCZUK Joanna | 197 | WIERZCHOWO DWORZEC | K30-39 | 00:10:52 | ||
361 | SARBIEWSKA Gabriela | 349 | SZCZECIN | K30-39 | 00:10:58 | ||
362 | SARBIEWSKI Przemysław | 350 | SZCZECIN | M30-39 | 00:10:59 | ||
363 | KAZIMIERCZAK Izabela | 153 | NIEKŁONICE | K30-39 | 00:11:00 | ||
364 | KOŁODZIEJCZAK Joanna | 171 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:11:00 | ||
365 | WALCZAK Agnieszka | 401 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:11:01 | ||
366 | JANAS Karolina | 124 | KOSZALIN | K18-29 | 00:11:02 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||
DNC | KACZYŃSKI Henryk | 142 | GRYFICE | M60-69 | 00:11:07 | ||
368 | ŚCIEPŁEK Mateusz | 392 | SIANÓW | M30-39 | 00:11:16 | ||
369 | ZIMNY Dariusz | 447 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:11:20 | ||
370 | MACIEJEWSKA Agnieszka | 233 | KOŁOBRZEG | K18-29 | 00:11:26 | ||
371 | HEDDERGOTT Katarzyna | 111 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:11:38 | ||
372 | RYHANYCZ Paweł | 345 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:11:38 | ||
373 | BENEWIAT Aleksandra | 17 | SLUPSK | K50-59 | 00:11:38 | ||
374 | ZUBEL Beata | 449 | SŁUPSK | K50-59 | 00:11:38 | ||
375 | BENEWIAT Zenon | 18 | SLUPSK | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | ||
376 | WYDERKA Agnieszka | 434 | KOBYLNICA | K18-29 | 00:11:38 | ||
377 | WOJTYNA Jerzy | 426 | KOSZALIN | M60-69 | 00:11:43 | ||
378 | JEZIOWSKA Danuta | 87 | KOSZALIN | K50-59 | 00:11:47 | ||
379 | SIENKIEWICZ Ewelina | 343 | KOSZALIN | K30-39 | 00:11:48 | ||
380 | SIENKIEWICZ Monika | 89 | KOSZALLIN | K50-59 | 00:11:48 | ||
381 | KARWAN Krystian | 151 | KOSZALIN | M30-39 | 00:11:52 | ||
382 | PASEK Jan | 299 | KLUB BIEGOWY JANTAR ŚWIESZYNO | M60-69 | 00:12:17 | ||
383 | LUBIERSKI Marcin | 227 | KOSZALIN | M40-49 | 00:12:43 | ||
384 | LUBIERSKA Ewa | 226 | KOSZALIN | K40-49 | 00:12:43 | ||
385 | WOŹNIAK Iwona | 430 | RESKO | K40-49 | 00:13:20 |
Znaleziono 385 wynik(ów)