Organizator : | Hotel Brzoza |
Data : | 2018-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 438 |
Wystartowało : | 388 |
Nie ukończyło : | 2 |
Ukończyło : | 386 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Czas startu | Split 2.5km | Split 4.85km | Split 7.2km | Split 9.55km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 283 | Żółtokrólewscy | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:40 | 00:20:49 | 00:30:53 | 00:41:03 | |
2 | JAŻDŻEWSKA Grażyna | 58 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:03 | 00:13:58 | 00:26:55 | 00:39:59 | 00:53:01 | ||
3 | PALACZ Wioletta | 299 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:08 | 00:21:37 | 00:32:16 | 00:43:06 | ||
4 | PASTWA Donata | 308 | TriSpace | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:54 | 00:22:56 | 00:34:05 | 00:45:09 | |
5 | FARBICKA-ŻYWICA Paulina | 367 | Brzoza Biega | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:05 | 00:13:49 | 00:27:04 | 00:40:26 | 00:53:56 | |
6 | WALIGÓRA Karolina | 381 | Brzoza Biega | KOBYLARNIA | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:03 | 00:34:49 | 00:46:32 | |
7 | ANASZEWICZ Marzena | 405 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:23 | 00:26:19 | 00:39:32 | 00:52:49 | ||
8 | STANKOWSKA Justyna | 314 | MKS Trzemeszno | TRZEMESZNO | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:05 | 00:35:44 | 00:47:13 | |
9 | KOPROWICZ Katarzyna | 342 | SWIECIE | K-40 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:33 | 00:36:45 | 00:48:56 | ||
10 | SOWIŃSKA Justyna | 194 | Spójnia Białe Błota | ŁOCHOWICE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:12:37 | 00:24:29 | 00:36:32 | 00:48:33 | |
11 | WRUK Justyna | 294 | GRODEK | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:08 | 00:32:26 | 00:49:08 | 01:05:52 | ||
12 | NOWICKA Tatiana | 365 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:00:08 | 00:16:08 | 00:32:26 | 00:49:08 | 01:05:52 | ||
13 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 345 | KOSZALIN | K-40 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:21 | 00:24:35 | 00:36:56 | 00:49:03 | ||
14 | PORAZINSKA Viktoria | 275 | Bydgoszcz na start. | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:13:15 | 00:26:11 | 00:39:00 | 00:51:55 | |
15 | NASIENIAK-CZECH Anna | 386 | Grazia Running | GLIWICE | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:23 | 00:24:01 | 00:35:37 | 00:47:05 | |
16 | ZABOROWSKA Beata | 212 | DRZYCIM | K-40 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:12 | 00:23:56 | 00:35:51 | 00:47:40 | ||
17 | CENTKOWSKA Iwona | 175 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | RADZIEJÓW | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:35 | 00:26:30 | 00:39:41 | 00:53:01 | |
18 | BEDNAREK Marta | 170 | Czarne Stopy.SM | WTELNO | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:39 | 00:24:54 | 00:37:24 | 00:49:57 | |
19 | STĘPIEŃ Monika | 75 | Czarne Stopy.SM | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:27 | 00:26:08 | 00:39:08 | 00:52:24 | |
20 | LEWANDOWSKA Dorota | 235 | KOŚCIELEC 6A | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:13:00 | 00:25:54 | 00:38:48 | 00:52:13 | ||
21 | PISZCZYGŁOWA Bernadeta | 57 | GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKI | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:11 | 00:28:33 | 00:43:04 | 00:57:44 | ||
22 | BARWIKOWSKA Bogusia | 282 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-40 | 00:00:16 | 00:15:57 | 00:33:51 | 00:51:54 | 01:07:54 | ||
23 | PAŚ Katarzyna | 141 | Charty Szelejewo | GNIEZNO | K-40 | 00:00:17 | 00:16:25 | 00:32:09 | 00:48:32 | 01:05:29 | |
24 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 291 | BORÓWNO | K-40 | 00:00:18 | 00:15:55 | 00:33:49 | 00:51:52 | 01:07:52 | ||
25 | KUKAWKA Aleksandra | 268 | BRZOZA | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:19 | 00:29:42 | 00:43:57 | 00:57:39 | ||
26 | SŁOMA Natasza | 238 | PRZYŁEKI | K-40 | 00:00:19 | 00:16:44 | 00:33:48 | 00:50:43 | 01:07:00 | ||
27 | WINIECKA Dorota | 76 | ROJEWO | K-40 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:53 | 00:29:16 | 00:44:09 | 00:59:07 | ||
28 | STYKAŁA Magdalena | 109 | 86-122 BUKOWIEC | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:13:18 | 00:25:57 | 00:38:38 | 00:51:31 | ||
29 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 286 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:21 | 00:14:15 | 00:28:09 | 00:42:20 | 00:56:54 | ||
30 | MICHNA Justyna | 302 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:13:17 | 00:25:56 | 00:38:37 | 00:51:30 | ||
31 | CYBUL Anna | 361 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:26 | 00:28:09 | 00:42:22 | 00:56:52 | ||
32 | BIELECKA Dorota | 391 | Obóz biegowy Brzoza, Grazia-Running | KONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKI | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:16:50 | 00:32:44 | 00:45:54 | 00:58:28 | |
33 | BRYWCZYŃSKA Justyna | 246 | #slimakibarcin / Rodos Team | PIECHCIN | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:13:36 | 00:26:01 | 00:38:10 | 00:50:52 | |
34 | MAKUCH-DOBOSZ Urszula | 373 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:14:05 | 00:27:34 | 00:41:18 | 00:54:43 | ||
35 | SZTEJKA Jolanta | 244 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:48 | 00:28:29 | 00:41:53 | 00:55:07 | ||
Niesklasyfikowani | |||||||||||
SYREK Grażyna | 389 | Obóz biegowy Brzoza, Grazia-Running | KĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLE | K-40 | DNF | 00:13:41 DNF | DNF | DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 36 wynik(ów)