XII BIEG SYLWESTROWY

Organizator:
Hotel Brzoza
Data:
2018-12-31
Miejsce:
Brzoza
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
438
Wystartowało:
388
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
386
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: 2.5km | 4.85km | 7.2km | 9.55km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | K-1 | M-1 | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60 | K-70 | M-70

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startu2.5km4.85km7.2km9.55kmKara/
bonifikata
Czas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
            
1BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra 4BRZEZIŃSKIRUNCLUBBYDGOSZCZK-201K 100:00:0100:08:3800:16:3800:24:4000:32:5500:34:26.8500:34:28.55 3:2617.4
2OCHAL Olga 399PREFBET ŚNIADOWO ŁOMŻABYDGOSZCZK-301K 200:00:0100:08:4900:17:1300:25:3400:33:4700:35:16.0000:35:17.85+00:00:493:3117
3SZENK Marta 2BYDGOSZCZK-302K 300:00:0100:09:4200:18:5500:28:1200:37:2400:39:03.2000:39:04.65+00:04:363:5415.4
4BARTKOWSKA Joanna 42KM UMK TORUŃBRZOZÓWKAK-303K 400:00:0500:10:3100:20:2800:30:2600:40:2200:42:07.7500:42:13.20+00:07:404:1214.2
5TECŁAW Aleksandra 270STRZELCE GÓRNEK-304K 500:00:0100:10:1000:20:3200:30:3700:40:5000:42:41.5000:42:43.20+00:08:144:1614.1
6CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia 283ŻÓŁTOKRÓLEWSCYBYDGOSZCZK-401K 600:00:0300:10:4000:20:4900:30:5300:41:0300:42:50.7000:42:54.15+00:08:234:1714
7WADZIŃSKA Paulina 104TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZK-305K 700:00:0400:10:2100:20:2200:30:4100:41:0400:42:51.2500:42:55.65+00:08:244:1714
8GOLAK Asia 272GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAROPOLEK-306K 800:00:0100:10:3100:20:4900:31:1800:41:3900:43:31.2500:43:33.00+00:09:044:2113.8
9MACIEJEWSKA Kamila 346ŚLIMAKI BARCINBARCINK-307K 900:00:1100:11:0600:21:2200:31:4800:42:0200:43:39.8500:43:51.15+00:09:134:2213.7
10JAKUBOWSKA Anna 156KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWBRZEŚĆK-308K 1000:00:0400:10:3900:20:5300:31:2000:42:0000:43:49.0500:43:53.85+00:09:224:2213.7
11RATAJ Zuzanna 277POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLAPOZNANK-309K 1100:00:0500:11:0500:21:2900:32:0400:42:4100:44:37.0500:44:42.10+00:10:104:2713.4
12PALACZ Wioletta 299BYDGOSZCZK-402K 1200:00:0400:11:0800:21:3700:32:1600:43:0600:45:02.1500:45:06.20+00:10:354:3013.3
13RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata 209KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-3010K 1300:00:0500:11:2800:22:2400:33:2500:44:3400:46:33.6000:46:39.10+00:12:064:3912.9
14KUŹMIŃSKA Maryla 412BRZOZA BIEGAK-3011K 1400:00:0400:11:4800:22:5400:34:0500:45:0700:47:07.3500:47:11.45+00:12:404:4212.7
15PASTWA Donata 308TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZK-403K 1500:00:0400:11:5400:22:5600:34:0500:45:0900:47:10.5000:47:14.75+00:12:434:4312.7
16SAK Joanna 278DECATHLON TEAM INOWROCŁAWINOWROCŁAWK-202K 1600:00:0700:11:4000:22:4600:34:0800:45:3200:47:27.6500:47:35.05+00:13:004:4412.6
17WIŚNIEWSKA Żaneta 204MKS TRZEMESZNOTRZEMESZNOK-203K 1700:00:0900:11:4600:23:1100:34:4100:45:5900:47:58.2500:48:07.60+00:13:314:4712.5
18WALIGÓRA Karolina 381BRZOZA BIEGAKOBYLARNIAK-404K 1800:00:0600:11:3600:23:0300:34:4900:46:3200:48:30.7000:48:37.55+00:14:034:5112.4
19LUZAK Magdalena 164BYDGOSZCZK-204K 1900:00:0900:12:0400:23:2500:35:0300:46:5100:48:56.2500:49:06.00+00:14:294:5312.3
20DRĄG Amelia 384ZŁOTÓWK-11K 2000:00:0600:12:1000:23:2300:35:0600:46:5500:48:56.5000:49:02.55+00:14:294:5312.3
21NASIENIAK-CZECH Anna 386GRAZIA RUNNINGGLIWICEK-405K 2100:00:1100:12:2300:24:0100:35:3700:47:0500:49:06.0000:49:17.00+00:14:394:5412.2
22STANKOWSKA Justyna 314MKS TRZEMESZNOTRZEMESZNOK-406K 2200:00:0700:12:2800:24:0500:35:4400:47:1300:49:09.3000:49:17.10+00:14:424:5512.2
23DOBRZAŃSKA Marta 187CIECHOCINEKK-3012K 2300:00:1400:12:1500:23:3700:35:3100:47:1800:49:27.7500:49:41.75+00:15:004:5612.1
24ZABOROWSKA Beata 212DRZYCIMK-407K 2400:00:1100:12:1200:23:5600:35:5100:47:4000:49:44.8000:49:55.95+00:15:174:5812.1
25MAZIARZ Joanna 420WAGANIECK-3013K 2500:00:0000:12:1500:23:5600:35:4400:47:3400:49:47.6000:49:47.60+00:15:204:5812.1
26KOLANOWSKA Grażyna 22BYDGOSZCZK-501K 2600:00:1200:12:3100:23:5900:35:4200:47:4200:49:50.7500:50:03.20+00:15:234:5912
27MELER-LEWANDOWSKA Katarzyna 100KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWKRUSZWICAK-3014K 2700:00:1400:12:1400:23:5800:35:5000:47:4900:49:56.9000:50:11.35+00:15:304:5912
28BICZKOWSKA Magdalena 213BYDGOSZCZK-3015K 2800:00:0600:12:3100:24:0900:36:0400:48:0400:50:12.9500:50:19.25+00:15:465:0111.9
29WASILEWSKA Agata 322AMS TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUBYDGOSZCZK-3016K 2900:00:2100:13:1000:25:0800:37:0700:48:2000:50:15.7500:50:37.50+00:15:485:0111.9
30WASILEWSKA Martyna 329AMS TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUBYDGOSZCZK-3017K 3000:00:2000:13:1100:25:0900:37:0800:48:2100:50:23.4500:50:44.40+00:15:565:0211.9
31DZIDO-MIELCAREK Ilona 397KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWRADZIEJÓWK-3018K 3100:00:1400:12:5300:24:5600:36:5000:48:1900:50:28.6000:50:43.05+00:16:015:0211.9
32SOWIŃSKA Justyna 194SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTAŁOCHOWICEK-408K 3200:00:0800:12:3700:24:2900:36:3200:48:3300:50:35.2000:50:43.85+00:16:085:0311.9
33MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna 320AMS TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUOSÓWIECK-3019K 3300:00:2100:13:1000:25:0900:37:0800:48:4400:50:47.3500:51:09.25+00:16:205:0411.8
34NOWACKA Małgorzata 348BRZOZA BIEGABYDGOSZCZK-3020K 3400:00:0700:12:1100:24:1900:36:3700:48:4500:50:50.3000:50:58.10+00:16:235:0511.8
35KOPROWICZ Katarzyna 342SWIECIEK-409K 3500:00:0700:12:3700:24:3300:36:4500:48:5600:51:07.7000:51:14.90+00:16:405:0611.7
36GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta 345KOSZALINK-4010K 3600:00:0900:12:2100:24:3500:36:5600:49:0300:51:15.8500:51:25.30+00:16:495:0711.7
37BONALSKA Magdalena 87BYDGOSZCZK-3021K 3700:00:1500:13:1300:25:2300:37:3000:49:3900:51:48.8500:52:04.50+00:17:225:1011.6
38BEDNAREK Marta 170CZARNE STOPY.SMWTELNOK-4011K 3800:00:1300:12:3900:24:5400:37:2400:49:5700:52:12.0000:52:25.15+00:17:455:1311.5
39CZYŻEWSKA Justyna 47BRZOZAK-3022K 3900:00:1000:12:3900:24:5800:37:3400:50:1500:52:35.2000:52:46.05+00:18:085:1511.4
40BRYWCZYŃSKA Justyna 246#SLIMAKIBARCIN / RODOS TEAMPIECHCINK-4012K 4000:00:2600:13:3600:26:0100:38:1000:50:5200:52:53.5500:53:19.65+00:18:265:1711.3
41KORBEL Ewa 390OBÓZ BIEGOWY BRZOZA, GRAZIA-RUNNINGGLIWICEK-502K 4100:00:2500:13:1400:25:4100:38:1200:50:4600:53:00.6500:53:25.85+00:18:335:1811.3
42BRACICHOWICZ Bogumiła 115ŚWIECIEK-503K 4200:00:2600:13:3300:26:0500:38:3800:50:5800:53:08.1500:53:34.25+00:18:415:1811.3
43MAGDZIARZ Kasia 318KANCELARIA - HMMBYDGOSZCZK-3023K 4300:00:2600:13:0900:25:1300:38:1300:51:0900:53:21.3000:53:47.50+00:18:545:2011.2
44WĘGRZYN Wiktoria 385BRZOZAK-12K 4400:00:0500:13:0400:25:5300:38:3400:51:0300:53:24.0500:53:29.40+00:18:575:2011.2
45MICHNA Justyna 302ŚWIECIEK-4013K 4500:00:2200:13:1700:25:5600:38:3700:51:3000:53:47.9500:54:10.25+00:19:215:2211.2
46STYKAŁA Adrianna 110BUKOWIECK-13K 4600:00:2100:13:1800:25:5700:38:3800:51:3100:53:48.2500:54:10.20+00:19:215:2211.1
47STYKAŁA Magdalena 10986-122 BUKOWIECK-4014K 4700:00:2100:13:1800:25:5700:38:3800:51:3100:53:49.1000:54:10.25+00:19:225:2211.1
48DRÓŻDŻ Małgorzata 258BRZOZAK-3024K 4800:00:3100:13:5500:26:3100:39:2100:51:5200:53:58.7000:54:30.55+00:19:315:2311.1
49PORAZINSKA Viktoria 275BYDGOSZCZ NA START.BYDGOSZCZK-4015K 4900:00:1000:13:1500:26:1100:39:0000:51:5500:54:12.5500:54:23.05+00:19:455:2511.1
50BOROWIEC Wioleta 127BBL SZUBINKOWALEWOK-3025K 5000:00:0800:13:1000:26:0200:39:0300:52:0900:54:29.4500:54:37.80+00:20:025:2611
51LEWANDOWSKA Dorota 235KOŚCIELEC 6AK-4016K 5100:00:1600:13:0000:25:5400:38:4800:52:1300:54:34.2000:54:50.35+00:20:075:2711
52KUCZEK Monika 311KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWRADZIEJÓWK-3026K 5200:00:1300:14:1000:26:5900:39:3700:52:2400:54:42.0500:54:55.35+00:20:155:2811
53STĘPIEŃ Monika 75CZARNE STOPY.SMBYDGOSZCZK-4017K 5300:00:1300:13:2700:26:0800:39:0800:52:2400:54:48.0500:55:01.95+00:20:215:2810.9
54GÓRSKA Joanna 201TASAK TEAMNOWA WIEŚ WIELKAK-3027K 5400:00:1700:14:0100:27:0200:40:0300:52:4700:54:54.8000:55:12.05+00:20:275:2910.9
55KONONOWICZ Zuzanna 40BYDGOSZCZK-14K 5500:00:1500:13:5700:26:5400:39:5500:52:3800:54:57.0500:55:12.65+00:20:305:2910.9
56ANASZEWICZ Marzena 405PRZYŁĘKIK-4018K 5600:00:0600:13:2300:26:1900:39:3200:52:4900:55:04.8500:55:11.80+00:20:385:3010.9
57STASZEWSKA Marzena 394OBÓZ BIEGOWY BRZOZA, GRAZIA-RUNNINGRUDA ŚLĄSKAK-3028K 5700:00:2200:13:3200:26:3500:39:5200:52:5900:55:07.2000:55:29.95+00:20:405:3010.9
58JAŻDŻEWSKA Grażyna 58BYDGOSZCZK-4019K 5800:00:0300:13:5800:26:5500:39:5900:53:0100:55:22.6500:55:26.60+00:20:555:3210.8
59CENTKOWSKA Iwona 175KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWRADZIEJÓWK-4020K 5900:00:1200:13:3500:26:3000:39:4100:53:0100:55:22.9000:55:35.20+00:20:565:3210.8
60PITUŁA Monika 113TORUŃK-3029K 6000:00:3100:14:1300:27:1100:40:0800:53:1200:55:23.6500:55:55.40+00:20:565:3210.8
61KUBIAK Małgorzata 418INOWROCŁAWK-504K 6100:00:3000:13:5000:26:4900:39:5600:53:0900:55:26.8500:55:57.60+00:21:005:3210.8
62STAWOWSKA-WATRAS Marta 74DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PLBYDGOSZCZK-3030K 6200:00:3300:14:0400:26:5600:39:5500:53:2500:55:46.2500:56:19.65+00:21:195:3410.8
63TOCZKIEWICZ Kaja 166BRZOZAK-15K 6300:00:0700:14:0600:27:3500:40:3300:53:3600:55:46.7000:55:54.45+00:21:195:3410.8
64KRUSZYNA Renata 92DZIEMIONNAK-3031K 6400:00:0800:13:3300:26:4300:40:0900:53:3000:55:53.2000:56:01.45+00:21:265:3510.7
65FARBICKA-ŻYWICA Paulina 367BRZOZA BIEGABYDGOSZCZK-4021K 6500:00:0500:13:4900:27:0400:40:2600:53:5600:56:17.4500:56:23.25+00:21:505:3710.7
66SŁOMA Maria 249PRZYŁĘKIK-16K 6600:00:1900:15:0800:29:0000:42:2700:54:2200:56:24.4000:56:44.10+00:21:575:3810.6
67ANDRYSZAK Vanessa 350ROWEROWA BRZOZANOWA WIEŚ WIELKAK-17K 6700:00:0800:13:5100:27:1700:40:5400:54:2800:56:48.9000:56:57.15+00:22:225:4010.6
68MAKUCH-DOBOSZ Urszula 373BYDGOSZCZK-4022K 6800:00:3100:14:0500:27:3400:41:1800:54:4300:57:07.3000:57:38.45+00:22:405:4210.5
69CENTKOWSKA Ewelina 327SPCCIECHOCINEKK-3032K 6900:00:2900:14:0200:27:2100:40:5700:54:4300:57:10.8000:57:40.25+00:22:435:4310.5
70SZTEJKA Jolanta 244BYDGOSZCZK-4023K 7000:00:3200:14:4800:28:2900:41:5300:55:0700:57:16.6000:57:49.35+00:22:495:4310.5
71NIKOŁAJEW Monika 96BYDGOSZCZK-3033K 7100:00:1700:14:0700:27:3400:41:1600:55:1000:57:34.2000:57:51.80+00:23:075:4510.4
72PAWLACZYK-MATELA Emilia 338BYDGOSZCZK-3034K 7200:00:2500:14:4800:28:0900:41:3100:55:3600:57:55.8500:58:21.80+00:23:295:4710.4
73JĘDRZEJCZYK Marzenna 230POTULICEK-505K 7300:00:2000:14:3100:28:0800:41:5400:55:3600:58:05.5500:58:26.00+00:23:385:4810.3
74GADOMSKA Maria 221RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZK-601K 7400:00:1300:14:0100:27:1300:42:1300:55:4900:58:07.5000:58:20.50+00:23:405:4810.3
75KOSAKOWSKA Barbara 7OBÓZ BIEGOWYSZCZECINK-506K 7500:00:2400:14:1700:28:3300:42:1000:56:0500:58:36.0000:59:00.15+00:24:095:5110.2
76MAZUR Justyna 332BYDGOSZCZK-205K 7600:00:1600:14:1600:28:4200:42:5300:56:3700:59:00.4000:59:16.55+00:24:335:5410.2
77SKRZĄTEK Anna 286PRZYŁĘKIK-4024K 7700:00:2100:14:1500:28:0900:42:2000:56:5400:59:21.1500:59:43.05+00:24:545:5610.1
78CYBUL Anna 361BYDGOSZCZK-4025K 7800:00:2300:14:2600:28:0900:42:2200:56:5200:59:22.9500:59:46.30+00:24:565:5610.1
79KUKAWKA Aleksandra 268BRZOZAK-4026K 7900:00:1900:15:1900:29:4200:43:5700:57:3900:59:56.1001:00:15.55+00:25:295:5910
80PISZCZYGŁOWA Bernadeta 57GORZÓW WIELKOPOLSKIK-4027K 8000:00:1600:14:1100:28:3300:43:0400:57:4401:00:19.8001:00:36.05+00:25:526:029.9
81BIELECKA Dorota 391OBÓZ BIEGOWY BRZOZA, GRAZIA-RUNNINGKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIK-4028K 8100:00:2500:16:5000:32:4400:45:5400:58:2801:00:35.9501:01:01.15+00:26:096:039.9
82POBIEDZIŃSKA Marta 362POLONIA BYDGOSZCZ SLABYDGOSZCZK-206K 8200:00:2800:15:2000:29:0900:43:5600:58:1701:00:43.8001:01:12.00+00:26:166:049.9
83HĘSIAK Marta 375SOPOTK-207K 8300:00:1500:14:4600:29:2500:44:2000:59:0101:01:34.9501:01:50.65+00:27:086:099.7
84KŁOBUKOWSKA Patrycja 323LOTOS RUNNING TEAMGDAŃSKK-208K 8400:00:3000:14:3600:29:0600:44:1100:59:0501:01:44.1501:02:14.65+00:27:176:109.7
85KNIOŁA Lucyna 52KUJAWSKO-POMORSKIEK-507K 8500:00:2300:14:4400:28:5800:44:0300:59:0401:01:45.5501:02:08.90+00:27:186:109.7
86WINIECKA Dorota 76ROJEWOK-4029K 8600:00:2000:14:5300:29:1600:44:0900:59:0701:01:51.8501:02:11.90+00:27:256:119.7
87NALEWALSKA Justyna 182SERCE TYBETUBYDGOSZCZK-209K 8700:00:2700:15:1800:30:0900:46:0601:01:2201:03:51.6501:04:19.25+00:29:246:239.4
88SZYMAŃSKA Adrianna 225LATAJĄCE BIZONYBYDGOSZCZK-3035K 8800:00:1600:15:1800:30:2800:46:2201:02:4701:05:39.1001:05:56.05+00:31:126:349.1
89OLSZEWSKA-PAWLACZYK Dorota 12BYDGOSZCZK-3036K 8900:00:3700:16:3000:31:5500:47:2501:03:2501:06:05.0001:06:42.20+00:31:386:369.1
90MIAZGA Katarzyna 388BRZOZAK-3037K 9000:00:2000:16:1400:31:3600:47:3101:03:2401:06:15.9001:06:36.75+00:31:496:379.1
91ROŻYŃSKA Monika 368BYDGOSZCZK-2010K 9100:00:2700:16:1000:31:5200:47:5201:04:2401:07:04.4501:07:31.50+00:32:376:428.9
92DUDEK Marzena 108INOWROCŁAWK-508K 9200:00:2200:16:3700:32:0500:48:1201:04:4401:07:34.9501:07:56.95+00:33:086:458.9
93OKOŃSKA Małgorzata 137INOWROCŁAWK-509K 9300:00:0300:15:5900:32:0400:48:1001:04:4201:07:35.0501:07:38.10+00:33:086:458.9
94KWIATKOWSKA Maja 106BYDGOSZCZK-2011K 9400:00:2100:16:3800:32:0600:48:1301:04:4501:07:35.9001:07:57.20+00:33:096:458.9
95PAŚ Katarzyna 141CHARTY SZELEJEWOGNIEZNOK-4030K 9500:00:1700:16:2500:32:0900:48:3201:05:2901:08:24.8001:08:42.70+00:33:576:508.8
96NOWICKA Tatiana 365ŚWIECIEK-4031K 9600:00:0800:16:0800:32:2600:49:0801:05:5201:08:48.8501:08:57.30+00:34:226:528.7
97WRUK Justyna 294GRODEKK-4032K 9700:00:0800:16:0800:32:2600:49:0801:05:5201:08:49.1001:08:57.15+00:34:226:528.7
98GRZYWACZ Karolina 202BYDGOSZCZK-3038K 9800:00:1200:16:1700:32:2700:48:5901:05:5801:08:55.9501:09:07.95+00:34:296:538.7
99SŁOMA Natasza 238PRZYŁEKIK-4033K 9900:00:1900:16:4400:33:4800:50:4301:07:0001:09:55.7001:10:14.70+00:35:286:598.6
100SZYSZKA Joanna 295INOWROCŁAWK-3039K 10000:00:1400:16:3700:32:5400:49:4401:07:1201:10:20.4501:10:34.85+00:35:537:028.5
101BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena 291BORÓWNOK-4034K 10100:00:1800:15:5500:33:4900:51:5201:07:5201:10:23.5501:10:42.10+00:35:567:028.5
102BARWIKOWSKA Bogusia 282SOLEC KUJAWSKIK-4035K 10200:00:1600:15:5700:33:5100:51:5401:07:5401:10:25.4501:10:42.25+00:35:587:028.5
103WIŚNIEWSKA Ewa 123MROCZAK-5010K 10300:00:2400:16:5200:33:0600:49:5801:07:4101:10:52.2001:11:16.80+00:36:257:058.5
104ROSIŃSKA Janina 414PABIANICEK-701K 10400:00:0500:28:3400:54:3300:46:1501:45:17.0501:45:22.05+01:10:505:5410.2
KUZIEMSKA Anna 408SKIERNIEWICEK-30DNF00:16:50 DNF00:32:44 DNF00:49:12 DNF DNF DNF DNF--
SYREK Grażyna 389OBÓZ BIEGOWY BRZOZA, GRAZIA-RUNNINGKĘDZIERZYN-KOŹLEK-40DNF00:13:41 DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF DNF--
Znaleziono 106 wynik(ów)