XII BIEG SYLWESTROWY

Organizator:
Hotel Brzoza
Data:
2018-12-31
Miejsce:
Brzoza
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
438
Wystartowało:
388
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
386
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: 2.5km | 4.85km | 7.2km | 9.55km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | K-1 | M-1 | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60 | K-70 | M-70

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startu2.5km4.85km7.2km9.55kmCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
           
1OCHAL Olga 399PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻABYDGOSZCZK-301K 200:00:0100:08:4900:17:1300:25:3400:33:4700:35:16.0000:35:17.85 3:3117
2SZENK Marta 2BYDGOSZCZK-302K 300:00:0100:09:4200:18:5500:28:1200:37:2400:39:03.2000:39:04.65+00:03:473:5415.4
3BARTKOWSKA Joanna 42KM UMK TORUŃBRZOZÓWKAK-303K 400:00:0500:10:3100:20:2800:30:2600:40:2200:42:07.7500:42:13.20+00:06:514:1214.2
4TECŁAW Aleksandra 270STRZELCE GÓRNEK-304K 500:00:0100:10:1000:20:3200:30:3700:40:5000:42:41.5000:42:43.20+00:07:254:1614.1
5WADZIŃSKA Paulina 104TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZK-305K 700:00:0400:10:2100:20:2200:30:4100:41:0400:42:51.2500:42:55.65+00:07:354:1714
6GOLAK Asia 272GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAROPOLEK-306K 800:00:0100:10:3100:20:4900:31:1800:41:3900:43:31.2500:43:33.00+00:08:154:2113.8
7MACIEJEWSKA Kamila 346ŚLIMAKI BARCINBARCINK-307K 900:00:1100:11:0600:21:2200:31:4800:42:0200:43:39.8500:43:51.15+00:08:234:2213.7
8JAKUBOWSKA Anna 156KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWBRZEŚĆK-308K 1000:00:0400:10:3900:20:5300:31:2000:42:0000:43:49.0500:43:53.85+00:08:334:2213.7
9RATAJ Zuzanna 277POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAPOZNANK-309K 1100:00:0500:11:0500:21:2900:32:0400:42:4100:44:37.0500:44:42.10+00:09:214:2713.4
10RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata 209KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-3010K 1300:00:0500:11:2800:22:2400:33:2500:44:3400:46:33.6000:46:39.10+00:11:174:3912.9
11KUŹMIŃSKA Maryla 412BRZOZA BIEGAK-3011K 1400:00:0400:11:4800:22:5400:34:0500:45:0700:47:07.3500:47:11.45+00:11:514:4212.7
12DOBRZAŃSKA Marta 187CIECHOCINEKK-3012K 2300:00:1400:12:1500:23:3700:35:3100:47:1800:49:27.7500:49:41.75+00:14:114:5612.1
13MAZIARZ Joanna 420WAGANIECK-3013K 2500:00:0000:12:1500:23:5600:35:4400:47:3400:49:47.6000:49:47.60+00:14:314:5812.1
14MELER-LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna 100KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWKRUSZWICAK-3014K 2700:00:1400:12:1400:23:5800:35:5000:47:4900:49:56.9000:50:11.35+00:14:404:5912
15BICZKOWSKA Magdalena 213BYDGOSZCZK-3015K 2800:00:0600:12:3100:24:0900:36:0400:48:0400:50:12.9500:50:19.25+00:14:565:0111.9
16WASILEWSKA Agata 322AMS TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUBYDGOSZCZK-3016K 2900:00:2100:13:1000:25:0800:37:0700:48:2000:50:15.7500:50:37.50+00:14:595:0111.9
17WASILEWSKA Martyna 329AMS TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUBYDGOSZCZK-3017K 3000:00:2000:13:1100:25:0900:37:0800:48:2100:50:23.4500:50:44.40+00:15:075:0211.9
18DZIDO-MIELCAREK Ilona 397KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWRADZIEJÓWK-3018K 3100:00:1400:12:5300:24:5600:36:5000:48:1900:50:28.6000:50:43.05+00:15:125:0211.9
19MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna 320AMS TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUOSÓWIECK-3019K 3300:00:2100:13:1000:25:0900:37:0800:48:4400:50:47.3500:51:09.25+00:15:315:0411.8
20NOWACKA Małgorzata 348BRZOZA BIEGABYDGOSZCZK-3020K 3400:00:0700:12:1100:24:1900:36:3700:48:4500:50:50.3000:50:58.10+00:15:345:0511.8
21BONALSKA Magdalena 87BYDGOSZCZK-3021K 3700:00:1500:13:1300:25:2300:37:3000:49:3900:51:48.8500:52:04.50+00:16:325:1011.6
22CZYŻEWSKA Justyna 47BRZOZAK-3022K 3900:00:1000:12:3900:24:5800:37:3400:50:1500:52:35.2000:52:46.05+00:17:195:1511.4
23MAGDZIARZ Kasia 318KANCELARIA - HMMBYDGOSZCZK-3023K 4300:00:2600:13:0900:25:1300:38:1300:51:0900:53:21.3000:53:47.50+00:18:055:2011.2
24DRÓŻDŻ Małgorzata 258BRZOZAK-3024K 4800:00:3100:13:5500:26:3100:39:2100:51:5200:53:58.7000:54:30.55+00:18:425:2311.1
25BOROWIEC Wioleta 127BBL SZUBINKOWALEWOK-3025K 5000:00:0800:13:1000:26:0200:39:0300:52:0900:54:29.4500:54:37.80+00:19:135:2611
26KUCZEK Monika 311KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWRADZIEJÓWK-3026K 5200:00:1300:14:1000:26:5900:39:3700:52:2400:54:42.0500:54:55.35+00:19:265:2811
27GÓRSKA Joanna 201TASAK TEAMNOWA WIEŚ WIELKAK-3027K 5400:00:1700:14:0100:27:0200:40:0300:52:4700:54:54.8000:55:12.05+00:19:385:2910.9
28STASZEWSKA Marzena 394OBÓZ BIEGOWY BRZOZA, GRAZIA-RUNNINGRUDA ŚLĄSKAK-3028K 5700:00:2200:13:3200:26:3500:39:5200:52:5900:55:07.2000:55:29.95+00:19:515:3010.9
29PITUŁA Monika 113TORUŃK-3029K 6000:00:3100:14:1300:27:1100:40:0800:53:1200:55:23.6500:55:55.40+00:20:075:3210.8
30STAWOWSKA-WATRAS Marta 74DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PLBYDGOSZCZK-3030K 6200:00:3300:14:0400:26:5600:39:5500:53:2500:55:46.2500:56:19.65+00:20:305:3410.8
31KRUSZYNA Renata 92DZIEMIONNAK-3031K 6400:00:0800:13:3300:26:4300:40:0900:53:3000:55:53.2000:56:01.45+00:20:375:3510.7
32CENTKOWSKA Ewelina 327SPCCIECHOCINEKK-3032K 6900:00:2900:14:0200:27:2100:40:5700:54:4300:57:10.8000:57:40.25+00:21:545:4310.5
33NIKOŁAJEW Monika 96BYDGOSZCZK-3033K 7100:00:1700:14:0700:27:3400:41:1600:55:1000:57:34.2000:57:51.80+00:22:185:4510.4
34PAWLACZYK-MATELA Emilia 338BYDGOSZCZK-3034K 7200:00:2500:14:4800:28:0900:41:3100:55:3600:57:55.8500:58:21.80+00:22:395:4710.4
35SZYMAŃSKA Adrianna 225LATAJĄCE BIZONYBYDGOSZCZK-3035K 8800:00:1600:15:1800:30:2800:46:2201:02:4701:05:39.1001:05:56.05+00:30:236:349.1
36OLSZEWSKA-PAWLACZYK Dorota 12BYDGOSZCZK-3036K 8900:00:3700:16:3000:31:5500:47:2501:03:2501:06:05.0001:06:42.20+00:30:496:369.1
37MIAZGA Katarzyna 388BRZOZAK-3037K 9000:00:2000:16:1400:31:3600:47:3101:03:2401:06:15.9001:06:36.75+00:30:596:379.1
38GRZYWACZ Karolina 202BYDGOSZCZK-3038K 9800:00:1200:16:1700:32:2700:48:5901:05:5801:08:55.9501:09:07.95+00:33:396:538.7
39SZYSZKA Joanna 295INOWROCŁAWK-3039K 10000:00:1400:16:3700:32:5400:49:4401:07:1201:10:20.4501:10:34.85+00:35:047:028.5
KUZIEMSKA Anna 408SKIERNIEWICEK-30DNF00:16:50 DNF00:32:44 DNF00:49:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)