Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2019-12-28 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 418 |
Wystartowało : | 385 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 385 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap 1.7km | Lap 3.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 103 | TRZEBIELINO | M50-59 | 00:06:10 | 00:12:30 | ||
2 | KRUPIŃSKI Krzysztof | 201 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:25 | 00:15:08 | ||
3 | FAJGIER Tomasz | 70 | MANOWO | M50-59 | 00:07:10 | 00:14:46 | ||
4 | KIERSZTYN Robert | 161 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:35 | 00:16:00 | ||
5 | KUŻAJ Sławomir | 214 | PIŁA | M50-59 | 00:08:39 | 00:17:52 | ||
6 | GÓRA Roman | 93 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:50 | 00:15:31 | ||
7 | SKOWYRSKI Janusz | 359 | BIESIEKIERZ | M50-59 | 00:08:01 | 00:16:11 | ||
8 | ZWOLIŃSKI Jan | 450 | WIERCISZEWO | M50-59 | 00:06:57 | 00:13:57 | ||
9 | GAWEŁ Stanisław | 80 | TRZEBISZYN | M50-59 | 00:08:35 | 00:16:51 | ||
10 | GRALAK Arkadiusz | 96 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:06:32 | 00:13:08 | ||
11 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 163 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:41 | 00:15:41 | ||
12 | STANKIEWICZ Wiesław | 373 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:07:45 | 00:15:50 | ||
13 | KUNYSZ Tomasz | 210 | BYDLINO | M50-59 | 00:08:48 | 00:18:28 | ||
14 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 44 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:08:19 | 00:16:32 | ||
15 | BADZIĄG Waldemar | 4 | SŁUPSK | M50-59 | 00:10:18 | 00:21:37 | ||
16 | ZIELIŃSKI Tomasz | 444 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:46 | ||
17 | WILIŃSKI Marek | 416 | ŚWIDWIN | M50-59 | 00:09:25 | 00:18:59 | ||
18 | CYGAN Adam | 49 | SIECIEMIN | M50-59 | 00:09:20 | 00:18:27 | ||
19 | TRZESNIEWSKI Zbigniew | 397 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:09:40 | 00:19:54 | ||
20 | BANACH Andrzej | 8 | GRYFICE | M50-59 | 00:10:36 | 00:21:39 | ||
21 | WIŚNIEWSKI Jarosław | 420 | KOŁOBRZEG | M50-59 | 00:09:19 | 00:18:48 | ||
22 | MRUGALSKI Stanisław | 270 | MIASTKO | M50-59 | 00:08:37 | 00:17:29 | ||
23 | BENEWIAT Zenon | 18 | SLUPSK | M50-59 | 00:11:38 | 00:23:57 | ||
24 | KORUBA Robert | 184 | NIEKŁONICE | M50-59 | 00:10:30 | 00:21:41 | ||
25 | ZIMNY Dariusz | 447 | KOSZALIN | M50-59 | 00:11:20 | 00:21:25 |
Znaleziono 25 wynik(ów)