XII BIEG SYLWESTROWY

Organizator:
Hotel Brzoza
Data:
2018-12-31
Miejsce:
Brzoza
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
438
Wystartowało:
388
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
386
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: 2.5km | 4.85km | 7.2km | 9.55km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | K-1 | M-1 | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60 | K-70 | M-70

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startu2.5km4.85km7.2km9.55kmCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
           
1BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej 1BRZEZIŃSKIRUNCLUBBYDGOSZCZM-301M 200:00:0200:07:2100:14:3800:21:5000:29:0100:30:22.2000:30:24.25 3:0219.8
2KALATA Łukasz 240KM TRUCHCIK ŁUBIANKACZARNE BŁOTOM-302M 400:00:0300:08:4200:17:0200:25:2700:33:4500:35:15.3000:35:18.80+00:04:533:3117
3ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł 354TRZEMESZNOM-303M 800:00:0300:08:5500:17:2900:26:0700:34:4700:36:19.2500:36:22.60+00:05:573:3716.5
4JARZĄB Piotr 103SOLEC KUJAWSKIM-304M 1000:00:0300:09:0700:17:4300:26:2300:34:5300:36:23.0500:36:26.85+00:06:003:3816.5
5MAŁOLEPSZY Radosław 152KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWRADZIEJÓWM-305M 1900:00:0300:09:2600:18:2000:27:1800:36:1000:37:47.3500:37:51.00+00:07:253:4615.9
6MAĆKOWSKI Maciej 82UPS BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-306M 2000:00:0200:09:0800:17:5100:27:0200:36:1500:37:50.7500:37:52.75+00:07:283:4715.9
7ŁAZ Kamil 218RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-307M 2100:00:0300:09:4400:18:4200:27:4100:36:3100:38:05.9000:38:09.75+00:07:433:4815.7
8PAWLACZYK Szymon 11TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZM-308M 2700:00:0400:09:4800:19:0900:28:2700:37:3200:39:05.4500:39:09.80+00:08:433:5415.4
9SAWICKI Marcin 81TEAMOCHALBYDGOSZCZM-309M 2800:00:0300:09:5600:19:0700:28:1900:37:3100:39:07.1500:39:11.05+00:08:443:5415.3
10KRUPA Piotr 60BYDGOSZCZM-3010M 2900:00:0500:09:4500:19:0200:28:1800:37:3400:39:08.7500:39:14.70+00:08:463:5415.3
11MAGDZIARZ Jakub 317KANCELARIA - HMMBYDGOSZCZM-3011M 3300:00:0400:09:4300:19:0300:28:1800:37:3600:39:21.5500:39:25.55+00:08:593:5615.2
12KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof 300RUN PASJABYDGOSZCZM-3012M 3400:00:0400:09:4200:18:5100:28:0900:37:4900:39:32.7000:39:36.75+00:09:103:5715.2
13KUBANEK Łukasz 340TEAMOCHALNIEMCZM-3013M 3700:00:0300:09:5600:19:1100:28:3700:38:0400:39:47.5500:39:51.00+00:09:253:5815.1
14BALCEREK Mateusz 251BYDGOSZCZM-3014M 3800:00:0300:09:3500:19:0100:28:4700:38:1800:40:02.9000:40:06.35+00:09:404:0015
15WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz 36AMS TRIATHLON BYDGOSZCZ AKADEMIA MISTRZÓW SPORTUBYDGOSZCZM-3015M 4300:00:0300:09:4600:19:3700:29:5800:38:5500:40:33.2000:40:36.65+00:10:114:0314.8
16BARTOSZ Marek 45KIKÓŁM-3016M 4700:00:0300:09:5500:19:4700:29:4600:39:4200:41:29.7000:41:33.55+00:11:074:0914.5
17GOŁATA Wojciech 27WILCZA WATAHADĄBROWA CHEŁMIŃSKAM-3017M 5000:00:0500:10:1700:20:0500:30:0400:40:0600:41:41.4000:41:46.40+00:11:194:1014.4
18HENDRZAK Sylwester 419ŁUBIANKAM-3018M 5200:00:0300:10:2900:20:3300:30:3800:40:1900:41:52.4500:41:56.20+00:11:304:1114.3
19CZARNECKI Piotr 343BRZOZA BIEGABYDGOSZCZM-3019M 5300:00:0500:10:3300:20:3400:30:3100:40:1700:41:53.1500:41:58.75+00:11:304:1114.3
20WINIARSKI Grzegorz 319THE RUNNERS ŚWIECIEŚWIECIEM-3020M 6200:00:0600:10:3600:20:2900:30:2700:40:2900:42:17.2500:42:23.55+00:11:554:1314.2
21BANAS Robert 144HAMBURGM-3021M 6400:00:0400:10:3000:20:3800:30:5100:40:5900:42:44.3000:42:49.25+00:12:224:1614
22GIOLDA Paweł 63BYDGOSZCZM-3022M 6800:00:0600:10:3000:20:4600:31:0800:41:2700:43:15.8000:43:21.90+00:12:534:1913.9
23GOLAK Lukasz 271GOGGLE PRO ACTIVE EYEWEAROPOLEM-3023M 7200:00:0100:10:3100:20:5000:31:1800:41:3800:43:30.4500:43:31.90+00:13:084:2113.8
24KACZYŃSKI Rafał 229TORUŃM-3024M 7600:00:1700:11:0700:21:2700:31:3500:41:5600:43:43.1000:44:00.90+00:13:204:2213.7
25LEWANDOWSKI Rafał 263VENI, CUCURRI, VICITORUŃM-3025M 7700:00:0300:10:2800:20:4500:31:1100:41:4800:43:43.3000:43:46.65+00:13:214:2213.7
26KOWALSKI Krzysztof 154OCELOTY KRUSZYN KRAJENSKIKRUSZYN KRAJENSKIM-3026M 7800:00:0500:10:4600:21:0800:31:4200:42:1000:43:57.6500:44:03.25+00:13:354:2313.6
27DRWĘCKI Daniel 309BIEGNIJ Z PROSERVICEBYDGOSZCZM-3027M 8100:00:0700:11:0100:21:3100:32:0300:42:2900:44:20.5000:44:28.30+00:13:584:2613.5
28OLENDER Tomasz 148GRUDZIĄDZM-3028M 8400:00:0600:11:4000:22:2100:32:4200:42:4400:44:31.5500:44:37.70+00:14:094:2713.5
29STASZEWSKI Adam 256DOBRCZM-3029M 8600:00:1000:11:2200:22:1200:32:4600:43:0300:44:49.9500:45:00.45+00:14:274:2913.4
30GLIWKA Artur 79GLIWEKINOWROCŁAWM-3030M 9000:00:1000:11:1200:21:4900:32:4300:43:3400:45:27.6000:45:38.15+00:15:054:3213.2
31ROSZAK Zbigniew 86GNIEWKOWOM-3031M 10400:00:0800:11:0700:21:5600:33:0400:44:3800:46:40.3000:46:48.85+00:16:184:4012.9
32ŁUGOWSKI Tomasz 46BYDGOSZCZM-3032M 10500:00:1100:11:3900:22:4500:33:5700:44:5800:46:48.1000:46:59.65+00:16:254:4012.8
33KUJAWA Daniel 4956. BAZA LOTNICZAINOWROCŁAWM-3033M 10600:00:2100:11:3300:22:3300:33:4000:44:5100:46:52.8500:47:14.55+00:16:304:4112.8
34KARWACKI Paweł 404TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZM-3034M 10700:00:0700:11:4500:22:3000:33:1900:45:0200:46:56.0000:47:03.65+00:16:334:4112.8
35MUSZYŃSKI Robert 336TRIBA BOSIR BARCINBARCINM-3035M 10900:00:3000:12:4800:23:4300:34:4100:45:1200:47:04.7000:47:34.85+00:16:424:4212.7
36KWIATKOWSKI Piotr 107BYDGOSZCZM-3036M 11200:00:1100:12:1700:23:3100:34:3300:45:2400:47:15.1000:47:27.05+00:16:524:4312.7
37SOBAŃSKI Michał 173BYDGOSZCZM-3037M 11300:00:2300:12:0300:23:0800:34:2300:45:2300:47:15.9000:47:39.00+00:16:534:4312.7
38DĄBKOWSKI Wojciech 34SOLEC KUJAWSKIM-3038M 11600:00:2700:12:1900:23:3000:34:3400:45:3000:47:26.3000:47:53.45+00:17:044:4412.6
39LEWANDOWSKI Rafał 422B4SPORTBYDGOSZCZM-3039M 13900:00:1300:12:0400:23:3500:35:1900:47:0300:48:58.2500:49:11.75+00:18:364:5312.3
40DYLEWSKI Artur 93KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWBYCZYNAM-3040M 15000:00:1500:12:1100:23:5400:35:4700:47:4500:49:42.6000:49:58.20+00:19:204:5812.1
41ARACH Przemysław 257BYDGOSZCZM-3041M 15300:00:1900:12:2300:23:5100:35:3200:47:5000:50:00.9000:50:20.10+00:19:385:0012
42KOLMAJER Rafał 214BYDGOSZCZM-3042M 15800:00:0500:12:3200:24:0900:36:0400:48:0400:50:13.9500:50:19.70+00:19:515:0111.9
43SMYK Piotr 118BARCIN 88-190M-3043M 15900:00:3000:12:4900:24:2600:36:2900:48:1600:50:15.1000:50:45.95+00:19:525:0111.9
44GROCHOWIAK Piotr 117BARCINM-3044M 16000:00:3000:12:4900:24:2600:36:2900:48:1600:50:15.5500:50:46.20+00:19:535:0111.9
45PŁACZKIEWICZ Robert 316SOL3|SQUADRUNBYDGOSZCZM-3045M 16600:00:0800:12:0800:24:0300:36:0300:48:2400:50:31.9000:50:40.40+00:20:095:0311.9
46MAŁKOWSKI Sebastian 163POTULICEM-3046M 16800:00:1600:13:0800:25:2200:37:2200:48:4800:50:51.6000:51:08.25+00:20:295:0511.8
47MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomasz 41SARBINOWOM-3047M 17000:00:2600:13:1500:25:3500:37:3500:49:0800:51:09.5000:51:36.15+00:20:475:0711.7
48KWIATKOWSKI Karol 48INOWROCŁAWM-3048M 17100:00:2400:12:4700:24:4400:36:5400:49:0000:51:10.9000:51:35.15+00:20:485:0711.7
49SPARZYŃSKI Adam 1431 BLWLINOWROCŁAWM-3049M 17200:00:1400:12:4400:24:5300:37:0400:49:1300:51:26.1500:51:40.45+00:21:035:0811.7
50KLATECKI Adam 116JEZUS ŻYJEPRUSZCZM-3050M 17800:00:3400:13:1300:25:0400:37:1000:49:4700:52:01.7000:52:36.05+00:21:395:1211.5
51SADOWSKI Michał 252BARTOLEK PLINOWROCŁAWM-3051M 18900:00:1000:12:4800:24:5300:37:2800:50:4900:53:08.5500:53:19.35+00:22:465:1811.3
52FABROWSKI Dawid 255BYDGOSZCZM-3052M 19000:00:2200:13:0400:25:2200:38:0400:51:0000:53:09.6500:53:32.30+00:22:475:1911.3
53STEFANOWICZ Marcin 396SZUBINM-3053M 19200:00:0700:12:2600:24:5800:37:5400:50:5700:53:15.3000:53:22.50+00:22:535:1911.3
54NOWAK Krzysztof 347TRIBA BOSIR BARCINBARCINM-3054M 19300:00:2800:13:1000:25:4000:38:1800:51:0200:53:20.7000:53:49.40+00:22:585:2011.2
55KRYSKE Mariusz 191SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTABIAŁE BŁOTAM-3055M 19600:00:3500:14:1700:26:5800:39:1900:51:1300:53:22.8500:53:57.95+00:23:005:2011.2
56JUSZCZAK Jakub 241BYDGOSZCZM-3056M 20000:00:2900:13:3400:26:1900:39:1000:51:2600:53:29.4500:53:59.30+00:23:075:2111.2
57BRYCKI Łukasz 266BYDGOSZCZM-3057M 20100:00:2300:13:4400:26:1700:39:0100:51:1900:53:33.2000:53:56.45+00:23:115:2111.2
58TYLUTKI Radosław 253# ŚLIMAKI BARCINBARCINM-3058M 20900:00:2700:13:3400:26:1800:39:1100:51:5900:54:08.0000:54:35.60+00:23:455:2411.1
59KULINSKI Zbigniew 121INOWROCŁAWM-3059M 21600:00:2400:12:4700:24:5700:38:0800:51:4200:54:20.7500:54:45.65+00:23:585:2611
60MICHALIK Łukasz 337BRZOZA BIEGABRZOZAM-3060M 22000:00:3100:14:2400:27:2600:40:1600:52:5000:54:46.4000:55:17.55+00:24:245:2811
61NAWROCKI Marcin 73DELIKATESY RYBNE FISHKA.PLBYDGOSZCZM-3061M 22900:00:3300:14:0400:26:5600:39:5500:53:2500:55:45.7000:56:19.35+00:25:235:3410.8
62GRZYWACZ Marcin 203BYDGOSZCZM-3062M 23500:00:1200:12:4800:25:5400:40:4900:54:3000:56:55.6500:57:07.95+00:26:335:4110.5
63KASPROWICZ Piotr 97JW1515 BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-3063M 23600:00:1500:14:1000:27:3800:41:2600:54:3900:56:55.7000:57:10.75+00:26:335:4110.5
64DOBOSZ Kamil 372BYDGOSZCZM-3064M 24000:00:3100:14:0500:27:3400:41:1700:54:4200:57:07.3000:57:38.55+00:26:455:4210.5
65HEBDA Damian 24256. BAZA LOTNICZAGNIEWKOWOM-3065M 24700:00:2800:14:0700:28:0100:41:4800:55:2400:57:45.9500:58:14.90+00:27:235:4610.4
66RYDLEWSKI Andrzej 220RUN BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-3066M 24800:00:3300:14:5100:28:4400:42:1900:55:5000:57:49.2000:58:22.30+00:27:275:4610.4
67ZIELIŃSKI Radosław 122BYDGOSZCZM-3067M 25000:00:2300:14:2400:28:1500:42:1900:56:1400:58:24.8500:58:48.70+00:28:025:5010.3
68KOLSKI Michał 119INOWROCŁAWM-3068M 25200:00:1100:14:2000:28:1800:42:0600:56:1100:58:46.2000:58:57.30+00:28:245:5210.2
69SKORUPKA Radek 370BYDGOSZCZM-3069M 25500:00:2600:14:2500:27:5900:41:4600:56:1500:58:56.3500:59:22.40+00:28:345:5310.2
70CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof 363SISU-OWB TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-3070M 26100:00:2900:15:1900:29:0900:43:5600:58:1701:01:00.7501:01:30.05+00:30:386:069.8
71UGOREK Mirosław 262BYDGOSZCZM-3071M 26600:00:0800:13:4700:27:5600:43:2800:59:4301:02:22.8001:02:30.85+00:32:006:149.6
72BIELINSKI Karol 243PRĄDOCINM-3072M 26800:00:3100:15:3700:30:1000:45:2601:00:1301:02:48.4001:03:20.35+00:32:266:169.6
73MIAZGA Adam 382BRZOZAM-3073M 27200:00:2000:16:1400:31:3600:47:3101:03:2401:06:15.9501:06:36.70+00:35:536:379.1
74SZYMAŃSKI Szymon 35BYDGOSZCZM-3074M 27600:00:1000:15:5600:32:3200:49:5101:07:0901:09:58.5001:10:09.20+00:39:366:598.6
75DRUŻYŃSKI Sebastian 114TORUŃM-3075M 27800:00:3200:16:1300:32:3000:49:4901:07:2601:10:38.9001:11:11.20+00:40:167:038.5
76SWOBODA Daniel 140BIAŁE BŁOTAM-3076M 28200:00:2000:19:3100:38:1200:57:1801:17:2701:21:22.8001:21:42.90+00:51:008:087.4
Znaleziono 76 wynik(ów)