Organizator : | Hotel Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 536 |
Wystartowało : | 462 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 455 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Czas startu | Split 2.5km | Split 4.85km | Split 7.2km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | BRZEZIŃSKA Aleksandra | 4 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | MKL Toruń | MKL Toruń | 00:00:00 | 00:08:26 | 00:16:23 | 00:24:26 | ||
2 | ŚLUSARCZYK Mariola | 2 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | UKS Barnim Goleniów | 00:00:01 | 00:08:45 | 00:17:07 | 00:25:32 | |||
3 | MAIK Daria | 456 | MROCZA | K-20 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:18 | 00:18:08 | 00:27:03 | ||||
4 | WOŹNIAKOWSKA Agata | 105 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:03 | 00:10:41 | 00:20:30 | 00:30:23 | ||
5 | KOWALSKA Angelika | 322 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-30 | TRISPACE/TREK | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:04 | 00:10:39 | 00:20:34 | 00:30:31 | ||
6 | MROTEK Anna | 426 | SĘPÓLNO KRAJEŃSKIE | K-20 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:20:40 | 00:30:53 | ||||
7 | WERNER Katarzyna | 203 | MALANÓW | K-30 | TEAM WERNER | 00:00:06 | 00:10:59 | 00:20:52 | 00:31:04 | |||
8 | CZAJKOWSKA Sylwia | 181 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:04 | 00:10:42 | 00:21:01 | 00:31:30 | ||
9 | SOBCZAK Monika | 329 | ZAMOSC | K-30 | 00:00:04 | 00:11:13 | 00:21:44 | 00:32:29 | ||||
10 | JAGODZIŃSKA Magdalena | 41 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:05 | 00:11:03 | 00:21:35 | 00:32:31 | ||
11 | RATAJ Zuzanna | 16 | POZNAŃ | K-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:12 | 00:11:22 | 00:22:07 | 00:33:09 | |||
12 | PILAKOWSKA Angelika | 439 | ŁOCHOWO | K-30 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:15 | 00:22:02 | 00:33:21 | ||||
13 | KRUBER Karolina | 386 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:08 | 00:11:23 | 00:22:15 | 00:33:22 | ||||
14 | WASILEWSKA Martyna | 111 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:24 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:47 | 00:33:27 | |||
15 | WASILEWSKA MICHALAK Agata | 112 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | AMS Triathlon Bydgoszcz Akademia Mistrzów Sportu | 00:00:24 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:46 | 00:33:32 | |||
16 | BŁAŻEJAK Krzysztofa | 155 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:04 | 00:11:48 | 00:22:42 | 00:33:36 | ||
17 | PASTWA Donata | 384 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:04 | 00:11:49 | 00:22:45 | 00:33:37 | |||
18 | RYMARKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 208 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | KLINIKA TRIATHLONU BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:06 | 00:11:45 | 00:22:40 | 00:33:46 | |||
19 | ŻYŁA Magdalena | 379 | ŁABISZYN | K-30 | amator - niezrzeszony | 00:00:08 | 00:12:19 | 00:23:41 | 00:35:08 | |||
20 | BEDNAREK Marta | 121 | WTELNO | K-40 | Czarne Stopy | Czarne Stopy | 00:00:18 | 00:12:22 | 00:23:42 | 00:35:09 | ||
21 | MAJEWSKA Ryszarda | 295 | OSIELSKO | K-60 | 00:00:12 | 00:12:20 | 00:23:37 | 00:35:14 | ||||
22 | KUNZ Marta | 242 | TORUŃ | K-1 | Liceum Akademickie Toruń | 00:00:02 | 00:11:47 | 00:23:36 | 00:35:37 | |||
23 | SAK Joanna | 467 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | Drużyna Szpiku | 00:00:07 | 00:12:09 | 00:23:50 | 00:35:37 | |||
24 | SZOPIŃSKA Agnieszka | 355 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:12:26 | 00:23:58 | 00:35:38 | ||||
25 | SZYMCZAK Monika | 261 | PIŁA | K-40 | Króliki w plecaku | 00:00:09 | 00:12:06 | 00:23:36 | 00:35:40 | |||
26 | DOMALSKA Gracjana | 403 | OBUDNO | K-30 | #slimakibarcin | 00:00:18 | 00:12:35 | 00:24:08 | 00:35:42 | |||
27 | KUŹMIŃSKA Maryla | 5 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | Brzoza Biega | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:22 | 00:12:34 | 00:24:06 | 00:36:03 | ||
28 | PODLEWSKA Michalina | 126 | UNISŁĄW | K-20 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:34 | 00:24:17 | 00:36:08 | ||||
29 | POLSAŃSKA Beata | 190 | NIEMCZ | K-40 | The Rychters | 00:00:15 | 00:12:29 | 00:24:17 | 00:36:18 | |||
30 | WALIGÓRA Karolina | 424 | KOBYLARNIA | K-40 | 00:00:22 | 00:12:35 | 00:24:24 | 00:36:26 | ||||
31 | GACKOWSKA Barbara | 443 | BRZOZA | K-1 | 00:00:14 | 00:12:05 | 00:23:58 | 00:36:50 | ||||
32 | KLINIEWSKA Aleksandra | 133 | WARSZAWA | K-20 | Sylwester Osielsko | Sylwester Osielsko | 00:00:22 | 00:13:24 | 00:25:20 | 00:37:10 | ||
33 | KOMISARCZYK Iwona | 145 | 88-100 INOWROCŁAW | K-40 | 00:00:02 | 00:12:27 | 00:24:42 | 00:37:14 | ||||
34 | KRZEMIŃSKA Jolanta | 201 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | J&W | 00:00:07 | 00:12:26 | 00:24:33 | 00:37:16 | |||
35 | KUŹMA Anna | 268 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | The Runners Świecie | The Runners Świecie | 00:00:18 | 00:12:56 | 00:25:08 | 00:37:23 | ||
36 | KUCZEK Monika | 166 | RADZIEJÓW | K-30 | KS ZRYW RADZIEJÓW | 00:00:07 | 00:13:23 | 00:25:35 | 00:37:50 | |||
37 | ĆWIKLIŃSKA Anna | 182 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:17 | 00:12:27 | 00:25:08 | 00:37:54 | ||
38 | DROŻDŻ Małgorzata | 116 | SADKI | K-40 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:17 | 00:12:25 | 00:25:07 | 00:37:54 | ||
39 | KAMIŃSKA Agnieszka | 296 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 7SI OWB rowertour.com | 00:00:34 | 00:13:08 | 00:25:23 | 00:38:02 | |||
40 | MAŁKIŃSKA-BIĘGA Dorota | 301 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:01 | 00:25:22 | 00:38:06 | ||||
41 | WARCZAK Katarzyna | 333 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:26 | 00:13:22 | 00:25:52 | 00:38:25 | |||
42 | PIOTROWSKA Marzena | 343 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:27 | 00:13:22 | 00:25:54 | 00:38:25 | ||||
43 | WOJCIECHOWSKA Emilia | 286 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:28 | 00:13:26 | 00:25:58 | 00:38:25 | ||||
44 | CZYŻEWSKA Justyna | 47 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:01 | 00:25:37 | 00:38:29 | ||||
45 | TOMCZYK Agata | 12 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:17 | 00:13:53 | 00:26:14 | 00:38:31 | |||
46 | ANASZEWICZ Marzena | 259 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:06 | 00:13:00 | 00:25:48 | 00:38:41 | ||||
47 | FARBICKA-ŻYWICA Paulina | 382 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | Brzoza Biega | 00:00:22 | 00:13:11 | 00:25:52 | 00:38:41 | |||
48 | RÓŻYCZKA Joanna | 127 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:13:16 | 00:26:02 | 00:38:55 | ||||
49 | NITKA Dominika | 198 | BYDGOSZCZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:13 | 00:26:02 | 00:38:56 | ||||
50 | NALEWALSKA Justyna | 290 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | Wkurw_team/ Serce Tybetu | 00:00:20 | 00:13:11 | 00:25:59 | 00:38:59 | |||
51 | WODZIŃSKA Daria | 282 | SZUBIN | K-20 | 00:00:20 | 00:13:29 | 00:26:14 | 00:39:02 | ||||
52 | BOROWIEC Wioleta | 109 | SZUBIN | K-30 | BBL Szubin | 00:00:20 | 00:13:29 | 00:26:14 | 00:39:10 | |||
53 | JAROSZEWSKA Anna | 335 | TRYSZCZYN | K-40 | 00:00:12 | 00:13:16 | 00:26:03 | 00:39:12 | ||||
54 | CABAŃSKA Kayarzyna | 34 | BARCIN | K-40 | #slimakibarcin | 00:00:18 | 00:13:27 | 00:26:27 | 00:39:23 | |||
55 | PORAZINSKA Viktoria | 215 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | Bydgoszcz na start | Bydgoszcz na start. | 00:00:25 | 00:13:51 | 00:26:40 | 00:39:30 | ||
56 | REPKA Anna | 316 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | Lupus Team | 00:00:17 | 00:13:47 | 00:26:43 | 00:39:31 | |||
57 | CZYZAK Joanna | 186 | NOWY DWÓR | K-40 | AMS Triathlon | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:25 | 00:13:36 | 00:26:31 | 00:39:34 | ||
58 | MISUN-NOWAK Katarzyna | 114 | OSÓWIEC | K-30 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:24 | 00:13:38 | 00:26:33 | 00:39:35 | |||
59 | PIONTEK Elżbieta | 86 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60 | 00:00:15 | 00:13:41 | 00:26:41 | 00:39:46 | ||||
60 | NOWAK Ewa | 303 | DRZYCIM | K-40 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:10 | 00:13:45 | 00:26:49 | 00:40:00 | |||
61 | TRUSZCZYŃSKA Joanna | 412 | GDYNIA | K-40 | 00:00:26 | 00:14:24 | 00:27:22 | 00:40:21 | ||||
62 | DRÓŻDŻ Małgosia | 83 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:14:09 | 00:27:16 | 00:40:21 | ||||
63 | MAGDZIARZ Katarzyna | 45 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:14:23 | 00:27:27 | 00:40:26 | ||||
64 | FOGT Katarzyna | 373 | KRUSZYN | K-30 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | CB 163 | 00:00:27 | 00:14:10 | 00:27:10 | 00:40:29 | ||
65 | PAWLACZYK-MATELA Emilia | 119 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:24 | 00:14:09 | 00:27:13 | 00:40:45 | |||
66 | GADOMSKA Maria | 217 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-60 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:12 | 00:13:54 | 00:27:19 | 00:41:11 | |||
67 | MAKUCH-DOBOSZ Urszula | 162 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:13:59 | 00:27:37 | 00:41:35 | ||||
68 | TOCZKIEWICZ Kaja | 235 | BRZOZA | K-1 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:58 | 00:28:32 | 00:42:09 | ||||
69 | SZNAJDROWSKA-KNASINSKA Ewa | 117 | BRZOZA | K-40 | 00:00:04 | 00:13:40 | 00:27:45 | 00:42:13 | ||||
70 | BŁAŻEK Kasia | 124 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:32 | 00:28:28 | 00:42:20 | ||||
71 | KOSTRZEWSKA Jolanta | 399 | ALEKSANDRÓW KUJAWSKI | K-30 | #Bieganienawesoło | 00:00:00 | 00:14:19 | 00:28:14 | 00:42:39 | |||
72 | TRELA Jolanta | 423 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:14:53 | 00:28:49 | 00:42:45 | ||||
73 | SPYCHAJ Anna | 251 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | 00:00:20 | 00:14:53 | 00:28:51 | 00:42:48 | |||
74 | TYSZKIEWICZ Małgorzata | 391 | ZŁOTÓW | K-30 | Lill Sport | 00:00:23 | 00:14:22 | 00:28:07 | 00:42:51 | |||
75 | BERKA Wiktoria | 478 | ŁABISZYN | K-1 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:11 | 00:14:06 | 00:28:17 | 00:42:58 | |||
76 | TOMAS - RÓŻYCKA Marzena | 227 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | Sterem Żeglarzem Okrętem SŻO | 00:00:15 | 00:13:54 | 00:28:09 | 00:42:59 | |||
77 | WESOŁOWSKA Aleksandra Ewa | 407 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:15 | 00:14:06 | 00:28:15 | 00:43:00 | ||||
78 | WOŹNIAK Jagoda | 398 | TRZEMESZNO | K-20 | 00:00:28 | 00:14:34 | 00:28:38 | 00:43:00 | ||||
79 | NADRAJKOWSKA Joanna | 68 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | Dzikie Kuny | 00:00:15 | 00:14:45 | 00:28:41 | 00:43:01 | |||
80 | RADZIEJEWSKA Grażyna | 381 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-50 | 00:00:10 | 00:14:22 | 00:28:17 | 00:43:04 | ||||
81 | SAK Anna | 484 | INOWROCŁAW | K-30 | Inowrocław biega | 00:00:21 | 00:14:58 | 00:28:52 | 00:43:10 | |||
82 | MIAZGA Katarzyna | 90 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:14:45 | 00:28:33 | 00:43:11 | ||||
83 | PIECZKA Sylwia | 23 | NIEMCZ | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:21 | 00:29:25 | 00:43:21 | ||||
84 | SKRZĄTEK Anna | 352 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:31 | 00:14:48 | 00:29:04 | 00:43:23 | ||||
85 | MALATYŃSKA Barbara | 219 | PRZYŁĘKI | K-40 | 00:00:27 | 00:15:00 | 00:29:08 | 00:43:27 | ||||
86 | SKIBIŃSKA Paulina | 431 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:14:25 | 00:28:40 | 00:43:31 | ||||
87 | LEWANDOWSKA Sylwia | 125 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:15:18 | 00:29:40 | 00:44:14 | ||||
88 | GROBELNA Angelika | 226 | NIEMCZ | K-40 | Bydgoszcz na start. | 00:00:30 | 00:15:33 | 00:29:49 | 00:44:15 | |||
89 | BRYWCZYŃSKA Justyna | 19 | 88-192 PIECHCIN | K-40 | #slimakibarcin | 00:00:19 | 00:15:19 | 00:29:55 | 00:44:33 | |||
90 | MORITZ Monika | 59 | BARCIN | K-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:15:22 | 00:29:57 | 00:44:35 | ||||
91 | JURECKA Ewa | 365 | JABLONOWO POMORSKIE | K-50 | 00:00:16 | 00:14:57 | 00:29:44 | 00:44:37 | ||||
92 | KLONOWSKA - BRZESKA Marta | 476 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:28 | 00:30:04 | 00:44:42 | ||||
93 | MICHALSKA Katarzyna | 406 | INOWROCLAW | K-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:14:40 | 00:29:02 | 00:44:44 | ||||
94 | ANDRYSZAK Vanessa | 230 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | K-1 | Rowerowa Brzoza | 00:00:09 | 00:14:37 | 00:29:15 | 00:44:51 | |||
95 | NOWICKA Tatiana | 313 | ŚWIECIE | K-40 | 00:00:14 | 00:15:25 | 00:30:16 | 00:45:32 | ||||
96 | CHUDECKA Beata | 232 | GRÓDEK | K-40 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:14 | 00:15:26 | 00:30:16 | 00:45:33 | |||
97 | GRODEK Roksana | 445 | GRUDZIADZ | K-20 | 00:00:29 | 00:15:41 | 00:30:46 | 00:45:57 | ||||
98 | ŚLESIŃSKA Ewa | 157 | BRZOZA BYDGOSKA | K-40 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:06 | 00:30:22 | 00:45:58 | ||||
99 | WRZESIŃSKA Anna | 468 | BYDGOSZCZ 85=320 | K-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:15:06 | 00:30:47 | 00:46:03 | ||||
100 | MARĆ Agnieszka | 420 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | 00:00:13 | 00:16:05 | 00:31:17 | 00:46:50 | ||||
101 | OKONSKA Malgorzata | 320 | INOWROCLAW | K-50 | 00:00:12 | 00:15:42 | 00:31:11 | 00:46:52 | ||||
102 | ŁOŻYCA Karolina | 486 | GDAŃSK | K-20 | Sylwester Osielsko | 00:00:22 | 00:15:52 | 00:31:20 | 00:47:14 | |||
103 | SZYMAŃSKA Adrianna | 159 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:15:50 | 00:31:32 | 00:47:33 | ||||
104 | ROŻYŃSKA Monika | 287 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-20 | 00:00:20 | 00:15:59 | 00:31:49 | 00:48:08 | ||||
105 | CENTKOWSKA Ewelina | 163 | CIECHOCINEK | K-40 | SPC | 00:00:16 | 00:17:00 | 00:33:11 | 00:49:24 | |||
106 | NOSKOWIAK-BAJNO Alicja | 348 | BORÓWNO | K-40 | ChołeKłóliki | 00:00:24 | 00:16:30 | 00:32:17 | 00:49:29 | |||
107 | BŁASZKIEWICZ Marzena | 196 | BORÓWNO | K-40 | 00:00:24 | 00:16:31 | 00:32:17 | 00:49:31 | ||||
108 | SZULC-MIKOŁAJCZAK Lidia | 277 | WRZEŚNIA | K-40 | 00:00:25 | 00:17:12 | 00:34:01 | 00:50:43 | ||||
109 | PAŚ Katarzyna | 318 | GNIEZNO | K-40 | CHARTY SZELEJEWO | 00:00:31 | 00:17:29 | 00:34:14 | 00:51:23 | |||
110 | PISKORSKA Marta | 454 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:18:06 | 00:35:09 | 00:52:40 | ||||
111 | JAKUBIEC Adrianna | 304 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-20 | 00:00:31 | 00:18:05 | 00:35:09 | 00:52:40 | ||||
112 | KUBIAK Małgorzata | 118 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | K-40 | 00:00:30 | 00:18:06 | 00:35:10 | 00:52:42 | ||||
113 | WIERZCHOWSKA Angelika | 504 | BRZOZA | K-30 | 00:00:33 | 00:18:12 | 00:35:08 | 00:52:44 | ||||
114 | NOWAK-WIECZOREK Elwira | 212 | KRAKÓW | K-30 | 00:05:36 | 00:17:51 | 00:35:54 | 00:54:05 | ||||
115 | PASZKOWSKA Katarzyna | 345 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-40 | CB 163 | 00:00:30 | 00:19:55 | 00:38:11 | 00:56:56 | |||
116 | BONALSKA Magdalena | 139 | BYDGOSZCZ | K-30 | RUN BYDGOSZCZ | 00:00:18 | 00:14:18 | 00:28:03 | ||||
Niesklasyfikowani | ||||||||||||
NOWAK Felicja | 437 | BARCIN | K-70 | DNF | 00:47:36 DNF | 01:13:23 DNF | DNF |
Znaleziono 117 wynik(ów)