Organizator : | Hotel Brzoza |
Data : | 2018-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 438 |
Wystartowało : | 388 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 386 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Split 2.5km | Split 4.85km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | OCHAL Olga | 399 | Prefbet Śniadowo Łomża | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:49 | 00:17:13 | |
2 | SZENK Marta | 2 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:42 | 00:18:55 | ||
3 | WADZIŃSKA Paulina | 104 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:21 | 00:20:22 | |
4 | BARTKOWSKA Joanna | 42 | KM UMK Toruń | BRZOZÓWKA | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:31 | 00:20:28 | |
5 | TECŁAW Aleksandra | 270 | STRZELCE GÓRNE | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:10 | 00:20:32 | ||
6 | GOLAK Asia | 272 | Goggle Pro Active Eyewear | OPOLE | K-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:10:31 | 00:20:49 | |
7 | JAKUBOWSKA Anna | 156 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | BRZEŚĆ | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:10:39 | 00:20:53 | |
8 | MACIEJEWSKA Kamila | 346 | Ślimaki Barcin | BARCIN | K-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:06 | 00:21:22 | |
9 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 277 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | POZNAN | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:05 | 00:21:29 | |
10 | RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 209 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:11:28 | 00:22:24 | |
11 | KUŹMIŃSKA Maryla | 412 | Brzoza Biega | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:48 | 00:22:54 | ||
12 | DOBRZAŃSKA Marta | 187 | CIECHOCINEK | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:15 | 00:23:37 | ||
13 | MAZIARZ Joanna | 420 | WAGANIEC | K-30 | 00:00:00 | 00:12:15 | 00:23:56 | ||
14 | MELER-LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna | 100 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | KRUSZWICA | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:14 | 00:23:58 | |
15 | BICZKOWSKA Magdalena | 213 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:12:31 | 00:24:09 | ||
16 | NOWACKA Małgorzata | 348 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:11 | 00:24:19 | |
17 | DZIDO-MIELCAREK Ilona | 397 | KS Zryw Radziejów | RADZIEJÓW | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:53 | 00:24:56 | |
18 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 47 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:12:39 | 00:24:58 | ||
19 | WASILEWSKA Agata | 322 | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:13:10 | 00:25:08 | |
20 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | 329 | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:11 | 00:25:09 | |
21 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 320 | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | OSÓWIEC | K-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:13:10 | 00:25:09 | |
22 | MAGDZIARZ Kasia | 318 | Kancelaria - HMM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:26 | 00:13:09 | 00:25:13 | |
23 | BONALSKA Magdalena | 87 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:13 | 00:25:23 | ||
24 | BOROWIEC Wioleta | 127 | BBL SZUBIN | KOWALEWO | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:10 | 00:26:02 | |
25 | DRÓŻDŻ Małgorzata | 258 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:13:55 | 00:26:31 | ||
26 | STASZEWSKA Marzena | 394 | Obóz biegowy Brzoza, Grazia-Running | RUDA ŚLĄSKA | K-30 | 00:00:22 | 00:13:32 | 00:26:35 | |
27 | KRUSZYNA Renata | 92 | DZIEMIONNA | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:13:33 | 00:26:43 | ||
28 | STAWOWSKA-WATRAS Marta | 74 | DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PL | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:14:04 | 00:26:56 | |
29 | KUCZEK Monika | 311 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | RADZIEJÓW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:10 | 00:26:59 | |
30 | GÓRSKA Joanna | 201 | TASAK TEAM | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:01 | 00:27:02 | |
31 | PITUŁA Monika | 113 | TORUŃ | K-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:14:13 | 00:27:11 | ||
32 | CENTKOWSKA Ewelina | 327 | SPC | CIECHOCINEK | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:14:02 | 00:27:21 | |
33 | NIKOŁAJEW Monika | 96 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:14:07 | 00:27:34 | ||
34 | PAWLACZYK-MATELA Emilia | 338 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:14:48 | 00:28:09 | ||
35 | SZYMAŃSKA Adrianna | 225 | Latające Bizony | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:15:18 | 00:30:28 | |
36 | MIAZGA Katarzyna | 388 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:16:14 | 00:31:36 | ||
37 | OLSZEWSKA-PAWLACZYK Dorota | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:37 | 00:16:30 | 00:31:55 | ||
38 | GRZYWACZ Karolina | 202 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:16:17 | 00:32:27 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||
KUZIEMSKA Anna | 408 | SKIERNIEWICE | K-30 | DNF | 00:16:50 DNF | 00:32:44 DNF | |||
40 | SZYSZKA Joanna | 295 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:16:37 | 00:32:54 |
Znaleziono 40 wynik(ów)