Organizator : | Koszalińskie Towarzystwo Krzewienia Kultury Fizycznej |
Data : | 2021-12-29 |
Miejsce : | Koszalin |
Dystans : | 5.1 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 165 |
Wystartowało : | 144 |
Nie ukończyło : | 0 |
Ukończyło : | 144 |
Na trasie : | 0 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Lap 1.7km | Lap 3.4km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | CZERNIEWSKI Marcin | 23 | AML SŁUPSK | SŁUPSK | M14-39 | 00:05:24 | 00:11:11 | |
2 | GUZOWSKI Denis | 46 | JW 3775/ PRAWIE JAK HERMES | SŁUPSK | M14-39 | 00:05:39 | 00:11:42 | |
3 | HOŁUB Kamil | 51 | MLUKS TRZEBIATÓW | TRZEBIATÓW | M40-59 | 00:06:03 | 00:12:35 | |
4 | SIÓDMIAK Igor | 144 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / PENTATHLON SZ-EK / MBC | SZCZECINEK | M14-39 | 00:05:24 | 00:10:43 | |
5 | SOKOLOWSKI Ryszard | 146 | LKB BRACI PETK | ZAGÓRZYCA | M14-39 | 00:04:44 | 00:10:54 | |
6 | WALEŃSKI Michał | 165 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SKIBIENKO | M40-59 | 00:06:26 | 00:13:05 | |
7 | WIŚNIEWSKI Kacper | 174 | KB DZIESIĄTKA BIAŁOGARD | BIAŁOGARD | M14-39 | 00:05:30 | 00:11:22 | |
8 | ZATOŃ Olga | 181 | ŚWIDWIN | K14-39 | 00:06:30 | 00:13:13 | ||
9 | KORMAN Kamil | 87 | 8PPLOT | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:06:37 | 00:15:23 | |
10 | CZAPLIŃSKI Jacek | 21 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:06:14 | 00:12:50 | ||
11 | FEDORCZAK Łukasz | 33 | KONIKOWO | M14-39 | 00:06:39 | 00:13:39 | ||
12 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Hanna | 35 | MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K14-39 | 00:06:47 | 00:13:40 | |
12 | FOLTYNIEWICZ Maciej | 36 | SZCZECINEK | M40-59 | 00:06:47 | 00:13:41 | ||
14 | GUZOWSKI Dariusz | 47 | TALEX BORZYTUCHOM | CETYŃ | M40-59 | 00:06:10 | 00:12:40 | |
15 | GRZESIK Eugeniusz | 44 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:06:54 | 00:14:13 | |
16 | KĘPKA Adrian | 64 | @KEPKANATRASIE | WIEKOWO | M14-39 | 00:05:42 | 00:11:43 | |
17 | KMITA Michał | 67 | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:07:14 | 00:14:59 | ||
18 | KOZŁOWIECKI Waldemar | 76 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:08:53 | 00:17:42 | |
19 | KRYNICKA GRZYB Małgorzata | 81 | TRZEBIATÓW | K14-39 | 00:06:25 | 00:13:14 | ||
20 | KRYZEL Tomasz | 83 | KUJAWSCY RUNNERS | CZŁUCHÓW | M14-39 | 00:06:08 | 00:12:43 | |
21 | MOSZYŃSKI Jacek | 106 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M40-59 | 00:07:11 | 00:14:29 | |
22 | RODZIEWICZ Marcin | 138 | POZNAŃ | M14-39 | 00:06:41 | 00:13:40 | ||
23 | RUDNIKOWSKI Maciej | 140 | KB DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY / BIEGUZDROWISKOWY.PL | DARŁOWO | M40-59 | 00:06:22 | 00:13:04 | |
24 | SZOPIŃSKI Tomasz | 158 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | NACMIERZ | M14-39 | 00:06:14 | 00:12:53 | |
25 | WĄSOWICZ Anna | 166 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-59 | 00:07:44 | 00:16:04 | ||
26 | WENT Jakub | 169 | ŁEBA | M40-59 | 00:05:46 | 00:11:41 | ||
27 | ZUKAL Piotr | 184 | 7PRO TEAM | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:06:37 | 00:13:23 | |
28 | KOZŁOWIECKA Małgorzata | 75 | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:11:47 | 00:24:26 | ||
29 | CHUDY Henryk | 17 | K.S. OLSZEWSKI I SYNOWIE | SŁAWSKO | M60+ | 00:07:21 | 00:15:00 | |
30 | HOREGLAD Paweł | 52 | SPEEDY GONZALES | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:07:58 | 00:16:36 | |
31 | IWANIEC Dariusz | 53 | TKKF KOSZALIN | SIERAKOWO | M40-59 | 00:07:14 | 00:14:31 | |
32 | JANKOWSKI Grzegorz | 54 | POZYTYWNIE NAKRECONY | BYTÓW | M40-59 | 00:07:13 | 00:14:47 | |
33 | KASPRZYKOWSKI Wojciech | 60 | BRAK | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:07:45 | 00:16:14 | |
34 | KOZIEŁ Paweł | 74 | KĘPKA NA TRASIE | RĄBINO | M40-59 | 00:06:37 | 00:13:38 | |
35 | KRACZKOWSKI Przemysław | 77 | 142BLP TRZEBIATÓW | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:07:18 | 00:14:34 | |
36 | KUŁAKOWSKI Dawid | 88 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:07:14 | 00:14:25 | |
37 | NERĆ Patrycja | 109 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM / MKP SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K14-39 | 00:07:28 | 00:14:55 | |
38 | PICK Tomasz | 128 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN /KORONA SZCZECIN | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:06:32 | 00:13:25 | |
39 | TALKOWSKA Oliwia | 161 | 7PRO SIÓDMIAK TEAM | SZCZECINEK | K14-39 | 00:07:28 | 00:15:59 | |
40 | WEBER Paweł | 168 | BIEGOLAS | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:07:15 | 00:14:40 | |
41 | WICHER Krzysztof | 171 | ADWOKATURA | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:06:57 | 00:14:04 | |
42 | KORCZYŃSKI Sławomir | 92 | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:07:04 | 00:14:40 | ||
43 | BARANOWSKI Piotr | 4 | SKWIERZYNKA | M40-59 | 00:07:12 | 00:14:30 | ||
44 | BUDZIŃSKI Paweł | 15 | KĘPKA NA TRASIE | KONIKOWO | M40-59 | 00:08:30 | 00:16:58 | |
45 | CHUDZIK Zbigniew | 18 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:08:02 | 00:16:14 | |
46 | CZERNIAK Gracjan | 22 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:07:30 | 00:15:01 | ||
47 | FAJGIER Tomasz | 32 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:07:51 | 00:16:48 | ||
48 | KOŚCIELNIAK Robert | 73 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:07:16 | 00:14:42 | |
49 | KRUK Marcin | 79 | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:07:30 | 00:15:32 | ||
50 | KRYNICKA Magdalena | 80 | TRZEBIATÓW | K14-39 | 00:07:28 | 00:15:27 | ||
51 | KRZEWIŃSKA Małgorzata | 84 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K60+ | 00:08:02 | 00:16:15 | |
52 | MAZIEC Beata | 96 | BIEGOLAS KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:07:27 | 00:15:04 | |
53 | MAZUREK Marcin | 98 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:07:29 | 00:15:00 | ||
54 | RADZIMSKI Marcel | 134 | ŚWIEMINO | M14-39 | 00:07:30 | 00:15:46 | ||
55 | ŻMUDA Tomasz | 186 | CW FANZA KOŁOBRZEG | SARBIA/KOŁOBRZEG | M40-59 | 00:06:48 | 00:13:49 | |
56 | CZUCZAK Tomasz | 200 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:08:06 | 00:16:42 | ||
57 | ADASZYŃSKI Wiesław | 2 | BIEGOLASKOSZALIN | BOBOLICE | M40-59 | 00:07:25 | 00:15:21 | |
58 | BOMBA Arkadiusz | 10 | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:08:27 | 00:18:17 | ||
59 | GAWEŁ Marcin | 39 | BRAK | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:07:02 | 00:14:16 | |
60 | KAMYK Piotr | 58 | MH-INFORMATYKA.PL / BIEGOLAS | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:08:24 | 00:17:32 | |
61 | KANIEWSKA Anetta | 59 | BONIN | K40-59 | 00:09:06 | 00:19:15 | ||
62 | KISIELEWICZ Krzysztof | 65 | KORZYBSKIE REKINY | KORZYBIE | M14-39 | 00:07:11 | 00:14:16 | |
63 | KLENIEWSKI Piotr | 66 | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:07:59 | 00:16:13 | ||
64 | KUBIAK Katarzyna | 86 | GNIEZNO | K40-59 | 00:08:50 | 00:17:52 | ||
65 | MAZUR Mirosław | 97 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:08:05 | 00:16:24 | ||
66 | NIEWIADA Marek | 110 | ŚWINOUJŚCIE | M40-59 | 00:07:32 | 00:15:39 | ||
67 | GIEDROWICZ Aleksandra | 41 | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:07:36 | 00:16:17 | ||
68 | HAMER Szymon | 49 | OSTRE BARDO | M40-59 | 00:08:51 | 00:14:39 | ||
69 | KATA Marcin | 63 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | NOWE BIELICE | M14-39 | 00:07:53 | 00:15:59 | |
70 | KRYSZEWSKA Magdalena | 82 | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:10:20 | 00:21:46 | ||
71 | MARSZAŁEK Małgorzata | 94 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:09:24 | 00:19:25 | ||
72 | OLEARCZYK Arkadiusz | 115 | BOBOLICE | M40-59 | 00:07:18 | 00:14:56 | ||
73 | ORDA Marcin | 117 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | M14-39 | 00:07:30 | 00:16:07 | |
74 | PEŁKA Iwona | 127 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:04 | ||
75 | ROMANOWICZ Monika | 139 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:09:03 | 00:19:10 | |
76 | WACHHOLZ Beata | 164 | KB BRYZA POSTOMINO | SŁAWNO | K40-59 | 00:10:23 | 00:21:04 | |
77 | WĄSOWSKI Robert | 167 | SPORTOWE BIELICE | NOWE BIELICE | M14-39 | 00:08:25 | 00:16:42 | |
78 | ZIĘTARA Ryszard | 182 | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:10:28 | 00:21:47 | ||
79 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Henryk | 187 | KOŁOBRZEG | M14-39 | 00:09:20 | 00:18:36 | ||
80 | BOGACKI Tomasz | 9 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:08:24 | 00:17:06 | |
81 | DORAWA-ZIOMEK Anna | 27 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:09:34 | 00:19:34 | |
82 | MRUGALSKA Magdalena | 108 | JW1223 | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:08:44 | 00:18:04 | |
83 | ORŁOWSKI Paweł | 118 | SIANÓW | M40-59 | 00:08:19 | 00:16:40 | ||
84 | SUCHODOLSKA Aleksandra | 148 | ROSNOWO | K14-39 | 00:08:49 | 00:17:56 | ||
85 | SYCHA Jarosław | 151 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:09:07 | 00:19:08 | ||
86 | SZCZUBLEWSKI Martin | 153 | KAMIEŃ RYMAŃSKI | RYMAŃ | M14-39 | 00:07:07 | 00:14:32 | |
87 | ŚNIADECKI Wojciech | 159 | WIEKOWICE | M14-39 | 00:07:11 | 00:15:44 | ||
88 | WIERZBICKI Sylwester | 173 | DARŁOWSKIE CHARTY | DARŁOWO | M14-39 | 00:07:19 | 00:15:05 | |
89 | ZAKOŚCIELNA Katarzyna | 180 | DZIKIE ŻÓŁWIE | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:09:34 | 00:19:34 | |
90 | BORUSIŃSKA Marta | 13 | SARBINOWO | K14-39 | 00:09:36 | 00:19:24 | ||
91 | ANTKOWIAK Sebastian | 3 | DB - ACTIVE | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:08:11 | 00:17:05 | |
92 | BURKIET Paweł | 16 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:07:59 | 00:16:34 | ||
93 | JASIENIECKI Piotr | 55 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:09:10 | 00:18:36 | ||
94 | KRZEWIŃSKA Monika | 85 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:08:34 | 00:17:03 | |
95 | PAŃCZYK Justyna | 121 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:09:50 | 00:20:07 | ||
96 | PIECHOTA Robert | 129 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:08:24 | 00:17:13 | ||
97 | SARAPUK Gabriela | 142 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:08:34 | 00:17:04 | |
98 | SIKORSKA-LÖWE Katarzyna | 143 | SŁUPSK | K40-59 | 00:09:51 | 00:19:46 | ||
99 | WROBLEWSKI Jerzy | 176 | PARKRUN SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | M60+ | 00:10:17 | 00:20:33 | |
100 | DYMEK Remek | 30 | DEAF HAMELN | HAMELN | M40-59 | 00:09:16 | 00:19:17 | |
101 | BOREJKO Łukasz | 11 | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:08:18 | 00:16:46 | ||
102 | DRULIK-HOŁUB Marta | 29 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:08:41 | 00:17:42 | ||
103 | GRABOWSKA-LESISZ Aneta | 43 | 4ROWERY | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:08:43 | 00:17:41 | |
104 | MONDROŃ Katarzyna | 103 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:09:55 | 00:20:42 | ||
105 | MRÓZ Malgorzata | 107 | ROSNOWO | K14-39 | 00:10:01 | 00:20:13 | ||
106 | NOSAL Mariusz | 111 | SZCZECINEK | M40-59 | 00:08:52 | 00:17:46 | ||
107 | NOSAL Martyna | 112 | KS PENTATHLON SZCZECINEK | SZCZECINEK | K14-39 | 00:08:49 | 00:18:49 | |
108 | NOSAL Anna | 113 | SZCZECINEK | K14-39 | 00:10:08 | 00:20:54 | ||
109 | POŁOCZAŃSKI Piotr | 133 | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:08:34 | 00:17:12 | |
110 | SZMYT Hubert | 156 | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:10:05 | 00:21:23 | |
111 | TOMCZYK Mateusz | 162 | KB SPOKO SŁAWNO | SŁAWNO | M14-39 | 00:08:14 | 00:16:33 | |
112 | WOLF Beata | 175 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:10:11 | 00:20:39 | |
113 | WYSOCKA Urszula | 179 | SPORTOWE BIELICE | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:08:23 | 00:17:12 | |
114 | ZIMNOWŁOCKI Mariusz | 183 | DEAF KOSZALIN | SIANÓW | M14-39 | 00:08:40 | 00:18:02 | |
115 | BEDNARZ Katarzyna | 7 | KOŁOBRZEG | K40-59 | 00:10:07 | 00:20:31 | ||
116 | BORSUK Dorota | 12 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:10:20 | 00:20:35 | ||
117 | CISZKOWSKI Konrad | 20 | NIEKLONICE | M14-39 | 00:08:57 | 00:19:42 | ||
118 | MILTO Adam | 101 | ROSNOWO | M14-39 | 00:09:02 | 00:18:14 | ||
119 | MOKRZYCKI Michał | 102 | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:08:08 | 00:15:59 | ||
120 | OSOBNIAK Ryszard | 119 | KOSZALIN | M60+ | 00:09:01 | 00:18:10 | ||
121 | PAWŁOWSKA Magdalena | 124 | GAMMAX | MIELNO | K40-59 | 00:08:41 | 00:17:33 | |
122 | RETERSKI Damian | 136 | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:08:03 | 00:16:23 | ||
123 | RYBAK Daria | 141 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:08:41 | 00:17:33 | ||
124 | SZMYT Marcin | 157 | SZWAGRY BIEGAJĄ | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:10:05 | 00:21:22 | |
125 | BODO Rafał | 8 | ZOZKOSZ KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M14-39 | 00:08:40 | 00:17:19 | |
126 | FLIS Anna | 34 | KRETOMINO | K14-39 | 00:10:16 | 00:20:30 | ||
127 | KOLIGAT Anna | 69 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:08:57 | 00:18:02 | ||
128 | KONISZEWSKI Marcin | 70 | SZCZECINEK | M40-59 | 00:09:36 | 00:18:58 | ||
129 | KURŁOWICZ Krzysztof | 89 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:08:16 | 00:17:15 | ||
130 | MERKIS Małgorzata | 100 | FPP | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:10:59 | 00:21:56 | |
131 | PALONEK Małgorzata | 120 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:11:00 | 00:22:37 | ||
132 | PAWŁOWSKI Grzegorz | 125 | GAMMAX | MIELNO | M40-59 | 00:07:52 | 00:15:58 | |
133 | WRÓBLEWSKA Marta | 177 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:10:19 | 00:20:34 | ||
134 | CIEKLIŃSKI Jacek | 19 | POD KOSZEM | KARLINO | M14-39 | 00:10:11 | 00:22:50 | |
135 | DERDA Katarzyna | 25 | VELO BALTIC | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:10:11 | 00:22:50 | |
136 | GUTOWSKI Marek | 45 | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:10:12 | 00:20:17 | ||
137 | OLEARCZYK Patryk | 116 | BOBOLICKIE BRACTWO BIEGOWE | BOBOLICE | M14-39 | 00:09:57 | 00:19:43 | |
138 | SALOMON Kacper | 188 | ŻYDOWO | M14-39 | 00:09:32 | 00:19:33 | ||
139 | KOROL Elżbieta | 72 | KOSZALIN | K40-59 | 00:10:22 | 00:21:25 | ||
140 | MONGIAŁO Marcin | 104 | KĘPKA NA TRASIE | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:08:15 | 00:16:41 | |
141 | PAWELEC Marta | 122 | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:10:21 | 00:21:23 | ||
142 | SWOROWSKA Katarzyna | 150 | KOSZALIN | K14-39 | 00:10:21 | 00:21:23 | ||
143 | MAMROT Artur | 199 | TKKF KOSZALIN | KOSZALIN | M40-59 | 00:12:00 | 00:19:00 | |
144 | SLAZAK Robert | 145 | CANCERFIGHTER | DARŁOWO | M14-39 | 00:07:00 | 00:19:00 |
Znaleziono 144 wynik(ów)