XII BIEG SYLWESTROWY

Organizator:
Hotel Brzoza
Data:
2018-12-31
Miejsce:
Brzoza
Dystans:
10 km
Zgłoszonych:
438
Wystartowało:
388
Nie ukończyło:
2
Ukończyło:
386
Na trasie:
0
Pełne wyniki :
Wyniki uproszczone:
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Klasyfikacje w punktach pomiarowych: 2.5km | 4.85km | 7.2km | 9.55km | Meta
Klasyfikacje wg kategorii: Wszyscy | Kobiety | Mężczyźni | K-1 | M-1 | K-20 | M-20 | K-30 | M-30 | K-40 | M-40 | K-50 | M-50 | K-60 | M-60 | K-70 | M-70

MscZawodnikNumerKlubMiejscowośćKrajKategoriaMkatK/MCzas startu2.5km4.85km7.2km9.55kmCzas
netto
10km
Czas
brutto
10km
Różn.Tempo
min/km
Tempo
km/h
           
1POLAŃSKI Tomasz 423B4SPORTBYDGOSZCZM-401M 600:00:0100:08:5800:17:1900:25:4700:34:1800:35:49.2500:35:50.95 3:3416.8
2KUCZEK Piotr 310KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓWRADZIEJÓWM-402M 700:00:0200:08:5600:17:2200:26:0100:34:3800:36:12.6500:36:14.95+00:00:233:3716.6
3KOWALCZYK Marek 5BYDGOSZCZM-403M 900:00:0300:09:0600:17:4200:26:2400:34:5100:36:20.8500:36:24.50+00:00:313:3816.5
4MRUK Tomasz 39CZARNE STOPY.SMBYDGOSZCZM-404M 1100:00:0200:09:1100:17:5000:26:2500:35:0100:36:32.4500:36:34.60+00:00:433:3916.4
5MUDZIEJEWSKI Jarosław 193TKKF KOLEJARZ BYDGOSZCZBYDGOSZCZM-405M 1600:00:0200:09:2400:18:1000:26:5600:35:4300:37:15.7500:37:17.75+00:01:263:4316.1
6STACHOWICZ Wiesław 376BRZOZA BIEGABYDGOSZCZM-406M 1800:00:0200:09:3400:18:2500:27:1900:35:5100:37:22.3000:37:24.55+00:01:333:4416.1
7CZAPLICKI Piotr 411TEAM KOPEĆOLSZTYNM-407M 2300:00:0300:09:3900:18:4600:27:5500:36:5900:38:33.7000:38:37.55+00:02:443:5115.6
8SOBIERALSKI Rafał 30BRZOZAM-408M 2600:00:0400:09:4400:18:5500:28:1100:37:2600:39:05.0500:39:09.05+00:03:153:5415.4
9SZCZEPANIAK Cezary 292BYDGOSZCZM-409M 3000:00:0200:09:4200:18:5400:28:1200:37:3400:39:11.0000:39:13.25+00:03:213:5515.3
10WESIORA Mariusz 211DRZYCIMM-4010M 3500:00:0000:09:4900:19:1500:28:4800:38:0100:39:40.0000:39:40.00+00:03:503:5815.1
11SPYCHALSKI Waldemar 250ŁOCHOWICEM-4011M 4000:00:0500:09:4900:19:1700:28:5900:38:4400:40:24.8000:40:30.55+00:04:354:0214.8
12KŁOSOWSKI Marcin 130GRUPA BANKIETOWA SPECJALBYDGOSZCZM-4012M 4400:00:0600:10:4900:20:3000:29:5000:39:0800:40:54.1000:41:00.20+00:05:044:0514.7
13WIŚNIEWSKI Leszek 77BRZOZA BRZOZABRZOZAM-4013M 5100:00:0600:10:1900:20:1000:30:1300:40:1000:41:51.7500:41:58.05+00:06:024:1114.3
14PRĄDZYŃSKI Marcin 301TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZM-4014M 5400:00:0500:10:5900:20:5300:30:3900:40:1500:41:56.4000:42:02.05+00:06:074:1114.3
15POWALISZ Dariusz 296BYDGOSZCZM-4015M 5500:00:0600:10:3600:20:3000:30:3100:40:2100:41:57.4500:42:03.75+00:06:084:1114.3
16DUCHIŃSKI Wojciech 290BRZOZA BIEGAOSIELSKOM-4016M 5600:00:0500:10:3200:20:2700:30:4300:40:1400:41:59.3000:42:04.30+00:06:104:1114.3
17GĄSIOROWSKI Grzegorz 330BYTOŃM-4017M 5800:00:0900:10:2700:20:2100:30:2200:40:1800:42:09.1000:42:18.40+00:06:194:1214.2
18JANKOWSKI Tomasz 421TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZM-4018M 5900:00:0700:10:5800:20:5100:30:3700:40:3200:42:14.6500:42:22.10+00:06:254:1314.2
19FURTAK Tomasz 9956. BAZA LOTNICZA88-100 INOWROCŁAWM-4019M 6000:00:0900:10:5100:20:4500:30:4200:40:3000:42:14.7000:42:24.05+00:06:254:1314.2
20NAGOW Michał 233BYDGOSZCZM-4020M 6100:00:0800:10:3600:20:3100:30:2900:40:2700:42:17.1000:42:25.60+00:06:274:1314.2
21ZAKURZEWSKI Tomasz 176BRZOZA BIEGABRZOZAM-4021M 6300:00:0400:10:2200:20:2300:30:3400:40:4200:42:35.4500:42:40.15+00:06:464:1514.1
22ZIENIEWICZ Wojciech 393OBÓZ BIEGOWY BRZOZA, GRAZIA-RUNNINGWROCŁAWM-4022M 6500:00:0500:10:5200:20:5200:30:5500:41:0000:42:45.8000:42:51.15+00:06:564:1614
23PRÜFER Paweł 56KOSIECZYNM-4023M 6700:00:0500:10:0700:20:0800:30:2700:41:0700:43:05.6000:43:11.55+00:07:164:1813.9
24KADOW Ryszard 236TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZM-4024M 7000:00:0500:10:5900:20:5500:31:1500:41:3600:43:28.8000:43:34.75+00:07:394:2013.8
25WIERZBOWSKI Piotr 339TEAM KOPEĆBRZOZÓWKAM-4025M 7300:00:0500:10:2400:20:3400:31:0400:41:4300:43:36.0000:43:41.95+00:07:464:2113.8
26WIŚNIEWSKI Maciej 247ŚWIECIEM-4026M 7400:00:0700:10:3700:20:5300:31:1900:41:4800:43:37.6500:43:45.15+00:07:484:2113.8
27NAMIEŚNIK Krzysztof 21KRZYSIEKNINOWROCŁAWM-4027M 8200:00:1000:11:0000:21:2000:31:5000:42:2600:44:22.8000:44:33.30+00:08:334:2613.5
28RYDLEWSKI Kamil 403TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZM-4028M 8300:00:0800:11:1200:21:3300:32:1100:42:3300:44:23.6000:44:32.05+00:08:344:2613.5
29GRZEGORZEWSKI Rafał 349BRZOZA BIEGANIEMCZM-4029M 8700:00:0800:11:1400:21:4800:32:3500:43:2100:45:17.4500:45:25.65+00:09:284:3113.2
30ANDRZEJEWSKI Paweł 227NOWAWIEŚ WIELKAM-4030M 8800:00:0700:11:0800:21:5900:33:0200:43:3100:45:20.2000:45:27.70+00:09:304:3213.2
31TOMTAS Konrad 28956. BAZA LOTNICZAINOWROCŁAWM-4031M 9400:00:0800:10:5600:21:2000:32:2800:43:5400:45:51.6500:46:00.45+00:10:024:3513.1
32BIELECKI Norbert 392OBÓZ BIEGOWY BRZOZA, GRAZIA-RUNNINGKONSTANTYNÓW ŁÓDZKIM-4032M 9800:00:1200:11:5900:23:0600:33:5800:44:3700:46:18.9500:46:31.00+00:10:294:3713
33GROTA Artur 183SOLEC KUJAWSKIM-4033M 9900:00:0900:11:1100:22:1200:33:1800:44:2600:46:20.5500:46:29.85+00:10:314:3812.9
34SŁOMA Maciej 248PRZYŁĘKIM-4034M 10000:00:0900:11:1200:22:0700:33:2600:44:2700:46:24.3000:46:33.35+00:10:354:3812.9
35BUZALSKI Robert 276ORANGE POLSKABYDGOSZCZM-4035M 10200:00:1000:11:2400:22:1900:33:2400:44:3000:46:29.1000:46:39.35+00:10:394:3812.9
36SZŁYK Maciej 341SPORT4LIFEINOWROCŁAWM-4036M 10300:00:0400:11:4100:22:3400:33:3400:44:3600:46:31.6000:46:35.80+00:10:424:3912.9
37RUCIŃSKI Marcin 351TRIBA BOSIR BARCINBARCINM-4037M 11000:00:3000:12:4800:23:4300:34:4100:45:1200:47:06.0500:47:36.25+00:11:164:4212.7
38STĘPIEŃ Tomasz 186JARUŻYNM-4038M 11500:00:1200:11:3000:22:3900:33:5600:45:1500:47:20.0000:47:32.10+00:11:304:4412.7
39DĄBKOWSKI Maciej 13SOLEC KUJAWSKIM-4039M 11700:00:2600:12:2000:23:3100:34:3400:45:3100:47:26.5000:47:53.45+00:11:374:4412.6
40GACKOWSKI Krzysztof 260BYDGOSZCZM-4040M 11800:00:0900:11:2600:22:3500:34:0700:45:3000:47:31.3500:47:41.10+00:11:424:4512.6
41DAWIDOWICZ Maciej 162BYDGOSZCZM-4041M 12000:00:1300:12:0600:23:1600:34:3000:45:3200:47:32.2000:47:45.90+00:11:424:4512.6
42UKLEZEWSKI Tomasz 406MOGILNOM-4042M 12100:00:1600:12:0400:23:1900:34:3500:45:4000:47:35.5500:47:51.95+00:11:464:4512.6
43ŚWIĘCICKI Andrzej 206BYDGOSZCZM-4043M 12200:00:0600:11:4500:22:5900:34:2100:45:4100:47:39.6500:47:45.80+00:11:504:4512.6
44STEMPNIAK Krzysztof 44INOWROCŁAWM-4044M 12300:00:1200:12:0700:23:1500:34:2600:45:4200:47:43.6000:47:56.05+00:11:544:4612.6
45STĘPSKI Marek 178BYDGOSZCZM-4045M 12700:00:1300:12:1400:23:2100:34:3400:45:5800:48:02.3000:48:15.35+00:12:134:4812.5
46MROZEK Mariusz 356GRUDZIĄDZM-4046M 12800:00:2800:12:1400:23:3500:34:5700:46:0800:48:03.0000:48:31.70+00:12:134:4812.5
47SZUBARTOWSKI Robert 43BYDGOSZCZM-4047M 13100:00:1200:12:3100:23:3700:34:4700:46:1000:48:13.8000:48:25.85+00:12:244:4912.4
48BIESIADA Tomasz 279TRISPACEBYDGOSZCZM-4048M 13200:00:0900:12:2200:23:4400:34:5800:46:0500:48:23.0500:48:32.15+00:12:334:5012.4
49MROZIK Andrzej 84BYDGOSZCZM-4049M 13500:00:1200:12:2300:23:5900:35:3000:46:4000:48:39.1000:48:51.80+00:12:494:5112.3
50DROŻDŻ Andrzej 30756. BAZA LOTNICZAINOWROCŁAWM-4050M 13800:00:3100:12:0900:23:2400:35:0500:46:5400:48:56.0500:49:27.10+00:13:064:5312.3
51STAWCZYK Dariusz 146BYDGOSZCZM-4051M 14100:00:1600:12:2100:23:4800:35:2100:47:1000:49:11.7000:49:27.85+00:13:224:5512.2
52TOCZKIEWICZ Piotr 165BRZOZAM-4052M 14200:00:0700:12:1900:23:5400:35:3700:47:2000:49:25.1000:49:32.15+00:13:354:5612.1
53KATULSKI Radosław 30656. BAZA LOTNICZAINOWROCŁAWM-4053M 14400:00:1300:12:1600:23:3700:35:3200:47:1900:49:28.3500:49:42.05+00:13:394:5612.1
54OSTROMECKI Waldemar 395ROWEROWA BRZOZABYDGOSZCZM-4054M 14600:00:1300:12:3200:24:1100:35:5100:47:2900:49:32.2500:49:46.20+00:13:434:5712.1
55MATYSZCZAK Damian 55INOWROCŁAWM-4055M 14800:00:2900:12:2500:23:5700:35:5100:47:3500:49:39.7500:50:09.40+00:13:504:5812.1
56WAJDA Mariusz 210STRASZYNM-4056M 14900:00:1400:12:1800:23:4700:35:4300:47:3700:49:41.4000:49:56.20+00:13:524:5812.1
57WOJTYNOWSKI Artur 325BYDGOSZCZM-4057M 15100:00:2000:12:5900:24:4600:36:2500:47:5100:49:44.5000:50:04.80+00:13:554:5812.1
58BŁAZEJEWSKI Robert 11156. BAZA LOTNICZABRZOZÓWKAM-4058M 15200:00:0900:12:4900:24:4800:36:2700:47:4900:49:45.8500:49:55.55+00:13:564:5812.1
59ŻYWICA Adam 366BRZOZA BIEGABYDGOSZCZM-4059M 15400:00:0800:12:4600:24:4600:36:5400:48:5900:50:04.0000:50:12.20+00:14:145:0012
60KOWAL Michał 167NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄM-4060M 15600:00:0700:11:3900:23:1100:35:4000:48:0200:50:12.8000:50:20.25+00:14:235:0111.9
61ŚWIETLKI Paweł 380SZKOCJAM-4061M 15700:00:0300:11:0400:22:5000:35:1500:47:5900:50:13.2000:50:16.55+00:14:235:0111.9
62KUKAWKA Damian 267BRZOZAM-4062M 16300:00:0900:12:3000:24:1000:36:1900:48:2000:50:26.5000:50:35.90+00:14:375:0211.9
63RYBAK Mariusz 145SISU-OWB TEAMMAŁE RUDYM-4063M 16400:00:0400:12:0000:23:5000:36:1700:48:2300:50:27.2000:50:31.75+00:14:375:0211.9
64BYRTEK Grzegorz 284BYDGOSZCZM-4064M 16500:00:0700:11:4400:23:1300:35:3400:48:1200:50:30.0500:50:37.40+00:14:405:0311.9
65KONIEC Krzysztof 120TKKF WODNIK WIĘCBORKWIĘCBORKM-4065M 17500:00:1400:13:1400:25:2500:37:3200:49:3900:51:42.6000:51:56.85+00:15:535:1011.6
66KLINIKOWSKI Jacek 149KOCHAM ŻYCIE I...ŚWIEKATOWOM-4066M 17600:00:1400:13:2600:25:4600:37:5700:49:5600:51:42.8000:51:57.60+00:15:535:1011.6
67DRĄG Hubert 334ZŁOTÓWM-4067M 17900:00:0600:12:1200:23:5900:36:4500:49:5900:52:26.8000:52:33.15+00:16:375:1411.4
68ŁABENDA Piotr 232BYDGOSZCZM-4068M 18000:00:2300:13:0600:25:2300:37:4300:50:0800:52:26.8500:52:50.40+00:16:375:1411.4
69MORITZ Rafał 37# ŚLIMAKI BARCINBARCINM-4069M 18300:00:2900:13:3300:25:5800:38:0700:50:4900:52:49.9500:53:19.55+00:17:005:1711.4
70KUJAWA Roger 415ŚLIMAKI BARCINBARCINM-4070M 18600:00:2700:13:3400:26:0000:38:0900:50:5100:52:51.9000:53:19.55+00:17:025:1711.3
71JURSKI Robert 265BYDGOSZCZM-4071M 19400:00:2300:13:4400:26:1700:39:0000:51:1800:53:20.8500:53:44.40+00:17:315:2011.2
72URBAŃSKI Wojciech 10156. BAZA LOTNICZAINOWROCŁAWM-4072M 19500:00:2900:13:4100:26:2300:39:0600:51:2400:53:20.9000:53:49.90+00:17:315:2011.3
73PAŚ Michał 142CHARTY SZELEJEWOGNIEZNOM-4073M 19700:00:1800:13:5100:26:2400:39:0400:51:2300:53:23.9500:53:42.30+00:17:345:2011.2
74BORKOWSKI Adam 273BRZOZA BIEGABYDGOSZCZM-4074M 20200:00:1900:13:0800:25:3900:38:2200:51:1400:53:33.4000:53:53.05+00:17:445:2111.2
75NURKIEWICZ Jarosław 129KUNG FU PANDY 3BYDGOSZCZM-4075M 20300:00:1700:13:1700:25:4700:38:3600:51:2800:53:35.1000:53:52.20+00:17:455:2111.2
76KUCHARSKI Jarosław 254# ŚLIMAKI BARCINBARCINM-4076M 21100:00:2600:13:3600:26:1900:39:1200:52:0100:54:09.7500:54:36.40+00:18:205:2511.1
77MILO Adam 360TORUŃM-4077M 21200:00:2200:13:2600:26:0100:39:0000:51:5600:54:11.0000:54:33.15+00:18:215:2511.1
78DERENDA Mirosław 701 BLWLINOWROCŁAWM-4078M 21300:00:1500:13:0600:25:3700:38:3000:51:4700:54:11.4000:54:27.30+00:18:225:2511.1
79KOSIARSKI Tomasz 239BYDGOSZCZM-4079M 21700:00:2300:14:1400:27:1500:40:0100:52:2000:54:23.0000:54:46.25+00:18:335:2611
80MALAK Robert 285PRZYLEKIM-4080M 21800:00:3200:13:4000:26:3700:39:3900:52:2200:54:41.9000:55:14.60+00:18:525:2811
81TURZYŃSKI Jacek 288PRZYŁĘKIM-4081M 21900:00:3100:13:4100:26:3800:39:3900:52:2200:54:42.7500:55:14.60+00:18:535:2811
82KRYSZTOFIAK Robert 61BRZOZAM-4082M 22100:00:1700:13:1600:26:0900:39:1600:52:2700:54:47.3500:55:05.25+00:18:585:2810.9
83CZECH Jacek 387GRAZIA RUNNINGGLIWICEM-4083M 22300:00:2700:13:3700:26:4300:39:5400:52:5900:55:04.2000:55:31.65+00:19:145:3010.9
84KALACZYŃSKI Grzegorz 159BYDGOSZCZM-4084M 22700:00:1900:13:4900:26:4400:39:5700:53:1100:55:32.1500:55:51.55+00:19:425:3310.8
85DUTKIEWICZ Gracjan 417PRZYŁĘKIM-4085M 23000:00:1900:13:1100:25:5900:39:5300:53:2900:55:58.1000:56:17.10+00:20:085:3510.7
86GROTT Bartłomiej 261BYDGOSZCZM-4086M 23100:00:2500:13:4300:26:5900:40:3400:54:1200:56:38.7500:57:04.25+00:20:495:3910.6
87ROŚ Adam 184WARSZAWAM-4087M 23300:00:3200:14:4000:28:2100:42:0000:54:4800:56:49.1500:57:21.90+00:20:595:4010.6
88WEŁNICKI Waldemar 217GOSIR OSIELSKOZAMOŚĆM-4088M 23700:00:1800:14:2200:27:4300:41:0300:54:4200:57:00.7000:57:19.25+00:21:115:4210.5
89DĄBROWSKI Jarek 125URSASOLEC KUJAWSKIM-4089M 23900:00:3200:14:2600:27:4200:41:1300:54:4400:57:02.2500:57:35.00+00:21:135:4210.5
90JASKULSKI Bartosz 197ŁOCHOWOM-4090M 24200:00:1500:14:4700:28:1200:41:4800:54:5900:57:11.5000:57:26.90+00:21:225:4310.5
91SZTEJKA Damian 245BYDGOSZCZM-4091M 24300:00:3400:14:4600:28:2700:41:5000:55:0400:57:14.2000:57:48.95+00:21:245:4310.5
92KRYSZTOFIAK Michał 377BYDGOSZCZM-4092M 24400:00:2600:14:2400:28:0000:41:4600:55:0300:57:27.2500:57:54.00+00:21:385:4410.4
93RYDLEWSKI Marek 237RUN BYDGOSZCZCIELEM-4093M 24600:00:3300:14:5100:28:4400:42:1900:55:5000:57:44.9500:58:18.15+00:21:555:4610.4
94RAMBOWICZ Andrzej 344BYDGOSZCZM-4094M 25900:00:3500:14:4600:28:4300:43:0600:57:3601:00:11.9001:00:47.25+00:24:226:0110
95CZEŚĆ Radosław 80INOWROCŁAW BIEGAŁÓDŹM-4095M 26200:00:2500:14:4200:28:5600:44:0200:59:0201:01:27.6001:01:53.15+00:25:386:089.8
96SAWIEŁAJC Michał 216BIZON TEAMBYDGOSZCZM-4096M 26500:00:2500:14:3800:29:0100:44:0200:59:2101:02:13.1501:02:38.65+00:26:236:139.6
97ZIELIŃSKI Andrzej 90TORUŃM-4097M 26700:00:2200:15:1300:30:0700:45:3401:00:2101:02:45.0501:03:07.35+00:26:556:169.6
98KARASZEWSKI Sławomir 161RÓŻANKOWOM-4098M 27300:00:1500:15:2700:31:2600:48:0001:04:5001:07:43.5001:07:59.40+00:31:546:468.9
99PÓŁGĘSEK Rafał 105SOLEC KUJAWSKIM-4099M 27400:00:3400:16:3800:32:5000:49:3501:06:1501:09:04.7501:09:39.25+00:33:156:548.7
100RATAJ Maciej 401ŁOCHOWOM-40100M 28000:00:2700:15:4100:31:5200:49:2501:08:2401:11:40.1501:12:08.10+00:35:507:108.4
Znaleziono 100 wynik(ów)