Organizator : | Hotel Brzoza |
Data : | 2019-12-31 |
Miejsce : | Brzoza |
Dystans : | 10 km |
Zgłoszonych : | 536 |
Wystartowało : | 462 |
Nie ukończyło : | 7 |
Ukończyło : | 455 |
Na trasie : | 6 |
Klasyfikacja wg
czasu netto.
Wyniki nieoficjalne !!!
Msc | Zawodnik | Numer | Klub | Miejscowość | Kraj | Kategoria | Drużyna | Klub | Czas startu | Split 2.5km | Split 4.85km | Split 7.2km | Split 9.55km |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | TARASIUK Pawał | 88 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | 31 Brygada Lotnictwa Polskiego | 31 Baza LOTNICTWA TAKTYCZNEGO POZNAN-KRZESINY | 00:00:00 | 00:08:09 | 00:15:57 | 00:23:45 | 00:31:35 | ||
2 | ZALEWSKI Krystian | 1 | GOLENIÓW | M-30 | Barnim Goleniów | 00:00:00 | 00:07:19 | 00:14:10 | 00:21:02 | 00:27:51 | |||
3 | MAĆKOWSKI Maciej | 74 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | TEAMOCHAL | Ups Bydgoszcz/TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:01 | 00:09:22 | 00:18:00 | 00:26:37 | 00:35:16 | ||
4 | ŁAZ Kamil | 79 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Bydgoskie Okonie | Bydgoskie Okonie | 00:00:01 | 00:09:20 | 00:18:03 | 00:26:44 | 00:35:22 | ||
5 | ŚWIĄTKOWSKI Paweł | 92 | TRZEMESZNO | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:38 | 00:16:47 | 00:24:52 | 00:32:54 | ||||
6 | MARCHEL Tomasz | 96 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:49 | 00:19:13 | 00:28:46 | 00:38:19 | ||||
7 | WARSZAWSKI Przemysław | 330 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 8 K-P BOT | 8 K-P BOT | 00:00:01 | 00:09:53 | 00:19:13 | 00:28:47 | 00:38:11 | ||
8 | KRAIŃSKI Michał | 415 | ŚLIWICE | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:09:20 | 00:18:02 | 00:26:53 | 00:35:40 | ||||
9 | PIRÓG Arkadiusz | 481 | SZTUM | M-30 | PISFAK | 00:00:01 | 00:08:42 | 00:16:52 | 00:25:03 | 00:33:16 | |||
10 | TOMASZEWSKI Maciej | 488 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:01 | 00:08:42 | 00:17:31 | 00:27:14 | 00:37:16 | ||||
11 | BRZEZIŃSKI Błażej | 3 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | CWZS Zawisza Bydgoszcz | 00:00:01 | 00:07:34 | 00:15:02 | 00:22:34 | 00:30:06 | ||
12 | GROCHOWIAK Piotr | 137 | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:29 | 00:18:25 | 00:27:24 | 00:36:25 | ||||
13 | SZLINGER Jakub | 280 | TUR/BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | TEAMOCHAL | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:02 | 00:09:27 | 00:17:56 | 00:26:36 | 00:35:27 | ||
14 | BĄK Oskar | 434 | MĄKOWARSKO | M-30 | 00:00:02 | 00:09:26 | 00:18:22 | 00:27:25 | 00:36:29 | ||||
15 | BIAŁEK Dawid | 474 | NAKŁO NAD NOTECIĄ | M-30 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | 00:00:02 | 00:09:31 | 00:18:24 | 00:27:21 | 00:36:16 | ||
16 | ŻYCZIŃSKI Michał | 178 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | TEAMOCHAL | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:02 | 00:09:30 | 00:18:24 | 00:27:24 | 00:36:15 | ||
17 | KUŁAKOWSKI Krzysztof | 89 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | RUN PASJA | 00:00:03 | 00:09:23 | 00:18:00 | 00:26:45 | 00:35:41 | |||
18 | MACIŃSKI Waldemar | 108 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:10:31 | 00:20:59 | 00:31:43 | 00:42:19 | ||||
19 | KUBANEK Łukasz | 144 | NIEMCZ | M-30 | TEAMOCHAL | TEAMOCHAL | 00:00:03 | 00:09:43 | 00:18:52 | 00:28:06 | 00:37:19 | ||
20 | RZESZOTARSKI Daniel | 160 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:47 | 00:19:05 | 00:28:35 | 00:38:01 | ||||
21 | KRZEŚNIAK Wojciech | 175 | GRÓDEK | M-30 | Diabelskie Pioruny | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:03 | 00:09:48 | 00:19:53 | 00:30:06 | 00:40:34 | ||
22 | MAGDZIARZ Jakub | 252 | PRZYŁĘKI | M-30 | 00:00:03 | 00:09:41 | 00:18:55 | 00:28:20 | 00:37:44 | ||||
23 | SENGER Michał | 337 | GĄSAWA | M-30 | Pałuki Running Team | Pałuki Running Team | 00:00:03 | 00:09:28 | 00:18:22 | 00:27:25 | 00:36:36 | ||
24 | ŚLUSARSKI Przemysław | 455 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | RUN PASJA | 00:00:03 | 00:09:23 | 00:17:59 | 00:26:44 | 00:35:34 | |||
25 | NOWAK Dawid | 473 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | SADKI | M-30 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | 00:00:03 | 00:09:03 | 00:17:52 | 00:26:56 | 00:35:40 | |
26 | KRUPA Piotr | 153 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Woodrunners | 00:00:03 | 00:09:49 | 00:19:10 | 00:28:46 | 00:38:18 | |||
27 | MATUSZEWSKI Karol | 11 | KOSZALIN | M-30 | Wilki Koszalin | Wilki Koszalin | 00:00:03 | 00:09:54 | 00:19:04 | 00:28:24 | 00:37:28 | ||
28 | BŁASZAK Łukasz | 359 | SOLEC KUJAWSKI | M-30 | 'BUBA' Solec Kujawski | 00:00:03 | 00:10:27 | 00:20:09 | 00:29:49 | 00:39:23 | |||
29 | WIĘCKOWSKI Dariusz | 18 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | AMS Triathlon | 00:00:04 | 00:10:25 | 00:20:18 | 00:30:30 | 00:39:54 | |||
30 | SZYTTENHOLM Oliwier | 419 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | TRISPACE/TREK | 00:00:04 | 00:10:30 | 00:20:25 | |||||
31 | PIOTROWSKI Radosław | 61 | PRZYSIERSK | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:15 | 00:18:04 | 00:26:59 | 00:35:55 | ||||
32 | GONDEK Rafał | 283 | WYSTĘP | M-30 | TRAWERS TEAM NAKŁO | 00:00:05 | 00:09:35 | 00:18:31 | 00:27:57 | 00:37:16 | |||
33 | KOWALSKI Wojciech | 216 | KLECZEW | M-30 | Mogilno Team | 00:00:05 | 00:12:17 | 00:24:23 | 00:36:54 | 00:49:07 | |||
34 | BALCEREK Mateusz | 400 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:10:47 | 00:21:18 | 00:31:56 | 00:42:33 | ||||
35 | KWIATKOWSKI Daniel | 482 | SZKOCJA | M-30 | 00:00:05 | 00:09:57 | 00:19:06 | 00:28:21 | 00:37:46 | ||||
36 | GABRYCH Maciej | 245 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Czarne Stopy | Czarne Stopy | 00:00:05 | 00:11:05 | 00:21:35 | 00:32:01 | 00:42:25 | ||
37 | KUJAWA Daniel | 32 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 00:00:06 | 00:11:12 | 00:21:59 | 00:33:16 | 00:44:31 | |||
38 | BEDRA Robert | 254 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Czarne Stopy | Czarne Stopy | 00:00:06 | 00:10:59 | 00:21:14 | 00:31:26 | 00:41:22 | ||
39 | WŁOCH Tomasz | 441 | DRZYCIM | M-30 | Diabelskie Pioruny | 00:00:06 | 00:11:36 | 00:23:24 | 00:35:32 | 00:48:19 | |||
40 | GRZEGOCKI Piotr | 449 | STRZELNO | M-30 | Strzelno | 00:00:06 | 00:11:01 | 00:21:34 | 00:32:39 | 00:43:45 | |||
41 | TRYT Maciej | 509 | M-30 | 00:00:06 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:23 | 00:32:52 | 00:43:46 | |||||
42 | DĘBIEC Andrzej | 107 | NIEMCZ | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:11:17 | 00:21:46 | 00:32:26 | 00:43:17 | ||||
43 | BOMBICKI Miłosz | 255 | SZUBIN | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:10:39 | 00:20:27 | 00:30:15 | 00:39:50 | ||||
44 | KUREK Paweł | 298 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | PKP CARGO | 00:00:07 | 00:12:33 | 00:25:05 | 00:37:56 | 00:50:53 | |||
45 | GABARKIEWICZ Łukasz | 427 | LIPKA KRAJEŃSKA | M-30 | 00:00:07 | 00:12:12 | 00:23:43 | 00:35:09 | 00:46:05 | ||||
46 | RENC Patryk | 291 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Serce Tybetu | 00:00:08 | 00:11:46 | 00:22:27 | 00:33:13 | 00:43:38 | |||
47 | UGOREK Mirek | 469 | BYDGOSZCZ 85=320 | M-30 | 00:00:09 | 00:12:56 | 00:25:53 | 00:39:05 | 00:52:03 | ||||
48 | ZAWISZEWSKI Adam | 158 | BRZOZA BYDGOSKA | M-30 | 00:00:10 | 00:15:06 | 00:30:22 | 00:46:02 | 01:02:12 | ||||
49 | TRENDEWICZ Marcin | 409 | SICIENKO | M-30 | Bydgoskie Morsy | 00:00:10 | 00:14:22 | 00:28:16 | 00:40:44 | 00:52:53 | |||
50 | HIRT Tomasz | 328 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Endurance Coaching System CB163 | 00:00:10 | 00:10:49 | 00:20:51 | 00:31:01 | 00:41:16 | |||
51 | PŁACZKIEWICZ Robert | 44 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:11 | 00:11:08 | 00:21:45 | 00:32:31 | 00:43:26 | ||
52 | BOŁKA Szymon | 53 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:49 | 00:20:54 | 00:31:23 | 00:41:47 | ||||
53 | PUCHACZ Marcin | 142 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:19 | 00:22:08 | 00:33:20 | 00:44:05 | ||||
54 | KWIATKOWSKI Piotr | 211 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:12:51 | 00:24:39 | 00:36:22 | 00:47:57 | ||||
55 | SKRZECZEWSKI Bartosz | 243 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:11:26 | 00:22:28 | 00:33:45 | 00:44:51 | ||||
56 | KOŁAKOWSKI Tomasz | 508 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:11 | 00:10:48 | 00:20:54 | 00:31:23 | 00:41:45 | ||||
57 | RATAJ Krzysztof | 39 | POZNAŃ | M-30 | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | Polonia Bydgoszcz SLA | 00:00:11 | 00:12:55 | 00:25:43 | 00:38:46 | 00:51:47 | ||
58 | LEWANDOWSKI Rafał | 84 | TORUŃ | M-30 | SPC | 00:00:12 | 00:10:40 | 00:21:15 | 00:32:10 | 00:43:20 | |||
59 | KOŁACKI Jarosław | 492 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:10:45 | 00:21:05 | 00:31:54 | 00:42:42 | ||||
60 | ARACH Przemysław | 494 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:01 | 00:23:34 | 00:35:37 | 00:47:54 | ||||
61 | STRZAŁKA Robert | 466 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:13 | 00:12:15 | 00:23:34 | 00:35:38 | 00:47:53 | ||||
62 | MIAZGA Adam | 91 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:14 | 00:13:52 | 00:26:17 | 00:39:06 | 00:52:17 | ||||
63 | GLIWKA Artur | 325 | INOWROCŁAW | M-30 | 56. Baza Lotnicza | 1 BLWL | 00:00:14 | 00:11:30 | 00:22:23 | 00:33:46 | 00:45:14 | ||
64 | SOBAŃSKI Michał | 267 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:11:07 | 00:22:07 | 00:33:20 | 00:44:21 | ||||
65 | LEWANDOWSKI Tomasz | 346 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:16 | 00:10:16 | 00:20:05 | 00:30:07 | 00:40:05 | ||||
66 | KABACIŃSKI Jarosław | 132 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:12:29 | 00:24:10 | 00:36:03 | 00:47:28 | ||||
67 | WIECZOREK Łukasz | 305 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Run4Fun www.bytpak.pl | 00:00:17 | 00:12:24 | 00:23:51 | 00:35:33 | 00:47:03 | |||
68 | SCHMIDT Marcin | 347 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:17 | 00:13:55 | 00:27:30 | 00:41:58 | 00:56:30 | ||||
69 | BĄKOWSKI Dawid | 103 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:18 | 00:12:28 | 00:23:59 | 00:35:34 | 00:47:26 | ||||
70 | BRYL Tomasz | 310 | TORUŃ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:10 | 00:25:31 | 00:37:58 | 00:50:01 | ||||
71 | MAŁKOWSKI Sebastian | 358 | POTULICE | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:13:41 | 00:27:00 | 00:40:02 | 00:52:53 | ||||
72 | ŻUCHELKOWSKI Rafał | 371 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:19 | 00:11:49 | 00:23:52 | 00:36:21 | 00:48:13 | ||||
73 | GUDANIEC Krzysztof | 72 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:20 | 00:12:28 | 00:24:28 | 00:36:54 | 00:49:16 | ||||
74 | RUDNICKI Michał | 250 | NOWA WIEŚ WIELKA | M-30 | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | ASSECO ACTIVE TEAM | 00:00:20 | 00:14:53 | 00:28:51 | 00:42:47 | 00:56:40 | ||
75 | HENDRZAK Sylwester | 388 | ŁUBIANKA | M-30 | MISYL three sport | 00:00:20 | 00:11:09 | 00:21:34 | 00:32:21 | 00:42:58 | |||
76 | SPYCHAJ Piotr | 503 | Influence | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Influence | 00:00:20 | 00:14:14 | 00:27:04 | 00:39:40 | 00:51:48 | ||
77 | SMYK Piotr | 138 | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:21 | 00:13:37 | 00:26:36 | 00:39:55 | 00:53:16 | ||||
78 | SZEWCZYKOWSKI Grzegorz | 100 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | 00:00:22 | 00:12:17 | 00:24:02 | 00:36:17 | 00:48:22 | |||
79 | KOLMAJER Rafał | 25 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | ForsportPolska Team | 00:00:23 | 00:12:13 | 00:23:15 | 00:34:26 | 00:45:45 | |||
80 | KRZYMIŃSKI Jarek | 156 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:23 | 00:12:23 | 00:23:49 | 00:35:16 | 00:46:28 | ||||
81 | DERING Tomasz | 491 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | Bydgoskie Żółwie | 00:00:23 | 00:12:16 | 00:24:01 | 00:36:16 | 00:48:21 | ||
82 | JENDRZEJCZAK Dawid | 323 | BARCIN | M-30 | 00:00:24 | 00:13:58 | 00:27:16 | 00:40:56 | 00:54:22 | ||||
83 | DOBOSZ Kamil | 161 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:25 | 00:13:59 | 00:27:37 | 00:41:35 | 00:55:47 | ||||
84 | KASPROWICZ Piotr | 46 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | JW1515 Bydgoszcz | 00:00:27 | 00:13:23 | 00:26:02 | 00:39:03 | 00:52:02 | |||
85 | PAWLUCZEK Marcin | 148 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | ZAWISZA-FANS | ZAWISZA-FANS | 00:00:27 | 00:12:41 | 00:26:17 | 00:40:04 | 00:54:17 | ||
86 | KLOSKOWSKI Adam | 225 | CHOJNICE | M-30 | JW1515 Bydgoszcz | 00:00:27 | 00:12:45 | 00:24:31 | 00:36:22 | 00:48:22 | |||
87 | FOGT Maciej | 369 | KRUSZYN | M-30 | CB 163 | 00:00:27 | 00:14:10 | 00:27:08 | 00:40:24 | 00:53:25 | |||
88 | GOŁĘBIEWSKI Krzysztof | 493 | Just 5 | M-30 | Just 5 | 00:00:27 | 00:13:10 | 00:25:37 | 00:38:07 | 00:50:33 | |||
89 | BAŁA Artur | 353 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | może i powoli‚ ale za to byle jak | 00:00:28 | 00:12:38 | 00:24:15 | 00:35:37 | 00:46:42 | |||
90 | GONCIARCZYK Piotr | 444 | KRUSZWICA | M-30 | 00:00:29 | 00:15:41 | 00:30:46 | 00:45:57 | 01:01:18 | ||||
91 | RUDOWICZ Marcin | 447 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:30 | 00:12:43 | 00:25:42 | 00:39:14 | 00:52:06 | ||||
92 | PRZYBYLSKI Jacek | 56 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:31 | 00:12:54 | 00:25:05 | 00:37:22 | 00:49:44 | ||||
93 | MRÓWCZYŃSKI Tomek | 85 | SARBINOWO | M-30 | 00:00:32 | 00:13:39 | 00:26:01 | 00:38:18 | 00:50:31 | ||||
94 | MASŁYSZ Marcin | 136 | TORUŃ | M-30 | wkurw_team | 00:00:33 | 00:14:04 | 00:27:15 | 00:43:48 | 00:57:37 | |||
95 | OBORSKI Łukasz | 460 | KRUSZWICA | M-30 | 00:00:34 | 00:16:41 | 00:32:54 | 00:49:11 | 01:05:31 | ||||
96 | BOROWIEC Michał | 402 | BRZOZA | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:15:00 | 00:30:06 | 00:45:14 | 01:01:14 | ||||
97 | SYBILA Michał | 404 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:35 | 00:15:00 | 00:30:06 | 00:45:14 | 01:01:14 | ||||
98 | PAWLACZYK Szymon | 48 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:36 | 00:12:48 | 00:23:37 | 00:34:17 | 00:44:41 | ||||
99 | KRYSKE Mariusz | 362 | BIAŁE BŁOTA | M-30 | SPÓJNIA BIAŁE BŁOTA | 00:00:36 | 00:13:39 | 00:25:47 | 00:38:18 | 00:51:02 | |||
100 | KLATECKI Adam | 78 | PRUSZCZ | M-30 | 00:00:38 | 00:13:17 | 00:24:52 | 00:36:31 | 00:48:18 | ||||
101 | CIEŚLICKI Krzysztof | 220 | BYDGOSZCZ | M-30 | SISU Team | 00:00:38 | 00:16:40 | 00:32:19 | 00:48:12 | 01:04:05 |
Znaleziono 101 wynik(ów)